• Date: 02/25/17
  • Location: Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI

Women's Results    

55 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 7.21 10 2(1)  
2. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.44 8 2(2)  
3. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.51 6 2(3)  
4. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.52 5 1(1)  
5. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.56 4 1(2)  
6. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 7.57 3 2(4)  
7. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.63 2 2(5)  
8. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 7.66 1 1(3)  
9. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.69 - 1(4)  
55 Meters Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.52  
2. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.56  
3. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 7.66  
4. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.69  
55 Meters Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 7.21  
2. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.44  
3. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.51  
4. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 7.57  
5. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.63  
 
55 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 7.30 1(1)  
2. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.31 3(1)  
3. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 7.41 4(1)  
4. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.53 2(1)  
5. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.56 2(2)  
6. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.60 3(2)  
7. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.60 3(3)  
8. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60 4(2)  
9. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 7.62 1(2)  
10. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 7.68 4(3)  
11. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.69 1(3)  
12. Erickson, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.73 2(3)  
13. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 7.75 1(4)  
14. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 7.78 3(4)  
15. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.87 1(5)  
16. Cihak, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.32 4(4)  
17. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.33 3(5)  
18. Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 8.63 2(4)  
19. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 8.98 1(6)  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 7.30  
2. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 7.62  
3. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.69  
4. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 7.75  
5. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.87  
6. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 8.98  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.53  
2. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.56  
3. Erickson, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.73  
4. Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 8.63  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.31  
2. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.60  
3. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.60  
4. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 7.78  
5. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.33  
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 7.41  
2. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60  
3. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 7.68  
4. Cihak, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.32  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 25.49 10 6(1)  
2. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.63 8 6(2)  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.81 6 6(3)  
4. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 25.89 5 6(4)  
5. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 26.20 4 5(1)  
6. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.62 3 5(2)  
7. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.64 2 5(3)  
8. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.86 1 5(4)  
9. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.14 - 4(1)  
10. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.36 - 4(2)  
11. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.60 - 4(3)  
12. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.64 - 4(4)  
13. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 28.18 - 3(1)  
14. Zwiers, Maddy SR-4 Edgewood 28.36 - 3(2)  
15. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.84 - 3(3)  
16. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 28.96 - 2(1)  
17. Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.00 - 3(4)  
18. Cihak, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 29.27 - 2(2)  
19. Brehmer, Riegen FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 29.46 - 3(5)  
20. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.60 - 2(3)  
21. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.47 - 2(4)  
22. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.70 - 2(5)  
23. Lukes, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 31.67 - 2(6)  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 28.96  
2. Cihak, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 29.27  
3. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.60  
4. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.47  
5. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.70  
6. Lukes, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 31.67  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Buechner, Jamie JR-3 Rockford 28.18  
2. Zwiers, Maddy SR-4 Edgewood 28.36  
3. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.84  
4. Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.00  
5. Brehmer, Riegen FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 29.46  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.14  
2. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.36  
3. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.60  
4. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.64  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 26.20  
2. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.62  
3. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.64  
4. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.86  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 25.49  
2. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.63  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.81  
4. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 25.89  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.64 10 3(1)  
2. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 58.74 8 3(2)  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.42 6 3(3)  
4. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 1:00.27 5 3(4)  
5. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.04 4 3(5)  
6. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.14 3 2(1)  
7. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:05.41 2 2(2)  
8. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:05.94 1 2(3)  
9. Brown, Erica JR-3 Aurora 1:09.95 - 2(4)  
10. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:10.72 - 1(1)  
11. Lukes, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1:11.06 - 1(2)  
12. Thompson, Alaina FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:20.34 - 1(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:10.72  
2. Lukes, Sydney FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1:11.06  
3. Thompson, Alaina FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:20.34  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.14  
2. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:05.41  
3. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:05.94  
4. Brown, Erica JR-3 Aurora 1:09.95  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.64  
2. Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 58.74  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.42  
4. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 1:00.27  
5. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.04  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:22.34 10 3(1)  
2. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:24.27 8 3(2)  
3. Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.05 6 3(3)  
4. Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.10 5 3(4)  
5. Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 2:27.11 4 1(1)  
6. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:29.17 3 3(5)  
7. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 2:30.41 2 3(6)  
8. Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:31.88 1 2(1)  
9. Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:32.17 - 3(7)  
10. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:32.24 - 3(8)  
11. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.98 - 3(9)  
12. Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 2:37.87 - 2(2)  
13. VanCamp, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 2:39.32 - 1(2)  
14. McDonough, Becky SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:39.67 - 2(3)  
15. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:39.82 - 1(3)  
16. Stone, Alissa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:40.44 - 2(4)  
17. Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:41.01 - 2(5)  
18. Colon, Jacqueline SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:41.53 - 2(6)  
19. Van Swol, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.72 - 1(4)  
20. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.62 - 2(7)  
21. Nino, Stephanie FR-1 Aurora 2:43.22 - 2(8)  
22. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 2:54.28 - 1(5)  
23. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:01.85 - 1(6)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 2:27.11  
2. VanCamp, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 2:39.32  
3. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:39.82  
4. Van Swol, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.72  
5. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 2:54.28  
6. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:01.85  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:31.88  
2. Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 2:37.87  
3. McDonough, Becky SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:39.67  
4. Stone, Alissa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:40.44  
5. Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:41.01  
6. Colon, Jacqueline SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:41.53  
7. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.62  
8. Nino, Stephanie FR-1 Aurora 2:43.22  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:22.34  
2. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:24.27  
3. Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.05  
4. Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.10  
5. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:29.17  
6. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 2:30.41  
7. Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:32.17  
8. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:32.24  
9. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.98  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:19.52 10 2(1)  
2. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:22.46 8 2(2)  
3. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 5:23.33 6 2(3)  
4. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 5:26.69 5 2(4)  
5. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:29.67 4 2(5)  
6. Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:31.96 3 2(6)  
7. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:39.38 2 2(7)  
8. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:39.41 1 2(8)  
9. Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:40.24 - 2(9)  
10. Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:54.62 - 2(10)  
11. Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:59.41 - 1(1)  
12. Pollard, Annie FR-1 Edgewood 6:00.68 - 1(2)  
13. Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:12.30 - 1(3)  
14. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 6:22.53 - 1(4)  
15. Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 6:29.33 - 2(11)  
16. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 6:33.23 - 1(5)  
17. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 6:33.32 - 2(12)  
18. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 6:58.48 - 1(6)  
19. Wang, Tracy FR-1 Rockford 7:05.87 - 1(7)  
20. Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:20.29 - 1(8)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:59.41  
2. Pollard, Annie FR-1 Edgewood 6:00.68  
3. Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:12.30  
4. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 6:22.53  
5. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 6:33.23  
6. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 6:58.48  
7. Wang, Tracy FR-1 Rockford 7:05.87  
8. Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:20.29  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:19.52  
2. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:22.46  
3. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 5:23.33  
4. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 5:26.69  
5. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:29.67  
6. Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:31.96  
7. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:39.38  
8. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:39.41  
9. Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:40.24  
10. Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:54.62  
11. Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 6:29.33  
12. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 6:33.32  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10:37.94 10 2(1)  
2. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 10:41.21 8 2(2)  
3. Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 10:46.70 6 2(3)  
4. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:47.14 5 2(4)  
5. Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:03.29 4 2(5)  
6. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 11:05.77 3 2(6)  
7. Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:19.60 2 2(7)  
8. Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:30.03 1 2(8)  
9. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 11:30.33 - 2(9)  
10. Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 11:30.77 - 2(10)  
11. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:30.90 - 1(1)  
12. Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 11:31.43 - 2(11)  
13. Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:36.65 - 2(12)  
14. Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11:42.12 - 2(13)  
15. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 12:01.00 - 1(2)  
16. Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 12:12.27 - 1(3)  
17. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 12:23.66 - 2(14)  
18. Barrientos, Sandy FR-1 Aurora 12:28.46 - 1(4)  
19. Schuette, Kristina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:49.67 - 1(5)  
20. Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:53.37 - 1(6)  
21. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:05.37 - 1(7)  
22. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14:10.36 - 1(8)  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:30.90  
2. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 12:01.00  
3. Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 12:12.27  
4. Barrientos, Sandy FR-1 Aurora 12:28.46  
5. Schuette, Kristina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:49.67  
6. Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:53.37  
7. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:05.37  
8. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14:10.36  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10:37.94  
2. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 10:41.21  
3. Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 10:46.70  
4. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:47.14  
5. Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:03.29  
6. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 11:05.77  
7. Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:19.60  
8. Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:30.03  
9. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 11:30.33  
10. Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 11:30.77  
11. Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 11:31.43  
12. Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:36.65  
13. Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11:42.12  
14. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 12:23.66  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 17:59.03 10  
2. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:04.85 8  
3. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 18:12.01 6  
4. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:36.43 5  
5. Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:22.31 4  
6. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 19:58.42 3  
7. Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 20:01.84 2  
8. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 20:17.05 1  
9. Haderspeck, Amy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:24.05 -  
10. Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 20:27.52 -  
11. Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 20:34.70 -  
12. Barrientos, Sandy FR-1 Aurora 20:43.33 -  
13. Achs, Jolyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20:48.30 -  
14. Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 21:11.47 -  
15. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22:19.00 -  
16. Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 22:56.25 -  
17. Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 22:58.81 -  
55 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 8.31 10 2(1)  
2. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.82 8 2(2)  
3. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.89 6 2(3)  
4. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.11 5 2(4)  
5. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.27 4 1(1)  
6. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.31 3 1(2)  
7. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 9.37 2 1(3)  
8. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.43 1 2(5)  
9. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.85 - 1(4)  
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.27  
2. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.31  
3. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 9.37  
4. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.85  
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 8.31  
2. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.82  
3. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.89  
4. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.11  
5. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.43  
 
