March 17, 2017
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Artis, Devon JR-3 Georgia 2:10.17
2. Buwalda, Emily   unattached 2:11.08
3. Tanner, Amber FR-1 Georgia 2:11.45
4. Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:15.21
5. Hall, Labreea FR-1 Louisville 2:16.11
6. Drop, Jessica FR-1 Georgia 2:16.48
7. Shields, Sam FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:19.10
8. Gomez, Yanely FR-1 Georgia 2:19.85
9. O'Connell, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:21.20
10. Thomas, Kayla SO-2 Florida State 2:21.52
11. Weems, Kiera JR-3 Belmont 2:21.83
12. Bordes, Natalie SR-4 Georgia 2:22.01
13. Heavern, Ansley FR-1 Georgia 2:23.54
14. Peters, Rebecca JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:24.04
15. DeCarmo, Kamyrn FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:25.12
16. Miller, Ashley SR-4 Georgia State 2:25.29
17. Gillyard, TraMayne   unattached 2:26.27
18. Branch, Jamila JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:26.89
19. Keelan, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:27.12
20. Quigley, Katrina FR-1 Belmont 2:27.47
21. Wilson, Shantia   unattached 2:27.72
22. Grieves, Lexi FR-1 Belmont 2:27.77
23. Morrison, Lark FR-1 Belmont 2:27.91
24. Berry, Olivia SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:28.79
25. Smith, Asiah FR-1 Louisville 2:29.42
26. Sunkett, Taylor JR-3 Alabama A&M 2:30.29
27. Darsey, McKaylin FR-1 Mercer 2:31.21
28. Etheridge, Lauren JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:31.58
29. Alligood, Katie-Rose SR-4 Mercer 2:32.83
30. Gamble, Katie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:33.29
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Artis, Devon JR-3 Georgia 2:10.17
2. Buwalda, Emily   unattached 2:11.08
3. Tanner, Amber FR-1 Georgia 2:11.45
4. Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:15.21
5. Hall, Labreea FR-1 Louisville 2:16.11
6. Drop, Jessica FR-1 Georgia 2:16.48
7. Shields, Sam FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:19.10
8. O'Connell, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:21.20
9. Bordes, Natalie SR-4 Georgia 2:22.01
10. Wilson, Shantia   unattached 2:27.72
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kayla SO-2 Florida State 2:21.52
2. Weems, Kiera JR-3 Belmont 2:21.83
3. Peters, Rebecca JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:24.04
4. DeCarmo, Kamyrn FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:25.12
5. Gillyard, TraMayne   unattached 2:26.27
6. Branch, Jamila JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:26.89
7. Keelan, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:27.12
8. Berry, Olivia SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:28.79
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gomez, Yanely FR-1 Georgia 2:19.85
2. Heavern, Ansley FR-1 Georgia 2:23.54
3. Miller, Ashley SR-4 Georgia State 2:25.29
4. Quigley, Katrina FR-1 Belmont 2:27.47
5. Grieves, Lexi FR-1 Belmont 2:27.77
6. Morrison, Lark FR-1 Belmont 2:27.91
7. Smith, Asiah FR-1 Louisville 2:29.42
8. Sunkett, Taylor JR-3 Alabama A&M 2:30.29
9. Darsey, McKaylin FR-1 Mercer 2:31.21
10. Etheridge, Lauren JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:31.58
11. Alligood, Katie-Rose SR-4 Mercer 2:32.83
12. Gamble, Katie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:33.29