• ICON KEY:
  • NJCAA DIII
  • ECAC DIII
  • NEICAAA
  • ODAC
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Northeast-10
  • Date: 04/14/17
  • Location: Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 12.11 10 1.6 1(1)  
2. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14 8 1.6 1(2)
3. Henson, Amanda SO-2 Navy 12.42 6 1.4 3(1)  
4. Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 12.53 5 1.2 2(1)  
5. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 12.54 4 1.6 1(3)  
6. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.57 3 1.6 1(4)
7. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 12.59 2 1.6 1(5)  
8. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 12.61 1 1.4 3(2)  
9. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 12.69 - 1.2 2(2)  
10. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.70 - 1.6 1(6)
11. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 12.76 - 1.2 2(3)  
12. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.82 - +0.0 4(1)
13. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.86 - 1.4 3(3)  
14. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 12.88 - 1.6 1(7)  
15. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 12.92 - 1.4 3(4)
16. Gordon, Aaliyah JR-3 Navy 12.93 - 1.4 3(5)  
17. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 12.96 - 1.4 5(1)
18. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 13.03 - 1.2 2(4)  
19. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 13.09 - +0.0 4(2)  
20. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 13.18 - 1.7 6(1)  
21. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19 - +0.0 4(3)  
22. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 13.28 - 1.4 5(2)
23. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 13.32 - +0.0 4(4)  
24. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 13.37 - +0.0 4(5)  
25. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 13.37 - 1.7 6(2)  
26. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.38 - +0.0 4(6)  
27. Peters, Bryanna FR-1 Assumption 13.42 - 1.4 3(6)  
28. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43 - +0.0 4(7)  
29. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 13.47 - 1.4 5(3)  
30. McMorrow, Nicole FR-1 Assumption 13.48 - 1.4 5(4)  
31. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 13.51 - 1.4 5(5)  
32. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 13.67 - 1.7 6(3)  
33. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 13.82 - 1.0 7(1)  
34. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.88 - 1.4 5(6)  
35. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 14.23 - 1.7 6(4)  
36. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 14.34 - 1.7 6(5)  
37. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 14.37 - 1.0 7(2)  
38. Reynolds, Aahna FR-1 McDaniel 15.03 - 1.0 7(3)  
39. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 15.36 - 1.0 7(4)  
  Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 12.80 - 1.4 3(7)  
  Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.87 - 1.0 7(5)  
  Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.56 - 1.2 2(5)  
  Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.68 - 1.2 2(6)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 12.11  
2. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14
3. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 12.54  
4. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.57
5. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 12.59  
6. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.70
7. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 12.88  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Tugade, Regine FR-1 Navy 12.53  
2. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 12.69  
3. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 12.76  
4. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 13.03  
5. Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.56  
6. Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.68  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Henson, Amanda SO-2 Navy 12.42  
2. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 12.61  
3. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.86  
4. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 12.92
5. Gordon, Aaliyah JR-3 Navy 12.93  
6. Peters, Bryanna FR-1 Assumption 13.42  
7. Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 12.80  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.82
2. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 13.09  
3. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19  
4. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 13.32  
5. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 13.37  
6. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.38  
7. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 12.96
2. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 13.28
3. Miller, Sarah SO-2 Assumption 13.47  
4. McMorrow, Nicole FR-1 Assumption 13.48  
5. Yoder, Victoria FR-1 Frostburg State 13.51  
6. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.88  
100 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 13.18  
2. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 13.37  
3. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 13.67  
4. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 14.23  
5. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 14.34  
100 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 13.82  
2. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 14.37  
3. Reynolds, Aahna FR-1 McDaniel 15.03  
4. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 15.36  
5. Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 13.87  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.13 10 -0.3 1(1)
2. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 25.27 8 -0.3 1(2)  
3. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 25.44 6 1.2 2(1)  
4. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 25.50 5 -0.3 1(3)  
5. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 25.84 4 -0.3 1(4)
6. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 25.95 3 -0.3 1(5)  
7. Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 26.10 2 -0.3 1(6)  
8. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 26.11 1 -0.3 1(7)  
9. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 26.59 - 1.5 3(1)  
10. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.63 - 1.5 3(2)
11. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.66 - 1.2 2(2)  
12. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 26.85 - 1.5 3(3)
13. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 26.88 - 1.2 2(3)
14. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.95 - 1.5 3(4)  
15. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 27.08 - 1.2 2(4)  
16. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 27.17 - 1.2 2(5)  
17. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.29 - 1.5 3(5)  
18. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.31 - 1.5 3(6)  
19. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 27.46 - +0.0 4(1)  
20. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.55 - +0.0 4(2)  
21. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 27.55 - 2.2 6(1)
22. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 27.64 - 1.2 5(1)
23. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 27.77 - 2.2 6(2)  
24. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85 - +0.0 4(3)  
25. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.92 - 1.2 2(6)  
26. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.94 - +0.0 4(4)  
27. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 27.97 - 1.2 5(2)  
28. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 27.99 - 1.2 5(3)  
29. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.16 - +0.0 4(5)  
30. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.60 - 1.2 5(4)  
31. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 28.70 - 2.2 6(3)  
32. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 28.75 - +0.0 8(1)  
33. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 28.76 - 2.2 6(4)  
34. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.90 - 1.2 5(5)  
35. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 28.93 - +0.0 7(1)  
36. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 30.44 - 2.2 6(5)  
37. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 30.65 - +0.0 8(2)  
38. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 30.77 - +0.0 7(2)  
39. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 30.99 - +0.0 7(3)  
40. Deale, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington 31.31 - +0.0 7(4)  
41. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 31.82 - +0.0 8(3)  
  Hernandez, Nohelly   Flyknits 27.55 - 2.2 6(6)  
  Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 28.43 - 2.2 6(7)  
  Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.36 - 1.2 2(7)  
  Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.80 - -0.3 1(8)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.3
1. Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.13
2. Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 25.27  
3. Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 25.50  
4. Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 25.84
5. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 25.95  
6. Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 26.10  
7. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 26.11  
8. Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.80  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 25.44  
2. Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.66  
3. Lima, Joy SR-4 Assumption 26.88
4. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 27.08  
5. Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 27.17  
6. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.92  
7. Reason, Gabrielle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.36  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. Mackie, Pia FR-1 Navy 26.59  
2. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.63
3. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 26.85
4. Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.95  
5. Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.29  
6. Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.31  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 27.46  
2. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.55  
3. Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85  
4. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.94  
5. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.16  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Zhang, Jade FR-1 Montgomery College 27.64
2. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 27.97  
3. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 27.99  
4. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.60  
5. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.90  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.2
1. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 27.55
2. Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 27.77  
3. Horsley, Quintasia FR-1 Mary Washington 28.70  
4. Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 28.76  
5. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 30.44  
6. Hernandez, Nohelly   Flyknits 27.55  
7. Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC 28.43  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 28.93  
2. Hassan, Esraa FR-1 Montgomery College 30.77  
3. Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 30.99  
4. Deale, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington 31.31  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Brown , Jennifer FR-1 Stevenson 28.75  
2. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 30.65  
3. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 31.82  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 56.43 10 1(1)
2. Brose, Lily SR-4 Navy 58.14 8 1(2)  
3. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.83 6 1(3)  
4. Artis, Briana SO-2 Wesley 59.04 5 3(1)  
5. Wallace, Erielle FR-1 Coppin State 59.31 4 2(1)  
6. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 59.34 3 1(4)  
7. Heaton, Lauren FR-1 Navy 59.47 2 3(2)  
8. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 1:00.04 1 2(2)  
9. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.55 - 3(3)  
10. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 1:00.55 - 4(1)
11. Minus, Quadira JR-3 Wesley 1:00.96 - 4(2)  
12. Iassogna, Madeleine FR-1 Assumption 1:01.00 - 3(4)
13. Sawchuk, Hailey SO-2 Navy 1:01.12 - 4(3)  
14. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 1:01.17 - 3(5)
15. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48 - 4(4)  
16. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 1:02.24 - 5(1)
17. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 1:02.32 - 4(5)  
18. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.51 - 4(6)  
19. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.82 - 4(7)  
20. Houghton, Emily FR-1 American 1:03.86 - 2(3)  
21. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.94 - 5(2)  
22. Paul, Samantha SO-2 American 1:04.09 - 3(6)  
23. Moorer, Tyller FR-1 La Salle 1:04.52 - 4(8)  
24. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 1:05.86 - 6(1)  
25. Monroe, Deezya FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.98 - 6(2)  
26. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 1:07.86 - 6(3)  
27. Davis, Corrine SO-2 La Salle 1:07.92 - 5(3)  
28. Johnson, Breanna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:11.30 - 5(4)  
29. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 1:12.03 - 5(5)  
30. Matias, Kait JR-3 Stevenson 1:13.45 - 6(4)  
31. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 1:16.13 - 6(5)  
32. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 1:23.56 - 6(6)  
  Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:01.66 - 2(4)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 56.43
2. Brose, Lily SR-4 Navy 58.14  
3. Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.83  
4. Quigley, Christina FR-1 Navy 59.34  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wallace, Erielle FR-1 Coppin State 59.31  
2. Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 1:00.04  
3. Houghton, Emily FR-1 American 1:03.86  
4. Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:01.66  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Artis, Briana SO-2 Wesley 59.04  
2. Heaton, Lauren FR-1 Navy 59.47  
3. Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.55  
4. Iassogna, Madeleine FR-1 Assumption 1:01.00
5. Trainor, Mariah JR-3 Assumption 1:01.17
6. Paul, Samantha SO-2 American 1:04.09  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 1:00.55
2. Minus, Quadira JR-3 Wesley 1:00.96  
3. Sawchuk, Hailey SO-2 Navy 1:01.12  
4. Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48  
5. Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 1:02.32  
6. Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.51  
7. Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.82  
8. Moorer, Tyller FR-1 La Salle 1:04.52  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stamets, Kimberly FR-1 Montgomery College 1:02.24
2. Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.94  
3. Davis, Corrine SO-2 La Salle 1:07.92  
4. Johnson, Breanna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:11.30  
5. Joseph, Jerminah SO-2 Montgomery College 1:12.03  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 1:05.86  
2. Monroe, Deezya FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.98  
3. Zangre, Djamila FR-1 Montgomery College 1:07.86  
4. Matias, Kait JR-3 Stevenson 1:13.45  
5. Oyolola, Amira FR-1 Montgomery College 1:16.13  
6. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 1:23.56  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:11.47 10 1(1)
2. Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 2:13.06 8 1(2)  
3. Kakascik, Kara FR-1 Navy 2:13.97 6 1(3)  
4. Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:14.73 5 1(4)
5. Valenti, Ali SO-2 Navy 2:16.23 4 2(1)  
6. Onwukwe, Obichi SO-2 Maryland 2:16.77 3 1(5)  
7. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 2 1(6)
8. Goss, Catlen FR-1 Navy 2:17.89 1 2(2)  
9. Fries, Julia SO-2 Navy 2:17.92 - 2(3)  
10. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:18.02 - 2(4)  
11. Kirk, Phoebe FR-1 Navy 2:18.39 - 1(7)  
12. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 - 2(5)
13. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.42 - 2(6)
14. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:21.07 - 1(8)  
15. Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 2:22.39 - 2(7)
16. Castellanos, Maria FR-1 Maryland 2:23.14 - 1(9)  
17. Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.23 - 2(8)  
18. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 2:23.37 - 2(9)  
