March 31 - April 1, 2017
|
Washington U. - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Emily SO-2 Creighton 16:45.46
2. Willging, Ellie SO-2 St. Xavier 16:47.98
3. Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 17:14.96
4. Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 17:17.31
5. Hester, Ali SR-4 Murray State 17:18.16
6. Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 17:19.03
7. Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:19.11
8. Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:19.87
9. Misse, Piper FR-1 Pittsburg St. 17:28.35
10. Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:30.20
11. Davis, Natalie SO-2 Saint Louis 17:30.31
12. Provence, Christian JR-3 Missouri Southern 17:32.37
13. Pierson, Summer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:35.20
14. Mimmack, Grace   Creighton 17:36.58
15. Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 17:36.86
16. Kammerer, Adriana   Creighton 17:38.74
17. Shigemasa, Maile   Creighton 17:38.92
18. Torres, Cynthia SR-4 Missouri Southern 17:39.12
19. Paule, Megan   Creighton 17:42.22
20. Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:43.73
21. Ivy, Maddie   Creighton 17:54.71
22. Kiblinger, Elizabeth   Unattached 17:55.38
23. Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 17:56.94
24. Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 17:58.19
25. Adams, Ellie JR-3 Saint Louis 17:59.40
26. Wells, Sierra JR-3 Missouri Southern 17:59.72
27. Glann, Ashlyn   Creighton 18:00.15
28. Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 18:03.85
29. Swenson, Mason FR-1 Murray State 18:04.89
30. Landy, Rebekah   Unattached 18:10.55
31. Gray, Sierra SR-4 Missouri Southern 18:10.69
32. Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 18:13.57
33. Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 18:13.92
34. O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:18.65
35. Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:19.80
36. Priddy, Rebekah JR-3 Murray State 18:22.41
37. Marker, Elise SO-2 Saint Louis 18:27.40
38. Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:27.73
39. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 18:30.42
40. Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:33.48
41. Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:37.70
42. Downey, Sierra FR-1 St. Xavier 18:40.88
43. Whitesell, Carly JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:41.68
44. Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 18:42.87
45. Marx, Amy SO-2 Central Missouri 18:46.23
46. Cutler, Bryce JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:46.57
47. Pass, Caroline   Creighton 18:47.11
48. Curci, Sarah SR-4 Washington U. 18:48.61
49. Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 18:48.83
50. Nathe, Madeline JR-3 Saint Louis 18:49.21
51. Sinnaeve, Leaha SO-2 Albion 18:50.02
52. Schulz, Anneliese   Illinois Track Club 18:51.53
53. Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 18:51.98
54. Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 18:55.18
55. Ball, Gracie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:57.62
56. Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 18:58.11
57. Stocking, Caroline SO-2 Washington U. 18:58.50
58. Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:58.71
59. Flemming, Sierra JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:59.48
60. Caithamer, Julia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:00.12
61. Chaney, Carlye SR-4 Washington U. 19:02.22
62. Lawson, Ashley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 19:03.25
63. Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 19:08.34
64. Hayden, Ellery JR-3 Rhodes 19:09.50
65. Cole, Jillian SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:11.64
66. Perchetti, Abri SR-4 Culver-Stockton 19:13.61
67. Bareford, Rachel JR-3 Drury 19:13.73
68. Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:16.81
69. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 19:20.02
70. Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:20.27
71. Davis, Kaitlyn SO-2 Albion 19:23.44
72. Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 19:27.52
73. Gomez, Yesenia JR-3 Central Missouri 19:27.62
74. Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:28.91
75. Brock, Karalynn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 19:29.92
76. Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 19:32.15
77. Stokes, Deandra SO-2 St. Xavier 19:32.87
78. Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:33.04
79. Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 19:34.36
80. Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19:35.15
81. Rodgers, Bethany FR-1 Southwest Baptist 19:36.58
82. Kaster, Kim SO-2 Truman 19:44.10
83. Maletich, Grace FR-1 St. Xavier 19:44.34
84. Watson, Allyson JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:46.52
85. Johnson, Mallory JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:48.52
86. Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:49.80
87. Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 19:50.10
88. Schoenecker, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 19:50.97
89. Brower, Kayli SO-2 Lindenwood 19:52.74
