April 1, 2017
|
U of Chicago - Chicago, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93   10 0.2
2. Carter, Deion SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.12   7 0.2
2. Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.12   7 0.2
4. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.16   5 0.2
5. Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 11.19   4 0.2
6. Berman, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11.28   3 1.1
7. May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.32   2 0.2
8. Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.33   1 1.1
9. Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.36   - +0.0
9. Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.36   - 0.9
11. Papper, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11.37   - 1.1
12. Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.47   - 1.8
13. Gaines, Aaron FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.51   - 0.9
14. Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.52   - 1.1
15. Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 11.53   - 1.1
15. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.53   - 0.9
17. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.56   - 1.1
18. Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.64   - 0.9
19. Hayes, Jacques   Triton College 11.68   - +0.0
20. Farnell, Rahman SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.70   - 1.1
21. Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 11.73   - +0.0
22. Turkatte, Connor JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.75   - +0.0
22. Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.75   - 0.8
24. Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.83   - 0.1
25. Abdulwahab-Omotose, Bukola FR-1 Oakton CC 11.84   - 0.9
25. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 11.84   - 0.9
27. Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.88   - +0.0
28. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 11.93   - 0.9
28. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.93   - 0.1
30. Tahaney, Jake FR-1 Elmhurst 11.94   - 0.9
31. Daniels, Kadarius FR-1 North Park 11.95   - 0.9
31. Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.95   - 0.8
33. Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.01   - +0.0
34. Tiscareno, Erik FR-1 Judson 12.03   - 1.8
35. Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.06   - +0.0
36. Mackall, Gray FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.07   - 0.1
37. Annala, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 12.13   - 0.8
38. Lloyd, Marwan FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.18   - 0.1
39. Paintsil, Elliott FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.20   - 0.1
40. Derry, Daekwon FR-1 Oakton CC 12.26   - 0.9
40. Schutt, Justin JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.26   - 0.8
42. Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael FR-1 Oakton CC 12.27   - 1.8
43. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.34   - 1.8
44. Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech 12.45   - 1.8
45. Markowitz, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.49   - 0.8
46. Santorella-Doyle, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.56   - 0.8
47. Chaffin, Jathan FR-1 North Park 12.58   - 0.9
47. Smith, Tyree SO-2 Beloit 12.58   - 0.8
49. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 12.64   - 0.9
50. Malec, Peter FR-1 North Park 12.72   - 0.9
51. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.20   - 1.8
52. Wason, Jake   Triton College 13.58   - 0.1
  Lee, Montre SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) FS   - 0.2
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.36   -
2. Gaines, Aaron FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.51   -
3. Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.64   -
4. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 11.84   -
5. Daniels, Kadarius FR-1 North Park 11.95   -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.53   -
2. Abdulwahab-Omotose, Bukola FR-1 Oakton CC 11.84   -
3. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 11.93   -
4. Tahaney, Jake FR-1 Elmhurst 11.94   -
5. Derry, Daekwon FR-1 Oakton CC 12.26   -
6. Chaffin, Jathan FR-1 North Park 12.58   -
7. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 12.64   -
8. Malec, Peter FR-1 North Park 12.72   -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.47   -
2. Tiscareno, Erik FR-1 Judson 12.03   -
3. Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael FR-1 Oakton CC 12.27   -
4. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.34   -
5. Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech 12.45   -
6. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.20   -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.75   -
2. Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.95   -
3. Annala, Jacob SO-2 Elmhurst 12.13   -
4. Schutt, Justin JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.26   -
5. Markowitz, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.49   -
6. Santorella-Doyle, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.56   -
7. Smith, Tyree SO-2 Beloit 12.58   -
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.83   -
2. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.93   -
3. Mackall, Gray FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.07   -
4. Lloyd, Marwan FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.18   -
5. Paintsil, Elliott FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.20   -
6. Wason, Jake   Triton College 13.58   -
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.36   -
2. Hayes, Jacques   Triton College 11.68   -
3. Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 11.73   -
4. Turkatte, Connor JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.75   -
5. Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.88   -
6. Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.01   -
7. Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.06   -
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berman, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11.28   3
2. Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.33   1
3. Papper, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11.37   -
4. Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.52   -
5. Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 11.53   -
6. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.56   -
7. Farnell, Rahman SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.70   -
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93   10
2. Carter, Deion SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.12   7
3. Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.12   7
4. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.16   5
5. Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 11.19   4
6. May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.32   2
  Lee, Montre SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) FS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.93   10 -0.1
2. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.39   8 -0.1
3. Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.51   6 +0.0
4. Berman, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 22.58   5 -0.1
5. Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.65   4 +0.0
6. Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 22.67   3 -0.1
7. Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.78   2 +0.0
8. Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.07   1 -0.3
9. Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.08   - -0.1
10. Papper, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 23.17   - +0.0
11. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.33   - -0.1
12. Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.62   - -0.7
13. May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.64   - -0.1
14. Diehl, Markus SO-2 U. of Chicago 23.74   - -0.1
15. Pydych, Sylvester JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.76   - -0.1
16. Ikekhua, Jude FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.80   - -0.3
17. Turkatte, Connor JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.90   - +0.0
18. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 23.91   - -0.3
18. Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.91   - 0.2
20. Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.95   - -0.7
21. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.98   - -0.1
22. Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 23.99   - -0.1
23. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 24.03   - 0.2
24. Kolb, Jimmy SO-2 Elmhurst 24.26   - -0.7
25. Abdulwahab-Omotose, Bukola FR-1 Oakton CC 24.36   - 0.2
25. Tahaney, Jake FR-1 Elmhurst 24.36   - 0.3
27. Westrich, Jake SO-2 Beloit 24.45   - -0.3
28. Mackall, Gray FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.50   - -0.7
29. Tiscareno, Erik FR-1 Judson 24.52   - 0.3
30. Santos, Christian FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.53   - 0.2
31. Callahan, Patrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.57   - -0.3
32. Brown, Lenner FR-1 Triton College 24.59   - -0.7
33. Bradman, Grant FR-1 Judson 24.68   - -0.7
34. Lloyd, Marwan FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.72   - 0.3
35. Sheffield, Broakeen FR-1 Beloit 24.73   - -0.7
36. Derry, Daekwon FR-1 Oakton CC 24.85   - 0.3
37. Kebaish, Kareem SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11   - -0.7
37. DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson 25.11   - -0.7
39. Bingham, Courtney SO-2 Beloit 25.21   - -0.7
39. Coble, Gideon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.21   - 0.3
41. Markowitz, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.30   - 0.3
42. Santorella-Doyle, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.39   - 0.3
43. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 25.40   - -0.7
44. Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael FR-1 Oakton CC 25.46   - 0.3
45. Alvarez, Gustavo FR-1 Triton College 25.74   - -0.7
46. Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.87   - 0.3
47. Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech 26.46   - 0.3
48. Lampson, Sebastien FR-1 Judson 27.09   - 0.2
49. Smith, Tyree SO-2 Beloit 27.12   - -0.7
50. Wason, Jake   Triton College 27.13   - 0.2
51. Delgado, Ricardo SO-2 North Park 30.18   - 0.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tahaney, Jake FR-1 Elmhurst 24.36   -
2. Derry, Daekwon FR-1 Oakton CC 24.85   -
3. Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael FR-1 Oakton CC 25.46   -
4. Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech 26.46   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.91   -
2. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 24.03   -
3. Abdulwahab-Omotose, Bukola FR-1 Oakton CC 24.36   -
4. Santos, Christian FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 24.53   -
5. Lampson, Sebastien FR-1 Judson 27.09   -
6. Wason, Jake   Triton College 27.13   -
7. Delgado, Ricardo SO-2 North Park 30.18   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bradman, Grant FR-1 Judson 24.68   -
2. DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson 25.11   -
3. Bingham, Courtney SO-2 Beloit 25.21   -
4. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 25.40   -
5. Alvarez, Gustavo FR-1 Triton College 25.74   -
6. Smith, Tyree SO-2 Beloit 27.12   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tiscareno, Erik FR-1 Judson 24.52   -
2. Lloyd, Marwan FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.72   -
3. Coble, Gideon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.21   -
4. Markowitz, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.30   -
5. Santorella-Doyle, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.39   -
6. Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.87   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.62   -
2. Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.95   -
3. Kolb, Jimmy SO-2 Elmhurst 24.26   -
4. Mackall, Gray FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.50   -
5. Brown, Lenner FR-1 Triton College 24.59   -
6. Sheffield, Broakeen FR-1 Beloit 24.73   -
7. Kebaish, Kareem SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.07   1
2. Ikekhua, Jude FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.80   -
3. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 23.91   -
4. Westrich, Jake SO-2 Beloit 24.45   -
5. Callahan, Patrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.57   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.08   -
2. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.33   -
3. May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.64   -
4. Diehl, Markus SO-2 U. of Chicago 23.74   -
5. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.98   -
6. Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 23.99   -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.51   6
2. Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.65   4
3. Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.78   2
4. Papper, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 23.17   -
5. Turkatte, Connor JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.90   -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.93   10
2. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.39   8
3. Berman, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 22.58   5
4. Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 22.67   3
5. Pydych, Sylvester JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.76   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenzie, Ricordo FR-1 Chicago State 50.79   10
2. White, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.91   8
3. Panici, Demetri FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 52.18   6
4. Mogorovic, Lino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 52.31   4.5
4. Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.31   4.5
6. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.56   3
7. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 52.87   2
8. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.92   1
9. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.17   -
10. Chaimberg, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 53.32   -
11. Gifford, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 53.59   -
12. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 53.66   -
13. Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 53.90   -
14. Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.04   -
15. Brown, Lenner FR-1 Triton College 54.52   -
16. Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech 54.55   -
16. Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.55   -
18. Prado, Alan FR-1 Triton College 55.13   -
19. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 55.21   -
20. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 55.48   -
21. Polzin, David SO-2 Illinois Tech 55.52   -
22. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 55.69   -
23. Blackhawk, Charles SR-4 Chicago State 56.22   -
24. Kemp, George FR-1 Chicago State 56.31   -
25. Ellis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.50   -
26. Kolb, Jimmy SO-2 Elmhurst 56.60   -
27. Williams, Anthony SO-2 Triton College 56.84   -
28. Zhu, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 56.85   -
29. Kebaish, Kareem SR-4 U. of Chicago 56.88   -
30. Wermuth, Anders-James SO-2 Rockford 57.23   -
31. Lee, Ezekiel   Triton College 59.59   -
32. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 59.84   -
33. Abdulwahab-Omotose, Bukola FR-1 Oakton CC 1:00.71   -
34. Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.95   -
35. Bhaapkar, Shreeraj FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:08.88   -
36. Enkhbayar, Chingis FR-1 Oakton CC 1:09.29   -
  Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael FR-1 Oakton CC DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prado, Alan FR-1 Triton College 55.13   -
2. Kemp, George FR-1 Chicago State 56.31   -
3. Abdulwahab-Omotose, Bukola FR-1 Oakton CC 1:00.71   -
  Idimi, Oghenekevwe Michael FR-1 Oakton CC DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wermuth, Anders-James SO-2 Rockford 57.23   -
2. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 59.84   -
3. Bhaapkar, Shreeraj FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:08.88   -
4. Enkhbayar, Chingis FR-1 Oakton CC 1:09.29   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.55   -
2. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 55.21   -
3. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 55.69   -
4. Kolb, Jimmy SO-2 Elmhurst 56.60   -
5. Zhu, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 56.85   -
6. Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.95   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.31   4.5
2. Brown, Lenner FR-1 Triton College 54.52   -
3. Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech 54.55   -
4. Blackhawk, Charles SR-4 Chicago State 56.22   -
5. Ellis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.50   -
6. Williams, Anthony SO-2 Triton College 56.84   -
7. Kebaish, Kareem SR-4 U. of Chicago 56.88   -
8. Lee, Ezekiel   Triton College 59.59   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.56   3
2. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 52.87   2
3. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.92   1
4. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.17   -
5. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 53.66   -
6. Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 53.90   -
7. Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.04   -
8. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 55.48   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenzie, Ricordo FR-1 Chicago State 50.79   10
2. White, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.91   8
3. Panici, Demetri FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 52.18   6
4. Mogorovic, Lino SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 52.31   4.5
5. Chaimberg, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 53.32   -
6. Gifford, Andrew SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 53.59   -
7. Polzin, David SO-2 Illinois Tech 55.52   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:56.84   10
2. Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 1:57.77   8
3. Previdi, Joe FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:58.17   6
4. Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:58.45   5
5. Kemp, George FR-1 Chicago State 2:02.48   4
6. Tobias, Abraham   Triton College 2:06.21   3
7. Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.77   2
8. Rodriguez, Francisco FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:07.07   1
9. Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.28   -
10. Hubbard, Jacob FR-1 Elmhurst 2:07.38   -
11. Matlock, Junious SR-4 North Park 2:07.50   -
12. Rasmussen, Christian SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:07.79   -
13. Barnhard, Harvey SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:09.97   -
14. Boss, Luke SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:10.48   -
15. Havlik, John SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:11.24   -
16. Chavez, Adrian SO-2 Chicago State 2:11.76   -
17. Courtney, Kevin FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:11.90   -
18. Gewarges, Isaac SR-4 Illinois Tech 2:12.20   -
19. Schulberg, Nick JR-3 Elmhurst 2:12.45   -
20. Chirayath, Ashith SO-2 Oakton CC 2:12.73   -
21. Joachim, Seth FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:12.83   -
22. May, Kyle   Beloit 2:12.84   -
23. Blackhawk, Weslei FR-1 Chicago State 2:13.49   -
24. Otte, Kevin JR-3 Elmhurst 2:14.44   -
25. Wolters, Noah SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:15.59   -
26. Hendrickson, Emmett FR-1 Beloit 2:16.47   -
27. Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:17.39   -
28. DeLuca, Nick SO-2 Elmhurst 2:21.26   -
29. Curcio, Trevor FR-1 Triton College 2:22.21   -
30. Beltran, Jose FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:23.94   -
31. Gomez-Soto, Horacio SO-2 Triton College 2:25.14   -
32. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 2:27.79   -
33. Lee, Ezekiel   Triton College 2:30.82   -
34. Minix, Peter FR-1 North Park 2:30.87   -
35. Enciso, Nico SO-2 Beloit 2:38.45   -
36. Delgado, Ricardo SO-2 North Park 2:46.19   -
37. Enkhbayar, Chingis FR-1 Oakton CC 2:53.77   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Otte, Kevin JR-3 Elmhurst 2:14.44   -
2. Wolters, Noah SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:15.59   -
3. Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:17.39   -
4. DeLuca, Nick SO-2 Elmhurst 2:21.26   -
5. Curcio, Trevor FR-1 Triton College 2:22.21   -
6. Beltran, Jose FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:23.94   -
7. Gomez-Soto, Horacio SO-2 Triton College 2:25.14   -
8. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 2:27.79   -
9. Lee, Ezekiel   Triton College 2:30.82   -
10. Minix, Peter FR-1 North Park 2:30.87   -
11. Enciso, Nico SO-2 Beloit 2:38.45   -
12. Delgado, Ricardo SO-2 North Park 2:46.19   -
13. Enkhbayar, Chingis FR-1 Oakton CC 2:53.77   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tobias, Abraham   Triton College 2:06.21   3
2. Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.77   2
3. Rodriguez, Francisco FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:07.07   1
4. Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.28   -
5. Barnhard, Harvey SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:09.97   -
6. Havlik, John SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:11.24   -
7. Chavez, Adrian SO-2 Chicago State 2:11.76   -
8. Gewarges, Isaac SR-4 Illinois Tech 2:12.20   -
9. Schulberg, Nick JR-3 Elmhurst 2:12.45   -
10. Chirayath, Ashith SO-2 Oakton CC 2:12.73   -
11. Joachim, Seth FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:12.83   -
12. May, Kyle   Beloit 2:12.84   -
13. Blackhawk, Weslei FR-1 Chicago State 2:13.49   -
14. Hendrickson, Emmett FR-1 Beloit 2:16.47   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:56.84   10
2. Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 1:57.77   8
3. Previdi, Joe FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:58.17   6
4. Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:58.45   5
5. Kemp, George FR-1 Chicago State 2:02.48   4
6. Hubbard, Jacob FR-1 Elmhurst 2:07.38   -
7. Matlock, Junious SR-4 North Park 2:07.50   -
8. Rasmussen, Christian SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:07.79   -
9. Boss, Luke SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:10.48   -
10. Courtney, Kevin FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:11.90   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rink, Derek FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.05   10
2. DeMeulenaere, Riley FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:07.72   8
3. Melia, Owen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:09.41   6
4. Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:09.45   5
5. Kates, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:09.46   4
6. O'Meara, Maximilian FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:10.42   3
7. Clark, Alex SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:10.48   2
8. Fitzsimmons, Keegan SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:12.58   1
9. Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 4:13.36   -
10. Rivas, Joe SO-2 Elmhurst 4:15.61   -
11. Evans , Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:18.45   -
12. Heidinger, Nick FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:19.25   -
13. Landry, Steven SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:19.55   -
14. Tobias, Abraham   Triton College 4:19.79   -
15. Sandberg, Charles FR-1 Beloit 4:24.01   -
16. VanOverloop, Brantley FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:24.67   -
17. Dignan, Cameron FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:25.29   -
18. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 4:25.61   -
19. Lino, Jhoan JR-3 Judson 4:26.31   -
20. Heiss, Dietrich JR-3 Judson 4:27.24   -
21. VanderPlaats, Kyle SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:28.29   -
22. Matlock, Junious SR-4 North Park 4:29.65   -
23. Wiggin, Dan JR-3 Elmhurst 4:30.07   -
24. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 4:32.13   -
25. Torres, Alberto SR-4 Beloit 4:34.89   -
26. Zajac, Scott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:36.89   -
27. Sisson, Noah FR-1 Beloit 4:38.17   -
28. Barnard, Luke JR-3 Elmhurst 4:44.84   -
29. Chirayath, Ashith SO-2 Oakton CC 4:45.46   -
30. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 4:46.12   -
31. Pimentel, Hank FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:46.58   -
32. Chaidez, Eric JR-3 Elmhurst 4:46.66   -
33. Kolbusz, Thomas FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:57.13   -
34. Minix, Peter FR-1 North Park 5:03.07   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rink, Derek FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.05   10
2. DeMeulenaere, Riley FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:07.72   8
3. O'Meara, Maximilian FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:10.42   3
4. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 4:25.61   -
5. Lino, Jhoan JR-3 Judson 4:26.31   -
6. Matlock, Junious SR-4 North Park 4:29.65   -
7. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 4:32.13   -
8. Barnard, Luke JR-3 Elmhurst 4:44.84   -
9. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 4:46.12   -
10. Pimentel, Hank FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:46.58   -
11. Kolbusz, Thomas FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:57.13   -
12. Minix, Peter FR-1 North Park 5:03.07   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 4:13.36   -
2. Evans , Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:18.45   -
3. Heidinger, Nick FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:19.25   -
4. Tobias, Abraham   Triton College 4:19.79   -
5. Sandberg, Charles FR-1 Beloit 4:24.01   -
6. Dignan, Cameron FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:25.29   -
7. Heiss, Dietrich JR-3 Judson 4:27.24   -
8. VanderPlaats, Kyle SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:28.29   -
9. Torres, Alberto SR-4 Beloit 4:34.89   -
10. Zajac, Scott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:36.89   -
11. Sisson, Noah FR-1 Beloit 4:38.17   -
12. Chirayath, Ashith SO-2 Oakton CC 4:45.46   -
13. Chaidez, Eric JR-3 Elmhurst 4:46.66   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Melia, Owen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:09.41   6
2. Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:09.45   5
3. Kates, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:09.46   4
4. Clark, Alex SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:10.48   2
5. Fitzsimmons, Keegan SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:12.58   1
6. Rivas, Joe SO-2 Elmhurst 4:15.61   -
7. Landry, Steven SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:19.55   -
8. VanOverloop, Brantley FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:24.67   -
9. Wiggin, Dan JR-3 Elmhurst 4:30.07   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nielsen, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:49.09   10
2. Gosselin, Jacob SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:54.68   8
3. White, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8:55.15   6
4. Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:58.64   5
5. Okinaka, Corey SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:04.64   4
6. Arriaga, Jordy SR-4 Judson 9:10.54   3
7. Koenning, Tim FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:12.29   2
8. Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:14.23   1
9. Sipiorski, Joseph SO-2 Judson 9:24.60   -
10. Sanchez, Manny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:31.39   -
11. Fletcher, Caleb JR-3 Judson 9:38.74   -
12. Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:48.29   -
13. Gray, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:15.38   -
14. Guerrero, Tony JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:36.22   -
15. Garcia, Sal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:51.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patejunas, Ralph FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:53.56   10
2. Dammeier, Cole SO-2 Illinois Tech 16:17.82   8
3. Castaneda, Juan SO-2 Elmhurst 16:18.57   6
4. Bruns, Robert JR-3 Judson 16:18.92   5
5. Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:30.52   4
6. Schoenbach, Gabe FR-1 U. of Chicago 16:33.93   3
7. Mariotti, Jackson SO-2 U. of Chicago 16:44.06   2
8. Bojanov, Emil   Exhibition 16:45.22   1
9. Blaszak, Scott JR-3 Elmhurst 16:50.25   -
10. Judge, John SO-2 U. of Chicago 16:50.52   -
11. Clifton, Joe SO-2 North Park 17:05.49   -
12. Aguilera, Antonio FR-1 Elmhurst 17:08.25   -
13. O'Connell, William SR-4 Elmhurst 17:15.80   -
14. Lloyd, Forrest JR-3 Beloit 17:20.13   -
15. Wiese, Jacob JR-3 Judson 17:25.65   -
16. Mallary, Matthew JR-3 Judson 17:35.01   -
17. Avalos, Anthony FR-1 Elmhurst 17:38.40   -
18. Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 18:01.95   -
19. Peacock, Joe SR-4 Beloit 18:03.97   -
20. Tracey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Tech 18:07.65   -
21. Roewer, Kyle JR-3 Rockford 19:27.41   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.19   10 0.1
2. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.31   8 0.1
3. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 15.62   6 0.1
4. Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.90   5 0.1
5. Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.61   4 0.8
6. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.68   3 0.1
7. Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 16.78   2 0.1
8. Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 16.89   1 0.8
9. Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.05   - 0.8
10. Cunningham, Jacob FR-1 Beloit 18.85   - 0.8
11. Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.34   - 0.8
12. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 20.82   - 0.8
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.61   4
2. Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 16.89   1
3. Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.05   -
4. Cunningham, Jacob FR-1 Beloit 18.85   -
5. Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.34   -
6. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 20.82   -
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.19   10
2. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.31   8
3. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 15.62   6
4. Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.90   5
5. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.68   3
6. Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 16.78   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 56.81   10
2. Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.29   8
3. Paintsil, Elliott FR-1 U. of Chicago 57.50   6
4. Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 58.84   5
5. Hawkins, Donnie SO-2 Chicago State 59.01   4
6. Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 1:00.60   3
7. Williams, Anthony SO-2 Triton College 1:02.34   2
8. Liang, Jack SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:02.55   1
9. Cunningham, Jacob FR-1 Beloit 1:05.42   -
10. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 1:16.41   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 1:00.60   3
2. Liang, Jack SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:02.55   1
3. Cunningham, Jacob FR-1 Beloit 1:05.42   -
4. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 1:16.41   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 56.81   10
2. Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.29   8
3. Paintsil, Elliott FR-1 U. of Chicago 57.50   6
4. Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 58.84   5
5. Hawkins, Donnie SO-2 Chicago State 59.01   4
6. Williams, Anthony SO-2 Triton College 1:02.34   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Alejandro SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 9:56.67   10
2. Prado, Alan FR-1 Triton College 10:40.72 8
3. Huff, Andrew JR-3 Chicago State 11:08.79   6
4. Chavez, Adrian SO-2 Chicago State 12:55.95   5
  Koenning, Tim FR-1 U. of Chicago DNF   -
  Schoenbach, Gabe FR-1 U. of Chicago DNF   -
  Okinaka, Corey SR-4 U. of Chicago DNF   -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. North Park (A) Elfgaard, Daniels, Alsing, Ojomu 44.52   5
2. Beloit (A) Dormon, Gutierrez, Sheffield, Westrich 44.69   4
  Beloit (B) Bingham, Guzman, Miller, Smith DQ   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Benedictine (Ill.)
(A)
A Ron Smith, Adam Gray, Will Schoonover, Jalen Garner 3:29.91   10
2. Loyola (Ill.)
(A)
A Kevin White, Demetri Panici, Connor McCue, Andrew Gifford 3:31.08   8
3. U. of Chicago
(A)
A Markus Diehl, Benjamin Chaimberg, Joe Previdi, Jeremy Ferguson 3:33.18   6
4. Beloit
(A)
A Jason Dormon, Jose Gutierrez, Jack Klobucar, Broakeen Sheffield 3:33.56   5
5. Judson
(B)
B Grant Bradman, Caleb Fletcher, Jhoan Lino, Dietrich Heiss 3:37.57   -
6. Concordia Univ. Chicago
(A)
A Aaron Gaines, Leroy Bridges, Randall Newton, Josh Warren 3:38.14   4
7. Trinity Christian
(A)
A Andy Boss, Cody Velthuizen, Justin Schutt, Kevin Courtney 3:39.06   3
8. Concordia Univ. Chicago
(B)
B Logan Hoffert, Christian Rasmussen, Austin Tillema, Gideon Coble 3:40.18   -
9. Benedictine (Ill.)
(B)
B Demond Carter, Darrell Woods, Hank Pimentel, Drew Cate 3:41.42   -
10. Trinity Christian
(B)
B Luke Boss, Alex Clark, Brantley VanOverloop, Noah Wolters 3:46.89   -
11. Beloit
(B)
B Dan Arkes, Emmett Hendrickson, Jake Westrich, Charles Sandberg 3:47.77   -
12. Elmhurst
(A)
A Luke Barnard, Eric Chaidez, Nick DeLuca, Jacob Hubbard 3:49.44   2
13. Elmhurst
(B)
B Nick Schulberg, Joe Rivas, Dan Wiggin, Kevin Otte 3:54.57   -
14. Trinity Christian
(C)
C Keegan Fitzsimmons, Nick Heidinger, Kyle VanderPlaats, Jose Beltran 3:55.20   -
15. Illinois Tech
(B)
B Shreeraj Bhaapkar, Cole Fasnacht, Kwame Opoku, Isaac Gewarges 3:57.13   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Benedictine (Ill.) (B) Carter, Woods, Pimentel, Cate 3:41.42   -
2. Trinity Christian (B) Boss, Clark, VanOverloop, Wolters 3:46.89   -
3. Elmhurst (A) Barnard, Chaidez, DeLuca, Hubbard 3:49.44   2
4. Elmhurst (B) Schulberg, Rivas, Wiggin, Otte 3:54.57   -
5. Trinity Christian (C) Fitzsimmons, Heidinger, VanderPlaats, Beltran 3:55.20   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Judson (B) Bradman, Fletcher, Lino, Heiss 3:37.57   -
2. Trinity Christian (A) Boss, Velthuizen, Schutt, Courtney 3:39.06   3
3. Beloit (B) Arkes, Hendrickson, Westrich, Sandberg 3:47.77   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Benedictine (Ill.) (A) Smith, Gray, Schoonover, Garner 3:29.91   10
2. Loyola (Ill.) (A) White, Panici, McCue, Gifford 3:31.08   8
3. U. of Chicago (A) Diehl, Chaimberg, Previdi, Ferguson 3:33.18   6
4. Beloit (A) Dormon, Gutierrez, Klobucar, Sheffield 3:33.56   5
5. Concordia Univ. Chicago (A) Gaines, Bridges, Newton, Warren 3:38.14   4
6. Concordia Univ. Chicago (B) Hoffert, Rasmussen, Tillema, Coble 3:40.18   -
7. Illinois Tech (B) Bhaapkar, Fasnacht, Opoku, Gewarges 3:57.13   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.95m   6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.90m   6' 2.75" 7
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2. Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.90m   6' 2.75" 7
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4. Woods, Jalen SO-2 Chicago State 1.80m   5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4. Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.80m   5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4. Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.80m   5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7. Malec, Peter FR-1 North Park 1.75m   5' 8.75" 0.6
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7. Galloway , Stephen SR-4 Judson 1.75m   5' 8.75" 0.6
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
7. Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.75m   5' 8.75" 0.6
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
7. Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.75m   5' 8.75" 0.6
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
7. Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.75m   5' 8.75" 0.6
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12. Gary, Joey SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12. Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park NH     -
  • 1.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Becker , Daniel SO-2 Judson 4.30m 14' 1.25" 10
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2. Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.15m   13' 7.25" 7
