April 14-15, 2017
|
Ball State University (O) - Muncie, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto NAIA B NAIA A
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Stewart, Peyton SO-2 Ball State 11.74 - 0.2
2. Harris, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Michigan 11.76 - 0.2
3. Woods, Brianna SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.92 - 0.2
4. Jones, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.94 - 0.2
5. Dotson, Sarita SR-4 Western Michigan 12.00 - +0.0
6. Meredith, Madison FR-1 Western Michigan 12.02 - 0.2
7. Mason, Brittni FR-1 Eastern Michigan 12.14 - 0.2
8. Perry, Brittnee SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.18 - +0.0
9. Thompson, Patricia SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.20 - 0.2
10. Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 12.21 - 0.2
11. Terry, Sha'londa FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.27 - +0.0
12. White, Ashley JR-3 Western Michigan 12.29 - +0.0
13. McKinney, Aaliyah   Unattached 12.35 - +0.0
14. Johnson, Christina SO-2 Toledo 12.40 - +0.0
15. Dulaney, Naiomi SR-4 Western Michigan 12.47 - 0.2
16. Thompson, Tori FR-1 Toledo 12.48 - 1.8
17. Brathwaite, Jasmine   Indiana Tech Developmental 12.59 - +0.0
18. McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 12.59 - 2.2
19. Rupkey, Lizzie FR-1 Butler 12.68 - 0.1
20. Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 12.70 - 2.2
21. Simpson, Lariah SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.73 - +0.0
22. Sheahan, Erica FR-1 Western Michigan 12.76 - 2.2
23. Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 12.79 - 2.2
24. Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 12.83 - 2.2
25. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 12.85 - 1.8
26. Crawford, Sara SR-4 IPFW 12.86 - 2.2
27. George, Jalacia SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.89 - 0.1
28. Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 12.95 - 0.1
29. Mittiga, Catherine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 13.03 - 0.1
30. Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 13.08 - 2.2
31. Taylor, Jaquel JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.10 - +0.0
32. Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 13.13 - 0.1
33. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 13.14 - 2.2
34. Jannette, Randi FR-1 IPFW 13.30 - 0.1
35. Ballard, Eriona JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.31 - 0.1
36. Bloom, Lauren JR-3 Butler 13.41 - 0.1
37. Fender, Taylor FR-1 Western Michigan 13.69 - 1.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Peyton SO-2 Ball State 11.74
2. Harris, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Michigan 11.76
3. Woods, Brianna SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.92
4. Jones, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.94
5. Meredith, Madison FR-1 Western Michigan 12.02
6. Mason, Brittni FR-1 Eastern Michigan 12.14
7. Thompson, Patricia SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.20
8. Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 12.21
9. Dulaney, Naiomi SR-4 Western Michigan 12.47
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dotson, Sarita SR-4 Western Michigan 12.00
2. Perry, Brittnee SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.18
3. Terry, Sha'londa FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.27
4. White, Ashley JR-3 Western Michigan 12.29
5. McKinney, Aaliyah   Unattached 12.35
6. Johnson, Christina SO-2 Toledo 12.40
7. Brathwaite, Jasmine   Indiana Tech Developmental 12.59
8. Simpson, Lariah SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.73
9. Taylor, Jaquel JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.10
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 12.59
2. Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 12.70
3. Sheahan, Erica FR-1 Western Michigan 12.76
4. Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 12.79
5. Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 12.83
6. Crawford, Sara SR-4 IPFW 12.86
7. Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 13.08
8. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 13.14
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rupkey, Lizzie FR-1 Butler 12.68
2. George, Jalacia SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.89
3. Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 12.95
4. Mittiga, Catherine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 13.03
5. Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 13.13
6. Jannette, Randi FR-1 IPFW 13.30
7. Ballard, Eriona JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.31
8. Bloom, Lauren JR-3 Butler 13.41
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Tori FR-1 Toledo 12.48
2. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 12.85
3. Fender, Taylor FR-1 Western Michigan 13.69
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Woods, Brianna SR-4 Indiana Tech 23.85 - 2.4
2. Jones, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.92 - 2.4
3. Dotson, Sarita SR-4 Western Michigan 24.10 - 2.4
4. Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 24.51 - 0.7
5. Thompson, Patricia SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.53 - 2.4
6. Harris, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.89 - 2.4
7. Moody, Ayanna SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.06 - -0.1
8. Byrdsong, Bryeana FR-1 Ball State 25.07 - 2.4
9. Dulaney, Naiomi SR-4 Western Michigan 25.08 - 2.4
10. Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 25.16 - -0.1
11. Hemmerly, Judah   Unattached 25.18 - 0.7
12. Mason, Brittni FR-1 Eastern Michigan 25.19 - 0.7
13. White, Ashley JR-3 Western Michigan 25.19 - -0.1
14. Jones, Amber FR-1 Ball State 25.22 - 0.7
15. Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 25.30 - 0.7
16. West, Anna-Kay JR-3 Ball State 25.32 - -0.1
17. Collins, Kristiana JR-3 Toledo 25.33 - 0.7
18. Terry, Sha'londa FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.36 - 0.7
19. Meredith, Madison FR-1 Western Michigan 25.38 - 0.7
20. McKinney, Aaliyah   Unattached 25.38 - 0.7
21. Sims, Gabby JR-3 Ball State 25.39 - 1.9
22. Thompson, Tori FR-1 Toledo 25.46 - -0.1
23. Kennedy, Patience SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.60 - -0.1
24. Williams, Araya SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.66 - 0.7
25. Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 25.66 - -0.1
26. Perry, Brittnee SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.72 - -0.1
27. Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 25.93 - 1.9
28. Bolden, Davonne JR-3 Western Michigan 25.98 - 0.7
29. Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 26.02 - 1.9
30. Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 26.10 - 1.9
31. Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 26.18 - 0.2
32. Brathwaite, Jasmine   Indiana Tech Developmental 26.18 - 1.9
33. Anderson, Jordan SR-4 Western Michigan 26.37 - 0.7
34. Rupkey, Lizzie FR-1 Butler 26.53 - 1.9
35. Gaines, Myah FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.62 - 0.2
36. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 26.85 - 1.9
37. Cruz, Sierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 26.88 - 1.9
38. Douglas, Jordan   Indiana Tech Developmental 27.30 - 0.2
39. Warner, Elaine SO-2 Butler 27.46 - 0.2
40. McLemore, Jasmine FR-1 Western Michigan 27.51 - 1.9
41. Miller, Madeline FR-1 Butler 27.54 - 0.2
42. Smalley, Perrie FR-1 Butler 27.59 - 0.2
43. Berndt, Salynda FR-1 Indianapolis 27.78 - 0.2
44. Kracht, Julia SO-2 Butler 27.91 - 0.7
45. Riding, Achzionna JR-3 Butler 27.96 - 0.7
46. Jannette, Randi FR-1 IPFW 28.20 - 0.2
47. Royster, Khaila SR-4 Albion 28.37 - 0.7
48. Hartman, Brittney FR-1 IPFW 29.81 - 0.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woods, Brianna SR-4 Indiana Tech 23.85
2. Jones, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.92
3. Dotson, Sarita SR-4 Western Michigan 24.10
4. Thompson, Patricia SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.53
5. Harris, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.89
6. Byrdsong, Bryeana FR-1 Ball State 25.07
7. Dulaney, Naiomi SR-4 Western Michigan 25.08
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 24.51
2. Mason, Brittni FR-1 Eastern Michigan 25.19
3. Jones, Amber FR-1 Ball State 25.22
4. Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 25.30
5. Collins, Kristiana JR-3 Toledo 25.33
6. Terry, Sha'londa FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.36
7. Meredith, Madison FR-1 Western Michigan 25.38
8. McKinney, Aaliyah   Unattached 25.38
9. Williams, Araya SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.66
10. Bolden, Davonne JR-3 Western Michigan 25.98
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moody, Ayanna SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.06
2. Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 25.16
3. White, Ashley JR-3 Western Michigan 25.19
4. West, Anna-Kay JR-3 Ball State 25.32
5. Thompson, Tori FR-1 Toledo 25.46
6. Kennedy, Patience SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.60
7. Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 25.66
8. Perry, Brittnee SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.72
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sims, Gabby JR-3 Ball State 25.39
2. Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 25.93
3. Kinney, Emilee SO-2 Albion 26.02
4. Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 26.10
5. Brathwaite, Jasmine   Indiana Tech Developmental 26.18
6. Rupkey, Lizzie FR-1 Butler 26.53
7. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 26.85
8. Cruz, Sierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 26.88
9. McLemore, Jasmine FR-1 Western Michigan 27.51
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 26.18
2. Gaines, Myah FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.62
3. Douglas, Jordan   Indiana Tech Developmental 27.30
4. Warner, Elaine SO-2 Butler 27.46
5. Miller, Madeline FR-1 Butler 27.54
6. Smalley, Perrie FR-1 Butler 27.59
7. Berndt, Salynda FR-1 Indianapolis 27.78
8. Jannette, Randi FR-1 IPFW 28.20
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hemmerly, Judah   Unattached 25.18
2. Anderson, Jordan SR-4 Western Michigan 26.37
3. Kracht, Julia SO-2 Butler 27.91
4. Riding, Achzionna JR-3 Butler 27.96
5. Royster, Khaila SR-4 Albion 28.37
6. Hartman, Brittney FR-1 IPFW 29.81
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 57.04 -
2. Johnston, Micah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 57.34 -
3. Bolden, Davonne JR-3 Western Michigan 57.80 -
4. Anderson, Jordan SR-4 Western Michigan 58.76 -
5. Moody, Ayanna SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.93 -
6. Kennedy, Patience SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.09 -
7. Sims, Gabby JR-3 Ball State 59.19 -
8. Burrell, Emiesha SO-2 Eastern Michigan 59.60 -
9. Williams, Araya SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.66 -