55 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 8.42 3(1)  
2. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.92 2(1)  
3. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.03 1(1)  
4. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.04 1(2)  
5. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.23 3(2)  
6. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.23 2(2)  
7. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.26 3(3)  
8. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.39 1(3)  
9. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 9.44 2(3)  
10. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.56 3(4)  
11. Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.73 1(4)  
12. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.75 2(4)  
13. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.10 3(5)  
14. March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.26 2(5)  
15. Schonder, Kimberly SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.30 1(5)  
16. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 10.50 1(6)  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.03  
2. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.04  
3. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.39  
4. Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.73  
5. Schonder, Kimberly SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.30  
6. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 10.50  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.92  
2. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.23  
3. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 9.44  
4. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.75  
5. March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.26  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 8.42  
2. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.23  
3. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.26  
4. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.56  
5. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.10  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10  
 
1.51 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
O O O O XXX
2. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.56m 5' 1.25" 8  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.59
O O O XO XXX
3. Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 6  
 
1.46 1.51 1.56
XO O XXX
4. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 4.5  
 
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O O XO XXX
5. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 1.46m 4' 9.5" 4.5  
 
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O O XO XXX
6. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2.5  
 
1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
O O O O XXX
7. Lynde, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2.5  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
O O O XXX
8. Lim, Shaniah SR-4 Aurora 1.41m 4' 7.5" 1  
 
1.36 1.41 1.46
XO O XXX
9. Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.41m 4' 7.5" -  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
O O XO XXX
10. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 1.41m 4' 7.5" -  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
O XO XXO XXX
11. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" -  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
XO XO XXO XXX
12. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 1.36m 4' 5.5" -  
 
1.36 1.41
O XXX
  Risley, Sarah SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH NH -  
 
1.26
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Corkum, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" 10  
 
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O XXX
2. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.20m 10' 6" 8  
 
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
3. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 3.20m 10' 6" 6  
 
