April 14, 2017
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII ECAC DIII NEICAAA ODAC IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 12.11   10 1.6
2. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14 8 1.6
3. Henson, Amanda SO-2 Navy 12.42   6 1.4
4. Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 12.53   5 1.2
5. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 12.54   4 1.6
6. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.57 3 1.6
7. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 12.59   2 1.6
8. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 12.61   1 1.4
9. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 12.69   - 1.2
10. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.70 - 1.6
11. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 12.76   - 1.2
12. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.82 - +0.0
13. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.86   - 1.4
14. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 12.88   - 1.6
15. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 12.92 - 1.4
16. Gordon, Aaliyah JR-3 Navy 12.93   - 1.4
17. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 12.96 - 1.4
18. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 13.03   - 1.2
19. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 13.09   - +0.0
20. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 13.18   - 1.7
21. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19   - +0.0
22. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 13.28 - 1.4
23. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 13.32   - +0.0
24. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 13.37   - +0.0
25. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 13.37   - 1.7
26. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.38   - +0.0
27. Peters, Bryanna FR-1 Assumption 13.42   - 1.4
28. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43   - +0.0
29. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 13.47   - 1.4
30. McMorrow, Nicole FR-1 Assumption 13.48   - 1.4
31. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 13.51   - 1.4
32. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 13.67   - 1.7
33. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 13.82   - 1.0
34. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.88   - 1.4
35. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 14.23   - 1.7
36. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 14.34   - 1.7
37. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 14.37   - 1.0
38. Reynolds, Aahna FR-1 McDaniel 15.03   - 1.0
39. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 15.36   - 1.0
  Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 12.80   - 1.4
  Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.87   - 1.0
  Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.56   - 1.2
  Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.68   - 1.2
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 12.11   10
2. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14 8
3. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 12.54   4
4. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.57 3
5. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 12.59   2
6. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.70 -
7. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 12.88   -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 12.53   5
2. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 12.69   -
3. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 12.76   -
4. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 13.03   -
5. Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.56   -
6. Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.68   -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henson, Amanda SO-2 Navy 12.42   6
2. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 12.61   1
3. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.86   -
4. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 12.92 -
5. Gordon, Aaliyah JR-3 Navy 12.93   -
6. Peters, Bryanna FR-1 Assumption 13.42   -
7. Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 12.80   -
100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.82 -
2. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 13.09   -
3. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19   -
4. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 13.32   -
5. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 13.37   -
6. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.38   -
7. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43   -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 12.96 -
2. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 13.28 -
3. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 13.47   -
4. McMorrow, Nicole FR-1 Assumption 13.48   -
5. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 13.51   -
6. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.88   -
100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 13.18   -
2. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 13.37   -
3. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 13.67   -
4. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 14.23   -
5. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 14.34   -
100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 13.82   -
2. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 14.37   -
3. Reynolds, Aahna FR-1 McDaniel 15.03   -
4. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 15.36   -
5. Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.87   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.13 10 -0.3
2. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 25.27   8 -0.3
3. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 25.44   6 1.2
4. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 25.50   5 -0.3
5. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 25.84 4 -0.3
6. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 25.95   3 -0.3
7. Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 26.10   2 -0.3
8. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 26.11   1 -0.3
9. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 26.59   - 1.5
10. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.63 - 1.5
11. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.66   - 1.2
12. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 26.85 - 1.5
13. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 26.88 - 1.2
14. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.95   - 1.5
15. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 27.08   - 1.2
16. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 27.17   - 1.2
17. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.29   - 1.5
18. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.31   - 1.5
19. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 27.46   - +0.0
20. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.55   - +0.0
21. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 27.55 - 2.2
22. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 27.64 - 1.2
23. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 27.77   - 2.2
24. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85   - +0.0
25. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.92   - 1.2
26. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.94   - +0.0
27. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 27.97   - 1.2
28. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 27.99   - 1.2
29. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.16   - +0.0
30. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.60   - 1.2
31. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 28.70   - 2.2
32. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 28.75   - +0.0
33. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 28.76   - 2.2
34. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.90   - 1.2
35. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 28.93   - +0.0
36. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 30.44   - 2.2
37. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 30.65   - +0.0
38. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 30.77   - +0.0
39. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 30.99   - +0.0