10. Sharpe, Jocelyn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 59.98 -
11. Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 1:00.95 -
12. Girolami, Savannah FR-1 IPFW 1:01.16 -
13. Beckham, Bailey SR-4 Butler 1:01.27 -
14. McLemore, Jasmine FR-1 Western Michigan 1:01.38 -
15. Cruz, Sierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:01.80 -
16. Gaines, Myah FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.82 -
17. Kracht, Julia SO-2 Butler 1:02.59 -
18. Thies, Claire FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:02.82 -
19. Miller, Madeline FR-1 Butler 1:03.52 -
20. Evers, Makenzie JR-3 Western Michigan 1:03.83 -
21. Riding, Achzionna JR-3 Butler 1:04.47 -
22. Connor, Erin SR-4 Indianapolis 1:04.89 -
23. Brown, Arlaina   Edavvi Racing 1:05.07 -
24. Smalley, Perrie FR-1 Butler 1:06.17 -
25. Douglas, Jordan   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:07.28 -
26. Carrasco, Victoria   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:09.26 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 57.04
2. Johnston, Micah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 57.34
3. Bolden, Davonne JR-3 Western Michigan 57.80
4. Anderson, Jordan SR-4 Western Michigan 58.76
5. Moody, Ayanna SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.93
6. Sims, Gabby JR-3 Ball State 59.19
7. Williams, Araya SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.66
8. Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 1:00.95
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kennedy, Patience SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.09
2. Burrell, Emiesha SO-2 Eastern Michigan 59.60
3. Sharpe, Jocelyn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 59.98
4. Girolami, Savannah FR-1 IPFW 1:01.16
5. Beckham, Bailey SR-4 Butler 1:01.27
6. McLemore, Jasmine FR-1 Western Michigan 1:01.38
7. Gaines, Myah FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.82
8. Kracht, Julia SO-2 Butler 1:02.59
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cruz, Sierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:01.80
2. Thies, Claire FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:02.82
3. Miller, Madeline FR-1 Butler 1:03.52
4. Evers, Makenzie JR-3 Western Michigan 1:03.83
5. Riding, Achzionna JR-3 Butler 1:04.47
6. Connor, Erin SR-4 Indianapolis 1:04.89
7. Brown, Arlaina   Edavvi Racing 1:05.07
8. Smalley, Perrie FR-1 Butler 1:06.17
9. Douglas, Jordan   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:07.28
10. Carrasco, Victoria   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:09.26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mulzer, Mallory   Unattached 2:13.54 -
2. Dahl, Danielle SR-4 Ball State 2:14.32 -
3. Kneadler, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 2:15.53 -
4. Mesa, Claire JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:15.60 -
5. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 2:19.46 -
6. Osterhout , Lauren JR-3 IUPUI 2:19.95 -
7. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 2:20.66 -
8. Lombardo, Alexis FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:20.72 -
9. Wyrick, Emily SR-4 Toledo 2:20.82 -
10. Gorman, Anna FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:20.85 -
11. Walther, Grace   Unattached 2:21.72 -
12. Childs , Sarah SO-2 IUPUI 2:21.86 -
13. Hosey, Justice SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:22.45 -
14. Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 2:23.91 -
15. Barrott, Lexa   Unattached 2:24.11 -
16. Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Ball State 2:24.55 -
17. Rossetti, Marissa SR-4 Toledo 2:24.70 -
18. Stark, Kara FR-1 Butler 2:27.50 -
19. Lucarelli, Roma FR-1 Toledo 2:28.34 -
20. Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 2:29.21 -
21. Hill, Maja SO-2 Toledo 2:31.96 -
22. Blyly, Morgan FR-1 IPFW 2:32.59 -
23. Peck, Gabrielle FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:33.00 -
24. Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached 2:40.13 -
25. Davis, Emily SO-2 Western Michigan 2:40.46 -
26. Saylor, Rachel FR-1 IUPUI 2:42.12 -
27. Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 2:52.49 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulzer, Mallory   Unattached 2:13.54
2. Dahl, Danielle SR-4 Ball State 2:14.32
3. Kneadler, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 2:15.53
4. Mesa, Claire JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:15.60
5. Osterhout , Lauren JR-3 IUPUI 2:19.95
6. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 2:20.66
7. Walther, Grace   Unattached 2:21.72
8. Barrott, Lexa   Unattached 2:24.11
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 2:19.46
2. Wyrick, Emily SR-4 Toledo 2:20.82
3. Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 2:23.91
4. Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Ball State 2:24.55
5. Rossetti, Marissa SR-4 Toledo 2:24.70
6. Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 2:29.21
7. Hill, Maja SO-2 Toledo 2:31.96
8. Blyly, Morgan FR-1 IPFW 2:32.59
9. Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached 2:40.13
10. Davis, Emily SO-2 Western Michigan 2:40.46
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lombardo, Alexis FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:20.72
2. Gorman, Anna FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:20.85
3. Childs , Sarah SO-2 IUPUI 2:21.86
4. Hosey, Justice SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:22.45