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O XXO XO XO XXX
4. Koehler, Ariana SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" 5  
 
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
5. Koehler, Kailey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" 4  
 
2.75 2.90
O XXX
6. Lim, Shaniah SR-4 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25" 3  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75
O O XXX
7. Harper, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1.5  
 
2.30 2.45 2.60
O XO XXX
8. Leonard, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1.5  
 
2.30 2.45 2.60
O XO XXX
9. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.30m 7' 6.5" -  
 
2.15 2.30 2.45
O XO XXX
  Dorothy, Alisa JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH -  
 
2.60
XXX
  Carone, Olivia SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH NH -  
 
2.15
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.57m 18' 3.25" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 5.48m (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 5.56m 18' 3" 8 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
3. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.46m 17' 11" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.46m (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.25m 17' 2.75" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
5. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.19m 17' 0.5" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
7. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 5.03m 16' 6" 2 2(7)  
 
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 5.03m 16' 6" 1 2(8)  
 
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7" - 1(1)  
 
  • 4.30m (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
  • 3.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
10. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
10. Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 1(3)  
 
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
12. March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
13. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
14. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.55m 14' 11.25" - 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
14. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.55m 14' 11.25" - 1(7)  
 
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
16. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.48m 14' 8.5" - 1(8)  
 
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
  • 4.45m (+0.0)
17. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4.19m 13' 9" - 1(9)  
 
  • 4.19m (+0.0)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • 4.00m (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7"  
 
  • 4.30m (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
  • 3.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
2. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.74m 15' 6.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
3. Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.74m 15' 6.75"  
 
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
4. March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.73m 15' 6.25"  
 
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
5. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25"  
 
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
6. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.55m 14' 11.25"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
7. Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.55m 14' 11.25"  
 
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
8. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.48m 14' 8.5"  
 
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
  • 4.45m (+0.0)
9. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4.19m 13' 9"  
 
  • 4.19m (+0.0)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • 4.00m (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.57m 18' 3.25"  
 
  • 5.48m (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 5.56m 18' 3"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
3. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.46m 17' 11"  
 
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.46m (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.25m 17' 2.75"  
 
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
5. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.19m 17' 0.5"  
 
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 5.11m 16' 9.25"  
 
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
7. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 5.03m 16' 6"  
 
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 5.03m 16' 6"  
 
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.52m 37' 9.5" 10  
 
  • 11.41m (+0.0)
  • 11.45m (+0.0)
  • 11.52m (+0.0)
  • 11.26m (+0.0)
  • 11.42m (+0.0)
  • 11.31m (+0.0)
2. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.11m 36' 5.5" 8  
 
  • 10.75m (+0.0)
  • 10.71m (+0.0)
  • 10.96m (+0.0)
  • 10.98m (+0.0)
  • 11.02m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
3. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 10.92m 35' 10" 6  
 
  • 10.78m (+0.0)
  • 10.86m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 10.92m (+0.0)
  • 10.60m (+0.0)
  • 10.75m (+0.0)
4. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.71m 35' 1.75" 5  
 
  • 10.52m (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
  • 10.39m (+0.0)
  • 9.83m (+0.0)
  • 10.71m (+0.0)
  • 10.07m (+0.0)
5. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.69m 35' 1" 4  
 
  • 10.53m (+0.0)
  • 10.69m (+0.0)
  • 10.35m (+0.0)
  • 10.44m (+0.0)
  • 10.49m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.54m 34' 7" 3  
 
  • 10.54m (+0.0)
  • 9.74m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 9.79m (+0.0)
  • 10.32m (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
7. Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.21m 33' 6" 2  
 
  • 10.01m (+0.0)
  • 10.21m (+0.0)
  • 10.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.03m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
8. Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.94m 32' 7.5" 1  
 
  • 9.91m (+0.0)
  • 9.94m (+0.0)
  • 9.90m (+0.0)
  • 9.76m (+0.0)
  • 9.75m (+0.0)
  • 9.59m (+0.0)
9. VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.86m 32' 4.25" -  
 
