April 1, 2017
|
U of Chicago - Chicago, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.72   10 1.0
2. Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.81   8 1.0
3. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.04   6 1.0
4. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 13.17   5 1.0
5. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.20   3.5 1.0
5. Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.20   3.5 2.8
7. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 13.25   2 1.9
8. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 13.32   1 1.0
9. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.37   - 1.0
10. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.39   - 2.8
11. Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.40   - 2.8
12. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.43   - 1.7
13. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.45   - 2.8
14. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.49   - 1.0
15. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 13.50 - 1.7
16. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.60   - 2.8
17. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 13.75   - 1.7
18. Soriano, Samantha JR-3 North Park 13.91   - 1.0
19. Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 13.96   - 1.1
20. Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 14.33   - 1.7
21. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 14.50   - 1.1
22. Lacy, Kylah SO-2 Trinity Christian 14.54   - 1.9
23. Holifield, Bailey FR-1 Chicago State 14.91   - 1.9
24. Nixon, Sierra SO-2 Chicago State 15.43   - 1.1
25. Martin- Del Campo, Dhama FR-1 Triton College 15.65   - 1.9
26. Chitlango, Jenny FR-1 Oakton CC 16.90   - 1.1
27. Kvistab, Abby FR-1 North Park 17.27   - 1.1
28. Hummel, Genevieve JR-3 Illinois Tech 18.75   - 1.7
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 13.25   2
2. Lacy, Kylah SO-2 Trinity Christian 14.54   -
3. Holifield, Bailey FR-1 Chicago State 14.91   -
4. Martin- Del Campo, Dhama FR-1 Triton College 15.65   -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Soriano, Samantha JR-3 North Park 13.91   -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 13.96   -
2. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 14.50   -
3. Nixon, Sierra SO-2 Chicago State 15.43   -
4. Chitlango, Jenny FR-1 Oakton CC 16.90   -
5. Kvistab, Abby FR-1 North Park 17.27   -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.43   -
2. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 13.50 -
3. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 13.75   -
4. Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 14.33   -
5. Hummel, Genevieve JR-3 Illinois Tech 18.75   -
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.20   3.5
2. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.39   -
3. Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.40   -
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.45   -
5. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.60   -
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.72   10
2. Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.81   8
3. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.04   6
4. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 13.17   5
5. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 13.20   3.5
6. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 13.32   1
7. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.37   -
8. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.49   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 25.63   10 0.2
2. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.30   8 0.2
3. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.79   6 0.2
4. Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.99   5 0.2
5. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 27.47   4 0.9
6. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 27.76   3 +0.0
7. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.77   2 0.2
8. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.81   1 0.9
9. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 27.92   - 0.9
10. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 28.13   - +0.0
11. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.14   - +0.0
11. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 28.14   - 0.9
13. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.18   - 0.9
14. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 28.66   - -0.1
15. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.88   - +0.0
16. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.98   - +0.0
17. Soriano, Samantha JR-3 North Park 29.03   - -0.1
18. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 29.32   - 0.9
19. Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 29.64   - +0.0
20. Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.73   - -0.1
21. Diaz, Brenda FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 29.82   - 1.7
22. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 30.00   - +0.0
23. Ulloa, Claudia FR-1 Triton College 30.42   - -0.1
24. Lacy, Kylah SO-2 Trinity Christian 30.49   - 1.7
25. Medina, Celeste FR-1 Triton College 31.00   - +0.0
26. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 31.36   - -0.1
27. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 31.78   - +0.0
28. Navarro, Krysta JR-3 Judson 31.81   - +0.0
29. Martin- Del Campo, Dhama FR-1 Triton College 33.56   - 1.7
30. Rolon, Melanie FR-1 North Park 33.69   - +0.0
31. Kvistab, Abby FR-1 North Park 36.36   - +0.0
32. Hummel, Genevieve JR-3 Illinois Tech 40.29   - +0.0
33. Chitlango, Jenny FR-1 Oakton CC 41.37   - 1.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Brenda FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 29.82   -
2. Lacy, Kylah SO-2 Trinity Christian 30.49   -
3. Martin- Del Campo, Dhama FR-1 Triton College 33.56   -
4. Chitlango, Jenny FR-1 Oakton CC 41.37   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.98   -
2. Medina, Celeste FR-1 Triton College 31.00   -
3. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 31.78   -
4. Navarro, Krysta JR-3 Judson 31.81   -
5. Rolon, Melanie FR-1 North Park 33.69   -
6. Kvistab, Abby FR-1 North Park 36.36   -
7. Hummel, Genevieve JR-3 Illinois Tech 40.29   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 28.66   -
2. Soriano, Samantha JR-3 North Park 29.03   -
3. Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.73   -
4. Ulloa, Claudia FR-1 Triton College 30.42   -
5. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 31.36   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 27.76   3
2. Correa, Siahn FR-1 Triton College 28.13   -
3. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.14   -
4. Wiersma, Jessica JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.88   -
5. Wheeler, Christyanne FR-1 Judson 29.64   -
6. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 30.00   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 27.47   4
2. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.81   1
3. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 27.92   -
4. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 28.14   -
5. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.18   -
6. Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 29.32   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 25.63   10
2. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.30   8
3. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.79   6
4. Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.99   5
5. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.77   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Zhate' SR-4 Chicago State 58.53   10
2. Glee, Jocindra JR-3 Chicago State 58.56   8
3. Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 58.96   6
4. Hampton, Angelica SR-4 Chicago State 1:00.90   5
5. Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:02.13   4
6. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:03.47   3
7. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.75   2
8. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.88   1
9. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 1:06.26   -
10. Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:07.15   -
11. Hoekman, Brittany FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:07.76   -
12. Ulloa, Claudia FR-1 Triton College 1:07.78 -
13. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:08.95   -
14. Snapp, Jacey FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:10.73   -
15. Medina, Celeste FR-1 Triton College 1:11.12   -
16. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 1:15.54   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.88   1
2. Wisse, Carissa FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:07.15   -
3. Ulloa, Claudia FR-1 Triton College 1:07.78 -
4. Snapp, Jacey FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:10.73   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.75   2
2. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 1:06.26   -
3. Hoekman, Brittany FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:07.76   -
4. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:08.95   -
5. Medina, Celeste FR-1 Triton College 1:11.12   -
6. LoCoco, Taylor SR-4 Judson 1:15.54   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Zhate' SR-4 Chicago State 58.53   10
2. Glee, Jocindra JR-3 Chicago State 58.56   8
3. Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 58.96   6
4. Hampton, Angelica SR-4 Chicago State 1:00.90   5
5. Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:02.13   4
6. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:03.47   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:18.27   10
2. Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:19.14 8
3. Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.60   6
4. Smith, Shelby FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:28.42   5
5. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:31.27   4
6. Dague, Katerina SO-2 North Park 2:39.34   3
7. Lassen, Ida FR-1 North Park 2:40.69   2
8. Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 2:41.64   1
9. Dugo, Maria SO-2 Elmhurst 2:42.72   -
10. Garcia-Hernandez, Karen JR-3 Chicago State 2:44.26   -
11. Murdoch, Gabrielle SO-2 Elmhurst 2:47.02   -
12. Nuzzo, Amelia FR-1 Beloit 2:48.18   -
13. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Elmhurst 2:49.53   -
14. Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:50.32   -
15. Martin Del Campo, Victoria FR-1 Triton College 2:51.74   -
16. VanLaan, Mikayla FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:56.46   -
17. Czajkowski, Monica SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:57.32   -
18. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:59.53   -
19. Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 3:07.29   -
20. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:09.47   -
21. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:11.41   -
22. Couture, Natalie FR-1 Chicago State 3:17.69   -
23. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:25.40   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lassen, Ida FR-1 North Park 2:40.69   2
2. Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 2:41.64   1
3. Dugo, Maria SO-2 Elmhurst 2:42.72   -
4. Garcia-Hernandez, Karen JR-3 Chicago State 2:44.26   -
5. Nuzzo, Amelia FR-1 Beloit 2:48.18   -
6. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Elmhurst 2:49.53   -
7. Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:50.32   -
8. Czajkowski, Monica SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:57.32   -
9. Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 3:07.29   -
10. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:09.47   -
11. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:11.41   -
12. Couture, Natalie FR-1 Chicago State 3:17.69   -
13. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:25.40   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:18.27   10
2. Jourdan, Ashley SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:19.14 8
3. Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.60   6
4. Smith, Shelby FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:28.42   5
5. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:31.27   4
6. Dague, Katerina SO-2 North Park 2:39.34   3
7. Murdoch, Gabrielle SO-2 Elmhurst 2:47.02   -
8. Martin Del Campo, Victoria FR-1 Triton College 2:51.74   -
9. VanLaan, Mikayla FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:56.46   -
10. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:59.53   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:43.66   10
2. Brewis, Lindsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:48.67   8
3. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.77   6
4. Meads, Sophie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:55.92   5
5. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 5:08.70   4
6. Dague, Katerina SO-2 North Park 5:11.11   3
7. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:14.90   2
8. Syverson, Nicole SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:16.73   1
9. Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 5:22.20   -
10. Fathman, Hope SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:24.38   -
11. Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:27.24   -
12. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:28.78   -
13. Lassen, Ida FR-1 North Park 5:28.89   -
14. Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:31.44   -
15. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:32.81   -
16. Strolia, Francesca FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:34.33   -
17. Sanchez, Andrea SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:35.49   -
18. Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 5:45.06   -
19. Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:46.27   -
20. Furlan, Joanna FR-1 Beloit 5:47.40   -
21. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:49.93   -
22. Metz, Liesel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:53.10   -
23. McSpadden, Emma SO-2 Elmhurst 5:57.36   -
24. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:07.14   -
25. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:23.12   -
26. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:25.13   -
27. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:50.08   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:28.78   -
2. Lassen, Ida FR-1 North Park 5:28.89   -
3. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:32.81   -
4. Sanchez, Andrea SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:35.49   -
5. Garcia, Becky SO-2 Elmhurst 5:45.06   -
6. Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:46.27   -
7. Furlan, Joanna FR-1 Beloit 5:47.40   -
8. Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:49.93   -
9. Metz, Liesel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:53.10   -
10. McSpadden, Emma SO-2 Elmhurst 5:57.36   -
11. Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:07.14   -
12. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:23.12   -
13. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:25.13   -
14. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:50.08   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:43.66   10
2. Brewis, Lindsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:48.67   8
3. Bestul, Laura FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:50.77   6
4. Meads, Sophie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:55.92   5
5. Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 5:08.70   4
6. Dague, Katerina SO-2 North Park 5:11.11   3
7. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:14.90   2
8. Syverson, Nicole SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:16.73   1
9. Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 5:22.20   -
10. Fathman, Hope SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:24.38   -
11. Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:27.24   -
12. Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:31.44   -
13. Strolia, Francesca FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:34.33   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunn, Kelsey JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:14.48   10
2. Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:27.33   8
3. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:28.11   6
4. Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:47.43   5
5. Campos, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:05.30   4
6. Burkhart, Chloe FR-1 Judson 11:22.07   3
7. Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:30.52   2
8. Finley, Susanna JR-3 Judson 11:39.86   1
9. Machuca, Guadalupe SR-4 Judson 11:54.93   -
10. Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 12:09.13   -
11. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:42.61   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 19:02.38   10
2. Ibarra, Celeste SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 19:19.82   8
3. Gomez, Miranda JR-3 North Park 19:57.62   6
4. McClure, Kristi SR-4 Judson 20:02.20   5
5. Zylstra, Amanda SR-4 Judson 20:06.82   4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.09   10 1.7
2. McCaskill, Jessica SR-4 Chicago State 15.28   8 1.7
3. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.06   6 1.7
4. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 16.18   5 1.7
5. Majka, Aleksandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.61   4 1.7
6. Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 17.16 3 1.7
7. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.21   2 1.7
8. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.54   1 1.7
9. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 17.76   - 1.7
10. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 19.29   - 1.7
11. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.94   - 1.7
12. Rolon, Melanie FR-1 North Park 21.20   - 1.7
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 17.16 3
2. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 19.29   -
3. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.94   -
4. Rolon, Melanie FR-1 North Park 21.20   -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.09   10
2. McCaskill, Jessica SR-4 Chicago State 15.28   8
3. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.06   6
4. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 16.18   5
5. Majka, Aleksandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 16.61   4
6. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.21   2
7. Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.54   1
8. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 17.76   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:07.74   10
2. Spotts, Anna SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:12.73   8
3. Palacios, Leslie FR-1 Triton College 1:14.63 6
4. Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:15.60   5
5. Lentz, Kristen FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:18.71   4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horvath, Minnie   Exhibition 11:39.74   10
2. McCoy, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:22.95   8
3. Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:52.16   6
4. Glaser, Pilar FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 13:31.59   5
  Bernat, Anastasia SO-2 U. of Chicago DNF   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Beloit (B) Simes, Nuzzo, Plautz, Knaggs 4:41.07   -
2. Trinity Christian (B) Strolia, Wisse, Syverson, Fathman 4:53.69   -
3. Judson (A) Wheeler, LoCoco, Burkhart, Machuca 4:55.84   4
4. Elmhurst (A) Dugo, Garcia, McSpadden, Davis 5:00.16   3
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. U. of Chicago (A) Thompson, Dobbs, Verner-Crist, Smith 4:06.79   10
2. Trinity Christian (A) Jourdan, Wanta, Hoekman, Spotts 4:21.23   8
3. Benedictine (Ill.) (A) Youell, Peters, Jenkins, Phillips 4:24.61   6
4. Triton College (A) Figueroa, Medina, Palacios, Correa 4:36.47 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.59m   5' 2.5" 10
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.59m   5' 2.5" 8
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  • 1.69
3. Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.59m   5' 2.5" 6
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.54m   5' 0.5" 5
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
5. Padak, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.49m   4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.34
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
6. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.44m   4' 8.75" 3
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
7. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 1.34m   4' 4.75" 2
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
8. Risley, Sarah JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.20m   3' 11.25" 1
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.34
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fluet, Angel JR-3 U. of Chicago 3.20m   10' 6" 10
  • 2.60
  • 2.75
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
2. Garon, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.05m   10' 0" 8
  • 2.75
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3. Pribitkin, Tesa FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.75m   9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.30
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
3. Biesman, Michelle FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.75m   9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
3. Capuder, Linnae SO-2 Beloit 2.75m   9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6. Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 2.60m   8' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6. Johnson, Britney FR-1 Beloit 2.60m   8' 6.25" 2.5
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
8. Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 2.45m   8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
9. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.30m   7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Lehmann, Laura SO-2 Beloit NH     -
  • 2.30
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.47m   17' 11.5" 10 3.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.47m (3.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 5.00m   16' 5" 8 3.4
  • 4.61m (1.9)
  • 4.73m (3.3)
  • 4.88m (1.4)
  • 4.81m (0.8)
  • 4.79m (0.1)
  • 5.00m (3.4)
3. Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech 4.98m   16' 4.25" 6 +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.66m (2.5)
  • 4.68m (1.6)
4. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 4.94m   16' 2.5" 5 +0.0
  • 4.89m (1.7)
  • 4.64m (2.6)
  • 4.94m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (1.8)
  • 4.70m (2.1)
  • 4.70m (3.3)
5. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.93m   16' 2.25" 4 2.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (0.1)
  • 4.79m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (2.6)
6. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.90m   16' 1" 3 3.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (3.1)
  • 4.90m (3.1)
  • 4.80m (1.8)
  • 4.72m (1.3)
  • 4.54m (0.8)
7. Rodriguez, Jasmine SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4.82m   15' 9.75" 2 2.8
  • 4.82m (2.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (2.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.69m   15' 4.75" 1 1.8
  • 4.40m (1.7)
  • 4.69m (1.8)
  • 4.56m (1.5)
  • 4.24m (2.4)
  • 4.39m (1.4)
  • 4.12m (3.1)
9. Baker, Elizabeth FR-1 Judson 4.66m   15' 3.5" - 2.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.66m (2.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.60m   15' 1.25" - 1.8
  • 3.93m (2.2)
  • 4.51m (2.3)
  • 4.60m (1.8)
11. Marier, Makenzi FR-1 Chicago State 4.44m   14' 7" - 1.9
  • 4.44m (1.9)
  • 4.06m (1.3)
  • 4.16m (1.4)
12. Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.21m   13' 9.75" - 2.7
  • 3.97m (1.7)
  • 4.20m (1.1)
  • 4.21m (2.7)
13. Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 4.15m   13' 7.5" - 2.5
  • 4.05m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.15m (2.5)
14. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 4.12m   13' 6.25" - 1.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.09m (0.6)
  • 4.12m (1.6)
15. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4.05m   13' 3.5" - 1.8
  • 3.97m (2.6)
  • 4.05m (1.8)
  • 3.91m (1.5)
16. Navarro, Krysta JR-3 Judson 3.66m   12' 0.25" - 1.2
  • 3.66m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Dawson, Shaniece JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Rankin, Taylor FR-1 Chicago State FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Hurst, Izzy SO-2 Elmhurst FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Wanta, Celina JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.69m   15' 4.75" 1 1.8
2. Baker, Elizabeth FR-1 Judson 4.66m   15' 3.5" - 2.4
3. Marier, Makenzi FR-1 Chicago State 4.44m   14' 7" - 1.9
4. Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.21m   13' 9.75" - 2.7
5. Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 4.15m   13' 7.5" - 2.5
6. Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 4.12m   13' 6.25" - 1.6
7. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4.05m   13' 3.5" - 1.8
8. Navarro, Krysta JR-3 Judson 3.66m   12' 0.25" - 1.2
  Dawson, Shaniece JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  Rankin, Taylor FR-1 Chicago State FOUL     -  
  Hurst, Izzy SO-2 Elmhurst FOUL     -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.47m   17' 11.5" 10 3.4
2. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 5.00m   16' 5" 8 3.4
3. Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech 4.98m   16' 4.25" 6 +0.0
4. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 4.94m   16' 2.5" 5 +0.0
5. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.93m   16' 2.25" 4 2.6
6. Wessels, Erin SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.90m   16' 1" 3 3.1
7. Rodriguez, Jasmine SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4.82m   15' 9.75" 2 2.8
8. Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.60m   15' 1.25" - 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.56m   34' 7.75" 10 +0.0
  • 10.21m (+0.0)
  • 10.44m (+0.0)
  • 10.56m (+0.0)
  • 10.23m (-1.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Burgess, Milan FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.37m   34' 0.25" 8 +0.0
  • 10.29m (0.7)
  • 10.19m (0.5)
  • 10.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.00m (1.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 10.34m   33' 11.25" 6 1.1
  • 9.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.26m (-2.3)
  • 10.34m (1.1)
4. Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.24m   33' 7.25" 5 -0.3
  • 10.12m (+0.0)
  • 10.24m (-0.3)
  • 10.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.12m (1.1)
  • 9.92m (+0.0)
5. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.21m   33' 6" 4 -0.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.21m (-0.3)
  • 9.94m (+0.0)
  • 9.83m (+0.0)
  • 9.87m (1.4)
6. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.08m   33' 1" 3 1.3
  • 9.97m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.03m (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.08m (1.3)
7. Kliora, Sarah JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.65m   31' 8" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.65m (+0.0)
  • 9.24m (-2.3)
  • 9.44m (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 12.38m 40' 7.5" 10
  • 11.64m
  • 11.86m
  • 12.38m
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12.27m   40' 3.25" 8
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.27m
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
3. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 11.47m   37' 7.75" 6
  • 11.12m
  • 10.94m
  • FOUL
  • 11.27m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.47m
4. Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11.34m   37' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 10.18m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.23m   36' 10.25" 4
  • 10.77m
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
6. Smith, Shedella JR-3 Chicago State 10.98m   36' 0.25" 3
  • 10.65m
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
7. Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.44m   34' 3" 2
  • FOUL
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.29m
8. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 10.29m   33' 9.25" 1
  • 9.96m
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.92m   32' 6.5" -
  • 9.74m
  • 9.60m
  • 9.73m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.70m
10. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.28m   30' 5.5" -
  • 9.01m
  • 9.28m
  • ND
11. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.24m   30' 3.75" -
  • 9.24m
  • FOUL
  • ND
12. Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16m
  • ND
  • ND
13. Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.93m   29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93m
  • ND
  • ND
14. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 8.74m   28' 8.25" -
  • 8.74m
  • ND
  • ND
15. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.46m   27' 9.25" -
  • 8.46m
  • ND
  • ND
16. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 7.55m   24' 9.25" -
  • 7.55m
  • ND
  • ND
17. Verheyen, Katie JR-3 Chicago State 7.29m   23' 11" -
  • 7.29m
  • ND
  • ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Shedella JR-3 Chicago State 10.98m   36' 0.25" 3
2. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.28m   30' 5.5" -
3. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.24m   30' 3.75" -
4. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.46m   27' 9.25" -
5. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 7.55m   24' 9.25" -
6. Verheyen, Katie JR-3 Chicago State 7.29m   23' 11" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 12.38m 40' 7.5" 10
2. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12.27m   40' 3.25" 8
3. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 11.47m   37' 7.75" 6
4. Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11.34m   37' 2.5" 5
5. Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.23m   36' 10.25" 4
6. Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.44m   34' 3" 2
7. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 10.29m   33' 9.25" 1
8. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.92m   32' 6.5" -
9. Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
10. Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.93m   29' 3.75" -
11. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 8.74m   28' 8.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 42.56m   139' 7" 10
  • 42.56m
  • FOUL
  • 41.59m
  • 37.55m
  • 41.04m
  • FOUL
2. Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 38.60m 126' 8" 8
  • 37.90m
  • 38.35m
  • 38.60m
  • FOUL
  • 38.06m
  • FOUL
3. Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.78m   123' 11" 6
  • FOUL
  • 36.55m
  • 37.47m
  • FOUL
  • 37.78m
  • FOUL
4. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.54m   106' 9" 5
  • 30.61m
  • FOUL
  • 32.43m
  • 32.54m
  • 32.27m
  • 32.36m
5. Middlestadt, Merisa SO-2 U. of Chicago 32.46m   106' 6" 4
  • 30.40m
  • 31.10m
  • FOUL
  • 31.39m
  • 31.30m
  • 32.46m
6. Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 32.23m   105' 9" 3
  • 32.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 30.13m   98' 10" 2
  • 30.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 27.66m   90' 9" 1
  • 26.59m
  • 27.22m
  • 27.66m
  • 24.13m
  • 26.07m
  • 27.57m
9. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 27.56m   90' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.45m
  • 27.56m
10. Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 26.75m   87' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.75m
  • FOUL
11. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 26.35m   86' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.35m
12. Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 25.28m   82' 11" -
  • 24.56m
  • 25.28m
  • FOUL
13. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.43m   76' 10" -
  • 23.43m
  • ND
  • ND
14. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 23.39m   76' 9" -
  • 23.39m
  • FOUL
  • ND
  Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Yanke, Taylor FR-1 Trinity Christian 30.13m   98' 10" 2
2. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 27.56m   90' 5" -
3. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 26.35m   86' 5" -
4. Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 25.28m   82' 11" -
5. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.43m   76' 10" -
6. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 23.39m   76' 9" -
  Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago FOUL     -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 42.56m   139' 7" 10
2. Donnell, Jennifer JR-3 Judson 38.60m 126' 8" 8
3. Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.78m   123' 11" 6
4. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.54m   106' 9" 5
5. Middlestadt, Merisa SO-2 U. of Chicago 32.46m   106' 6" 4
6. Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 32.23m   105' 9" 3
7. Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 27.66m   90' 9" 1
8. Kuipers, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 26.75m   87' 9" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 49.56m   162' 7" 10
  • FOUL
  • 44.72m
  • FOUL
  • 48.46m
  • 49.56m
  • FOUL
2. Braun, Hayley JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 42.74m   140' 3" 8
  • 36.46m
  • 38.20m
  • 38.89m
  • 39.32m
  • 42.74m
  • FOUL
3. Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 41.80m   137' 2" 6
  • 37.44m
  • 39.66m
  • 41.42m
  • FOUL
  • 41.80m
  • 39.84m
4. Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 40.92m   134' 3" 5
  • FOUL
  • 37.72m
  • 40.33m
  • 40.92m
  • 39.79m
  • FOUL
5. Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 39.66m   130' 1" 4
  • 35.48m
  • 37.27m
  • 38.96m
  • 39.22m
  • 39.66m
  • 36.07m
6. Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 39.18m 128' 6" 3
  • 36.26m
  • 35.67m
  • 39.18m
  • 36.18m
  • 35.06m
  • 38.42m
7. Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 37.58m   123' 3" 2
  • 36.85m
  • FOUL
  • 36.29m
  • 37.29m
  • 37.58m
  • 35.28m
8. Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.18m   122' 0" 1
  • 37.18m
  • 34.47m
  • 32.22m
  • 30.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 35.22m   115' 7" -
  • 35.22m
  • 34.78m
  • FOUL
  • 33.99m
  • 31.49m
  • FOUL
10. Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 33.19m   108' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 33.19m
  • 33.08m
11. Middlestadt, Merisa SO-2 U. of Chicago 32.75m   107' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.75m
  • 32.69m
12. Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 30.62m   100' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.62m
13. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.90m   98' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.32m
  • 29.90m
14. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 28.84m   94' 7" -
  • 28.84m
  • FOUL
15. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.39m   93' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.39m
  • FOUL
16. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 26.76m   87' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.76m
  • FOUL
17. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.30m   86' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.30m
18. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 26.11m   85' 8" -
  • 26.11m
19. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 25.54m   83' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.54m
20. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 16.62m   54' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.62m
  • FOUL
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.18m   122' 0" 1
2. Nikkel, Miranda FR-1 Trinity Christian 33.19m   108' 11" -
3. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 28.84m   94' 7" -
4. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.39m   93' 2" -
5. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 26.76m   87' 9" -
6. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.30m   86' 3" -
7. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 26.11m   85' 8" -
8. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 25.54m   83' 9" -
9. O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 16.62m   54' 6" -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 49.56m   162' 7" 10
2. Braun, Hayley JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 42.74m   140' 3" 8
3. Shanower, Stephanie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 41.80m   137' 2" 6
4. Mertz, Laurel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 40.92m   134' 3" 5
5. Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 39.66m   130' 1" 4
6. Geurink, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 39.18m 128' 6" 3
7. Janke, Rachel JR-3 Trinity Christian 37.58m   123' 3" 2
8. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 35.22m   115' 7" -
9. Middlestadt, Merisa SO-2 U. of Chicago 32.75m   107' 5" -
10. Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 30.62m   100' 5" -
11. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.90m   98' 1" -
  Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Egan, Devan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 35.40m   116' 2" 10
  • 34.51m
  • 33.78m
  • 35.40m
  • 35.19m
  • 32.99m
  • 31.79m
2. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.82m   107' 8" 8
  • 30.92m
  • 31.65m
  • 32.82m
  • 28.10m
  • FOUL
  • 29.40m
3. Toepper, Molly SR-4 Trinity Christian 31.26m 102' 7" 6
  • FOUL
  • 26.58m
  • 25.77m
  • FOUL
  • 26.18m
  • 31.26m
4. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 29.46m   96' 8" 5
  • 28.32m
  • 25.65m
  • 29.46m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
5. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 27.08m   88' 10" 4
  • 26.14m
  • 27.08m
  • 25.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.86m
6. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.58m   87' 2" 3
  • 26.58m
  • FOUL
  • 21.39m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
7. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.52m   87' 0" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.52m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
8. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.98m   85' 3" 1
  • 23.23m
  • 25.98m
  • 24.99m
  • FOUL
  • 25.59m
  • FOUL
9. Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 23.68m   77' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.68m
  • FOUL
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
10. Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.36m   76' 8" -
  • 21.95m
  • 23.36m
  • 22.11m
11. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 22.24m   72' 11" -
  • 21.71m
  • 22.24m
  • FOUL
12. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 22.01m   72' 2" -
  • 22.01m
  • 21.38m
  • 20.16m
13. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.49m   67' 3" -
  • 20.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 18.90m   62' 0" -
  • 18.78m
  • 18.90m
  • FOUL
15. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 18.72m   61' 5" -
  • 18.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 18.69m   61' 4" -
  • 18.69m
  • FOUL
  • 17.95m
17. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 18.33m   60' 2" -
  • 18.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 17.63m   57' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.63m
  • FOUL
19. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 15.37m   50' 5" -
  • 15.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 15.35m   50' 4" -
  • 15.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit ND     -
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College ND     -
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Johnson, Asia JR-3 Chicago State FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Klehr, Hannah JR-3 Beloit ND     -
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 29.46m   96' 8" 5
2. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.58m   87' 2" 3
3. Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 22.24m   72' 11" -
4. Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.49m   67' 3" -
5. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 18.90m   62' 0" -
6. Diaz, Alexus SO-2 Judson 18.69m   61' 4" -
7. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 18.33m   60' 2" -
8. Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 17.63m   57' 10" -
9. Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 15.35m   50' 4" -
  Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit ND     -
  Figueroa, Mairacely FR-1 Triton College ND     -
  O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit FOUL     -
  Johnson, Asia JR-3 Chicago State FOUL     -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Egan, Devan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 35.40m   116' 2" 10
2. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.82m   107' 8" 8
3. Toepper, Molly SR-4 Trinity Christian 31.26m 102' 7" 6
4. Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 27.08m   88' 10" 4
5. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.52m   87' 0" 2
6. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.98m   85' 3" 1
7. Baker, Renee JR-3 North Park 23.68m   77' 8" -
8. Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.36m   76' 8" -
9. Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 22.01m   72' 2" -
10. Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 18.72m   61' 5" -
11. Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 15.37m   50' 5" -
  Klehr, Hannah JR-3 Beloit ND     -