5. Stark, Kara FR-1 Butler 2:27.50
6. Lucarelli, Roma FR-1 Toledo 2:28.34
7. Peck, Gabrielle FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:33.00
8. Saylor, Rachel FR-1 IUPUI 2:42.12
9. Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 2:52.49
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 4:31.40 -
2. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:32.39 -
3. Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 4:33.62 -
4. Walther, Grace   Unattached 4:34.89 -
5. Jepkirui, Joan SO-2 Toledo 4:34.90 -
6. Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 4:38.10 -
7. Talhelm, Brooke FR-1 Ball State 4:38.20 -
8. Molnar, Zita FR-1 Toledo 4:39.23 -
9. Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 4:40.15 -
10. Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 4:41.22 -
11. Warsecke, Theresa SR-4 Toledo 4:42.77 -
12. Tromp, Emily FR-1 Ball State 4:43.82 -
13. Phelps, Delainey JR-3 Toledo 4:43.90 -
14. Lambert, Caroline SO-2 Toledo 4:44.28 -
15. Rafuse, Emma SO-2 IPFW 4:45.92 -
16. Rauch, Tiffany   Unattached 4:46.60 -
17. Barrott, Lexa   Unattached 4:47.54 -
18. Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 4:47.65 -
19. Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:48.46 -
20. Mendiola, Julia JR-3 Toledo 4:51.50 -
21. Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 4:57.33 -
22. Bendixen, Nina SO-2 Toledo 4:57.61 -
23. Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:59.55 -
24. Sherman, Stephanie FR-1 Toledo 5:00.83 -
25. Schoof, Kailee FR-1 IPFW 5:03.42 -
26. Guzman, Valeria SR-4 IUPUI 5:05.70 -
27. Blyly, Morgan FR-1 IPFW 5:07.22 -
28. Hartzell, Hannah SR-4 Butler 5:08.75 -
29. Gallagher, Meredith FR-1 Butler 5:14.03 -
30. Maddelein, Emma FR-1 Ball State 5:16.02 -
31. Hall, Brittney FR-1 Western Michigan 5:17.93 -
32. Roman, Emily JR-3 IPFW 5:21.29 -
33. Carr, Danielle SO-2 Butler 5:23.13 -
34. Lewis, Autumn FR-1 Western Michigan 5:23.28 -
35. Rodriguez, Meliza FR-1 Ball State 5:26.60 -
36. Manzoni, Raquel FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:33.68 -
37. Goodwin, Mattie FR-1 Western Michigan 5:35.66 -
38. Dunlavy, Abbigayle JR-3 IPFW 5:42.77 -
39. Momper, Mary SO-2 Ball State 5:44.28 -
40. Runyon, Brooke   Unattached 6:05.84 -
41. Mcdonald, Brandi   Indiana Tech Developmental 6:15.91 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 4:31.40
2. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:32.39
3. Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 4:33.62
4. Walther, Grace   Unattached 4:34.89
5. Jepkirui, Joan SO-2 Toledo 4:34.90
6. Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 4:38.10
7. Talhelm, Brooke FR-1 Ball State 4:38.20
8. Tromp, Emily FR-1 Ball State 4:43.82
9. Lambert, Caroline SO-2 Toledo 4:44.28
10. Barrott, Lexa   Unattached 4:47.54
11. Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:59.55
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molnar, Zita FR-1 Toledo 4:39.23
2. Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 4:40.15
3. Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 4:41.22
4. Warsecke, Theresa SR-4 Toledo 4:42.77
5. Phelps, Delainey JR-3 Toledo 4:43.90
6. Rafuse, Emma SO-2 IPFW 4:45.92
7. Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:48.46
8. Mendiola, Julia JR-3 Toledo 4:51.50
9. Bendixen, Nina SO-2 Toledo 4:57.61
10. Sherman, Stephanie FR-1 Toledo 5:00.83
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 4:47.65
2. Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 4:57.33
3. Schoof, Kailee FR-1 IPFW 5:03.42
4. Guzman, Valeria SR-4 IUPUI 5:05.70
5. Blyly, Morgan FR-1 IPFW 5:07.22
6. Maddelein, Emma FR-1 Ball State 5:16.02
7. Roman, Emily JR-3 IPFW 5:21.29
8. Rodriguez, Meliza FR-1 Ball State 5:26.60
9. Goodwin, Mattie FR-1 Western Michigan 5:35.66
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rauch, Tiffany   Unattached 4:46.60
2. Hartzell, Hannah SR-4 Butler 5:08.75
3. Gallagher, Meredith FR-1 Butler 5:14.03
4. Hall, Brittney FR-1 Western Michigan 5:17.93
5. Carr, Danielle SO-2 Butler 5:23.13
6. Lewis, Autumn FR-1 Western Michigan 5:23.28
7. Manzoni, Raquel FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:33.68
8. Dunlavy, Abbigayle JR-3 IPFW 5:42.77
9. Momper, Mary SO-2 Ball State 5:44.28
10. Runyon, Brooke   Unattached 6:05.84
11. Mcdonald, Brandi   Indiana Tech Developmental 6:15.91
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodriguez, Maritza FR-1 Ball State 18:32.82 -
2. Pake, Shelby FR-1 IUPUI 18:42.25 -
3. Thor , Taryn   Unattached 18:45.73 -
4. Welch , Haley JR-3 IUPUI 18:46.97 -
5. Taylor, Kitty SO-2 Ball State 18:47.57 -
6. McElhaney, Stephanie FR-1 Ball State 18:57.64 -
7. Lewandowski , Alexis SO-2 IUPUI 19:02.69 -
8. Sippel, Rebecca SO-2 IPFW 19:09.42 -
9. Newman, Hayley FR-1 Indiana Tech 19:18.49 -
10. Bryzek, Jessica SO-2 Ball State 19:20.16 -
11. Horn , Rachel JR-3 IUPUI 19:21.63 -
12. Aschliman, Hannah SO-2 IPFW 19:36.36 -
13. Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn SO-2 IPFW 20:33.07 -
14. Frank, Danielle FR-1 IPFW 20:48.42 -
15. Hampshire, Nicole SO-2 IUPUI 21:05.60 -
16. Stemple, Abbigail FR-1 Eastern Michigan 21:15.83 -
17. Goodwin, Aleesha SO-2 Indiana Tech 21:37.37 -
18. Schrock, Jennifer SR-4 Butler 21:39.45 -
19. Berger, Sydney JR-3 IUPUI 21:58.64 -
20. Cave, Kristin JR-3 Indiana Tech 22:00.52 -
21. Burnett, Ashley   Unattached 22:12.62 -
22. Maugel, Kati   Indiana Tech Developmental 24:50.78 -
  Emery, Jennifer SR-4 IUPUI DNF -
  Foss, Sarah   IU Run Club DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 14.34 - 0.6
2. Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.38 - 0.6
3. West, Anna-Kay JR-3 Ball State 14.43 - 0.6
4. Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 14.45 - 0.6
5. George, Jalacia SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.52 - 0.6
6. Lowman, Sherita FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.64 - 0.4
7. Ballard, Eriona JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.73 - 0.6
8. Taylor, Jaquel JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.89 - 0.6
9. Allen, Shakirah FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.91 - 0.4
10. Simpson, Lariah SR-4 Indiana Tech 15.01 - 0.6
11. Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 15.12 - 0.4
12. Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 15.13 - 0.4
13. Dowd, Erin FR-1 Western Michigan 15.40 - 0.4
14. O'Connell, Lexi FR-1 IPFW 15.45 - 2.2
15. Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 15.54 - 0.4
16. Bryant, Alex FR-1 Western Michigan 15.99 - 2.2
17. Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 16.08 - 0.4
18. Bloom, Lauren JR-3 Butler 16.42 - 2.2
19. Smith, T'ana SO-2 Albion 16.49 - 0.4
20. Fender, Taylor FR-1 Western Michigan 16.51 - 2.2
21. Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 16.72 - 2.2
22. Mobley, Alexa   Indiana Tech Developmental 17.10 - 2.2
23. Bieganski, Madison SR-4 Butler 18.96 - 2.2
  Smith, Jazmin SO-2 Ball State DNF - 0.6
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 14.34
2. Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14.38
3. West, Anna-Kay JR-3 Ball State 14.43
4. Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 14.45
5. George, Jalacia SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.52
6. Ballard, Eriona JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.73
7. Taylor, Jaquel JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.89
8. Simpson, Lariah SR-4 Indiana Tech 15.01
  Smith, Jazmin SO-2 Ball State DNF
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowman, Sherita FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.64
2. Allen, Shakirah FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.91
3. Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 15.12
4. Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 15.13
5. Dowd, Erin FR-1 Western Michigan 15.40
6. Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 15.54
7. Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 16.08
8. Smith, T'ana SO-2 Albion 16.49
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connell, Lexi FR-1 IPFW 15.45
2. Bryant, Alex FR-1 Western Michigan 15.99
3. Bloom, Lauren JR-3 Butler 16.42
4. Fender, Taylor FR-1 Western Michigan 16.51
5. Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 16.72
6. Mobley, Alexa   Indiana Tech Developmental 17.10
7. Bieganski, Madison SR-4 Butler 18.96
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 1:00.75 -
2. Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:02.21 -
3. Swenson, Kassidy SR-4 Ball State 1:02.71 -
4. Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 1:03.66 -
5. Dowd, Erin FR-1 Western Michigan 1:04.39 -
6. Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 1:04.52 -
7. Ashba, Olivia SR-4 Ball State 1:05.40 -
8. Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 1:07.79 -
9. Allen, Shakirah FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:09.24 -
10. Bryant, Alex FR-1 Western Michigan 1:09.59 -
11. Derosier, Tamia FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:12.04 -
12. Schneider, Cammi FR-1 Western Michigan 1:12.85 -
13. Mobley, Alexa   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:13.11 -
14. Lowman, Sherita FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:16.88 -
15. Hirzel, Katie FR-1 Albion 1:18.35 -
  James, Khadesha SR-4 Eastern Michigan DNF -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 1:00.75
2. Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:02.21
3. Swenson, Kassidy SR-4 Ball State 1:02.71
4. Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 1:03.66
5. Dowd, Erin FR-1 Western Michigan 1:04.39
6. Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 1:04.52
7. Ashba, Olivia SR-4 Ball State 1:05.40
  James, Khadesha SR-4 Eastern Michigan DNF
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 1:07.79
2. Allen, Shakirah FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:09.24
3. Bryant, Alex FR-1 Western Michigan 1:09.59
4. Derosier, Tamia FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:12.04
5. Schneider, Cammi FR-1 Western Michigan 1:12.85
6. Mobley, Alexa   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:13.11
7. Lowman, Sherita FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:16.88
8. Hirzel, Katie FR-1 Albion 1:18.35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Riley, Kerigan SR-4 Indiana Tech 11:31.42 -
2. Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 11:42.31 -
3. Rinehart, Ericka SR-4 Ball State 11:49.24 -
4. Timmons, Jordan SR-4 Ball State 12:02.79 -
5. Pottschmidt, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12:14.76 -
6. Manchess, Emma SR-4 Ball State 12:35.52 -
7. Schoof, Kailee FR-1 IPFW 12:47.58 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Evans, Elizabeth   Unattached 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
  • 1.66
    ---
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
2. Lewis, Regan SO-2 Ball State 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