40. Deale, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington 31.31   - +0.0
41. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 31.82   - +0.0
  Hernandez, Nohelly   Flyknits 27.55   - 2.2
  Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 28.43   - 2.2
  Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.36   - 1.2
  Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.80   - -0.3
200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.13 10
2. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 25.27   8
3. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 25.50   5
4. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 25.84 4
5. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 25.95   3
6. Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 26.10   2
7. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 26.11   1
8. Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.80   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 25.44   6
2. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.66   -
3. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 26.88 -
4. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 27.08   -
5. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 27.17   -
6. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.92   -
7. Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.36   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 26.59   -
2. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.63 -
3. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 26.85 -
4. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.95   -
5. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.29   -
6. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.31   -
200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 27.46   -
2. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.55   -
3. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85   -
4. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.94   -
5. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.16   -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 27.64 -
2. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 27.97   -
3. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 27.99   -
4. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.60   -
5. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.90   -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 27.55 -
2. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 27.77   -
3. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 28.70   -
4. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 28.76   -
5. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 30.44   -
6. Hernandez, Nohelly   Flyknits 27.55   -
7. Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 28.43   -
200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 28.93   -
2. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 30.77   -
3. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 30.99   -
4. Deale, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington 31.31   -
200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 28.75   -
2. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 30.65   -
3. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 31.82   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 56.43 10
2. Brose, Lily SR-4 Navy 58.14   8
3. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.83   6
4. Artis, Briana SO-2 Wesley 59.04   5
5. Wallace, Erielle FR-1 Coppin State 59.31   4
6. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 59.34   3
7. Heaton, Lauren FR-1 Navy 59.47   2
8. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 1:00.04   1
9. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.55   -
10. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 1:00.55 -
11. Minus, Quadira JR-3 Wesley 1:00.96   -
12. Iassogna, Madeleine FR-1 Assumption 1:01.00 -
13. Sawchuk, Hailey SO-2 Navy 1:01.12   -
14. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 1:01.17 -
15. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48   -
16. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 1:02.24 -
17. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 1:02.32   -
18. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.51   -
19. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.82   -
20. Houghton, Emily FR-1 American 1:03.86   -
21. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.94   -
22. Paul, Samantha SO-2 American 1:04.09   -
23. Moorer, Tyller FR-1 La Salle 1:04.52   -
24. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 1:05.86   -
25. Monroe, Deezya FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.98   -
26. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 1:07.86   -
27. Davis, Corrine SO-2 La Salle 1:07.92   -
28. Johnson, Breanna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:11.30   -
29. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 1:12.03   -
30. Matias, Kait JR-3 Stevenson 1:13.45   -
31. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 1:16.13   -
32. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 1:23.56   -
  Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:01.66   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 56.43 10
2. Brose, Lily SR-4 Navy 58.14   8
3. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.83   6
4. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 59.34   3
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Erielle FR-1 Coppin State 59.31   4
2. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 1:00.04   1
3. Houghton, Emily FR-1 American 1:03.86   -
4. Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:01.66   -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Artis, Briana SO-2 Wesley 59.04   5
2. Heaton, Lauren FR-1 Navy 59.47   2
3. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.55   -
4. Iassogna, Madeleine FR-1 Assumption 1:01.00 -
5. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 1:01.17 -
6. Paul, Samantha SO-2 American 1:04.09   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 1:00.55 -
2. Minus, Quadira JR-3 Wesley 1:00.96   -
3. Sawchuk, Hailey SO-2 Navy 1:01.12   -
4. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48   -
5. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 1:02.32   -
6. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.51   -
7. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.82   -
8. Moorer, Tyller FR-1 La Salle 1:04.52   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 1:02.24 -
2. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.94   -
3. Davis, Corrine SO-2 La Salle 1:07.92   -
4. Johnson, Breanna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:11.30   -
5. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 1:12.03   -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 1:05.86   -
2. Monroe, Deezya FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.98   -
3. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 1:07.86   -
4. Matias, Kait JR-3 Stevenson 1:13.45   -
5. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 1:16.13   -
6. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 1:23.56   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:11.47 10
2. Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 2:13.06   8
3. Kakascik, Kara FR-1 Navy 2:13.97   6
4. Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:14.73 5
5. Valenti, Ali SO-2 Navy 2:16.23   4
6. Onwukwe, Obichi SO-2 Maryland 2:16.77   3
7. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 2
8. Goss, Catlen FR-1 Navy 2:17.89   1
9. Fries, Julia SO-2 Navy 2:17.92   -
10. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:18.02   -
11. Kirk, Phoebe FR-1 Navy 2:18.39   -
12. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 -
13. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.42 -
14. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:21.07   -
15. Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 2:22.39 -
16. Castellanos, Maria FR-1 Maryland 2:23.14   -
17. Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.23   -
18. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 2:23.37   -
19. White, Kristy FR-1 Mary Washington 2:25.82   -
20. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:27.05   -