90. Nielsen, Stephanie SR-4 Lewis 19:53.28
91. White, Sarah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 19:54.17
92. McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 19:57.96
93. Lawhorn, Ashley FR-1 Southern Indiana 20:01.20
94. Boan, Stephanie SO-2 Central Missouri 20:01.68
95. Payne, Naomi FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 20:02.97
96. Most, Caitlyn SR-4 Lindenwood 20:08.89
97. Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:09.76
98. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 20:14.11
99. Garcia, Lorena FR-1 St. Xavier 20:16.61
100. Compton, Kristen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 20:17.18
101. Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 20:24.12
102. Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 20:27.88
103. St. Aubyn, Sierra FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 20:27.90
104. Roberts, Hannah   Williams Baptist College 20:31.72
105. Sanchez, Annette FR-1 St. Xavier 20:33.16
106. Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:36.87
107. Drazkowski, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:38.14
108. Barron, Morayma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:51.14
109. Moss, Alessandra FR-1 William Woods 20:52.11
110. Wagner, Bailey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 20:53.58
111. Buntrock, Ahna SR-4 Washington U. 20:53.61
112. Oosterhouse, Ashley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 20:55.78
113. Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 20:56.22
114. Halverson, Heather JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21:07.59
115. Brisso, Amanda SR-4 Lindenwood 21:08.79
116. Brown, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:12.87
117. Okiishi, Jaclyn JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 21:14.90
118. Starbeck, Tessa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 21:21.13
119. Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 21:24.56
120. Ryan, Betsy   Williams Baptist College 21:29.42
121. Garrison, Lauren   Williams Baptist College 21:38.56
122. Matthaides, Bailey JR-3 Waldorf 21:40.94
123. Hasselbusch, Emily FR-1 Greenville 21:41.68
124. Siemiawski, Jill SO-2 St. Xavier 21:56.81
125. Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 22:19.14
126. Northrop, Samantha JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 22:24.07
127. Parcells, Kayci SR-4 Truman 22:41.28
128. Gayton, Andrea   Williams Baptist College 24:09.27
129. Ramirez, Katelynn JR-3 Waldorf 25:35.03
  Wheeler, Rachel SR-4 Southwest Baptist DNF
  Morgan, Kala FR-1 Missouri S&T DNF
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson, Allyson JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:46.52
2. Johnson, Mallory JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:48.52
3. Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:49.80
4. Schoenecker, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 19:50.97
5. Brower, Kayli SO-2 Lindenwood 19:52.74
6. Most, Caitlyn SR-4 Lindenwood 20:08.89
7. Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:09.76
8. Compton, Kristen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 20:17.18
9. Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 20:24.12
10. St. Aubyn, Sierra FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 20:27.90
11. Roberts, Hannah   Williams Baptist College 20:31.72
12. Sanchez, Annette FR-1 St. Xavier 20:33.16
13. Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:36.87
14. Drazkowski, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:38.14
15. Barron, Morayma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:51.14
16. Moss, Alessandra FR-1 William Woods 20:52.11
17. Wagner, Bailey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 20:53.58
18. Buntrock, Ahna SR-4 Washington U. 20:53.61
19. Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 20:56.22
20. Brisso, Amanda SR-4 Lindenwood 21:08.79
21. Brown, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:12.87
22. Okiishi, Jaclyn JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 21:14.90
23. Starbeck, Tessa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 21:21.13
24. Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 21:24.56
25. Ryan, Betsy   Williams Baptist College 21:29.42
26. Garrison, Lauren   Williams Baptist College 21:38.56
27. Matthaides, Bailey JR-3 Waldorf 21:40.94
28. Hasselbusch, Emily FR-1 Greenville 21:41.68
29. Siemiawski, Jill SO-2 St. Xavier 21:56.81
30. Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 22:19.14
31. Northrop, Samantha JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 22:24.07
32. Parcells, Kayci SR-4 Truman 22:41.28
33. Gayton, Andrea   Williams Baptist College 24:09.27
34. Ramirez, Katelynn JR-3 Waldorf 25:35.03
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 18:58.11
2. Stocking, Caroline SO-2 Washington U. 18:58.50
3. Conroy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:58.71
4. Chaney, Carlye SR-4 Washington U. 19:02.22
5. Cole, Jillian SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 19:11.64
6. Perchetti, Abri SR-4 Culver-Stockton 19:13.61
7. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 19:20.02
8. Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:20.27
9. Davis, Kaitlyn SO-2 Albion 19:23.44
10. Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 19:27.52
11. Gomez, Yesenia JR-3 Central Missouri 19:27.62
12. Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:28.91
13. Brock, Karalynn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 19:29.92
14. Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 19:32.15
15. Stokes, Deandra SO-2 St. Xavier 19:32.87
16. Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:33.04
17. Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 19:34.36
18. Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19:35.15
19. Rodgers, Bethany FR-1 Southwest Baptist 19:36.58
20. Kaster, Kim SO-2 Truman 19:44.10
21. Maletich, Grace FR-1 St. Xavier 19:44.34
22. Nielsen, Stephanie SR-4 Lewis 19:53.28
23. White, Sarah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 19:54.17
24. McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 19:57.96
25. Boan, Stephanie SO-2 Central Missouri 20:01.68
26. Payne, Naomi FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 20:02.97
27. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 20:14.11
28. Garcia, Lorena FR-1 St. Xavier 20:16.61
29. Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 20:27.88
30. Oosterhouse, Ashley SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 20:55.78
31. Halverson, Heather JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21:07.59
  Morgan, Kala FR-1 Missouri S&T DNF
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kiblinger, Elizabeth   Unattached 17:55.38
2. Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 17:58.19
3. Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 18:03.85
4. Gray, Sierra SR-4 Missouri Southern 18:10.69
5. Snyder, Allison JR-3 Albion 18:13.92
6. O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:18.65
7. Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:19.80
8. Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:27.73
9. Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:33.48
10. Crosson, Catherine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:37.70
11. Downey, Sierra FR-1 St. Xavier 18:40.88
12. Whitesell, Carly JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:41.68
13. Marx, Amy SO-2 Central Missouri 18:46.23
14. Cutler, Bryce JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:46.57
15. Pass, Caroline   Creighton 18:47.11
16. Curci, Sarah SR-4 Washington U. 18:48.61
17. Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 18:48.83
18. Nathe, Madeline JR-3 Saint Louis 18:49.21
19. Sinnaeve, Leaha SO-2 Albion 18:50.02
20. Schulz, Anneliese   Illinois Track Club 18:51.53
21. Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 18:51.98
22. Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 18:55.18
23. Ball, Gracie SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:57.62
24. Flemming, Sierra JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:59.48
25. Caithamer, Julia SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:00.12
26. Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 19:08.34
27. Hayden, Ellery JR-3 Rhodes 19:09.50
28. Bareford, Rachel JR-3 Drury 19:13.73
29. Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:16.81
30. Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 19:50.10
31. Lawhorn, Ashley FR-1 Southern Indiana 20:01.20
  Wheeler, Rachel SR-4 Southwest Baptist DNF
5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Emily SO-2 Creighton 16:45.46
2. Willging, Ellie SO-2 St. Xavier 16:47.98
3. Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 17:14.96
4. Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 17:17.31
5. Hester, Ali SR-4 Murray State 17:18.16
6. Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 17:19.03
7. Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:19.11
8. Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:19.87
9. Misse, Piper FR-1 Pittsburg St. 17:28.35
10. Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:30.20
11. Davis, Natalie SO-2 Saint Louis 17:30.31
12. Provence, Christian JR-3 Missouri Southern 17:32.37
13. Pierson, Summer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:35.20
14. Mimmack, Grace   Creighton 17:36.58
15. Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 17:36.86
16. Kammerer, Adriana   Creighton 17:38.74
17. Shigemasa, Maile   Creighton 17:38.92
18. Torres, Cynthia SR-4 Missouri Southern 17:39.12
19. Paule, Megan   Creighton 17:42.22
20. Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:43.73
21. Ivy, Maddie   Creighton 17:54.71
22. Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 17:56.94
23. Adams, Ellie JR-3 Saint Louis 17:59.40
24. Wells, Sierra JR-3 Missouri Southern 17:59.72
25. Glann, Ashlyn   Creighton 18:00.15
26. Swenson, Mason FR-1 Murray State 18:04.89
27. Landy, Rebekah   Unattached 18:10.55
28. Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 18:13.57
29. Priddy, Rebekah JR-3 Murray State 18:22.41
30. Marker, Elise SO-2 Saint Louis 18:27.40
31. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 18:30.42
32. Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 18:42.87
33. Lawson, Ashley SR-4 Southwest Baptist 19:03.25