19. White, Kristy FR-1 Mary Washington 2:25.82 - 2(10)  
20. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:27.05 - 3(1)  
21. Young, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:28.72 - 3(2)
22. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.83 - 3(3)  
23. Polak, Alicia FR-1 Assumption 2:30.20 - 3(4)  
24. Garrison, Michala FR-1 Frostburg State 2:30.94 - 3(5)  
25. Allen, Charlotte SO-2 Assumption 2:33.81 - 3(6)  
26. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:36.28 - 3(7)  
27. Brown, Sidonie FR-1 Frostburg State 2:41.88 - 4(1)  
28. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 2:44.48 - 4(2)  
29. Harkins, Kinkela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:50.94 - 4(3)  
30. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 2:54.56 - 4(4)  
31. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 3:04.00 - 4(5)  
32. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 3:15.98 - 4(6)  
  MacMaster, Shannon   Maryland Club Running 2:36.55 - 4(7)  
  Ebersole, Valissa SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3:09.99 - 4(8)  
  Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:09.07 - 1(10)  
  James, Merrecia   District Track Club 2:09.50 - 1(11)  
  Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 2:35.84 - 3(8)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:11.47
2. Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 2:13.06  
3. Kakascik, Kara FR-1 Navy 2:13.97  
4. Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:14.73
5. Onwukwe, Obichi SO-2 Maryland 2:16.77  
6. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12
7. Kirk, Phoebe FR-1 Navy 2:18.39  
8. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:21.07  
9. Castellanos, Maria FR-1 Maryland 2:23.14  
10. Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:09.07  
11. James, Merrecia   District Track Club 2:09.50  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Valenti, Ali SO-2 Navy 2:16.23  
2. Goss, Catlen FR-1 Navy 2:17.89  
3. Fries, Julia SO-2 Navy 2:17.92  
4. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:18.02  
5. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59
6. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.42
7. Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 2:22.39
8. Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.23  
9. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 2:23.37  
10. White, Kristy FR-1 Mary Washington 2:25.82  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:27.05  
2. Young, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:28.72
3. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.83  
4. Polak, Alicia FR-1 Assumption 2:30.20  
5. Garrison, Michala FR-1 Frostburg State 2:30.94  
6. Allen, Charlotte SO-2 Assumption 2:33.81  
7. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:36.28  
8. Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 2:35.84  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Sidonie FR-1 Frostburg State 2:41.88  
2. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 2:44.48  
3. Harkins, Kinkela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:50.94  
4. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 2:54.56  
5. Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 3:04.00  
6. Coreas, Julia FR-1 Montgomery College 3:15.98  
7. MacMaster, Shannon   Maryland Club Running 2:36.55  
8. Ebersole, Valissa SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3:09.99  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 4:30.16 10 1(1)
2. Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:32.74 8 1(2)
3. Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 6 1(3)
4. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:40.74 5 1(4)
5. Jan, Kaitlyn SR-4 Navy 4:40.83 4 1(5)  
6. D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:41.03 3 1(6)
7. Marston, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 4:42.10 2 2(1)
8. Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 1 1(7)
9. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 4:43.65 - 1(8)  
10. Seiffert, Erin SR-4 Navy 4:43.91 - 1(9)  
11. Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 4:45.89 - 4(1)  
12. Fairbanks, Rachel SO-2 Navy 4:46.37 - 2(2)  
13. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:48.39 - 2(3)  
14. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 4:49.37 - 2(4)  
15. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:50.05 - 1(10)  
16. Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 4:51.58 - 2(5)  
17. Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.57 - 2(6)  
18. Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:54.37 - 2(7)  
19. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 4:56.06 - 2(8)  
20. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:56.79 - 3(1)  
21. Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:56.84 - 2(9)  
22. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:57.44 - 1(11)  
23. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:58.23 - 2(10)  
24. Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.69 - 3(2)  
25. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:03.64 - 4(2)  
26. Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.83 - 3(3)  
27. Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 5:05.30 - 3(4)  
28. Zeller, Kirsten SR-4 George Washington 5:05.35 - 3(5)  
29. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:05.51 - 3(6)  
30. Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 5:06.10 - 3(7)
31. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.18 - 2(11)  
32. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:08.29 - 3(8)  
33. Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 5:08.82 - 2(12)  
34. Knerr, Emily SO-2 Mary Washington 5:09.57 - 3(9)  
35. Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption 5:13.08 - 3(10)  
36. Gourrier, Cionne FR-1 Coppin State 5:13.49 - 4(3)  
37. Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.63 - 3(11)  
38. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:19.73 - 4(4)  
39. Tuzzino, Rosemary FR-1 La Salle 5:21.89 - 3(12)  
40. Gill, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.86 - 4(5)  
41. Daw, Emma FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:24.81 - 4(6)  
42. Quinn, Alyssa FR-1 La Salle 5:28.27 - 3(13)  
43. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 5:37.44 - 4(7)  
44. Hopkins, Hailey FR-1 Mary Washington 5:40.08 - 4(8)  
45. Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 5:56.93 - 4(9)  
46. Flaherty, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 6:07.60 - 4(10)  
47. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 6:35.86 - 4(11)  
48. Buchanan, Mable FR-1 McDaniel 6:45.82 - 4(12)  
  Morris, Alex   Georgetown Running Company DNF - 1  
  Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 5:17.11 - 4(13)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 4:30.16
2. Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:32.74
3. Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54
4. Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:40.74
5. Jan, Kaitlyn SR-4 Navy 4:40.83  
6. D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:41.03
7. Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25
8. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 4:43.65  
9. Seiffert, Erin SR-4 Navy 4:43.91  
10. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:50.05  
11. Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:57.44  
  Morris, Alex   Georgetown Running Company DNF  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marston, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 4:42.10
2. Fairbanks, Rachel SO-2 Navy 4:46.37  
3. Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:48.39  
4. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 4:49.37  
5. Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 4:51.58  
6. Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.57  
7. Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:54.37  
8. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 4:56.06  
9. Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:56.84  
10. Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:58.23  
11. Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.18  
12. Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 5:08.82  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:56.79  
2. Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.69  
3. Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.83  
4. Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 5:05.30  
5. Zeller, Kirsten SR-4 George Washington 5:05.35  
6. Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:05.51  
7. Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 5:06.10
8. Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:08.29  
9. Knerr, Emily SO-2 Mary Washington 5:09.57  
10. Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption 5:13.08  
11. Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.63  
12. Tuzzino, Rosemary FR-1 La Salle 5:21.89  
13. Quinn, Alyssa FR-1 La Salle 5:28.27  
1500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 4:45.89  
2. Ogundeko, Tatiana FR-1 Coppin State 5:03.64  
3. Gourrier, Cionne FR-1 Coppin State 5:13.49  
4. Gibson, Lunnise SO-2 Coppin State 5:19.73  
5. Gill, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.86  
6. Daw, Emma FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:24.81  
7. Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 5:37.44  
8. Hopkins, Hailey FR-1 Mary Washington 5:40.08  
9. Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 5:56.93  
10. Flaherty, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 6:07.60  
11. Petty, Gabrielle SO-2 Frostburg State 6:35.86  
12. Buchanan, Mable FR-1 McDaniel 6:45.82  
13. Zimmermann, Luanne   Maryland Club Running 5:17.11  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 17:23.46 10
2. Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:31.09 8
3. LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:48.49 6
4. Ostrowski, Claire FR-1 Navy 18:04.80 5  
5. Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:26.28 4  
6. Perrin, Gabrielle SO-2 Navy 18:29.33 3  
7. Stetson, Kelli SO-2 George Washington 18:31.32 2  
8. Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 18:38.61 1  
9. O'Halloran, Karah SR-4 Maryland 18:42.03 -  
10. Schmitt, Caitlin FR-1 Navy 18:42.99 -  
11. Jansen, Evie JR-3 Navy 19:15.55 -  
12. Evans, Macy FR-1 George Washington 19:33.84 -  
13. Hughen, Rachael FR-1 George Washington 19:51.73 -  
14. Causey, Erin JR-3 Maryland 19:57.42 -  
15. Morris, CJ FR-1 Stevenson 20:15.86 -  
16. Dolecki, Brianna SO-2 Mary Washington 20:41.84 -  
17. McCurry, Sarah FR-1 Frostburg State 21:22.97 -  
  Prial, Brigid SO-2 George Washington DNF -  
19. Heiges, Julia   Maryland Club Running 18:30.78 -  
20. Tawa, Liz   Georgetown Running Company 18:32.93 -  
21. Rose, Shayna   Unattached 18:36.30 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 14.76 10 0.2 1(1)  
2. Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 14.98 8 2.0 2(1)  
3. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 15.15 6 2.0 2(2)  
4. Hagwood, Breana SR-4 Coppin State 15.16 5 0.2 1(2)  
5. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 15.28 4 0.2 1(3)  
6. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 15.65 3 0.2 1(4)  
7. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 16.10 2 2.3 3(1)
8. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 16.24 1 2.3 3(2)
9. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 16.39 - 2.3 3(3)
10. Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 16.45 - 0.6 4(1)  
11. Early, Erin JR-3 Frostburg State 16.46 - 0.6 4(2)  
12. Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 16.79 - 0.6 4(3)  
13. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.79 - 2.3 3(4)  
14. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 17.72 - 0.6 4(4)  
15. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 17.88 - 0.1 5(1)  
16. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 18.75 - 0.1 5(2)  
17. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 19.26 - 0.1 5(3)  
  Taylor, Brittany   Maryland Club Running 17.00 - 2.3 3(5)  
  Warnick, Tiffany FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17.65 - 2.3 3(6)  
  Thomas, Shaniel   Flyknits 15.25 - 2.0 2(3)  
100 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.2
1. McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 14.76  
2. Hagwood, Breana SR-4 Coppin State 15.16  
3. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 15.28  
4. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 15.65  
100 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Chang, Alyssa JR-3 Navy 14.98  
2. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 15.15  
3. Thomas, Shaniel   Flyknits 15.25  
100 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.3
1. Roxo, Emily FR-1 Assumption 16.10
2. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 16.24
3. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 16.39
4. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.79  
5. Taylor, Brittany   Maryland Club Running 17.00  
6. Warnick, Tiffany FR-1 Hagerstown CC 17.65  
100 Hurdles Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.6
1. Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 16.45  
2. Early, Erin JR-3 Frostburg State 16.46  
3. Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 16.79  
4. Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption 17.72  
100 Hurdles Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.1
1. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 17.88  
2. Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 18.75  
3. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 19.26  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Cooper, Thaila SO-2 Maryland 1:02.25 10 1(1)
2. Burg, Brittany JR-3 Navy 1:02.63 8 1(2)
3. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.53 6 1(3)
4. Riley, Mara FR-1 Navy 1:08.54 5 4(1)  
5. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 1:09.28 4 3(1)  
6. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 1:09.96 3 2(1)
7. Miller, Cassandra FR-1 Assumption 1:12.11 2 2(2)  
8. Henery, Jasmine FR-1 Coppin State 1:14.07 1 3(2)  
9. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 1:15.72 - 3(3)  
10. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 1:16.89 - 4(2)  
11. Siebers, Alyssa FR-1 Hood 1:17.67 - 4(3)  
12. Forte, Savannah SO-2 Coppin State 1:19.95 - 3(4)  
  Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 1:13.28 - 3(5)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cooper, Thaila SO-2 Maryland 1:02.25
2. Burg, Brittany JR-3 Navy 1:02.63
3. Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.53
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Soullier, Madison FR-1 Assumption 1:09.96
2. Miller, Cassandra FR-1 Assumption 1:12.11  
400 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 1:09.28  
2. Henery, Jasmine FR-1 Coppin State 1:14.07  
3. Virostek, Amy SR-4 Frostburg State 1:15.72  
4. Forte, Savannah SO-2 Coppin State 1:19.95  
5. Olawuni, Grace   Maryland Club Running 1:13.28  
400 Hurdles Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Riley, Mara FR-1 Navy 1:08.54  
2. Wheeler, Jessica FR-1 Navy 1:16.89  
3. Siebers, Alyssa FR-1 Hood 1:17.67  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Parks, Allison JR-3 Navy 10:56.97 10  
2. McDannold, Brenna SR-4 Navy 11:07.72 8  
3. Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 11:20.61 6  
4. Freed, Piper FR-1 Navy 11:37.37 5  
5. Marrone, Maddy SO-2 Navy 11:54.68 4  
6. Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 11:59.62 3  
7. Avard, Rachel SR-4 Assumption 12:03.04 2
8. Kostka, Rosie FR-1 Mary Washington 12:19.81 1  
4 x 100 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Coppin State (A) Wallace, Bond, Hagwood, Roberts 48.53  
2. Stevenson (A) Lockley, Hammond, Hicks, Roberts 49.49
3. Navy (A) Henson, Heaton, Quigley, Gordon 49.69  
4. Hagerstown CC (A) Smith, Herman, Warnick, Reason 50.60  
4 x 100 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Wesley (A) Minus, Streeter, Artis, Hall 48.56  
2. Assumption (A) Lima, Roxo, Peters, Scott 49.54  
3. Johns Hopkins (A) Bastien, Clements, Donovan, Raymond 50.92  
4. Montgomery College (A) Zhang, Stamets, Joseph, Moran 53.03
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Wesley (A) Streeter, Minus, Artis, Hall 3:51.42  
2. Navy (A) Brose, Goss, Quigley, Burg 3:55.79  
3. Johns Hopkins (A) Miller, Roberts, Wilkinson, Cheu 4:06.25  
4. Johns Hopkins (B) Neiman, Hazel, Brush, Reilly 4:12.26  
5. Assumption (A) Jones, Iassogna, Marston, Peters 4:13.79  
6. Johns Hopkins (C) D'Addario, Meek, Clawson, Jacob 4:22.25  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Navy (B) Kakascik, Kirk, Valenti, Heaton 4:02.97  
2. Hagerstown CC (A) Herman, Smith, Warnick, Reason 4:16.57  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 1.60m 5' 3" 10  
 