21. Young, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:28.72 -
22. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.83   -
23. Polak, Alicia FR-1 Assumption 2:30.20   -
24. Garrison, Michala FR-1 Frostburg State 2:30.94   -
25. Allen, Charlotte SO-2 Assumption 2:33.81   -
26. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:36.28   -
27. Brown, Sidonie FR-1 Frostburg State 2:41.88   -
28. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 2:44.48   -
29. Harkins, Kinkela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:50.94   -
30. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 2:54.56   -
31. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 3:04.00   -
32. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 3:15.98   -
  MacMaster, Shannon   Maryland Club Running 2:36.55   -
  Ebersole, Valissa SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3:09.99   -
  Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:09.07   -
  James, Merrecia   District Track Club 2:09.50   -
  Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 2:35.84   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:11.47 10
2. Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 2:13.06   8
3. Kakascik, Kara FR-1 Navy 2:13.97   6
4. Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:14.73 5
5. Onwukwe, Obichi SO-2 Maryland 2:16.77   3
6. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 2
7. Kirk, Phoebe FR-1 Navy 2:18.39   -
8. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:21.07   -
9. Castellanos, Maria FR-1 Maryland 2:23.14   -
10. Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:09.07   -
11. James, Merrecia   District Track Club 2:09.50   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Valenti, Ali SO-2 Navy 2:16.23   4
2. Goss, Catlen FR-1 Navy 2:17.89   1
3. Fries, Julia SO-2 Navy 2:17.92   -
4. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:18.02   -
5. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 -
6. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.42 -
7. Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 2:22.39 -
8. Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.23   -
9. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 2:23.37   -
10. White, Kristy FR-1 Mary Washington 2:25.82   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:27.05   -
2. Young, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:28.72 -
3. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.83   -
4. Polak, Alicia FR-1 Assumption 2:30.20   -
5. Garrison, Michala FR-1 Frostburg State 2:30.94   -
6. Allen, Charlotte SO-2 Assumption 2:33.81   -
7. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:36.28   -
8. Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 2:35.84   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Sidonie FR-1 Frostburg State 2:41.88   -
2. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 2:44.48   -
3. Harkins, Kinkela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:50.94   -
4. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 2:54.56   -
5. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 3:04.00   -
6. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 3:15.98   -
7. MacMaster, Shannon   Maryland Club Running 2:36.55   -
8. Ebersole, Valissa SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3:09.99   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 4:30.16 10
2. Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:32.74 8
3. Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 6
4. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:40.74 5
5. Jan, Kaitlyn SR-4 Navy 4:40.83   4
6. D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:41.03 3
7. Marston, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 4:42.10 2
8. Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 1
9. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 4:43.65   -
10. Seiffert, Erin SR-4 Navy 4:43.91   -
11. Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 4:45.89   -
12. Fairbanks, Rachel SO-2 Navy 4:46.37   -
13. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:48.39   -
14. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 4:49.37   -
15. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:50.05   -
16. Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 4:51.58   -
17. Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.57   -
18. Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:54.37   -
19. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 4:56.06   -
20. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:56.79   -
21. Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:56.84   -
22. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:57.44   -
23. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:58.23   -
24. Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.69   -
25. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:03.64   -
26. Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.83   -
27. Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 5:05.30   -
28. Zeller, Kirsten SR-4 George Washington 5:05.35   -
29. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:05.51   -
30. Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 5:06.10 -
31. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.18   -
32. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:08.29   -
33. Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 5:08.82   -
34. Knerr, Emily SO-2 Mary Washington 5:09.57   -
35. Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption 5:13.08   -
36. Gourrier, Cionne FR-1 Coppin State 5:13.49   -
37. Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.63   -
38. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:19.73   -
39. Tuzzino, Rosemary FR-1 La Salle 5:21.89   -
40. Gill, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.86   -
41. Daw, Emma FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:24.81   -
42. Quinn, Alyssa FR-1 La Salle 5:28.27   -
43. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 5:37.44   -
44. Hopkins, Hailey FR-1 Mary Washington 5:40.08   -
45. Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 5:56.93   -
46. Flaherty, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 6:07.60   -
47. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 6:35.86   -
48. Buchanan, Mable FR-1 McDaniel 6:45.82   -
  Morris, Alex   Georgetown Running Company DNF   -
  Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 5:17.11   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 4:30.16 10
2. Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:32.74 8
3. Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 6
4. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:40.74 5
5. Jan, Kaitlyn SR-4 Navy 4:40.83   4
6. D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:41.03 3
7. Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 1
8. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 4:43.65   -
9. Seiffert, Erin SR-4 Navy 4:43.91   -
10. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:50.05   -
11. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:57.44   -
  Morris, Alex   Georgetown Running Company DNF   -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marston, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 4:42.10 2
2. Fairbanks, Rachel SO-2 Navy 4:46.37   -
3. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:48.39   -
4. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 4:49.37   -
5. Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 4:51.58   -
6. Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.57   -
7. Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:54.37   -
8. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 4:56.06   -
9. Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:56.84   -
10. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:58.23   -
11. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.18   -
12. Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 5:08.82   -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:56.79   -
2. Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.69   -
3. Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.83   -
4. Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 5:05.30   -
5. Zeller, Kirsten SR-4 George Washington 5:05.35   -
6. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:05.51   -
7. Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 5:06.10 -
8. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:08.29   -
9. Knerr, Emily SO-2 Mary Washington 5:09.57   -
10. Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption 5:13.08   -
11. Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.63   -
12. Tuzzino, Rosemary FR-1 La Salle 5:21.89   -
13. Quinn, Alyssa FR-1 La Salle 5:28.27   -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 4:45.89   -
2. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:03.64   -
3. Gourrier, Cionne FR-1 Coppin State 5:13.49   -
4. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:19.73   -
5. Gill, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.86   -
6. Daw, Emma FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:24.81   -
7. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 5:37.44   -
8. Hopkins, Hailey FR-1 Mary Washington 5:40.08   -
9. Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 5:56.93   -
10. Flaherty, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 6:07.60   -
11. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 6:35.86   -
12. Buchanan, Mable FR-1 McDaniel 6:45.82   -
13. Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 5:17.11   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 17:23.46 10
2. Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:31.09 8
3. LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:48.49 6
4. Ostrowski, Claire FR-1 Navy 18:04.80   5
5. Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:26.28   4
6. Perrin, Gabrielle SO-2 Navy 18:29.33   3
7. Stetson, Kelli SO-2 George Washington 18:31.32   2
8. Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 18:38.61   1
9. O'Halloran, Karah SR-4 Maryland 18:42.03   -
10. Schmitt, Caitlin FR-1 Navy 18:42.99   -
11. Jansen, Evie JR-3 Navy 19:15.55   -
12. Evans, Macy FR-1 George Washington 19:33.84   -
13. Hughen, Rachael FR-1 George Washington 19:51.73   -
14. Causey, Erin JR-3 Maryland 19:57.42   -
15. Morris, CJ FR-1 Stevenson 20:15.86   -
16. Dolecki, Brianna SO-2 Mary Washington 20:41.84   -
17. McCurry, Sarah FR-1 Frostburg State 21:22.97   -
  Prial, Brigid SO-2 George Washington DNF   -
  Heiges, Julia   Maryland Club Running 18:30.78   -
  Tawa, Liz   Georgetown Running Company 18:32.93   -
  Rose, Shayna   Unattached 18:36.30   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 14.76   10 0.2
2. Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 14.98   8 2.0
3. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 15.15   6 2.0
4. Hagwood, Breana SR-4 Coppin State 15.16   5 0.2
5. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 15.28   4 0.2
6. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 15.65   3 0.2
7. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 16.10 2 2.3
8. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 16.24 1 2.3
9. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 16.39 - 2.3
10. Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 16.45   - 0.6
11. Early, Erin JR-3 Frostburg State 16.46   - 0.6
12. Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 16.79   - 0.6
13. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.79   - 2.3
14. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 17.72   - 0.6
15. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 17.88   - 0.1
16. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 18.75   - 0.1
17. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 19.26   - 0.1
  Taylor, Brittany   Maryland Club Running 17.00   - 2.3
  Warnick, Tiffany FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17.65   - 2.3
  Thomas, Shaniel   Flyknits 15.25   - 2.0
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 14.76   10
2. Hagwood, Breana SR-4 Coppin State 15.16   5
3. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 15.28   4
4. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 15.65   3
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 14.98   8
2. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 15.15   6
3. Thomas, Shaniel   Flyknits 15.25   -
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 16.10 2
2. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 16.24 1
3. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 16.39 -
4. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.79   -
5. Taylor, Brittany   Maryland Club Running 17.00   -
6. Warnick, Tiffany FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17.65   -
100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 16.45   -
2. Early, Erin JR-3 Frostburg State 16.46   -
3. Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 16.79   -
4. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 17.72   -
100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 17.88   -
2. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 18.75   -
3. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 19.26   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Thaila SO-2 Maryland 1:02.25 10
2. Burg, Brittany JR-3 Navy 1:02.63 8
3. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.53 6
4. Riley, Mara FR-1 Navy 1:08.54   5
5. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 1:09.28   4
6. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 1:09.96 3
7. Miller, Cassandra FR-1 Assumption 1:12.11   2
8. Henery, Jasmine FR-1 Coppin State 1:14.07   1
9. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 1:15.72   -
10. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 1:16.89   -
11. Siebers, Alyssa FR-1 Hood 1:17.67   -
12. Forte, Savannah SO-2 Coppin State 1:19.95   -
  Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 1:13.28   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Thaila SO-2 Maryland 1:02.25 10
2. Burg, Brittany JR-3 Navy 1:02.63 8
3. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.53 6
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 1:09.96 3
2. Miller, Cassandra FR-1 Assumption 1:12.11   2
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 1:09.28   4
2. Henery, Jasmine FR-1 Coppin State 1:14.07   1
3. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 1:15.72   -
4. Forte, Savannah SO-2 Coppin State 1:19.95   -
5. Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 1:13.28   -
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Riley, Mara FR-1 Navy 1:08.54   5
2. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 1:16.89   -
3. Siebers, Alyssa FR-1 Hood 1:17.67   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parks, Allison JR-3 Navy 10:56.97   10
2. McDannold, Brenna SR-4 Navy 11:07.72   8
3. Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 11:20.61   6
4. Freed, Piper FR-1 Navy 11:37.37   5
5. Marrone, Maddy SO-2 Navy 11:54.68   4
6. Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 11:59.62   3
7. Avard, Rachel SR-4 Assumption 12:03.04 2
8. Kostka, Rosie FR-1 Mary Washington 12:19.81   1
4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Coppin State (A) Wallace, Bond, Hagwood, Roberts 48.53   10
2. Stevenson (A) Lockley, Hammond, Hicks, Roberts 49.49 6
3. Navy (A) Henson, Heaton, Quigley, Gordon 49.69   4
4. Hagerstown CC (A) Smith, Herman, Warnick, Reason 50.60   -
4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wesley (A) Minus, Streeter, Artis, Hall 48.56   8
2. Assumption (A) Lima, Roxo, Peters, Scott 49.54   5
3. Johns Hopkins (A) Bastien, Clements, Donovan, Raymond 50.92   3
4. Montgomery College (A) Zhang, Stamets, Joseph, Moran 53.03 2
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Wesley (A) Streeter, Minus, Artis, Hall 3:51.42   10
2. Navy (A) Brose, Goss, Quigley, Burg 3:55.79   8
3. Johns Hopkins (A) Miller, Roberts, Wilkinson, Cheu 4:06.25   6
4. Johns Hopkins (B) Neiman, Hazel, Brush, Reilly 4:12.26   -
5. Assumption (A) Jones, Iassogna, Marston, Peters 4:13.79   5
6. Johns Hopkins (C) D'Addario, Meek, Clawson, Jacob 4:22.25   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Navy (B) Kakascik, Kirk, Valenti, Heaton 4:02.97   -
2. Hagerstown CC (A) Herman, Smith, Warnick, Reason 4:16.57   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 1.60m   5' 3" 10
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Clements, Felicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Speranzo, Julia FR-1 Navy 1.55m   5' 1" 5