3. Hash, Ashley   Unattached 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3. Dreimane, Dace JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
5. Depierre, Erika FR-1 Western Michigan 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
6. Miller, Deju FR-1 Indianapolis 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
7. Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
8. Lee, Faith   Indiana Tech Developmental 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
9. Fosler, Kaydon SO-2 Western Michigan 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
10. Graves, Megan FR-1 Ball State 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
11. Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Helsloot, Madi FR-1 IPFW NH   -
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis NH   -
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Schneider, Cammi FR-1 Western Michigan NH   -
  • 1.41
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Uy, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
2. Jarrett, Alexa SR-4 Toledo 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3. Jenkins, Alissa SO-2 Toledo 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4. Wilson, LaTonya JR-3 Indiana Tech 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
5. Finley, Emily   Unattached 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
6. Carr, Rebekah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
7. Peterson, Maicey SR-4 Albion 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
8. Albright, Haley FR-1 IPFW 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9. Weiland, Chelsea SR-4 Indianapolis 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Jarrett, Maddie FR-1 Toledo NH   -
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Robinson, Cassidy SR-4 Western Michigan NH   -
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Hewitt, Maysie FR-1 Indiana Tech NH   -
  • 3.10
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 5.50m 18' 0.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.50m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (3.4)
2. Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.42m (3.1)
  • 5.28m (1.2)
  • 5.47m (0.7)
  • 5.49m (0.5)
3. McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 2.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (2.0)
  • 5.38m (1.4)
  • 5.09m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 0.5
  • 4.97m (0.9)
  • 5.35m (4.4)
  • 5.40m (2.8)
  • 5.15m (0.5)
  • 5.38m (1.3)
  • 5.45m (0.5)
5. Martin, Deja SO-2 Toledo 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 1.3
  • 4.95m (-0.3)
  • 5.37m (1.4)
  • 5.45m (1.3)
  • 5.08m (3.6)
  • 5.22m (2.5)
  • 5.11m (2.3)
6. Sheahan, Erica FR-1 Western Michigan 5.35m 17' 6.75" - 1.7
  • 5.16m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (1.7)
  • 5.12m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 5.23m 17' 2" - 1.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (1.7)
  • 5.17m (1.3)
8. Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 5.12m 16' 9.75" - 1.1
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.12m (1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (1.4)
9. Grigg, Kayla JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.11m 16' 9.25" - 2.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (2.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (-0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (2.2)
10. Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 5.07m 16' 7.75" - 2.8
  • 4.76m (-0.2)
  • 4.95m (-0.2)
  • 5.07m (2.8)
11. Mittiga, Catherine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 1.4
  • 4.99m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.94m (0.9)
12. Depierre, Erika FR-1 Western Michigan 4.95m 16' 3" - 2.5
  • 4.91m (2.2)
  • 4.95m (2.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 4.92m 16' 1.75" - 1.9
  • 4.60m (2.4)
  • 4.85m (2.1)
  • 4.92m (1.9)
14. Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 4.88m 16' 0.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
15. Warner, Elaine SO-2 Butler 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 2.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.79m (2.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Parham, Jasmine   Indiana Tech Developmental 4.73m 15' 6.25" - 1.4
  • 4.64m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (1.4)
17. Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 4.73m 15' 6.25" - 1.5
  • 4.73m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18. Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 2.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.57m (2.3)
  • 4.63m (2.0)
19. Bieganski, Madison SR-4 Butler 4.45m 14' 7.25" - -1.6
  • 4.35m (2.2)
  • 4.11m (0.5)
  • 4.45m (-1.6)
20. Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 3.97m 13' 0.25" - 1.3
  • 3.90m (3.8)
  • 3.97m (1.3)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  Jannette, Randi FR-1 IPFW FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Tennessee, Dallas JR-3 Indiana Tech FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Martin, Deja SO-2 Toledo 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.3
2. Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2.8
3. Mittiga, Catherine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.4
4. Depierre, Erika FR-1 Western Michigan 4.95m 16' 3" 2.5
5. Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 4.92m 16' 1.75" 1.9