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
2. Raehsler, Kasey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.15m   13' 7.25" 7
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  • 4.45
4. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 4.00m   13' 1.5" 5
  • 3.40
    XXX
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
5. Alvarez, Gustavo FR-1 Triton College 3.85m 12' 7.5" 3.5
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
5. Kendall, Luke SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.85m   12' 7.5" 3.5
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Inouye, Jensen JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  • 3.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.90m   22' 7.75" 10 +0.0
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • 6.80m (2.5)
  • 6.82m (2.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.87m   22' 6.5" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.87m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.82m   22' 4.5" 6 +0.0
  • 6.78m (+0.0)
  • 6.72m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.82m (+0.0)
  • 6.78m (+0.0)
4. Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.51m   21' 4.25" 5 0.8
  • 6.51m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (0.5)
  • 6.12m (0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Carter, Deion SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.43m   21' 1.25" 3 1.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.17m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.43m (1.2)
5. Pydych, Sylvester JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6.43m   21' 1.25" 3 2.0
  • 6.41m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.43m (2.0)
  • 6.29m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 6.43m   21' 1.25" 3 0.7
  • 5.98m (0.2)
  • 6.42m (0.2)
  • 6.21m (0.8)
  • 6.04m (1.5)
  • 6.09m (1.0)
  • 6.43m (0.7)
8. Hawkins, Donnie SO-2 Chicago State 6.32m   20' 9" 1 1.4
  • 6.18m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.32m (1.4)
  • 5.80m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.09m (+0.0)
9. Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.25m   20' 6.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Jackson, Giovanni FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.20m   20' 4.25" - 1.8
  • 5.99m (1.4)
  • 6.20m (1.8)
  • 5.93m (+0.0)
11. Santos, Christian FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.17m   20' 3" - 1.9
  • 5.99m (0.9)
  • 5.63m (1.3)
  • 6.17m (1.9)
12. Steward, Jashaun FR-1 Triton College 6.16m   20' 2.5" - 1.5
  • 6.16m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 6.15m   20' 2.25" -  
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Rosquist, Arthell SO-2 Rockford 6.09m   19' 11.75" - 1.1
  • 6.03m (+0.0)
  • 6.09m (1.1)
  • 5.69m (0.2)
15. Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.05m   19' 10.25" - 1.3
  • 6.05m (1.3)
  • 6.01m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (-0.7)
16. Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 5.99m   19' 8" - +0.0
  • 5.98m (0.8)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.80m (1.0)
17. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 5.92m   19' 5.25" - 0.9
  • 5.92m (0.9)
  • 5.69m (0.4)
  • 5.70m (0.9)
18. Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 5.89m   19' 4" - 1.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.71m (1.4)
  • 5.89m (1.5)
19. Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.88m   19' 3.5" - 1.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.88m (1.5)
  • 5.76m (-0.9)
20. Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.79m   19' 0" - -0.4
  • 5.66m (0.5)
  • 5.79m (-0.4)
  • 5.66m (1.6)
21. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 5.75m   18' 10.5" - 1.7
  • 5.75m (1.7)
  • 5.63m (1.1)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
21. Rhines, Thomas SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.75m   18' 10.5" - 0.3
  • 5.75m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (0.6)
23. Yu, Eric FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.65m   18' 6.5" - 0.7
  • 5.57m (1.0)
  • 5.65m (0.7)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
24. Patel, Dev SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.56m   18' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (+0.0)
25. Patel, Kashish FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.52m   18' 1.5" - 0.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (0.2)
26. Chaffin, Jathan FR-1 North Park 5.24m   17' 2.25" - 1.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (2.0)
  • 5.24m (1.6)
27. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.16m   16' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 4.48m (1.3)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
28. Woods, Jalen SO-2 Chicago State 5.13m   16' 10" - 1.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
29. Lampson, Sebastien FR-1 Judson 5.03m   16' 6" - 1.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (0.7)
  • 5.03m (1.6)
30. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 4.70m   15' 5" - 1.0
  • 4.70m (1.0)
  • 4.57m (1.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Farnell, Rahman SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jackson, Giovanni FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.20m   20' 4.25" - 1.8
2. Santos, Christian FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.17m   20' 3" - 1.9
3. Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 5.89m   19' 4" - 1.5
4. Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.88m   19' 3.5" - 1.5
5. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 5.75m   18' 10.5" - 1.7
6. Patel, Dev SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.56m   18' 3" - +0.0
7. Chaffin, Jathan FR-1 North Park 5.24m   17' 2.25" - 1.6
8. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.16m   16' 11.25" - +0.0
9. Woods, Jalen SO-2 Chicago State 5.13m   16' 10" - 1.0
10. Lampson, Sebastien FR-1 Judson 5.03m   16' 6" - 1.6
11. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 4.70m   15' 5" - 1.0
  DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson FOUL     -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 6.43m   21' 1.25" 3 0.7
2. Hawkins, Donnie SO-2 Chicago State 6.32m   20' 9" 1 1.4
3. Rosquist, Arthell SO-2 Rockford 6.09m   19' 11.75" - 1.1
4. Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.05m   19' 10.25" - 1.3
5. Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 5.99m   19' 8" - +0.0
6. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 5.92m   19' 5.25" - 0.9
7. Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.79m   19' 0" - -0.4
8. Rhines, Thomas SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.75m   18' 10.5" - 0.3
9. Yu, Eric FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.65m   18' 6.5" - 0.7
10. Patel, Kashish FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.52m   18' 1.5" - 0.2
  Farnell, Rahman SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) FOUL     -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.90m   22' 7.75" 10 +0.0
2. Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.87m   22' 6.5" 8 +0.0
3. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.82m   22' 4.5" 6 +0.0
4. Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.51m   21' 4.25" 5 0.8
5. Carter, Deion SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6.43m   21' 1.25" 3 1.2
