March 3-4, 2017
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.1.8.Iddrisu, Shawkia Iddrisu, Shawkia Robinson, Rian SO-2FR-1SO-2Kingsborough CCCentral ArizonaCoffeyville CC2356.042 54.238 8054.83 31 1078 658
3.2.3.Henry, Divina Robinson, Rian McDonald, Natassha FR-1SO-2SO-2South PlainsBarton County CCKingsborough CC8054.83 7154.4740 254.984 110 5688 31
7.3.9.Moss, Christine Mills, Tatyana Henry, Divina SO-2SO-2FR-1Barton County CCKingsborough CCSouth Plains2356.042 9254.681 8054.83 - 6 658
5.4.4.Moss, Christine McDonald, Natassha Moss, Christine SO-2FR-1SO-2Kingsborough CCSouth PlainsNew Mexico JC7154.4740 3654.73 7154.4740 31 658 1078
3.5.2.Baker, D'Jai Baker, D'Jai Prieto, Mauricia FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ArizonaNew Mexico JCKingsborough CC9254.681 8054.83 254.984 31 8543 5688
4.6.2.McDonald, Natassha Moss, Christine McDonald, Natassha FR-1SO-2FR-1Kingsborough CCNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC454.90 454.90 3654.73 5688 31 110
3.7.7.McDonald, Natassha Ricketts, Chanelle Prieto, Mauricia SO-2SO-2FR-1New Mexico JCBarton County CCSouth Plains54.238 254.984 7154.4740 6248 6248 6248
9.8.6.Henry, Divina Henry, Divina McDonald, Natassha SO-2SO-2FR-1Central ArizonaCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CC3654.73 2356.042 7154.4740 31 110 6248
5.9.5.McDonald, Natassha Prieto, Mauricia Mills, Tatyana SO-2SO-2FR-1New Mexico JCSouth PlainsBarton County CC9254.681 57.17 454.90 110 - 8543
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.7.2.1.9.Iddrisu, Shawkia Robinson, Rian McDonald, Natassha Iddrisu, Shawkia Ricketts, Chanelle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Barton County CCCentral ArizonaSouth PlainsCentral ArizonaSouth Plains3857.173154.475554.7354.233857.1700100010800100010
2.2.2.2.7.Prieto, Mauricia McDonald, Natassha Prieto, Mauricia Robinson, Rian Ricketts, Chanelle FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Barton County CCCentral ArizonaSouth PlainsBarton County CCSouth Plains54.233857.175554.733154.47254.98660010--888511
9.7.2.4.7.McDonald, Natassha Ricketts, Chanelle Robinson, Rian McDonald, Natassha Ricketts, Chanelle SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Barton County CCBarton County CCCentral ArizonaSouth PlainsBarton County CC3154.473154.473154.475554.733154.47001088511888511-
4.9.4.7.4.McDonald, Natassha Robinson, Rian McDonald, Natassha Ricketts, Chanelle McDonald, Natassha SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2South PlainsSouth PlainsSouth PlainsBarton County CCCentral Arizona5554.733857.17254.9866254.98663154.470010722-7220010
4.9.4.9.9.Iddrisu, Shawkia Robinson, Rian Iddrisu, Shawkia Prieto, Mauricia Iddrisu, Shawkia FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2South PlainsCentral ArizonaSouth PlainsSouth PlainsSouth Plains3154.473154.473857.173857.175554.738851188-722
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.3.6.3.3.Moss, Christine Moss, Christine Moss, Christine Mills, Tatyana Baker, D'Jai SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1New Mexico JCNew Mexico JCKingsborough CCKingsborough CCKingsborough CC54.9056.047854.6854.6854.906460064600204816460029390
6.5.8.5.6.Moss, Christine Moss, Christine Moss, Christine Baker, D'Jai Henry, Divina SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2New Mexico JCNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC56.0478854.831854.831854.83154.902048129390871732048164600
8.8.8.6.5.Mills, Tatyana Moss, Christine Baker, D'Jai Moss, Christine Moss, Christine SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCNew Mexico JCCoffeyville CCNew Mexico JCKingsborough CC56.047856.047856.047854.9054.682939020481204812939087173
5.3.5.8.8.Baker, D'Jai Moss, Christine Baker, D'Jai Henry, Divina Baker, D'Jai SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2New Mexico JCKingsborough CCKingsborough CCCoffeyville CCNew Mexico JC54.6856.047854.9056.047854.902048120481646008717387173

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Moss, Christine Robinson, Rian SO-2SO-2New Mexico JCButler CC55.257 157.744
2.30.Mills, Tatyana ragnatt, Shakera SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCCoffeyville CC555.427 11:01:00.2845
3.9.Baker, D'Jai Mills, Tatyana FR-1SO-2New Mexico JCIowa Western CC7755.507 5056.26