6. Warner, Elaine SO-2 Butler 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2.3
7. Parham, Jasmine   Indiana Tech Developmental 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.4
8. Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.5
9. Bieganski, Madison SR-4 Butler 4.45m 14' 7.25" -1.6
10. Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 3.97m 13' 0.25" 1.3
  Jannette, Randi FR-1 IPFW FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.4
2. Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.5
3. McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.0
4. Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.5
5. Sheahan, Erica FR-1 Western Michigan 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.7
6. Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 5.23m 17' 2" 1.7
7. Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.1
8. Grigg, Kayla JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.2
9. Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.3
10. Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2.0
  Tennessee, Dallas JR-3 Indiana Tech FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Dreimane, Dace JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12.50m 41' 0.25" - 0.1
  • 11.93m (2.2)
  • 12.04m (1.2)
  • 12.19m (1.4)
  • 11.95m (1.9)
  • 12.21m (2.1)
  • 12.50m (0.1)
2. Ruffin, Diajah SR-4 Western Michigan 12.48m 40' 11.5" - -0.2
  • 11.94m (1.5)
  • 11.88m (1.6)
  • 12.48m (-0.2)
  • 11.90m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.42m (1.0)
3. Smyers-Jones, Kortni SR-4 Illinois 12.25m 40' 2.25" - 2.3
  • 11.90m (2.1)
  • 12.08m (1.1)
  • 12.07m (0.7)
  • 12.25m (2.3)
  • 12.09m (1.5)
  • 12.02m (0.6)
4. McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 11.46m 37' 7.25" - 0.9
  • 11.01m (-0.7)
  • 11.33m (3.1)
  • 11.46m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.56m (0.5)
  • 11.30m (1.3)
5. Thomas, Nia SO-2 Albion 10.76m 35' 3.75" - -1.8
  • 10.33m (2.2)
  • 10.42m (4.0)
  • 10.39m (2.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.36m (1.2)
  • 10.76m (-1.8)
6. Sheahan, Erica FR-1 Western Michigan 10.38m 34' 0.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.32m (2.8)
  • 10.30m (0.7)
  • 10.38m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Royster, Khaila SR-4 Albion 10.37m 34' 0.25" - 1.3
  • 9.94m (1.3)
  • 10.00m (0.7)
  • 10.02m (+0.0)
  • 10.01m (1.1)
  • 10.32m (1.3)
  • 10.37m (1.3)
  Parham, Jasmine   Indiana Tech Developmental FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Felisha   Nike 18.37m 60' 3.25" -
  • 18.05m
  • FOUL
  • 18.30m
  • 18.31m
  • 18.37m
  • FOUL
2. Dewey, Katie SO-2 Toledo 14.72m 48' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.35m
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.72m
3. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 14.53m 47' 8" -
  • 13.50m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.98m
  • FOUL
  • 14.53m
  • FOUL
4. Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
  • 13.20m
  • 12.83m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.40m
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
5. Walters, Kelsey FR-1 Ball State 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • 11.40m
  • 12.46m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
6. Irvin, Jordan JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.85m
  • 12.68m
  • 13.22m
  • 12.67m
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
7. Dugan, Savannah JR-3 Western Michigan 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 11.92m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.59m
  • 13.08m
  • 13.11m
8. Mackey, Te'Reia JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
9. Strauss, Kallie FR-1 Toledo 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
  • 11.97m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.18m
10. Frank, Sally SO-2 Toledo 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
11. Skripsky, Rosemary FR-1 Indianapolis 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49m
  • 11.16m
  • 11.48m
12. Gates, Cierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 9.82m
  • 10.82m
  • FOUL
13. Hartman, Brittney FR-1 IPFW 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
  • 7.72m
  • 8.34m
  • 7.90m
14. Bieganski, Madison SR-4 Butler 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.89m
  • 7.94m
  • FOUL
  Morris, Raven FR-1 Indiana Tech FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dewey, Katie SO-2 Toledo 48.63m 159' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 40.36m
  • FOUL
  • 43.62m
  • 48.63m
  • 43.22m
2. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 47.42m 155' 7" -
  • 41.33m
  • 47.42m
  • 42.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.73m
3. Mendivil, Lissette SR-4 Indianapolis 46.86m 153' 9" -
  • 42.06m
  • 46.61m
  • 46.86m
  • 45.93m
  • 44.95m
  • FOUL
4. Bellman, Anna SO-2 Toledo 45.83m 150' 4" -
  • 43.35m
  • FOUL
  • 45.07m
  • 45.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Pendleton, Megan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 43.14m 141' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 41.49m
  • FOUL
  • 43.14m
  • FOUL
  • 41.71m
6. Mayfield, Adrienne JR-3 Ball State 42.50m 139' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.81m
  • 40.53m
  • 41.29m
  • 42.50m
  • 41.48m
7. Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 41.83m 137' 3" -
  • 39.60m
  • 41.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.19m
  • FOUL