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
2. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 1.60m 5' 3" 8
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXO XXX
3. Clements, Felicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.55m 5' 1" 6
 
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
4. Speranzo, Julia FR-1 Navy 1.55m 5' 1" 5  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
5. Krause, Isabel SR-4 Navy 1.50m 4' 11" 4  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO O XXX
6. Incantalupo, Meghan SO-2 Stevenson 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5  
 
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
7. Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5  
 
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
8. Simmons, Banita FR-1 Navy 1.45m 4' 9" 1  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO O XXX
9. Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50
XXO XO XXX
10. McElroy, Katie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.45m 4' 9" -
 
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XXO XXX
11. Holland, Taylor SO-2 Navy 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO XXO XXX
12. Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
13. Wilson, Bethany JR-3 Mary Washington 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.40 1.45
O XXX
14. Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.40 1.45
XO XXX
15. Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.35m 4' 5" -  
 
1.35 1.40
XO XXX
16. Warnick, Tiffany FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1.55m 5' 1" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O XXX
  Morris, Gabrielle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) NH NH -  
 
1.35
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Falvey, Madison FR-1 Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75" 10  
 
3.55 3.70
O XXX
2. Ruud, Margaret JR-3 Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75" 7  
 
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
3. Stafford, Kaitlyn FR-1 Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75" 7  
 
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
4. Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.10m 10' 2" 4.5  
 
3.10 3.25
O XXX
5. Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.10m 10' 2" 4.5  
 