4.26.Henry, Divina Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCBarton County CC7255.6341 DNF
5.3.Ricketts, Chanelle Moss, Christine SO-2SO-2Barton County CCCowley County CC955.65 157.744
6.18.Robinson, Rian Fleming, Keshema SO-2FR-1Barton County CCCowley County CC55.73 555.427
7.19.Iddrisu, Shawkia General, Thea FR-1SO-2Central ArizonaSouth Plains255.79 157.744
8.12.McDonald, Natassha Iddrisu, Shawkia FR-1SO-2South PlainsSouth Plains955.8069 555.427
9.14.Prieto, Mauricia General, Thea SO-2FR-1South PlainsButler CC55.912 2258.83
10.15.Cameron, Saqukine Baker, D'Jai SO-2FR-1Iowa Western CCSouth Plains55.9911 DNF
11.29.Chambers, Kimisha Alcindor, Marie FR-1FR-1Western Texas CollegeCowley County CC5056.26 255.79
12.30.Hill, Lakeia Thuston, Ciara SO-2SO-2Hinds CCWestern Texas College56.9224 959.691
13.1.Lyons, Gatashyka Newbold, Mesha SO-2FR-1Hinds CCWestern Texas College4157.0739 1958.504
14.5.Brown, Segale Brown, Segale FR-1SO-2Western Texas CollegeBarton County CC57.318 59.69
15.10.Smith, Davia Baker, D'Jai FR-1FR-1Butler CCButler CC457.44 56.9224
16.9.Dudley, Mikayla Smith, Davia SO-2FR-1Coffeyville CCMonroe College157.744 22:01:00.012
17.27.Alcindor, Marie Lyons, Gatashyka FR-1SO-2Cowley County CCSouth Plains257.955 257.955
18.6.Anokye, Josephine Mainor, Sharon FR-1SO-2Central ArizonaCoffeyville CC8558.20 2258.83
19. General, Thea Lacey, Judine SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCHinds CC1958.504 058.864
20. Thuston, Ciara ragnatt, Shakera FR-1SO-2Johnson County CCSouth Plains458.5524 11:01:00.2845
21.23.Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn McDonald, Natassha SO-2FR-1Western Texas CollegeWestern Texas College8058.742 257.955
22.15.ragnatt, Shakera Cameron, Saqukine SO-2SO-2Essex CCCentral Arizona2258.83 58.87
23.26.Willis, Courtney Lyons, Gatashyka SO-2SO-2Butler CCAllen County CC058.864 1958.504
24.22.Newbold, Mesha Vunatup, Shirley SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCAllen County CC58.87 955.8069
25.29.Koumasse, Celestine Vunatup, Shirley FR-1SO-2Colby CCKingsborough CC59.69 955.8069
26.21.Fleming, Keshema Robinson, Rian FR-1SO-2Allen County CCButler CC959.691 555.427
27.26.Vunatup, Shirley Alcindor, Marie SO-2FR-1South PlainsAllen County CC22:01:00.012 51:01:00.450
28.29.Lacey, Judine Mills, Tatyana FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCCoffeyville CC1:00.189 7255.6341
29.2.Mainor, Sharon Thuston, Ciara FR-1SO-2Iowa Western CCCoffeyville CC11:01:00.2845 55.257
30.6.Blackwell, Ashley Vunatup, Shirley SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCIowa Western CC51:01:00.450 5056.26
 13.Peagler, Javonda Cameron, Saqukine FR-1FR-1Butler CCCoffeyville CCDQ 255.79
 7.Strunkey, Ariel Iddrisu, Shawkia SO-2SO-2Monroe CollegeIowa Western CCDNF 58.87
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.3.4.ragnatt, Shakera Baker, D'Jai Baker, D'Jai FR-1FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC855.639255.50855.6392
22.4.4.Henry, Divina Henry, Divina Henry, Divina SO-2SO-2SO-2New Mexico JCCoffeyville CCEssex CC55.50855.6392358.83
3.20.20.Baker, D'Jai Thuston, Ciara ragnatt, Shakera FR-1FR-1SO-2Essex CCJohnson County CCEssex CC55.50658.55855.6392
20.22.22.Henry, Divina ragnatt, Shakera Baker, D'Jai SO-2SO-2SO-2New Mexico JCEssex CCNew Mexico JC855.6392358.83658.55
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Brown, Segale General, Thea FR-1FR-1Western Texas CollegeCoffeyville CC357.311257.74
16.19.Dudley, Mikayla General, Thea SO-2SO-2Coffeyville CCCoffeyville CC257.74357.311
19.14.General, Thea General, Thea SO-2FR-1Kingsborough CCWestern Texas College58.50258.502
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.8.30.McDonald, Natassha Newbold, Mesha Newbold, Mesha McDonald, Natassha FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2South PlainsCoffeyville CCCoffeyville CCIowa Central CC55.80057:01:00.45493758.874257:01:00.4549
24. 24.24.Newbold, Mesha McDonald, Natassha McDonald, Natassha Blackwell, Ashley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCCoffeyville CCSouth PlainsCoffeyville CC3758.874257:01:00.454955.8003758.8742
30.24.30.30.Blackwell, Ashley Blackwell, Ashley Blackwell, Ashley McDonald, Natassha SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Coffeyville CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CCIowa Central CC57:01:00.4549DNF55.80057:01:00.4549