  • 9.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.80m (+0.0)
  • 9.86m (+0.0)
  • 9.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.77m 32' 0.75" -  
 
  • 9.60m (+0.0)
  • 9.77m (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
11. Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.75m 32' 0" -  
 
  • 9.75m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
12. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.49m 31' 1.75" -  
 
  • 9.49m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.19m (+0.0)
13. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 9.40m 30' 10.25" -  
 
  • 9.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.27m 30' 5" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.27m (+0.0)
15. Risley, Sarah SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.23m 30' 3.5" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.23m (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.74m 41' 9.75" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 12.32m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
2. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.53m 37' 10" 8 2(2)  
 
  • 10.90m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.20m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.02m
3. Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.19m 36' 8.5" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 10.17m
  • 11.19m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
4. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.94m 35' 10.75" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 9.95m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.54m
5. Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 10.45m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.84m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.95m
  • 10.36m
6. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.82m 35' 6" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 10.82m
  • 10.07m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.45m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.53m
7. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2 2(7)  
 
  • 10.55m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.50m
8. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1 2(8)  
 
  • 10.51m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.49m
  • 9.82m
9. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.60m 34' 9.5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 9.89m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.08m
  • 9.78m
  • 10.60m
10. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.05m 32' 11.75" - 1(1)  
 
  • 10.05m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.88m
11. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.98m 32' 9" - 2(10)  
 
  • 9.98m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.86m
12. Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.80m 32' 2" - 1(2)  
 
  • 9.80m
  • 8.84m
  • FOUL
13. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 9.77m 32' 0.75" - 1(3)  
 
  • 9.77m
  • 9.52m
  • FOUL
14. March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.16m 30' 0.75" - 1(4)  
 
  • 8.09m
  • 9.02m
  • 9.16m
15. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.15m 30' 0.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • 8.97m
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
16. Allen, Katie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.24m 27' 0.5" - 1(6)  
 
  • 8.24m
  • 7.77m
  • 7.57m
17. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.69m 25' 2.75" - 1(7)  
 
  • 6.74m
  • 7.45m
  • 7.69m
18. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 6.77m 22' 2.5" - 1(8)  
 
  • 6.05m
  • 6.47m
  • 6.77m
19. Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 4.52m 14' 10" - 1(9)  
 
  • 4.05m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.10m
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.05m 32' 11.75"  
 
  • 10.05m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.88m
2. Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.80m 32' 2"  
 
  • 9.80m
  • 8.84m
  • FOUL
3. Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 9.77m 32' 0.75"  
 
  • 9.77m
  • 9.52m
  • FOUL
4. March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.16m 30' 0.75"  
 
  • 8.09m
  • 9.02m
  • 9.16m
5. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.15m 30' 0.25"  
 
  • 8.97m
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
6. Allen, Katie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.24m 27' 0.5"  
 
  • 8.24m
  • 7.77m
  • 7.57m
7. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.69m 25' 2.75"  
 
  • 6.74m
  • 7.45m
  • 7.69m
8. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 6.77m 22' 2.5"  
 
  • 6.05m
  • 6.47m
  • 6.77m
9. Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 4.52m 14' 10"  
 
  • 4.05m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.10m
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.74m 41' 9.75"  
 
  • 12.32m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
2. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.53m 37' 10"  
 
  • 10.90m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.20m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.53m
  • 11.02m
3. Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.19m 36' 8.5"  
 
  • 10.17m
  • 11.19m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
4. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.94m 35' 10.75"  
 
  • 9.95m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.54m
5. Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.84m 35' 6.75"  
 
  • 10.45m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.84m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.95m
  • 10.36m
6. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.82m 35' 6"  
 
  • 10.82m
  • 10.07m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.45m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.53m
7. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.62m 34' 10.25"  
 
  • 10.55m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.11m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.50m
8. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.60m 34' 9.5"  
 