8. Casey, Brittany JR-3 Western Michigan 39.12m 128' 4" -
  • 39.04m
  • 37.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.12m
  • FOUL
9. Frank, Sally SO-2 Toledo 38.47m 126' 2" -
  • 38.47m
  • 38.33m
  • 37.20m
  • 38.31m
  • FOUL
  • 38.12m
10. Howard, Samantha SR-4 Western Michigan 37.87m 124' 3" -
  • 34.46m
  • 37.17m
  • 37.87m
11. Keenan, Bridget   Unattached 37.42m 122' 9" -
  • 33.04m
  • FOUL
  • 37.42m
12. Morris, Raven FR-1 Indiana Tech 35.07m 115' 1" -
  • 33.72m
  • FOUL
  • 35.07m
13. Mackey, Te'Reia JR-3 Indiana Tech 34.20m 112' 2" -
  • 34.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Skripsky, Rosemary FR-1 Indianapolis 26.62m 87' 4" -
  • 26.62m
  • FOUL
  • 25.92m
15. Hartman, Brittney FR-1 IPFW 21.29m 69' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.29m
  • 19.72m
16. Gates, Cierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 18.52m 60' 9" -
  • 18.08m
  • FOUL
  • 18.52m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Casey, Brittany JR-3 Western Michigan 54.84m 179' 11" -
  • 50.44m
  • FOUL
  • 54.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.41m
2. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 52.37m 171' 10" -
  • 52.37m
  • 51.93m
  • 52.29m
  • 52.29m
  • FOUL
  • 49.95m
3. Mendivil, Lissette SR-4 Indianapolis 49.67m 162' 11" -
  • 47.58m
  • 47.24m
  • 49.46m
  • 46.68m
  • 49.67m
  • 48.91m
4. Brinkley, Princess   Unattached 49.46m 162' 3" -
  • 47.50m
  • FOUL
  • 49.00m
  • 49.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Dugan, Savannah JR-3 Western Michigan 49.44m 162' 2" -
  • 46.43m
  • 47.90m
  • 49.37m
  • 47.88m
  • 49.44m
  • 47.50m
6. Pendleton, Megan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.18m 161' 4" -
  • 46.67m
  • 48.41m
  • 48.41m
  • 48.72m
  • 49.18m
  • FOUL
7. Mackey, Te'Reia JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.33m 158' 7" -
  • 46.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.33m
  • FOUL
  • 47.73m
8. Howard, Samantha SR-4 Western Michigan 47.16m 154' 9" -
  • 45.58m
  • 43.92m
  • 46.50m
  • 47.16m
  • 43.94m
  • 42.40m
9. Keenan, Bridget   Unattached 46.33m 152' 0" -
  • 46.33m
  • FOUL
  • 45.89m
  • FOUL
  • 39.58m
  • FOUL
10. Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 45.66m 149' 10" -
  • 42.95m
  • FOUL
  • 45.66m
11. Beyer, Britta SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 43.06m 141' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.06m
  • FOUL
12. Skripsky, Rosemary FR-1 Indianapolis 34.43m 112' 11" -
  • 31.74m
  • 33.47m
  • 34.43m
13. Graves, Megan FR-1 Ball State 30.61m 100' 5" -
  • 29.27m
  • 30.61m
  • FOUL
14. Gates, Cierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 30.16m 98' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.00m
  • 30.16m
  Mayfield, Adrienne JR-3 Ball State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bellman, Anna SO-2 Toledo FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brinkley, Princess   Unattached 49.46m 162' 3"
2. Keenan, Bridget   Unattached 46.33m 152' 0"
3. Beyer, Britta SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 43.06m 141' 3"
4. Skripsky, Rosemary FR-1 Indianapolis 34.43m 112' 11"
5. Graves, Megan FR-1 Ball State 30.61m 100' 5"
6. Gates, Cierra   Indiana Tech Developmental 30.16m 98' 11"
  Mayfield, Adrienne JR-3 Ball State FOUL  
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Casey, Brittany JR-3 Western Michigan 54.84m 179' 11"
2. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 52.37m 171' 10"
3. Mendivil, Lissette SR-4 Indianapolis 49.67m 162' 11"
4. Dugan, Savannah JR-3 Western Michigan 49.44m 162' 2"
5. Pendleton, Megan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.18m 161' 4"
6. Mackey, Te'Reia JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.33m 158' 7"
7. Howard, Samantha SR-4 Western Michigan 47.16m 154' 9"
8. Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 45.66m 149' 10"
  Bellman, Anna SO-2 Toledo FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bellman, Anna SO-2 Toledo 37.27m 122' 3" -
  • 36.39m
  • 34.26m
  • 34.79m
  • 37.27m
  • 33.58m
  • 35.69m
2. Bourg, Kristine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 36.82m 120' 10" -
  • 32.71m
  • 36.82m
  • FOUL
  • 33.55m
  • 32.12m
  • FOUL
3. Craig, Kara SR-4 Western Michigan 36.05m 118' 3" -
  • 34.51m
  • 35.24m
  • 35.93m
  • 36.05m
  • FOUL
  • 31.60m
4. Grigg, Kayla JR-3 Indiana Tech 35.35m 116' 0" -
  • 32.33m
  • 35.35m
  • 32.35m
  • 35.15m
  • 33.36m
  • 32.00m
5. Lewis, Regan SO-2 Ball State 35.07m 115' 1" -
  • 32.39m
  • 34.87m
  • 33.00m
  • 35.07m
  • 33.65m
  • 31.57m
6. Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 33.37m 109' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.71m
  • 29.24m
  • 26.91m
  • 27.32m
  • 33.37m
7. Oswalt, Audrey JR-3 Western Michigan 31.41m 103' 1" -
  • 29.96m
  • 27.39m
  • 31.41m
  • 29.13m
  • 29.15m
  • PASS
8. Strauss, Kallie FR-1 Toledo 30.87m 101' 3" -
  • 28.37m
  • 29.80m
  • 30.87m
  • 27.47m
  • 28.46m
  • 25.57m
9. Anderson, Jordan SR-4 Western Michigan 30.59m 100' 4" -
  • 28.79m
  • 25.61m
  • 28.66m
  • 30.59m
  • 27.44m
  • 29.88m
10. Bailey, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 27.82m 91' 3" -
  • 27.82m
  • 25.39m
  • 25.39m
11. Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 23.37m 76' 8" -
  • 23.37m
  • 22.54m
  • 19.11m
12. Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 14.58m 47' 10" -
  • 14.58m
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL