April 08, 2017
|
Houston - Houston, TX

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 23.00   - 3.6
2. Williams, Tori SR-4 Houston 23.18   - 3.6
3. Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 23.48   - 3.6
4. Oliveira Santos, Rosangela   Elite Performance 23.50   - 3.6
5. Jones, Mahagony   Track Station 23.62   - 3.6
6. Smith, Sierra FR-1 Houston 23.84   - 3.6
7. Seymour, Pedrya JR-3 Illinois 23.87   - 3.6
8. Rogers, Janile JR-3 Illinois 24.15   - 2.9
9. Clarke, Lanece   DTSP Houston 24.40   - 0.4
10. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 24.43   - 3.6
11. Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 24.47   - 4.7
12. Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 24.53   - 4.6
13. Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 24.57   - 2.9
14. Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 24.59   - 2.9
15. Smyers-Jones, Kortni SR-4 Illinois 24.67   - 0.4
16. Brewer, Nakita   Unattached 24.68   - 4.7
17. Pierre, Ariana   Unattached 24.70   - 4.7
18. Mayungbe, Ibukun   DTSP Houston 24.71   - 4.7
19. Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 24.77   - 2.8
20. Hardnett, Kelli   DTSP Houston 24.85   - 0.4
21. Haroon, Nikole FR-1 Texas Southern 24.86   - 4.7
22. Driver, Briana SO-2 Illinois 24.87   - 2.9
23. Rose, Tadrian FR-1 UTSA 24.93   - 4.7
24. Blocker, Jasmine   Unattached 24.98   - 3.6
25. Henderson, Justice FR-1 Houston 24.99   - 4.6
26. Massie, Jada SO-2 South Florida 25.30   - 0.4
27. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.33   - 2.8
28. Rutherford, J   Unattached 25.46   - 4.6
29. Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SO-2 Tulane 25.55   - 4.6
30. alboniga, sylvia   Unattached 25.64   - 4.6
31. Warden, Jazmine SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.79   - 2.8
32. Petitt, Daresha SO-2 UTSA 25.95   - 4.7
33. Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern 25.99   - 2.8
34. White, Ariel FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.04   - 4.6
35. Sutherland, Eboni SR-4 Rice 26.29   - 0.4
36. Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 26.55   - 2.8
37. Robinzine, Kamille FR-1 Houston 26.73   - 4.6
  Gray, Alexis SO-2 Texas Southern FS   - 3.6
200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Rice 23.00  
2. Williams, Tori SR-4 Houston 23.18  
3. Oliveira Santos, Rosangela   Elite Performance 23.50  
4. Jones, Mahagony   Track Station 23.62  
5. Seymour, Pedrya JR-3 Illinois 23.87  
6. Blocker, Jasmine   Unattached 24.98  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 23.48  
2. Smith, Sierra FR-1 Houston 23.84  
3. Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 24.43  
  Gray, Alexis SO-2 Texas Southern FS  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Janile JR-3 Illinois 24.15  
2. Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 24.57  
3. Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 24.59  
4. Driver, Briana SO-2 Illinois 24.87  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Lanece   DTSP Houston 24.40  
2. Smyers-Jones, Kortni SR-4 Illinois 24.67  
3. Hardnett, Kelli   DTSP Houston 24.85  
4. Massie, Jada SO-2 South Florida 25.30  
5. Sutherland, Eboni SR-4 Rice 26.29  
200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 24.47  
2. Brewer, Nakita   Unattached 24.68  
3. Pierre, Ariana   Unattached 24.70  
4. Mayungbe, Ibukun   DTSP Houston 24.71  
5. Haroon, Nikole FR-1 Texas Southern 24.86  
6. Rose, Tadrian FR-1 UTSA 24.93  
7. Petitt, Daresha SO-2 UTSA 25.95  
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 24.77  
2. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.33  
3. Warden, Jazmine SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.79  
4. Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern 25.99  
5. Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 26.55  
200 Meters Section 7
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Samiyah FR-1 Houston 24.53  
2. Henderson, Justice FR-1 Houston 24.99  
3. Rutherford, J   Unattached 25.46  
4. Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra SO-2 Tulane 25.55  
5. alboniga, sylvia   Unattached 25.64  
6. White, Ariel FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.04  
7. Robinzine, Kamille FR-1 Houston 26.73