 24.30.24.Strunkey, Ariel Strunkey, Ariel Blackwell, Ashley Strunkey, Ariel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Monroe CollegeIowa Central CCCoffeyville CCIowa Central CCDNFDNF55.8003758.8742
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.15.12.Moss, Christine Hill, Lakeia Smith, Davia SO-2SO-2SO-2New Mexico JCHinds CCHinds CC55.255655.25563157.44
12.1.12.Hill, Lakeia Hill, Lakeia Hill, Lakeia SO-2FR-1FR-1Hinds CCHinds CCHinds CC56.92756.92756.927
15.15.12.Smith, Davia Moss, Christine Moss, Christine FR-1FR-1SO-2Butler CCButler CCButler CC3157.4455.255655.2556
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.2. 2.23.23.Peagler, Javonda Mills, Tatyana Prieto, Mauricia Prieto, Mauricia Prieto, Mauricia Prieto, Mauricia SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1South PlainsKingsborough CCButler CCButler CCKingsborough CCSouth Plains7955.915655.42947955.915655.42947955.9156DQ
23.9.23.2.2.9.Peagler, Javonda Prieto, Mauricia Mills, Tatyana Prieto, Mauricia Mills, Tatyana Peagler, Javonda SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Butler CCSouth PlainsSouth PlainsSouth PlainsKingsborough CCButler CC58.867955.915655.429455.429458.8655.4294
9.23.23.2.2.23.Peagler, Javonda Willis, Courtney Mills, Tatyana Peagler, Javonda Prieto, Mauricia Prieto, Mauricia SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2South PlainsButler CCButler CCKingsborough CCButler CCKingsborough CCDQ58.867955.915655.429455.42947955.9156
2. 2.2.23.9.Peagler, Javonda Peagler, Javonda Willis, Courtney Prieto, Mauricia Mills, Tatyana Willis, Courtney SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1South PlainsButler CCButler CCKingsborough CCSouth PlainsKingsborough CC7955.9156DQ7955.915655.4294DQ7955.9156
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.27.Iddrisu, Shawkia Vunatup, Shirley FR-1FR-1Central ArizonaSouth Plains7555.7931:00.284
27.27.Vunatup, Shirley Mainor, Sharon SO-2FR-1South PlainsSouth Plains47:01:00.017555.793
29.27.Mainor, Sharon Iddrisu, Shawkia FR-1SO-2Iowa Western CCCentral Arizona1:00.2847555.793
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.5.26.Ricketts, Chanelle Lyons, Gatashyka Ricketts, Chanelle SO-2SO-2FR-1Barton County CCAllen County CCBarton County CC8555.65725959.6955959.695
13.26.26.Lyons, Gatashyka Lyons, Gatashyka Lyons, Gatashyka SO-2FR-1SO-2Hinds CCHinds CCCowley County CC57.075959.6955959.695
17.17.5.Alcindor, Marie Fleming, Keshema Ricketts, Chanelle FR-1SO-2FR-1Cowley County CCAllen County CCAllen County CC157.95595959.69557.07
26.17.26.Fleming, Keshema Lyons, Gatashyka Alcindor, Marie FR-1FR-1FR-1Allen County CCCowley County CCCowley County CC5959.69557.0757.07
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.25.18.6.28.25.Anokye, Josephine Anokye, Josephine Koumasse, Celestine Robinson, Rian Lacey, Judine Robinson, Rian SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCCentral ArizonaBarton County CCBarton County CCBarton County CCColby CC6755.736755.736755.736755.732858.201:00.1832
18.25.18.18.28.18.Anokye, Josephine Koumasse, Celestine Lacey, Judine Anokye, Josephine Koumasse, Celestine Lacey, Judine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ArizonaColby CCColby CCCentral ArizonaColby CCCentral Arizona59.69902858.2059.69902858.2059.69902858.20
25.18.6.25.6.25.Robinson, Rian Koumasse, Celestine Anokye, Josephine Koumasse, Celestine Robinson, Rian Robinson, Rian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Barton County CCIowa Central CCColby CCColby CCBarton County CCIowa Central CC59.69902858.201:00.183259.69902858.202858.20
18.25.25.28.6.18.Lacey, Judine Lacey, Judine Lacey, Judine Lacey, Judine Robinson, Rian Lacey, Judine SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Colby CCCentral ArizonaBarton County CCIowa Central CCCentral ArizonaCentral Arizona59.69906755.7359.69901:00.183259.699059.6990
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.11.Cameron, Saqukine Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn SO-2SO-2Iowa Western CCIowa Western CC3755.999358.740
11.21.Chambers, Kimisha Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn FR-1FR-1Western Texas CollegeWestern Texas College56.2601358.740
21.11.Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn Cameron, Saqukine SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeWestern Texas College358.74056.2601