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Krause, Isabel SR-4 Navy 1.50m   4' 11" 4
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. Incantalupo, Meghan SO-2 Stevenson 1.50m   4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.50m   4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8. Simmons, Banita FR-1 Navy 1.45m   4' 9" 1
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9. Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. McElroy, Katie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11. Holland, Taylor SO-2 Navy 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12. Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
12. Wilson, Bethany JR-3 Mary Washington 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
14. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
15. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.35m   4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Warnick, Tiffany FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Morris, Gabrielle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) NH     -
  • 1.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 3.55m   11' 7.75" 10
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
2. Ruud, Margaret JR-3 Navy 3.55m   11' 7.75" 7
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
2. Stafford, Kaitlyn FR-1 Navy 3.55m   11' 7.75" 7
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
4. Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.10m   10' 2" 4.5
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.10m   10' 2" 4.5
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
6. Danforth, Taylor Rae SR-4 Wesley 3.10m   10' 2" 3
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7. Gallagher, KeriAnne SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" 1
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
7. James, Yamina FR-1 Mary Washington 2.65m   8' 8.25" 1
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
7. Alston, Aidan FR-1 Coppin State 2.65m   8' 8.25" 1
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
10. Forte, Savannah SO-2 Coppin State 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
11. Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
12. Rousseau, Gianna FR-1 Assumption 2.35m   7' 8.5" -
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
12. Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.35m   7' 8.5" -
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Kearns, Charlene JR-3 Navy NH     -
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Brinegar, Rosemary SO-2 Navy NH     -
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins NH     -
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Goldenberg, Jessica FR-1 Mary Washington NH     -
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Deale, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington NH     -
  • 2.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 5.53m   18' 1.75" 10 -0.3
  • 5.35m (+0.0)
  • 5.26m (-0.7)
  • 5.12m (-1.5)
  • 5.21m (-1.6)
  • 5.21m (-0.5)
  • 5.53m (-0.3)
2. Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 5.37m   17' 7.5" 8 -1.3
  • 5.37m (-1.3)
  • 5.24m (-0.8)
  • 4.53m (-1.2)
  • 4.98m (-1.4)
  • 5.08m (-0.5)
  • 4.75m (-1.4)
3. Bond, Kiersten SR-4 Coppin State 5.36m   17' 7" 6 -0.2
  • 5.30m (-0.9)
  • 5.28m (-1.4)
  • 5.36m (-0.2)
  • 4.98m (-1.1)
4. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" 5 -1.5
  • 5.32m (-1.5)
  • 5.20m (-0.6)
  • 5.08m (-2.2)
  • 4.71m (-2.6)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 5.14m (-1.5)
5. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 5.26m   17' 3.25" 4 -1.3
  • 5.08m (-0.6)
  • 5.04m (-0.4)
  • 4.82m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-2.1)
  • 4.77m (-1.7)
  • 5.26m (-1.3)
6. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 5.11m   16' 9.25" 3 -2.2
  • 4.84m (-2.3)
  • 5.08m (-0.9)
  • 5.11m (-2.2)
  • 4.84m (-3.6)
  • 4.98m (-0.4)
  • 5.07m (-1.4)
7. Jackson, Amber SR-4 La Salle 5.10m   16' 8.75" 2 -1.6
  • 5.10m (-1.6)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (-2.4)
  • 5.04m (-2.0)
  • 4.85m (-2.0)
  • 4.84m (-1.1)
8. McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 5.05m   16' 7" 1 -1.7
  • 4.98m (-0.5)
  • 4.33m (-1.5)
  • 4.79m (-1.8)
  • 5.05m (-1.7)
  • 4.98m (-0.7)
  • 5.01m (-0.1)
9. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 5.03m 16' 6" - -1.3
  • 4.81m
  • 4.87m (-1.2)
  • 5.03m (-1.3)
10. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 4.91m 16' 1.5" - -1.1
  • 4.79m (-1.7)
  • 4.87m (-1.7)
  • 4.91m (-1.1)
11. Simmons, Banita FR-1 Navy 4.91m   16' 1.5" - -0.2
  • 4.62m (-1.9)
  • 4.91m (-0.2)
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
12. Zhou, Alicia FR-1 Navy 4.90m   16' 1" - -0.4
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • 4.90m (-0.4)
  • 4.50m (-2.8)
13. Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 4.88m   16' 0.25" - -0.8
  • 4.54m (-1.3)
  • 4.85m (-0.3)
  • 4.88m (-0.8)
14. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 4.87m   15' 11.75" - -2.1
  • 4.83m (-0.9)
  • 4.79m (0.1)
  • 4.87m (-2.1)
15. Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 4.83m   15' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 4.13m (-2.4)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (-2.5)
16. Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 4.83m   15' 10.25" - -0.2
  • 4.83m (-0.2)
  • 4.67m (-2.0)
  • 4.79m (-0.8)
17. Hankins, Jontae SO-2 Wesley 4.74m   15' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 4.28m (-2.0)
  • 4.51m (-0.1)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
18. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 4.67m   15' 4" - -0.8
  • 4.51m (-1.6)
  • 4.62m (-1.9)
  • 4.67m (-0.8)
19. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.67m   15' 4" - +0.0
  • 4.67m (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (-1.6)
  • 4.51m (-1.6)
20. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 4.61m   15' 1.5" - -1.7
  • 4.61m (-1.7)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
21. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.55m   14' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 4.23m (-1.5)
  • 4.44m (-0.6)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
22. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 4.49m   14' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 4.40m (-1.2)
  • 4.36m (-1.1)
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
23. Weber, Holly FR-1 Navy 4.30m   14' 1.25" - -0.8
  • 4.24m (+0.0)
  • 4.30m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
24. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 4.29m   14' 1" - -1.6
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.29m (-1.6)
  • 4.17m (-1.3)
25. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 4.26m   13' 11.75" - -0.7
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 4.05m (-1.2)
  • 4.26m (-0.7)
26. Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.26m   13' 11.75" -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
27. Incantalupo, Meghan SO-2 Stevenson 4.19m   13' 9" - -1.1
  • 4.11m (+0.0)
  • 4.19m (-1.1)
  • 4.00m (-1.5)
28. Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 4.07m   13' 4.25" - -0.3
  • 3.69m (0.1)
  • 3.36m (0.7)
  • 4.07m (-0.3)
29. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 3.90m   12' 9.5" - -1.1
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 3.90m (-1.1)
  • 3.72m (-2.1)
30. Carson, Bridget FR-1 Navy 3.88m   12' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 3.88m (+0.0)
  • 3.73m (-1.3)
  • 3.74m (-0.9)
31. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 3.19m   10' 5.75" - -1.0
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 3.19m (-1.0)
  • 3.13m (-1.6)
  Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia FR-1 Wesley FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Hankins, Jontae SO-2 Wesley 4.74m   15' 6.75" - +0.0
2. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 4.61m   15' 1.5" - -1.7
3. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.55m   14' 11.25" - +0.0
4. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 4.49m   14' 8.75" - +0.0
5. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 4.26m   13' 11.75" - -0.7
6. Incantalupo, Meghan SO-2 Stevenson 4.19m   13' 9" - -1.1
7. Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 4.07m   13' 4.25" - -0.3
8. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 3.90m   12' 9.5" - -1.1
9. Carson, Bridget FR-1 Navy 3.88m   12' 8.75" - +0.0
10. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 3.19m   10' 5.75" - -1.0
  Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley FOUL     -  
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 4.91m 16' 1.5" - -1.1
2. Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 4.88m   16' 0.25" - -0.8
3. Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 4.83m   15' 10.25" - -0.2
4. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 4.67m   15' 4" - -0.8
5. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.67m   15' 4" - +0.0
6. Weber, Holly FR-1 Navy 4.30m   14' 1.25" - -0.8
7. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 4.29m   14' 1" - -1.6
8. Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.26m   13' 11.75" -  
  Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia FR-1 Wesley FOUL     -  
Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 5.53m   18' 1.75" 10 -0.3
2. Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 5.37m   17' 7.5" 8 -1.3
3. Bond, Kiersten SR-4 Coppin State 5.36m   17' 7" 6 -0.2
4. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" 5 -1.5
5. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 5.26m   17' 3.25" 4 -1.3
6. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 5.11m   16' 9.25" 3 -2.2
7. Jackson, Amber SR-4 La Salle 5.10m   16' 8.75" 2 -1.6
8. McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 5.05m   16' 7" 1 -1.7
9. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 5.03m 16' 6" - -1.3
10. Simmons, Banita FR-1 Navy 4.91m   16' 1.5" - -0.2
11. Zhou, Alicia FR-1 Navy 4.90m   16' 1" - -0.4
12. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 4.87m   15' 11.75" - -2.1
13. Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 4.83m   15' 10.25" - +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Jacobs, Tamir FR-1 Maryland 11.45m   37' 6.75" 10 -0.2
  • 11.45m (-0.2)
  • 11.22m (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 10.91m (-0.6)
2. Richardson, Kayla JR-3 Maryland 11.39m   37' 4.5" 8 +0.0
  • 11.14m (-0.6)
  • 11.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
3. Blackall, Leah FR-1 Maryland 11.34m   37' 2.5" 6 +0.0
  • 10.57m (-0.3)
  • 10.67m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • 11.34m (+0.0)
  • 11.21m (+0.0)
4. Jackson, Amber SR-4 La Salle 11.32m   37' 1.75" 5 +0.0
  • 10.76m (-0.8)
  • 10.91m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 11.32m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 11.06m   36' 3.5" 4 -0.4
  • 10.44m (-0.3)
  • 10.72m (-0.4)
  • 10.98m (0.2)
  • 11.06m (-0.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 10.95m   35' 11.25" 3 +0.0
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • 10.66m (-1.2)
  • 8.94m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 10.79m (+0.0)
  • 10.95m (+0.0)
7. Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 10.95m   35' 11.25" 2 0.2
  • 9.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 10.75m (-1.5)
  • 10.73m (-0.3)
  • 10.95m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 10.78m   35' 4.5" 1 -0.2
  • 10.00m (-1.4)
  • 10.78m (-0.2)
  • 10.68m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Coleman, Breanna JR-3 Maryland 10.78m   35' 4.5" - +0.0
  • 10.64m (0.3)
  • 10.78m (+0.0)
  • 10.57m (+0.0)
  • 10.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
10. Manhertz, Maddy SR-4 Navy 10.67m   35' 0.25" - +0.0
  • 10.48m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
11. McMorrow, Nicole FR-1 Assumption 10.62m 34' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 10.37m (-0.2)
  • 10.62m (+0.0)
  • 10.57m (0.6)
12. Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 10.39m   34' 1.25" - -0.7
  • 10.39m (-0.7)
  • 10.28m (0.3)
  • 10.25m (-0.9)
13. Arvin, Lindsay FR-1 Navy 10.10m   33' 1.75" - 0.5
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 9.80m (-1.5)
  • 10.10m (0.5)
14. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 9.99m   32' 9.5" - -0.1
  • 9.96m (-0.4)
  • 9.94m (-0.2)
  • 9.99m (-0.1)
15. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 9.92m   32' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 9.53m (-0.5)
  • 9.92m (+0.0)
  • 9.91m (+0.0)
16. Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 9.85m   32' 3.75" - -1.6
  • 9.32m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.85m (-1.6)
17. Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 9.62m   31' 6.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 9.62m (+0.0)
  • 9.38m (-0.6)
18. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 9.37m   30' 9" - +0.0
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 9.22m (-1.0)
  • 9.37m (+0.0)
19. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 9.37m   30' 9" - -0.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.37m (-0.7)
20. Weber, Holly FR-1 Navy 9.21m   30' 2.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • 9.21m (+0.0)
21. James, Yamina FR-1 Mary Washington 8.89m   29' 2" - -0.6
  • 8.81m (-1.2)
  • 8.75m (+0.0)
  • 8.89m (-0.6)
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 9.99m   32' 9.5" - -0.1
2. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 9.92m   32' 6.5" - +0.0
3. Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 9.85m   32' 3.75" - -1.6
4. Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 9.62m   31' 6.75" - +0.0
5. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 9.37m   30' 9" - +0.0
6. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 9.37m   30' 9" - -0.7
7. Weber, Holly FR-1 Navy 9.21m   30' 2.75" - +0.0
8. James, Yamina FR-1 Mary Washington 8.89m   29' 2" - -0.6
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jacobs, Tamir FR-1 Maryland 11.45m   37' 6.75" 10 -0.2
2. Richardson, Kayla JR-3 Maryland 11.39m   37' 4.5" 8 +0.0
3. Blackall, Leah FR-1 Maryland 11.34m   37' 2.5" 6 +0.0
4. Jackson, Amber SR-4 La Salle 11.32m   37' 1.75" 5 +0.0
5. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 11.06m   36' 3.5" 4 -0.4
6. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 10.95m   35' 11.25" 3 +0.0
7. Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 10.95m   35' 11.25" 2 0.2
8. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 10.78m   35' 4.5" 1 -0.2
9. Coleman, Breanna JR-3 Maryland 10.78m   35' 4.5" - +0.0
10. Manhertz, Maddy SR-4 Navy 10.67m   35' 0.25" - +0.0
11. McMorrow, Nicole FR-1 Assumption 10.62m 34' 10.25" - +0.0
12. Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 10.39m   34' 1.25" - -0.7
13. Arvin, Lindsay FR-1 Navy 10.10m   33' 1.75" - 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland 15.34m 50' 4" 10
  • 14.80m
  • 14.18m
  • 14.66m
  • 14.58m
  • 14.18m
  • 15.34m
2. Curry, Ashanti JR-3 Navy 13.40m   43' 11.75" 8
  • 13.40m
  • 13.38m
  • 12.31m
  • 13.01m
  • 12.91m
  • 13.05m
3. Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 13.33m 43' 9" 6
  • 13.24m
  • 12.92m
  • 12.45m
  • 13.33m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.86m
4. Beverly, Jourdyn SO-2 Wesley 12.52m   41' 1" 5
  • 12.49m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.33m
  • 11.78m
  • 12.48m
5. Sawyer, Gwendelyn SR-4 Assumption 12.28m 40' 3.5" 4
  • 11.80m
  • 11.74m
  • 11.95m
  • 10.78m
  • 12.28m
  • 12.10m
6. Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 12.21m 40' 0.75" 3
  • 12.15m
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
7. Marini, Isabella SO-2 Navy 11.97m   39' 3.25" 2
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.52m
  • 11.75m
8. Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 11.96m 39' 3" 1
  • 10.31m
  • 11.51m
  • 11.85m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.96m
  • 10.90m
9. Unger, Haley JR-3 Navy 11.49m   37' 8.5" -
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
  • 11.25m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.06m
10. Van Wie, Holly SO-2 Frostburg State 11.46m   37' 7.25" -
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • 11.46m
11. Broadway, Zoe FR-1 Navy 11.27m   36' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.27m
  • 10.73m
12. Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 11.10m   36' 5" -