  • 10.51m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.49m
  • 9.82m
9. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.60m 34' 9.5"  
 
  • 9.89m
  • 10.10m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.08m
  • 9.78m
  • 10.60m
10. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.98m 32' 9"  
 
  • 9.98m
  • 9.50m
  • 9.86m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.46m 50' 8.75" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 13.30m
  • 14.71m
  • 12.69m
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
2. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.37m 50' 5.25" 8 2(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 14.48m
  • 15.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.99m
3. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 14.53m 47' 8" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 13.87m
  • 14.18m
  • 13.94m
  • 14.44m
  • 14.53m
  • FOUL
4. Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.65m 44' 9.5" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 12.44m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.65m
5. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.62m 41' 5" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 12.40m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 11.60m
6. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 12.39m 40' 7.75" 3 2(6)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 12.06m
7. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2 2(7)  
 
  • 11.71m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.78m
8. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 12.23m 40' 1.5" 1 1(1)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • 12.00m
  • 10.88m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.23m
9. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.08m 39' 7.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • 11.39m
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
  • 10.46m
  • 11.34m
10. Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" - 1(3)  
 
  • 11.87m
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
11. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 11.72m 38' 5.5" - 1(4)  
 
  • 10.16m
  • 11.06m
  • 11.72m
12. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 11.42m 37' 5.75" - 2(8)  
 
  • 11.18m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.42m
13. Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.34m 37' 2.5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 11.25m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.34m
14. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 11.22m 36' 9.75" - 1(5)  
 
  • 10.86m
  • 11.22m
  • 10.89m
15. Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.02m 36' 2" - 1(6)  
 
  • 10.65m
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
16. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.62m 34' 10.25" - 1(7)  
 
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.85m 32' 3.75" - 1(8)  
 
  • 9.70m
  • 9.85m
  • FOUL
18. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.73m 31' 11.25" - 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.73m
  • 9.44m
19. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 7.15m 23' 5.5" - 1(10)  
 
  • 6.63m
  • 7.15m
  • 6.39m
20. Allen, Katie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.01m 23' 0" - 1(11)  
 
  • 6.18m
  • 6.31m
  • 7.01m
  Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL - 2  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 12.23m 40' 1.5"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • 12.00m
  • 10.88m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.23m
2. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.08m 39' 7.75"  
 
  • 11.39m
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
  • 10.46m
  • 11.34m
3. Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.97m 39' 3.25"  
 
  • 11.87m
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
4. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 11.72m 38' 5.5"  
 
  • 10.16m
  • 11.06m
  • 11.72m
5. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 11.22m 36' 9.75"  
 
  • 10.86m
  • 11.22m
  • 10.89m
6. Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.02m 36' 2"  
 
  • 10.65m
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
7. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.62m 34' 10.25"  
 
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.85m 32' 3.75"  
 
  • 9.70m
  • 9.85m
  • FOUL
9. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.73m 31' 11.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.73m
  • 9.44m
10. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 7.15m 23' 5.5"  
 
  • 6.63m
  • 7.15m
  • 6.39m
11. Allen, Katie FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.01m 23' 0"  
 
  • 6.18m
  • 6.31m
  • 7.01m
Weight Throw Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.46m 50' 8.75"  
 
  • 13.30m
  • 14.71m
  • 12.69m
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
2. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.37m 50' 5.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 14.48m
  • 15.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.99m
3. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 14.53m 47' 8"  
 
  • 13.87m
  • 14.18m
  • 13.94m
  • 14.44m
  • 14.53m
  • FOUL
4. Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.65m 44' 9.5"  
 
  • 12.44m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.65m
5. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.62m 41' 5"  
 
  • 12.40m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 11.60m
6. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 12.39m 40' 7.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 12.06m
7. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.25m 40' 2.25"  
 
  • 11.71m
  • 12.25m
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.78m
8. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 11.42m 37' 5.75"  
 
  • 11.18m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.42m
9. Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.34m 37' 2.5"  
 
  • 11.25m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.34m
  Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL