April 14-15, 2017
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Men 1500m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.40.Yukevich, Evan Baig, Saad FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon3:56.45 3:56.801
2.73.Buchanan, Richard Schneck, Calvin SO-2SO-2CornellBucknell38:03:56.522 4:03.65
3.85.Herrmann, Eric Olmsted, Timothy SO-2SO-2DickinsonMarist2:03:56.5542 4:01.6458
4.14.Holm, Connor Summonte, Kevin SO-2SO-2ShippensburgSusquehanna3:56.7167 4:01.5141
5.42.Kane, Matthew Holtzman, Luke SO-2JR-3UMBCBucknell3:56.801 3:56.85
6.59.Scanlon, Ryan Shenal, Patrick SO-2FR-1John CarrollShippensburg3:56.85 4:00.75
7.70.Holtzman, Luke Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoUnattached52:03:57.048 4:00.05
8.76.Ripa, John LeClair, Nick SO-2SophomoreSUNY GeneseoBucknell24:03:57.26 4:06.74
9.9.Erwin, AlekSnyder, David  JR-3UnattachedLehigh3:57.5959 18:03:59.201
10.51.Abbott, Jonathan Abrams, Mitch FR-1SO-2ColgateLock Haven35:03:57.817 31:04:05.8272
11.22.Bellomo, Aaron Luckanitz, Jared SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanBinghamton11:03:57.99 4:04.2599
12.13.Sopchak, Josh Glogovsky, Owen SO-2JR-3CanisiusFredonia40:03:58.035 43:04:12.662
13.43.Halpern, Mitch Luckanitz, Jared FR-1JR-3BinghamtonSlippery Rock56:03:58.157 50:04:04.1476
14.46.Schettler, Harrison Ronchetti, Will SR-4JR-3ShippensburgDetroit21:03:58.19 31:04:05.8272
15.63.Joseph, Merlin Schettler, Harrison JR-3JR-3FredoniaElizabethtown3:58.40 56:03:58.157
16.74.Hammer, Logan Heck, Glen SR-4SO-2Ferris StateEast Stroudsburg3:58.6195 50:03:59.941
17.74.Petrella, Benjamin Schneck, Calvin FR-1SR-4Army West PointRoberts Wesleyan3:58.7122 3:59.9722
18.68.Levesque , Alexandre Pardoe, Nate SophomoreFR-1Universite LavalFredonia3:58.8447 4:02.3976
19.29.Pardoe, Nate Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4SO-2MessiahRider45:03:58.898 4:08.98
20.67.Ryan, Mitch Petrella, Benjamin SR-4SO-2Cortland St.Fredonia44:03:59.177 41:04:18.5158
21.32.Maine, Steve Olmsted, Timothy JR-3SO-2KutztownUnattached18:03:59.201 24:03:57.26
22.47.Willard, Josh Baig, Saad JR-3SO-2VMILehigh6:03:59.312 19:04:06.05
23.21.Baig, Saad Palenchak, Tyler JR-3FR-1MaristDickinson36:03:59.3808 44:04:00.255
24.81.Snyder, David Israel, Zach FR-1FR-1ShippensburgBucknell3:59.48 21:03:58.19
25.59.Hoelzl, Justin Ripa, John FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoLehigh3:59.6848 43:04:12.662
26.44.Frering, David Gross, Matthew JR-3JR-3BucknellUnattached3:59.875 4:08.96
27.79.Gerstenbacher, Samuel Felton, Charlie FR-1JR-3ElizabethtownElizabethtown50:03:59.941 37:04:09.806
28.33.Berman, Kyle Willard, Josh SO-2JR-3LehighSUNY Geneseo3:59.9722 4:01.6458
29.48.Rizzo, Steven Pardoe, Nate JR-3JR-3MaristShippensburg4:00.05 50:04:04.1476
30.26.Felton, Charlie Hoelzl, Justin JR-3JR-3DetroitUniversite Laval44:04:00.255 4:03.7236
31.7.Burns, Drew Maine, Steve SO-2JR-3MaristJohn Carroll4:00.251 40:03:58.035
32.8.Hampton, Chase Holtzman, Luke FR-1SophomoreLipscombUMBC48:04:00.428 3:58.6195
33.63.Scheib, Alex Champagne, EmmanuelFR-1SO-2MessiahMonmouth4:00.63 6:03:59.312
34.23.Trimble, Colten Bellomo, Aaron SO-2JR-3Mount UnionOswego State13:04:00.637 3:58.7122
