April 22, 2017
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 10.10 3.0
1. Cambridge, Aska   Japan 10.12 3.0
2. Gray, Cordero   Unattached 10.22 2.1
2. Johnson, Zach SR-4 Air Force 10.41 2.1
2. Butler, Quentin   Nike 10.22 3.0
3. Chambers, Trevin FR-1 Texas Tech 10.45 2.1
4. Robinson, Bryce   Unattached 10.44 2.1
4. Morrow, Elijah JR-3 Texas A&M 10.45 2.9
5. Woodson, Markesh   adidas 10.45 2.1
5. Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 10.48 3.0
6. Taylor, Isaiah SO-2 Miami 10.56 2.9
6. Stoneham, OJ   Unattached 10.68 2.9
7. Carpenter, Jermaine   Unattached 11.04 2.1
7. Taylor, Brandon FR-1 Miami 10.60 2.9
8. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.61 2.1
8. Washington, Isaiah   Unattached 11.10 1.5
9. Comick, Jace FR-1 Texas A&M 10.66 1.1
10. Matos, Luis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.66 2.9
11. Anderson, Robbie JR-3 Air Force 10.69 2.9
12. Latson, Joel FR-1 Texas Tech 10.69 2.9
13. Linton, Ryan FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.70 1.1
14. Rollins, Mason JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.73 2.9
15. Sims, Aaron SO-2 Texas A&M 10.73 2.9
16. Wiltshire, Deondre SO-2 Angelo State 10.73 2.9
17. Maloka , Lebogang FR-1 TCU 10.75 2.1
18. Piper, Aaron JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.79 3.0
19. Braxton, Ian FR-1 Baylor 10.79 2.9
20. Ekpo, Dekan JR-3 TCU 10.80 2.9
21. Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 10.81 2.9
22. Love, Jared JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.81 1.1
23. Bradford, Terrell FR-1 Air Force 10.85 1.5
24. Grant, Tommy SR-4 Notre Dame 10.85 2.9
25. Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 10.89 2.9
26. Cunningham, Cody SO-2 Baylor 10.89 1.5
27. Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 10.92 1.1
28. Richard, Adam FR-1 Lamar 10.95 1.5
29. Zajdel, Zachary SO-2 Notre Dame 10.97 1.1
30. Pugh, Maurice FR-1 Tarleton State 10.98 1.5
31. Stone, David SR-4 George Mason 11.07 1.5
32. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 11.08 3.2
33. O'Bonna, Brian JR-3 Lamar 11.10 1.1
34. Struble, Jimmy SR-4 Lamar 11.17 3.2
35. Lightfoot, Thomas SR-4 Lamar 11.21 1.5
36. Petties, Abram JR-3 Lamar 11.25 3.2
37. McCray, Javon FR-1 Lamar 11.35 3.2
38. Floyd, Weston FR-1 Lamar 11.57 3.2
39. Burney-Mitchell, Tevin FR-1 Angelo State 11.87 1.1
40. Walls, Brandon SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 12.74 1.5
  Blair, Cornelius SR-4 Tarleton State FS 1.1
  Redrick, Philip   Unattached DNF 2.9
100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 11.08
2. Struble, Jimmy SR-4 Lamar 11.17
3. Petties, Abram JR-3 Lamar 11.25
4. McCray, Javon FR-1 Lamar 11.35
5. Floyd, Weston FR-1 Lamar 11.57
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Isaiah   Unattached 11.10
2. Bradford, Terrell FR-1 Air Force 10.85
3. Cunningham, Cody SO-2 Baylor 10.89
4. Richard, Adam FR-1 Lamar 10.95
5. Pugh, Maurice FR-1 Tarleton State 10.98
6. Stone, David SR-4 George Mason 11.07
7. Lightfoot, Thomas SR-4 Lamar 11.21
8. Walls, Brandon SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 12.74
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Comick, Jace FR-1 Texas A&M 10.66
2. Linton, Ryan FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.70
3. Love, Jared JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.81
4. Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 10.92
5. Zajdel, Zachary SO-2 Notre Dame 10.97
6. O'Bonna, Brian JR-3 Lamar 11.10
7. Burney-Mitchell, Tevin FR-1 Angelo State 11.87
  Blair, Cornelius SR-4 Tarleton State FS
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Brandon FR-1 Miami 10.60
2. Matos, Luis JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.66
3. Anderson, Robbie JR-3 Air Force 10.69
4. Latson, Joel FR-1 Texas Tech 10.69
5. Rollins, Mason JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.73
6. Sims, Aaron SO-2 Texas A&M 10.73
7. Ekpo, Dekan JR-3 TCU 10.80
  Redrick, Philip   Unattached DNF
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrow, Elijah JR-3 Texas A&M 10.45
2. Taylor, Isaiah SO-2 Miami 10.56
3. Stoneham, OJ   Unattached 10.68
4. Wiltshire, Deondre SO-2 Angelo State 10.73
5. Braxton, Ian FR-1 Baylor 10.79
6. Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 10.81
7. Grant, Tommy SR-4 Notre Dame 10.85
8. Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 10.89
100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Cordero   Unattached 10.22
2. Johnson, Zach SR-4 Air Force 10.41
3. Chambers, Trevin FR-1 Texas Tech 10.45
4. Robinson, Bryce   Unattached 10.44
5. Woodson, Markesh   adidas 10.45
6. Carpenter, Jermaine   Unattached 11.04
7. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.61
8. Maloka , Lebogang FR-1 TCU 10.75
100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 10.10
2. Cambridge, Aska   Japan 10.12
3. Butler, Quentin   Nike 10.22
4. Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 10.48
5. Piper, Aaron JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.79