  • 10.25m
  • 11.10m
  • FOUL
13. Ababio, Justina FR-1 Montgomery College 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.21m
14. Turner, Sheree SR-4 Mary Washington 10.89m   35' 8.75" -
  • 10.11m
  • FOUL
  • 10.89m
15. Moran, Emma FR-1 Mary Washington 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
  • 9.88m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.31m
16. Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 10.56m   34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Moseley, Sydne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.52m
  • 10.36m
18. Dibble, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
  • 9.40m
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
19. Larkins, Ariyana FR-1 Coppin State 9.93m   32' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.93m
20. Nelson, Yasmeen FR-1 Stevenson 9.72m   31' 10.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • 9.69m
  • 8.75m
21. Gorton, Samantha SO-2 Mary Washington 9.62m   31' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.62m
  • FOUL
22. Saxton, Elaine JR-3 Frostburg State 9.20m   30' 2.25" -
  • 8.89m
  • 9.20m
  • 9.10m
23. Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.98m   29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98m
  • 8.53m
  • 8.92m
24. Tawney, Keirstin FR-1 Frostburg State 7.97m   26' 1.75" -
  • 7.12m
  • 7.28m
  • 7.97m
25. Murtaugh, Karen SO-2 Frostburg State 6.83m   22' 5" -
  • 6.83m
  • 6.82m
  • 6.17m
  Harris, Zoe JR-3 Frostburg State FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9.97m   32' 8.5" -
  • 9.59m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.97m
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ababio, Justina FR-1 Montgomery College 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
2. Nelson, Yasmeen FR-1 Stevenson 9.72m   31' 10.75" -
3. Gorton, Samantha SO-2 Mary Washington 9.62m   31' 6.75" -
4. Saxton, Elaine JR-3 Frostburg State 9.20m   30' 2.25" -
5. Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.98m   29' 5.5" -
6. Tawney, Keirstin FR-1 Frostburg State 7.97m   26' 1.75" -
7. Murtaugh, Karen SO-2 Frostburg State 6.83m   22' 5" -
  Harris, Zoe JR-3 Frostburg State FOUL     -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Van Wie, Holly SO-2 Frostburg State 11.46m   37' 7.25" -
2. Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 11.10m   36' 5" -
3. Moran, Emma FR-1 Mary Washington 10.68m   35' 0.5" -
4. Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 10.56m   34' 7.75" -
5. Moseley, Sydne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
6. Dibble, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
7. Larkins, Ariyana FR-1 Coppin State 9.93m   32' 7" -
8. Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9.97m   32' 8.5" -
Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland 15.34m 50' 4" 10
2. Curry, Ashanti JR-3 Navy 13.40m   43' 11.75" 8
3. Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 13.33m 43' 9" 6
4. Beverly, Jourdyn SO-2 Wesley 12.52m   41' 1" 5
5. Sawyer, Gwendelyn SR-4 Assumption 12.28m 40' 3.5" 4
6. Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 12.21m 40' 0.75" 3
7. Marini, Isabella SO-2 Navy 11.97m   39' 3.25" 2
8. Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 11.96m 39' 3" 1
9. Unger, Haley JR-3 Navy 11.49m   37' 8.5" -
10. Broadway, Zoe FR-1 Navy 11.27m   36' 11.75" -
11. Turner, Sheree SR-4 Mary Washington 10.89m   35' 8.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Simon, Stephanie SR-4 Navy 44.70m 146' 8" 10
  • 41.07m
  • FOUL
  • 42.86m
  • 4.23m
  • 44.70m
  • 43.24m
2. Giraud, Morgan SO-2 Navy 42.78m 140' 4" 8
  • 40.99m
  • 42.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.45m
  • 41.77m
3. Broadway, Zoe FR-1 Navy 40.54m   133' 0" 6
  • 35.83m
  • 40.54m
  • 39.71m
  • 38.98m
  • FOUL
  • 37.85m
4. Senger, Katelyn SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 40.05m 131' 5" 5
  • 40.05m
  • 39.99m
  • 36.76m
  • 39.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Duncavage, Rachel FR-1 Navy 39.84m   130' 8" 4
  • 38.09m
  • 38.39m
  • 37.38m
  • 39.84m
  • FOUL
  • 35.91m
6. Alleyne, Jahna SO-2 Navy 38.84m   127' 5" 3
  • 37.45m
  • 34.37m
  • 36.96m
  • 38.55m
  • 35.20m
  • 38.84m
7. Turner, Sheree SR-4 Mary Washington 38.17m   125' 3" 2
  • FOUL
  • 36.90m
  • 34.03m
  • 33.88m
  • 38.17m
  • FOUL
8. Dibble, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 37.18m 122' 0" 1
  • 36.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.18m
  • 35.78m
  • 36.43m
9. Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 36.50m 119' 9" -
  • 36.50m
  • 32.04m
  • FOUL
  • 36.50m
10. Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 36.18m 118' 8" -
  • 33.80m
  • 36.18m
  • 34.16m
11. Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 34.27m   112' 5" -
  • 32.94m
  • 32.68m
  • 34.27m
12. Moseley, Sydne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 33.01m 108' 4" -
  • 33.01m
  • FOUL
  • 30.52m
13. Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 32.70m   107' 3" -
  • 32.55m
  • 32.70m
  • 32.01m
14. Moran, Emma FR-1 Mary Washington 32.44m   106' 5" -
  • 32.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Beverly, Jourdyn SO-2 Wesley 32.23m   105' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.55m
  • 32.23m
16. Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.60m   100' 5" -
  • 30.60m
  • 29.34m
  • FOUL
17. Sawyer, Gwendelyn SR-4 Assumption 30.25m   99' 3" -
  • 30.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 28.59m   93' 9" -
  • 27.43m
  • FOUL
  • 28.59m
19. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 28.24m   92' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.24m
  • FOUL
20. Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.15m   92' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.15m
21. Bishop, Allison SO-2 Stevenson 25.41m   83' 4" -
  • 25.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Bailey, Samantha JR-3 Hood 24.50m   80' 4" -
  • 24.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Murtaugh, Karen SO-2 Frostburg State 21.96m   72' 0" -
  • 21.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Fitz, Aleyna JR-3 Hood 20.76m   68' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.76m
25. Tawney, Keirstin FR-1 Frostburg State 20.12m   66' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.12m
  • FOUL
  Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 31.95m   104' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.95m
  Ababio, Justina FR-1 Montgomery College FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Dioses, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Moseley, Sydne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 33.01m 108' 4" -
2. Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 32.70m   107' 3" -
3. Moran, Emma FR-1 Mary Washington 32.44m   106' 5" -
4. Sawyer, Gwendelyn SR-4 Assumption 30.25m   99' 3" -
5. Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 28.59m   93' 9" -
6. Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.15m   92' 4" -
7. Bishop, Allison SO-2 Stevenson 25.41m   83' 4" -
8. Bailey, Samantha JR-3 Hood 24.50m   80' 4" -
9. Murtaugh, Karen SO-2 Frostburg State 21.96m   72' 0" -
10. Fitz, Aleyna JR-3 Hood 20.76m   68' 1" -
11. Tawney, Keirstin FR-1 Frostburg State 20.12m   66' 0" -
12. Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 31.95m   104' 10" -
  Ababio, Justina FR-1 Montgomery College FOUL     -
Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Simon, Stephanie SR-4 Navy 44.70m 146' 8" 10
2. Giraud, Morgan SO-2 Navy 42.78m 140' 4" 8
3. Broadway, Zoe FR-1 Navy 40.54m   133' 0" 6
4. Senger, Katelyn SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 40.05m 131' 5" 5
5. Duncavage, Rachel FR-1 Navy 39.84m   130' 8" 4
6. Alleyne, Jahna SO-2 Navy 38.84m   127' 5" 3
7. Turner, Sheree SR-4 Mary Washington 38.17m   125' 3" 2
8. Dibble, Madeline FR-1 Assumption 37.18m 122' 0" 1
9. Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 36.50m 119' 9" -
10. Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 36.18m 118' 8" -
11. Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 34.27m   112' 5" -
12. Beverly, Jourdyn SO-2 Wesley 32.23m   105' 9" -
13. Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.60m   100' 5" -
14. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 28.24m   92' 8" -
  Dioses, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. O'Hara, Emma JR-3 Maryland 51.16m 167' 10" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 51.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Curry, Ashanti JR-3 Navy 49.16m   161' 3" 8
  • 44.83m
  • FOUL
  • 49.16m
  • FOUL
  • 43.47m
  • FOUL
3. Giraud, Morgan SO-2 Navy 45.65m   149' 9" 6
  • 42.66m
  • 44.33m
  • 43.82m
  • 45.65m
  • 44.47m
  • FOUL
4. Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 44.31m   145' 4" 5
  • FOUL
  • 44.31m
  • 44.23m
  • 44.21m
  • 41.29m
  • 43.17m
5. Marini, Isabella SO-2 Navy 43.88m   143' 11" 4
  • FOUL
  • 42.24m
  • 43.88m
  • FOUL
  • 41.62m
  • FOUL
6. Alleyne, Jahna SO-2 Navy 41.78m   137' 1" 3
  • FOUL
  • 41.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.92m
  • 39.71m
7. Turner, Sheree SR-4 Mary Washington 41.32m   135' 7" 2
  • 41.32m
  • 40.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.60m
  • 39.61m
8. Senger, Katelyn SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 39.01m 128' 0" 1
  • 39.01m
  • 36.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.49m
9. Powell, Jeanette SR-4 Navy 38.66m   126' 10" -
  • 35.99m
  • 37.66m
  • 38.66m
  • 36.29m
  • FOUL
  • 38.38m
10. Beverly, Jourdyn SO-2 Wesley 37.90m   124' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.90m
  • 36.19m
11. Shenian, Jillian FR-1 Assumption 37.88m 124' 3" -
  • 37.88m
  • FOUL
  • 37.56m
12. Van Wie, Holly SO-2 Frostburg State 36.98m   121' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.98m
  • FOUL
13. Dioses, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 36.34m   119' 3" -
  • 33.06m
  • 36.34m
  • FOUL
14. Danforth, Taylor Rae SR-4 Wesley 36.29m   119' 1" -
  • 36.29m
  • 34.59m
  • 35.66m
15. Bailey, Samantha JR-3 Hood 35.99m   118' 1" -
  • 35.99m
  • 34.77m
  • 35.42m
16. Gorton, Samantha SO-2 Mary Washington 35.71m   117' 2" -
  • 35.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Bishop, Allison SO-2 Stevenson 34.79m   114' 2" -
  • 33.27m
  • 34.79m
  • 34.34m
18. Fountain, Zekiah FR-1 Wesley 34.39m   112' 10" -
  • 34.39m
  • 33.39m
  • 33.23m
19. Moran, Emma FR-1 Mary Washington 30.97m   101' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.97m
  • FOUL
20. Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.03m   95' 3" -
  • 26.00m
  • PASS
  • 29.03m
21. Wilson, Bethany JR-3 Mary Washington 29.02m   95' 2" -
  • 28.96m
  • FOUL
  • 29.02m
22. Fitz, Aleyna JR-3 Hood 28.43m   93' 3" -
  • 28.43m
  • PASS
  • PASS
23. Tawney, Keirstin FR-1 Frostburg State 28.28m   92' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.28m
24. Saxton, Elaine JR-3 Frostburg State 28.17m   92' 5" -
  • 28.17m
  • PASS
  • PASS
25. Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 27.16m   89' 1" -
  • 27.16m
  • PASS
  • PASS
26. Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.52m   47' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.52m
  Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.51m   87' 0" -
  • 26.51m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Engerman, Ariana SO-2 Stevenson FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Beverly, Jourdyn SO-2 Wesley 37.90m   124' 4" -
2. Bailey, Samantha JR-3 Hood 35.99m   118' 1" -
3. Bishop, Allison SO-2 Stevenson 34.79m   114' 2" -
4. Fountain, Zekiah FR-1 Wesley 34.39m   112' 10" -
5. Moran, Emma FR-1 Mary Washington 30.97m   101' 7" -
6. Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.03m   95' 3" -
7. Wilson, Bethany JR-3 Mary Washington 29.02m   95' 2" -
8. Fitz, Aleyna JR-3 Hood 28.43m   93' 3" -
9. Tawney, Keirstin FR-1 Frostburg State 28.28m   92' 9" -
10. Saxton, Elaine JR-3 Frostburg State 28.17m   92' 5" -
11. Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 27.16m   89' 1" -
12. Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14.52m   47' 8" -
13. Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.51m   87' 0" -
  Engerman, Ariana SO-2 Stevenson FOUL     -
Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. O'Hara, Emma JR-3 Maryland 51.16m 167' 10" 10
2. Curry, Ashanti JR-3 Navy 49.16m   161' 3" 8
3. Giraud, Morgan SO-2 Navy 45.65m   149' 9" 6
4. Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 44.31m   145' 4" 5
5. Marini, Isabella SO-2 Navy 43.88m   143' 11" 4
6. Alleyne, Jahna SO-2 Navy 41.78m   137' 1" 3
7. Turner, Sheree SR-4 Mary Washington 41.32m   135' 7" 2
8. Senger, Katelyn SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 39.01m 128' 0" 1
9. Powell, Jeanette SR-4 Navy 38.66m   126' 10" -
10. Shenian, Jillian FR-1 Assumption 37.88m 124' 3" -
11. Van Wie, Holly SO-2 Frostburg State 36.98m   121' 4" -
12. Dioses, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 36.34m   119' 3" -
13. Danforth, Taylor Rae SR-4 Wesley 36.29m   119' 1" -
14. Gorton, Samantha SO-2 Mary Washington 35.71m   117' 2" -
  Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Leonard, Caroline FR-1 Assumption 40.02m 131' 3" 10
  • 37.90m
  • 35.43m
  • 36.31m
  • 40.02m
  • FOUL
  • 38.51m
2. Lievi, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 38.29m 125' 7" 8
  • FOUL
  • 34.12m
  • 37.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.29m
3. Alston, Aidan FR-1 Coppin State 34.34m   112' 8" 6
  • 32.29m
  • 33.42m
  • 34.34m
4. Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 34.12m 111' 11" 5
  • 30.63m
  • 32.59m
  • 34.12m
  • 34.08m
  • 34.10m
5. Maloney, Jillian SR-4 Maryland 33.68m   110' 6" 4
  • FOUL
  • 33.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.12m
6. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 31.45m   103' 2" 3
  • 29.88m
  • 28.18m
  • 25.55m
  • 27.93m
  • 30.81m
  • 31.45m
7. Unger, Haley JR-3 Navy 31.14m   102' 2" 2
  • 28.01m
  • FOUL
  • 31.14m
  • 27.74m
  • 29.01m
  • FOUL
8. Wilson, Bethany JR-3 Mary Washington 30.41m   99' 9" 1
  • 29.79m
  • 30.19m
  • 30.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.38m
9. Moody, Althea FR-1 Wesley 30.12m   98' 10" -
  • 29.42m
  • 30.12m
  • 27.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.70m
10. Harris, Zoe JR-3 Frostburg State 28.95m   95' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.95m
  • 28.16m
11. Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 27.13m   89' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.19m
  • 27.13m
12. Powell, Jeanette SR-4 Navy 25.72m   84' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 25.72m
13. Nelson, Yasmeen FR-1 Stevenson 22.32m   73' 3" -
  • 22.32m
14. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 21.92m   71' 11" -
  • 21.92m
15. Saxton, Elaine JR-3 Frostburg State 21.04m   69' 0" -
  • 21.04m
16. James, Yamina FR-1 Mary Washington 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • 12.09m
17. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.45m   37' 7" -
  • 11.45m
18. Larkins, Ariyana FR-1 Coppin State 11.10m   36' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.10m
  Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17.06m   56' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.06m
Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Alston, Aidan FR-1 Coppin State 34.34m   112' 8" 6
2. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 31.45m   103' 2" 3
3. Nelson, Yasmeen FR-1 Stevenson 22.32m   73' 3" -
4. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 21.92m   71' 11" -
5. Saxton, Elaine JR-3 Frostburg State 21.04m   69' 0" -
6. James, Yamina FR-1 Mary Washington 12.09m   39' 8" -
7. Larkins, Ariyana FR-1 Coppin State 11.10m   36' 5" -
8. Madaras, Olivia FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17.06m   56' 0" -
Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Leonard, Caroline FR-1 Assumption 40.02m 131' 3" 10
2. Lievi, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 38.29m 125' 7" 8
3. Casella, Emily FR-1 Assumption 34.12m 111' 11" 5
4. Maloney, Jillian SR-4 Maryland 33.68m   110' 6" 4
5. Unger, Haley JR-3 Navy 31.14m   102' 2" 2
6. Wilson, Bethany JR-3 Mary Washington 30.41m   99' 9" 1
7. Moody, Althea FR-1 Wesley 30.12m   98' 10" -
8. Harris, Zoe JR-3 Frostburg State 28.95m   95' 0" -
9. Brandon, Audrey JR-3 Navy 27.13m   89' 0" -
10. Powell, Jeanette SR-4 Navy 25.72m   84' 4" -
11. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.45m   37' 7" -