35.73.Fitzgerald, Tom Schneck, Calvin JR-3SR-4ElizabethtownBucknell4:00.75 21:03:58.19
36.79.McGill, Brendan Petrecca, Alex FR-1JR-3BucknellBucknell36:04:00.77 19:04:06.05
37. Degan, Seamus Mascetti, Christopher SR-4SO-2BuffaloLafayette11:04:01.0730 41:04:18.5158
38.38.Lloyd, Matt Harris, Grant FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgSt. Lawrence47:04:01.0896 11:03:57.99
39.67.Glogovsky, Owen Ferrel, Terryl FR-1JR-3LipscombSUNY Geneseo54:04:01.14 3:58.8447
40.69.Ditri, Adam Wilson, James FR-1SR-4AlbionShippensburg4:01.35 44:04:00.255
41.54.Fletcher, David Sopchak, Josh FR-1SO-2LehighWheeling Jesuit40:04:01.3528 41:04:18.5158
42.71.Palenchak, Tyler Scheib, Alex JR-3JR-3Slippery RockMount Union4:01.5141 44:04:00.255
43.22.McGeary, ScottFletcher, David  JR-3UnattachedJohn Carroll53:04:01.540 52:03:57.048
44.23.Luckanitz, Jared Weidner, Anson SO-2FR-1KutztownEast Stroudsburg4:01.6458 4:03.7236
45.48.Olmsted, Timothy Berman, Kyle SO-2SR-4Oswego StateBinghamton4:01.73 3:58.8447
46.26.Abrams, Mitch Weissenborn, James JR-3FR-1BinghamtonGettysburg4:02.36 4:06.054
47.64.Rader, Joshua Moran, Brandon SO-2SO-2Slippery RockFerris State4:02.3976 3:58.6195
48.44.Harris, Grant Palenchak, Tyler SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Lipscomb4:02.7506 56:03:58.157
49.33.Summonte, Kevin Glogovsky, Owen SR-4JR-3MonmouthUMBC33:04:03.251 50:04:04.1476
50.51.Schneck, Calvin Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR-1FR-1LafayetteBucknell4:03.49 36:03:59.3808
51.9.Davern, Scott Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3FR-1Lock HavenJohn Carroll4:03.65 4:10.09
52.85.Petrecca, Alex Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2SO-2GettysburgMessiah4:03.7236 4:05.5871
53.84.Paradise, Ryan Halpern, Mitch FR-1SophomoreLehighBinghamton10:04:03.81 40:03:58.035
54.74.Champagne, EmmanuelShenal, Patrick  FR-1CAULMonmouth50:04:04.1476 3:58.7122
55.15.Israel, Zach Martin, James FR-1JR-3LipscombShippensburg4:04.2599 4:10.46
56.36.Wilson, James Holtzman, Luke SR-4JR-3BloomsburgUnattached57:04:04.6733 4:04.2599
57.73.Large, Corey Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3SO-2John CarrollUMBC4:04.705 3:56.45
58.37.Neil, Lorenzo McGeary, ScottSO-2SO-2UMBCRoberts Wesleyan4:04.800 4:07.41
59.63.Ocampo, Psalm Weissenborn, James SO-2FR-1LipscombBloomsburg4:05.05 37:04:09.806
60.8.Cantaral, Micah Gross, Matthew JR-3SO-2Seton HillCornell4:05.35 4:01.35
61.55.Icart, Maxime Mueller, Benjamin SO-2SO-2PostGettysburg12:04:05.4970 3:58.40
62.19.Servos, Dylan Herrmann, Eric SO-2FR-1BuffaloJohn Carroll4:05.5871 35:03:57.817
63.1.Pressl, Tyler Mueller, Benjamin JR-3 LafayetteBucknell35:04:05.6593 37:04:09.806
64.63.Fisher, Ciaran Skavery, Justin SO-2JR-3SusquehannaKutztown31:04:05.8272 40:04:01.3528
65.82.Crowley, Patrick Frering, David SO-2SR-4CanisiusLehigh19:04:06.05 3:58.40
66.73.Mascetti, Christopher Ryan, Mitch JR-3SO-2LehighLafayette4:06.054 12:04:05.4970
67. Pinnola, Mike Ocampo, Psalm JR-3SR-4RiderLipscomb15:04:06.5172 4:01.35
68.72.LeClair, Nick Fisher, Ciaran SO-2SR-4Oswego StateAlbion4:06.529 4:00.05
69.47.Weintraub, Matthew Pinnola, Mike JR-3FR-1LafayetteSUNY Geneseo4:06.74 3:58.6195