2.95 3.10 3.25
O O XXX
6. Danforth, Taylor Rae SR-4 Wesley 3.10m 10' 2" 3  
 
2.95 3.10 3.25
XO XXO XXX
7. Gallagher, KeriAnne SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" 1
 
2.65 2.95
O XXX
8. James, Yamina FR-1 Mary Washington 2.65m 8' 8.25" 1  
 
2.35 2.65 2.95
O O XXX
9. Alston, Aidan FR-1 Coppin State 2.65m 8' 8.25" 1  
 
2.35 2.65 2.95
O O XXX
10. Forte, Savannah SO-2 Coppin State 2.65m 8' 8.25" -  
 
2.35 2.65 2.95
XO O XXX
11. Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.65m 8' 8.25" -  
 
2.65 2.95
XXO XXX
12. Rousseau, Gianna FR-1 Assumption 2.35m 7' 8.5" -  
 
2.35 2.65
XO XXX
13. Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2.35m 7' 8.5" -  
 
2.35 2.65
XO XXX
  Kearns, Charlene JR-3 Navy NH NH -  
 
3.55
XXX
  Brinegar, Rosemary SO-2 Navy NH NH -  
 
3.55
XXX
  Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins NH NH -  
 
2.95
XXX
  Goldenberg, Jessica FR-1 Mary Washington NH NH -  
 
2.35
XXX
  Deale, Caroline SR-4 Mary Washington NH NH -  
 
2.35
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 5.53m 18' 1.75" 10 -0.3 3(1)  
 
  • 5.35m (+0.0)
  • 5.26m (-0.7)
  • 5.12m (-1.5)
  • 5.21m (-1.6)
  • 5.21m (-0.5)
  • 5.53m (-0.3)
2. Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 5.37m 17' 7.5" 8 -1.3 3(2)  
 
  • 5.37m (-1.3)
  • 5.24m (-0.8)
  • 4.53m (-1.2)
  • 4.98m (-1.4)
  • 5.08m (-0.5)
  • 4.75m (-1.4)
3. Bond, Kiersten SR-4 Coppin State 5.36m 17' 7" 6 -0.2 3(3)  
 
  • 5.30m (-0.9)
  • 5.28m (-1.4)
  • 5.36m (-0.2)
  • 4.98m (-1.1)
4. Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" 5 -1.5 3(4)
 
  • 5.32m (-1.5)
  • 5.20m (-0.6)
  • 5.08m (-2.2)
  • 4.71m (-2.6)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 5.14m (-1.5)
5. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 5.26m 17' 3.25" 4 -1.3 3(5)  
 
  • 5.08m (-0.6)
  • 5.04m (-0.4)
  • 4.82m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-2.1)
  • 4.77m (-1.7)
  • 5.26m (-1.3)
6. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3 -2.2 3(6)  
 
  • 4.84m (-2.3)
  • 5.08m (-0.9)
  • 5.11m (-2.2)
  • 4.84m (-3.6)
  • 4.98m (-0.4)
  • 5.07m (-1.4)
7. Jackson, Amber SR-4 La Salle 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2 -1.6 3(7)  
 
  • 5.10m (-1.6)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (-2.4)
  • 5.04m (-2.0)
  • 4.85m (-2.0)
  • 4.84m (-1.1)
8. McFadgen, Hali SR-4 Navy 5.05m 16' 7" 1 -1.7 3(8)  
 
  • 4.98m (-0.5)
  • 4.33m (-1.5)
  • 4.79m (-1.8)
  • 5.05m (-1.7)
  • 4.98m (-0.7)
  • 5.01m (-0.1)
9. Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 5.03m 16' 6" - -1.3 3(9)
 
  • 4.81m
  • 4.87m (-1.2)
  • 5.03m (-1.3)
10. Moran, Alyssa FR-1 Montgomery College 4.91m 16' 1.5" - -1.1 2(1)
 
  • 4.79m (-1.7)
  • 4.87m (-1.7)
  • 4.91m (-1.1)
11.