April 14, 2017
|
Alma - Alma, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sigafoose, Adri JR-3 Aquinas 4:38.24 10
2. Mossholder, Casey FR-1 Lansing CC 4:41.80 8
3. Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 4:42.31 6
4. Winchester, Melissa SO-2 Aquinas 4:46.71 5
5. Miller, Alexis SO-2 Aquinas 4:50.26 4
6. Anderson, Sydney SR-4 Aquinas 4:56.90 3
7. Noah, Janie SO-2 Aquinas 4:58.19 2
8. Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 4:59.26 1
9. Adgate, Tannah FR-1 Aquinas 5:00.07 -
10. Mankey, Alyssa FR-1 Lansing CC 5:02.07 -
11. Heimonen, Lydia SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:04.06 -
12. Mazur, Kayelin JR-3 Aquinas 5:08.85 -
13. Passino, Hannah SR-4 Lake Superior State 5:10.54 -
14. McWain, Leanne JR-3 Aquinas 5:11.08 -
15. Showers, Blaire FR-1 Alma 5:12.92 -
16. Kelly, MacKenzie SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:15.48 -
17. Lathrop, Rebecca FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:30.16 -
18. Richardson, McKenzie JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:33.75 -
19. Kraft, Kayla   Unattached 5:48.30 -
20. Leggett, Rachel JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:54.37 -
21. Krueger, Laine FR-1 Alma 5:58.22 -
22. Perrin, Melody FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:22.77 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mankey, Alyssa FR-1 Lansing CC 5:02.07 -
2. Passino, Hannah SR-4 Lake Superior State 5:10.54 -
3. McWain, Leanne JR-3 Aquinas 5:11.08 -
4. Kelly, MacKenzie SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:15.48 -
5. Lathrop, Rebecca FR-1 Lake Superior State 5:30.16 -
6. Richardson, McKenzie JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:33.75 -
7. Kraft, Kayla   Unattached 5:48.30 -
8. Leggett, Rachel JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:54.37 -
9. Krueger, Laine FR-1 Alma 5:58.22 -
10. Perrin, Melody FR-1 Lake Superior State 6:22.77 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sigafoose, Adri JR-3 Aquinas 4:38.24 10
2. Mossholder, Casey FR-1 Lansing CC 4:41.80 8
3. Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 4:42.31 6
4. Winchester, Melissa SO-2 Aquinas 4:46.71 5
5. Miller, Alexis SO-2 Aquinas 4:50.26 4
6. Anderson, Sydney SR-4 Aquinas 4:56.90 3
7. Noah, Janie SO-2 Aquinas 4:58.19 2
8. Munderloh, Mallory SO-2 Alma 4:59.26 1
9. Adgate, Tannah FR-1 Aquinas 5:00.07 -
10. Heimonen, Lydia SO-2 Lake Superior State 5:04.06 -
11. Mazur, Kayelin JR-3 Aquinas 5:08.85 -
12. Showers, Blaire FR-1 Alma 5:12.92 -