70.37.Skavery, Justin Herrmann, Eric SR-4FR-1SusquehannaLock Haven20:04:06.85 4:02.3976
71.39.Laue, Eli Trimble, Colten SR-4FR-1DickinsonRoberts Wesleyan4:07.41 35:04:05.6593
72.2.Alexander, Stephen Pinnola, Mike JR-3SR-4UMBCLipscomb4:08.12 3:59.875
73.47.Mueller, Benjamin Ditri, Adam JR-3FR-1BucknellPost4:08.96 3:59.875
74.29.Ferrel, Terryl Luckanitz, Jared FR-1SR-4BucknellFredonia4:08.98 35:03:57.817
75.32.Shahbaz, Jahanzib Lloyd, Matt FR-1SR-4VMIVMI4:09.06 35:04:05.6593
76.62.Vest, Nolan Vest, Nolan FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Universite Laval37:04:09.806 4:03.49
77.71.Moran, Brandon Rich, Devin SO-2FR-1St. LawrencePost4:09.9378 18:03:59.201
78.66.Vielhauer, Nicholas Ripa, John FR-1FR-1St. LawrenceBucknell4:10.09 4:01.6458
79.2.Ronchetti, Will Sopchak, Josh JR-3JR-3CornellDetroit4:10.46 40:04:01.3528
80.50.Martin, James Yukevich, Evan SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoLipscomb4:10.896 4:12.735
81.78.Shenal, Patrick Heck, Glen SR-4JR-3FredoniaVMI37:04:12.4203 3:59.6848
82.20.Weidner, Anson Moran, Brandon SO-2FR-1Lock HavenLafayette43:04:12.662 38:03:56.522
83.60.Rich, Devin Gross, Matthew FR-1FR-1Wheeling JesuitSusquehanna4:12.735 52:03:57.048
84.69.Heck, Glen Cantaral, Micah SophomoreSO-2UnattachedMarist4:14.97 48:04:00.428
85.59.Weissenborn, James Erwin, AlekFR-1SO-2BucknellJohn Carroll41:04:18.5158 37:04:09.806
 23.Gross, Matthew Holm, Connor FR-1SR-4ShippensburgSUNY GeneseoDNF 4:03.7236
1500m Run Unseeded Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30.50.Felton, Charlie Felton, Charlie JR-3SO-2DetroitLafayette4:00.257839:04:05.35
40.71.Ditri, Adam Cantaral, Micah FR-1FR-1AlbionBucknell7:04:01.358:04:03.4934
47.74.Rader, Joshua Pressl, Tyler SO-2JR-3Slippery RockDetroit42:04:02.394:18.518
50.60.Schneck, Calvin Skavery, Justin FR-1FR-1LafayetteBucknell8:04:03.493442:04:02.39
55.69.Israel, Zach Weissenborn, James FR-1SO-2LipscombDickinson35:04:04.25734:06.050
57.30.Large, Corey Felton, Charlie JR-3SR-4John CarrollLafayette4:04.704:08.128
58.63.Neil, Lorenzo Laue, Eli SO-2JR-3UMBCJohn Carroll32:04:04.80932:04:04.809
60.60.Cantaral, Micah Schneck, Calvin JR-3FR-1Seton HillAlbion39:04:05.3532:04:04.809
63.55.Pressl, Tyler Large, Corey JR-3FR-1LafayetteDickinson4:05.654:06.050
65.69.Crowley, Patrick Mueller, Benjamin SO-2FR-1CanisiusSlippery Rock4:06.05032:04:04.809
69.65.Weintraub, Matthew Mueller, Benjamin JR-3FR-1LafayetteLipscomb4:06.7432:04:04.809
70.55.Skavery, Justin Weissenborn, James SR-4JR-3SusquehannaLafayette4:06.85135:04:04.2573
71.72.Laue, Eli Schneck, Calvin SR-4SO-2DickinsonBucknell42:04:07.410535:04:04.2573
72.50.Alexander, Stephen Felton, Charlie JR-3FR-1UMBCSlippery Rock4:08.1287:04:01.35
73.30.Mueller, Benjamin Ferrel, Terryl JR-3SO-2BucknellCanisius4:08.964:18.518
74.65.Ferrel, Terryl Felton, Charlie FR-1JR-3BucknellAlbion28:04:08.98404:04.70
85.70.Weissenborn, James Large, Corey FR-1SR-4BucknellLafayette4:18.5187:04:01.35
1500m Run Unseeded Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.75.79.64.Pardoe, Nate Weidner, Anson Lloyd, Matt Vielhauer, Nicholas SR-4FR-1FR-1SophomoreMessiahCornellOswego StateSt. Lawrence55:03:58.8904:01.085346:04:01.1446:04:01.14
33.68.79.19.Scheib, Alex Pardoe, Nate Vest, Nolan Heck, Glen FR-1SR-4SophomoreFR-1MessiahSt. LawrenceCornellGettysburg31:04:00.63904:05.823:04:09.8033:04:06.527
38.82.38.82.Lloyd, Matt Ronchetti, Will Olmsted, Timothy Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgMessiahMessiahGettysburg4:01.085331:04:00.63904:01.737333:04:06.527
39.75.76.82.Glogovsky, Owen LeClair, Nick Heck, Glen Weidner, Anson FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1LipscombGettysburgMessiahMessiah46:04:01.143:04:09.804:01.08534:05.82
45.45.82.39.Olmsted, Timothy Heck, Glen Scheib, Alex Scheib, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Oswego StateVMISt. LawrenceLock Haven4:01.73734:10.0955:03:58.8904:10.09
52.79.33.19.Petrecca, Alex Petrecca, Alex Vielhauer, Nicholas Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2GettysburgCornellMessiahUnattached2:04:03.721331:04:00.639046:04:01.142:04:03.7213
64.64.52.76.Fisher, Ciaran Fisher, Ciaran Vest, Nolan Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SusquehannaSusquehannaUnattachedSt. Lawrence4:05.822:04:03.721333:04:06.5274:09.06
68.79.68.19.LeClair, Nick Vielhauer, Nicholas Shahbaz, Jahanzib Lloyd, Matt SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateEast StroudsburgCortland St.Cortland St.33:04:06.52733:04:06.52744:04:12.661833:04:06.527
75.68.52.45.Shahbaz, Jahanzib Ronchetti, Will Scheib, Alex Olmsted, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2VMILipscombLock HavenEast Stroudsburg4:09.062:04:03.72132:04:03.721346:04:01.14
76.78.68.68.Vest, Nolan Weidner, Anson Vest, Nolan Pardoe, Nate FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Cortland St.UnattachedSusquehannaVMI3:04:09.804:10.094:05.824:01.0853
78.82.76.38.Vielhauer, Nicholas Scheib, Alex Pardoe, Nate Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceCortland St.MessiahLipscomb4:10.094:05.823:04:09.8033:04:06.527
79.38.64.45.Ronchetti, Will LeClair, Nick Lloyd, Matt Petrecca, Alex JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CornellLock HavenSusquehannaSt. Lawrence4:10.46623:04:09.8012:04:14.974:10.4662
82.38.79.82.Weidner, Anson Vest, Nolan Pardoe, Nate Lloyd, Matt SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Lock HavenGettysburgLipscombSusquehanna44:04:12.66184:10.094:05.823:04:09.80
84.82.38.52.Heck, Glen Petrecca, Alex Glogovsky, Owen Glogovsky, Owen SophomoreFR-1SophomoreFR-1UnattachedMessiahLipscombSt. Lawrence12:04:14.9746:04:01.1412:04:14.9746:04:01.14
1500m Run Unseeded Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.24. 59.77.Wilson, James Abbott, Jonathan Moran, Brandon Martin, James Snyder, David Davern, Scott SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wheeling JesuitColgateWheeling JesuitBinghamtonLock HavenShippensburg1:04:05.053:57.81943:04:10.894:04.6724:04:06.51473:59.4813
13.13.77.80.13.10.Pinnola, Mike Halpern, Mitch Davern, Scott Abbott, Jonathan Icart, Maxime Berman, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1BloomsburgBinghamtonSt. LawrenceColgateBloomsburgWheeling Jesuit3:58.153:58.15DNF3:57.81921:04:03.6511:04:05.05
67.24.59.77.10.59.Ocampo, Psalm Snyder, David Halpern, Mitch Pinnola, Mike Icart, Maxime Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3ShippensburgShippensburgShippensburgLehighElizabethtownWheeling Jesuit3:59.97613:59.4813DNF3:58.153:59.97614:04.67
24.28.13.10.59.13.Abbott, Jonathan Berman, Kyle Moran, Brandon Martin, James Icart, Maxime Snyder, David JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Lock HavenLehighElizabethtownColgateElizabethtownColgate4:04.673:59.976125:04:05.497824:04:06.51474:04.6720:04:00.759
 35.10.28.51.51.Moran, Brandon Fitzgerald, Tom Ocampo, Psalm Gross, Matthew Abbott, Jonathan Moran, Brandon SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Lock HavenElizabethtownRiderBloomsburgSUNY GeneseoBloomsburg4:04.6720:04:00.759DNF3:59.481333:04:12.7333:59.4813
61.51.51.61.77.77.Halpern, Mitch Davern, Scott Berman, Kyle Fitzgerald, Tom Snyder, David Snyder, David JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2BinghamtonLock HavenColgateColgateBinghamtonBinghamton1:04:05.0521:04:03.65120:04:00.7593:59.48134:04.6749:04:09.932
28.56. 35.61.35.Snyder, David Wilson, James Fitzgerald, Tom Ocampo, Psalm Snyder, David Davern, Scott JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3BloomsburgBloomsburgShippensburgShippensburgBloomsburgRiderDNF4:04.674:04.673:57.8191:04:05.0533:04:12.733
 59.24.28.83.28.Davern, Scott Ocampo, Psalm Pinnola, Mike Moran, Brandon Icart, Maxime Wilson, James SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2ElizabethtownLipscombLock HavenLehighShippensburgWheeling Jesuit3:57.8191:04:05.053:57.81943:04:10.89DNF3:59.9761
 61.24.51.67.83.Wilson, James Icart, Maxime Gross, Matthew Gross, Matthew Icart, Maxime Wilson, James FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wheeling JesuitPostBloomsburgRiderSUNY GeneseoLehighDNF25:04:05.49783:57.81925:04:05.49781:04:05.054:04.67
67.67.28.77.61.51.Moran, Brandon Pinnola, Mike Icart, Maxime Berman, Kyle Pinnola, Mike Wilson, James JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3ShippensburgRiderSUNY GeneseoShippensburgColgateSt. Lawrence33:04:12.73324:04:06.514724:04:06.514749:04:09.93249:04:09.9323:58.15
28.77.10.67.13.51.Ocampo, Psalm Moran, Brandon Pinnola, Mike Davern, Scott Snyder, David Icart, Maxime SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wheeling JesuitSt. LawrenceShippensburgRiderBinghamtonPost3:59.481349:04:09.93233:04:12.73343:04:10.8925:04:05.4978DNF
51.80.10.67.83.51.Wilson, James Martin, James Icart, Maxime Pinnola, Mike Berman, Kyle Rich, Devin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Wheeling JesuitSUNY GeneseoLehighBloomsburgSt. LawrencePost4:04.6743:04:10.893:59.48133:58.1524:04:06.51473:57.819
61.83.80.24. 80.Snyder, David Rich, Devin Ocampo, Psalm Gross, Matthew Abbott, Jonathan Halpern, Mitch SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Lock HavenWheeling JesuitLehighSUNY GeneseoLipscombLehigh20:04:00.75933:04:12.7333:59.481321:04:03.65149:04:09.9323:59.4813
28. 56.83. 83.Abbott, Jonathan Gross, Matthew Moran, Brandon Davern, Scott Abbott, Jonathan Snyder, David JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wheeling JesuitShippensburgSUNY GeneseoRiderLehighLock HavenDNFDNF3:59.97613:57.819DNF25:04:05.4978
