April 22, 2017
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Thompson, Brenessa SO-2 Texas A&M 11.15 2.3
1. Washington, Bria   Unattached 12.43 0.9
2. Bennett, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 11.25 2.3
3. Brown, Aaliyah SR-4 Texas A&M 11.26 2.3
4. Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.48 2.3
5. Johnson, Tiffani SO-2 Texas Tech 11.58 2.3
6. Knott, Kristina JR-3 Miami 11.58 2.3
7. Latham, Viershanie SR-4 Texas Tech 11.60 2.3
8. Oliver, Briona JR-3 TCU 11.66 2.3
9. Brown, Carolyn SO-2 Miami 11.70 2.3
10. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.79 2.3
11. Center, Alexis FR-1 SMU 11.83 0.9
12. Ivy, Amber FR-1 Texas A&M 11.83 0.9
13. Fowler, Chanissey SO-2 Lamar 11.85 2.3
14. Paiement, Iphona SR-4 TCU 11.91 2.3
14. Wright, Emily FR-1 TCU 11.91 3.4
16. Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 12.01 2.3
17. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 12.01 2.3
18. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.02 3.6
19. Lewis, Kyla SO-2 Notre Dame 12.06 2.3
20. Butler, Michaela FR-1 Notre Dame 12.12 3.6
21. Sharp, Jernaya FR-1 Notre Dame 12.15 2.3
22. Derrow, Erin SO-2 Lamar 12.16 3.6
23. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 12.17 0.9
24. Stanton, Janay SO-2 Lamar 12.18 2.1
25. Murrell, Talajah SO-2 Texas Tech 12.19 3.6
26. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.19 3.6
27. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 12.20 0.9
28. Phillips, Deja JR-3 Lamar 12.26 3.4
29. Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 12.29 3.6
30. King, Jessica SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.31 3.6
31. Bell, Tatiana JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.33 3.6
32. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.34 2.1
33. Okehi, Chidinma JR-3 TCU 12.38 2.1
34. Boardingham, Naiah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.40 0.9
35. Byers, Alayah SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.47 2.1
36. Allen, Bianca SR-4 Lamar 12.55 2.1
37. Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 12.70 2.1
38. McClenon, Kelsie FR-1 Lamar 12.77 2.1
39. Morrison, Eva SO-2 Baylor 13.44 3.4
  Hodge, Virgil   St. Kitts & Nevis DNF 2.3
100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Emily FR-1 TCU 11.91
2. Phillips, Deja JR-3 Lamar 12.26
3. Morrison, Eva SO-2 Baylor 13.44
100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stanton, Janay SO-2 Lamar 12.18
2. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.34
3. Okehi, Chidinma JR-3 TCU 12.38
4. Byers, Alayah SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.47
5. Allen, Bianca SR-4 Lamar 12.55
6. Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 12.70
7. McClenon, Kelsie FR-1 Lamar 12.77
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.02
2. Butler, Michaela FR-1 Notre Dame 12.12
3. Derrow, Erin SO-2 Lamar 12.16
4. Murrell, Talajah SO-2 Texas Tech 12.19
5. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.19
6. Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 12.29
7. King, Jessica SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.31
8. Bell, Tatiana JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.33
100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Bria   Unattached 12.43
2. Center, Alexis FR-1 SMU 11.83
3. Ivy, Amber FR-1 Texas A&M 11.83
4. Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 12.17
5. Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 12.20
6. Boardingham, Naiah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.40
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Latham, Viershanie SR-4 Texas Tech 11.60
2. Oliver, Briona JR-3 TCU 11.66
3. Brown, Carolyn SO-2 Miami 11.70
4. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.79
5. Fowler, Chanissey SO-2 Lamar 11.85
6. Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 12.01
7. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 12.01
8. Lewis, Kyla SO-2 Notre Dame 12.06
9. Sharp, Jernaya FR-1 Notre Dame 12.15
100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Brenessa SO-2 Texas A&M 11.15
2. Bennett, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 11.25
3. Brown, Aaliyah SR-4 Texas A&M 11.26
4. Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.48
5. Johnson, Tiffani SO-2 Texas Tech 11.58
6. Knott, Kristina JR-3 Miami 11.58
7. Paiement, Iphona SR-4 TCU 11.91
  Hodge, Virgil   St. Kitts & Nevis DNF