April 28-29, 2017
|
Geneva College - Beaver Falls, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marchetti, Angie JR-3 Waynesburg 4:51.99 10
2. Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 4:52.43 8
3. Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 4:52.88 6
4. Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 4:55.06 5
5. Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 4:55.33 4
6. Blosser, Madelyn JR-3 Geneva 4:57.98 3
7. Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 5:00.06 2
8. Yoder, Malerie FR-1 Waynesburg 5:08.33 -
9. Baierl, Paige JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:14.57 1
10. Mansell, Hannah SO-2 Geneva 5:15.88 -
11. McAninch, Payton FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:19.89 -
12. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:22.90 -
13. Schrantz, Kaitland FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:24.42 -
14. Ross, Michaela SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:24.99 -
15. Noll, Abby SO-2 Grove City 5:27.50 -
16. Gutter, Angelica SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:29.49 -
17. Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 5:29.54 -
18. Bell, Elisabeth FR-1 Grove City 5:31.97 -
19. Mowris, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 5:37.80 -
20. Steele, Hannah SO-2 Grove City 5:52.21 -
21. Depp, Marygrace FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:01.03 -
22. Mee, Rachel JR-3 Grove City 6:03.11 -
23. Lutfullaeva, Anbara SR-4 Chatham 6:29.90 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baierl, Paige JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:14.57 1
2. Schrantz, Kaitland FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:24.42 -
3. Noll, Abby SO-2 Grove City 5:27.50 -
4. Gutter, Angelica SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:29.49 -
5. Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 5:29.54 -
6. Bell, Elisabeth FR-1 Grove City 5:31.97 -
7. Mowris, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 5:37.80 -
8. Steele, Hannah SO-2 Grove City 5:52.21 -
9. Depp, Marygrace FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:01.03 -
10. Mee, Rachel JR-3 Grove City 6:03.11 -
11. Lutfullaeva, Anbara SR-4 Chatham 6:29.90 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marchetti, Angie JR-3 Waynesburg 4:51.99 10
2. Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 4:52.43 8
3. Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 4:52.88 6
4. Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 4:55.06 5
5. Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 4:55.33 4
6. Blosser, Madelyn JR-3 Geneva 4:57.98 3
7. Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 5:00.06 2
8. Yoder, Malerie FR-1 Waynesburg 5:08.33 -
9. Mansell, Hannah SO-2 Geneva 5:15.88 -
10. McAninch, Payton FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:19.89 -
11. Timas, Elizabeth JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:22.90 -
12. Ross, Michaela SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:24.99 -