1500m Run Unseeded Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.62.32.5.29.29.Rizzo, Steven Degan, Seamus Servos, Dylan Kane, Matthew Harris, Grant Shenal, Patrick SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Cortland St.UnattachedUMBCBinghamtonNorthwood (Mich.)1:04:00.25254:03:56.80684:12.429554:03:56.80684:01.54704:02.3666
22.62.48.16.29.43.Rizzo, Steven Shenal, Patrick Ryan, Mitch Hammer, Logan Burns, Drew Burns, Drew JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4 SO-2MaristUMBCFerris StateFerris StateBuffaloUMBC24:03:58.614:05.5834:03:59.318224:03:58.6117:03:59.17404:03:59.3182
5.32.20.20.22.48.Ryan, Mitch Ryan, Mitch Burns, Drew Ryan, Mitch Burns, Drew Harris, Grant JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4BuffaloNorthwood (Mich.)MaristCortland St.FredoniaBuffalo17:03:59.17404:03:59.318217:03:59.174017:03:59.17401:04:00.2524:02.3666
16.32.48.22.31.16.Kane, Matthew Hammer, Logan Harris, Grant Willard, Josh Willard, Josh Rizzo, Steven SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Ferris StateFerris StateCortland St.VMIBuffaloNorthwood (Mich.)4:02.366617:03:59.17404:05.5834:03:59.31824:01.0714:03:59.3182
81.22.5.29.81.31.Degan, Seamus Burns, Drew Servos, Dylan Rizzo, Steven Servos, Dylan Shenal, Patrick SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3 JR-3MaristFredoniaFerris StateMaristFredoniaFerris State17:03:59.174017:03:59.17404:00.422716:04:00.054:12.42954:01.5470
5.62.22.31.31.29.Abrams, Mitch Ryan, Mitch Ryan, Mitch Burns, Drew Harris, Grant Rizzo, Steven FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Northwood (Mich.)BinghamtonVMIMaristVMIBuffalo2:04:02.752454:03:56.80684:02.36661:04:00.2524:01.54704:01.071
22.20.5.32.16.32.Kane, Matthew Kane, Matthew Hampton, Chase Hampton, Chase Shenal, Patrick Harris, Grant  SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4 Northwood (Mich.)FredoniaFredoniaLipscombVMILipscomb4:01.0711:04:00.2524:00.42274:00.422716:04:00.051:04:00.252
16.16.5.37.31.81.Ryan, Mitch Servos, Dylan Rizzo, Steven Degan, Seamus Kane, Matthew Harris, Grant SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2LipscombFredoniaCortland St.BuffaloBuffaloUMBC17:03:59.174016:04:00.0524:03:58.614:01.0714:02.36664:03:59.3182
16.22.16.43.16.29.Ryan, Mitch Hammer, Logan Shenal, Patrick McGeary, ScottShenal, Patrick Ryan, Mitch JR-3SO-2  SO-2JR-3MaristBuffaloFerris StateUnattachedMaristMarist24:03:58.6116:04:00.0517:03:59.17404:01.54704:05.5834:12.4295
32.81.31.46.37.46.Rizzo, Steven Degan, Seamus Servos, Dylan Abrams, Mitch Abrams, Mitch Hammer, Logan SR-4SR-4 JR-3 SR-4Cortland St.LipscombCortland St.BinghamtonUnattachedUMBC4:12.42954:12.42954:01.0714:02.36664:05.58324:03:58.61
43.22.5.48.43.31.Hampton, Chase Harris, Grant Degan, Seamus Harris, Grant Ryan, Mitch Kane, Matthew SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2LipscombUMBCNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)UnattachedMarist2:04:02.752416:04:00.054:02.36662:04:02.75242:04:02.75244:01.5470
31.16.5.62.46.29.Willard, Josh Shenal, Patrick Hampton, Chase Servos, Dylan Shenal, Patrick Shenal, Patrick JR-3 JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Northwood (Mich.)MaristLipscombBuffaloVMIBinghamton4:05.5831:04:00.2524:00.42274:05.5834:03:59.31824:01.071
29.31.32.81.31.20.Servos, Dylan Shenal, Patrick Servos, Dylan Shenal, Patrick Burns, Drew Willard, Josh SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3LipscombNorthwood (Mich.)Cortland St.FredoniaUnattachedVMI2:04:02.752417:03:59.17401:04:00.2524:12.42954:05.58316:04:00.05
1500m Run Unseeded Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.66.Yukevich, Evan Holm, Connor FR-1JR-3Carnegie MellonKutztown3:56.453:56.55
2.66.Buchanan, Richard Trimble, Colten SO-2SO-2CornellMount Union9:03:56.5283:56.71
3.17.Herrmann, Eric Hoelzl, Justin SO-2FR-1DickinsonLehigh3:56.554:00.772
4.34.Holm, Connor Holm, Connor SO-2SO-2ShippensburgDickinson3:56.7138:04:06.0564
6.21.Scanlon, Ryan Sopchak, Josh SO-2FR-1John CarrollMount Union40:03:56.854813:03:59.68
12.36.Sopchak, Josh Maine, Steve SO-2FR-1CanisiusShippensburg52:03:58.039:03:56.528
17.17.Petrella, Benjamin Buchanan, Richard FR-1JR-3Army West PointKutztown3:58.71045:03:59.8708
21.25.Maine, Steve Hoelzl, Justin JR-3SO-2KutztownCornell3:59.203:59.20
25.6.Hoelzl, Justin Herrmann, Eric FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoCanisius13:03:59.684:00.633
26.1.Frering, David Mascetti, Christopher JR-3FR-1BucknellBucknell45:03:59.870859:04:03.2520
34.17.Trimble, Colten Frering, David SO-2SO-2Mount UnionMonmouth4:00.6333:59.20
36.49.McGill, Brendan Scanlon, Ryan FR-1SO-2BucknellKutztown4:00.7723:56.55
49.2.Summonte, Kevin Hoelzl, Justin SR-4JR-3MonmouthArmy West Point59:04:03.252013:03:59.68
66.26.Mascetti, Christopher Hoelzl, Justin JR-3SO-2LehighKutztown38:04:06.05643:56.55
1500m Run Unseeded Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.15.Holtzman, Luke Champagne, EmmanuelSO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo30:03:57.04347:03:57.99
8.54.Ripa, John Holtzman, Luke SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoUniversite Laval3:57.26134:01.3518
9.23.Erwin, AlekJoseph, Merlin  FR-1UnattachedCAUL3:57.59948:03:58.84
11.8.Bellomo, Aaron Schettler, Harrison SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanCAUL47:03:57.994:03.8126
14.27.Schettler, Harrison Baig, Saad SR-4SO-2ShippensburgShippensburg3:58.194:01.6490
15.41.Joseph, Merlin Schettler, Harrison JR-3FR-1FredoniaSUNY Geneseo3:58.40674:03.8126
18.15.Levesque , Alexandre Fletcher, David SophomoreFR-1Universite LavalShippensburg8:03:58.8453:04:04.147
23.41.Baig, Saad Bellomo, Aaron JR-3SR-4MaristCAUL11:03:59.383:59.9475
27.18.Gerstenbacher, Samuel Schettler, Harrison FR-1FR-1ElizabethtownUniversite Laval3:59.947511:03:59.38
41.27.Fletcher, David Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1FR-1LehighRoberts Wesleyan4:01.351847:03:57.99
42.54.Palenchak, Tyler Fletcher, David JR-3FR-1Slippery RockSlippery Rock36:04:01.51130:03:57.043
44.23.Luckanitz, Jared Holtzman, Luke SO-2 KutztownLehigh4:01.649011:03:59.38
53.41.Paradise, Ryan Levesque , Alexandre FR-1FR-1LehighLehigh4:03.812653:04:04.147
54.42.Champagne, EmmanuelJoseph, Merlin  SR-4CAULElizabethtown53:04:04.1474:01.3518