February 25-26, 2017
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 21.64 10
2. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.33 8
3. Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 22.37 6
4. Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 22.62 5
5. Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.70 4
6. Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 22.89 3
7. Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 22.96 2
  Kammler, Fabio SO-2 William Jewell DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.33 8
2. Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 22.62 5
3. Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.70 4
4. Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 22.96 2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 21.64 10
2. Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 22.37 6
3. Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 22.89 3
  Kammler, Fabio SO-2 William Jewell DNF -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 21.97
2. Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 22.27
3. Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 22.36
4. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.39
5. Kammler, Fabio SO-2 William Jewell 22.42
6. Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 22.43
7. Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 22.52
8. Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.54
9. Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 22.65
10. Hallum, Joshua FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.68
11. Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 22.86
12. Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.92
13. Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.23
14. Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 23.27
15. Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 23.42
16. Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 23.56
17. Troupe, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 23.73
18. Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.84
19. Haughton, Henry FR-1 Quincy 24.35
  Daley, Sanjay SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) FS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 22.36
2. Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 22.86
3. Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.92
4. Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 23.56
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 22.27
2. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.39
3. Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 22.65
4. Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.23
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 22.43
2. Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 22.52
3. Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.54
4. Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 23.27
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 21.97
2. Troupe, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 23.73
3. Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.84
  Daley, Sanjay SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) FS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kammler, Fabio SO-2 William Jewell 22.42
2. Hallum, Joshua FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.68
3. Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 23.42
4. Haughton, Henry FR-1 Quincy 24.35