6. Pydych, Sylvester JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6.43m   21' 1.25" 3 2.0
7. Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.25m   20' 6.25" - 0.9
8. Steward, Jashaun FR-1 Triton College 6.16m   20' 2.5" - 1.5
9. Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 6.15m   20' 2.25" -  
  Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.31m   43' 8" 10 -0.7
  • 12.63m (-1.3)
  • 13.15m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.13m (+0.0)
  • 13.31m (-0.7)
2. Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.21m   43' 4.25" 8 -1.3
  • 13.21m (-1.3)
  • 13.18m (+0.0)
  • 12.94m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Steward, Jashaun FR-1 Triton College 13.16m 43' 2.25" 6 -1.0
  • 12.99m (-1.1)
  • 13.16m (-1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Houston, Landis JR-3 Chicago State 12.92m   42' 4.75" 5 -2.2
  • 12.72m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.92m (-2.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Daniels, Kadarius FR-1 North Park 12.57m   41' 3" 4 0.7
  • 12.43m (-2.1)
  • 12.57m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Rhines, Thomas SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.16m   39' 10.75" 3 -2.2
  • 12.16m (-2.2)
  • 11.91m (-1.2)
  • 12.05m (+0.0)
  • 12.13m (-1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.00m (-0.2)
7. Patel, Dev SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.01m   39' 5" 2 0.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.82m (-2.1)
  • 12.01m (0.2)
  • 11.56m (0.1)
  • 11.86m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 11.75m   38' 6.75" 1 -1.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.75m (-1.7)
  • 11.74m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Yu, Eric FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.45m   37' 6.75" - -2.3
  • 11.45m (-2.3)
  • 11.13m (-2.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Woods, Jalen SO-2 Chicago State FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.09m   49' 6.25" 10
  • 12.72m
  • 14.69m
  • 15.09m
  • 15.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 14.29m   46' 10.75" 8
  • 13.56m
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.29m
  • 13.85m
3. Michaels, David JR-3 Elmhurst 13.61m   44' 8" 5.5
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • 13.07m
  • 12.68m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.61m
3. Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.61m   44' 8" 5.5
  • 11.93m
  • 13.61m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.80m
5. Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.01m   42' 8.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
6. Dobie, Jonathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.65m   41' 6" 3
  • 12.65m
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Perkins, Ian FR-1 Elmhurst 12.58m   41' 3.25" 2
  • 10.58m
  • 11.51m
  • 11.88m
  • 11.51m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.15m
8. Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.56m   41' 2.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
9. Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03m   39' 5.75" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.73m
  • 12.03m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.02m
10. Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.58m   38' 0" -
  • 10.87m
  • 11.58m
  • ND
11. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 10.92m   35' 10" -
  • 10.92m
  • ND
  • ND
12. Martin, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
13. Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.76m   35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76m
  • ND
  • FOUL
14. Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71m
  • ND
  • FOUL
15. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 10.56m   34' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.56m
16. Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst 10.52m   34' 6.25" -
  • 10.52m
  • ND
  • ND
17. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.37m   34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37m
  • ND
  • ND
18. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.30m   33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
  • FOUL
19. Ramirez, Rhys FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.04m   32' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.04m
20. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 9.61m   31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61m
  • ND
  • ND
21. Simm, Raza FR-1 Oakton CC 9.17m   30' 1" -
  • 9.17m
  • ND
  • ND
21. Chertow, Elazar JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.17m   30' 1" -
  • 9.17m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 9.13m   29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 9.01m   29' 6.75" -
  • 9.01m
  • ND
  • FOUL
25. Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 8.59m   28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59m
  • ND
  • ND
26. Sanders , Johnny FR-1 Judson 8.56m   28' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.56m
  • ND
27. Clay, Brandon FR-1 Elmhurst 8.34m   27' 4.5" -
  • 8.34m
  • ND
  • ND
28. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 8.26m   27' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.26m
  • ND
29. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 7.93m   26' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.93m
  • ND
30. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 7.54m   24' 9" -
  • 7.54m
  • ND
  • FOUL
31. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 7.42m   24' 4.25" -
  • 7.42m
  • ND
  • FOUL
32. Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.45m   17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45m
  • ND
  • ND
  Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.76m   35' 3.75" -
2. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 10.56m   34' 7.75" -
3. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.30m   33' 9.5" -
4. Ramirez, Rhys FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.04m   32' 11.25" -
5. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 9.61m   31' 6.5" -
6. Simm, Raza FR-1 Oakton CC 9.17m   30' 1" -
7. Clay, Brandon FR-1 Elmhurst 8.34m   27' 4.5" -
8. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 8.26m   27' 1.25" -
9. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 7.93m   26' 0.25" -
10. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 7.54m   24' 9" -
11. Hughes, Tyler FR-1 North Park 7.42m   24' 4.25" -
12. Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.45m   17' 10.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.58m   38' 0" -
2. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 10.92m   35' 10" -
3. Martin, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
4. Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
5. Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst 10.52m   34' 6.25" -
6. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.37m   34' 0.25" -
7. Chertow, Elazar JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.17m   30' 1" -
8. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 9.13m   29' 11.5" -
9. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 9.01m   29' 6.75" -
10. Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 8.59m   28' 2.25" -
11. Sanders , Johnny FR-1 Judson 8.56m   28' 1" -
  Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park FOUL     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.09m   49' 6.25" 10
2. Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 14.29m   46' 10.75" 8
3. Michaels, David JR-3 Elmhurst 13.61m   44' 8" 5.5
4. Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.61m   44' 8" 5.5
5. Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.01m   42' 8.25" 4
6. Dobie, Jonathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.65m   41' 6" 3
7. Perkins, Ian FR-1 Elmhurst 12.58m   41' 3.25" 2
8. Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.56m   41' 2.5" 1
9. Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03m   39' 5.75" -
  Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 45.37m   148' 10" 10
  • FOUL
  • 36.67m
  • FOUL
  • 45.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Hubona, Stephen JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 44.60m   146' 4" 8
  • 37.18m
  • FOUL
  • 44.60m
  • 43.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44.18m   144' 11" 6
  • FOUL
  • 44.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 43.36m   142' 3" 5
  • 38.53m
  • 37.93m
  • FOUL
  • 43.36m
  • 40.92m
  • FOUL
5. Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43.04m   141' 2" 4
  • 37.92m
  • 41.98m
  • FOUL
  • 39.07m
  • 43.04m
  • FOUL
6. Cooney, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 41.66m   136' 8" 3
  • 38.98m
  • 41.66m
  • 40.01m
  • 39.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Boyko, Jacob FR-1 Elmhurst 39.59m   129' 11" 2
  • 37.74m
  • 38.02m
  • 39.59m
  • FOUL
  • 37.82m
  • FOUL
8. Allen, Andrew SO-2 Judson 39.28m   128' 10" 1
  • 36.38m
  • 36.91m
  • 37.02m
  • 39.28m
  • FOUL
  • 37.85m
9. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 37.83m   124' 1" -
  • 36.34m
  • FOUL
  • 31.46m
  • 37.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 35.72m   117' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.05m
  • 35.72m
11. Smith, Clayton FR-1 Elmhurst 35.20m   115' 6" -
  • 33.14m
  • 33.88m
  • 35.20m
12. Ramirez, Rhys FR-1 U. of Chicago 34.71m   113' 10" -
  • 29.00m
  • 34.71m
  • FOUL
13. Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst 34.54m   113' 4" -
  • 34.54m
  • 33.12m
  • FOUL
14. Chertow, Elazar JR-3 U. of Chicago 33.96m   111' 5" -
  • 29.06m
  • FOUL
  • 33.96m
15. Ciesla, Andy FR-1 Elmhurst 33.87m   111' 1" -
  • 32.70m
  • 32.23m
  • 33.87m
16. Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.13m   108' 8" -
  • 33.13m
  • FOUL
  • ND
17. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 32.69m   107' 3" -
  • 30.33m
  • 32.69m
  • 31.46m
18. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 31.78m   104' 3" -
  • 31.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 30.19m   99' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.19m
  • ND
20. Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.79m   94' 5" -
  • 28.79m
  • FOUL
  • ND
21. Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 26.80m   87' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.80m
  • FOUL
22. Martin, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.44m   86' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.44m
  • FOUL
23. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 26.05m   85' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.05m
  • FOUL
24. Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.91m   85' 0" -
  • 25.91m
  • FOUL
  • ND
25. Rodriguez, Angel FR-1 North Park 25.08m   82' 3" -
  • 25.08m
  • ND
  • FOUL
26. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.39m   80' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 24.39m
  • ND
27. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 23.24m   76' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.24m
  • ND
28. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 21.08m   69' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 21.08m
29. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 20.58m   67' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.58m
  • ND
30. Simm, Raza FR-1 Oakton CC 20.12m   66' 0" -
  • 20.12m
  • ND
  • ND
31. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 18.00m   59' 1" -
  • 18.00m
  • ND
  • ND
32. Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech 14.77m   48' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.77m
  • ND
  Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 45.37m   148' 10" 10
2. Smith, Clayton FR-1 Elmhurst 35.20m   115' 6" -
3. Ramirez, Rhys FR-1 U. of Chicago 34.71m   113' 10" -
4. Ciesla, Andy FR-1 Elmhurst 33.87m   111' 1" -
5. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 26.05m   85' 5" -
6. Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.91m   85' 0" -
7. Rodriguez, Angel FR-1 North Park 25.08m   82' 3" -
8. Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.39m   80' 0" -
9. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 23.24m   76' 3" -
10. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 20.58m   67' 6" -
11. Simm, Raza FR-1 Oakton CC 20.12m   66' 0" -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Boyko, Jacob FR-1 Elmhurst 39.59m   129' 11" 2
2. Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst 34.54m   113' 4" -
3. Chertow, Elazar JR-3 U. of Chicago 33.96m   111' 5" -
4. Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.13m   108' 8" -
5. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 31.78m   104' 3" -
6. Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 30.19m   99' 0" -
7. Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 26.80m   87' 11" -
8. Martin, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.44m   86' 9" -
9. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 21.08m   69' 2" -
10. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 18.00m   59' 1" -
11. Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech 14.77m   48' 5" -
  Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL     -
  Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL     -
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hubona, Stephen JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 44.60m   146' 4" 8
2. Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44.18m   144' 11" 6
3. Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 43.36m   142' 3" 5
4. Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43.04m   141' 2" 4
5. Cooney, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 41.66m   136' 8" 3
6. Allen, Andrew SO-2 Judson 39.28m   128' 10" 1
7. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 37.83m   124' 1" -
8. Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 35.72m   117' 2" -
9. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 32.69m   107' 3" -
10. Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.79m   94' 5" -
  Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cooney, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.75m   166' 6" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.59m
  • 50.75m
  • 49.85m
  • FOUL
2. Hubona, Stephen JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 45.94m   150' 9" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.94m
  • 45.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 45.73m   150' 0" 6
  • 42.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.40m
  • 45.73m
  • FOUL
4. Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 42.65m   139' 11" 5
  • 42.65m
  • 40.86m
  • FOUL
  • 40.89m
  • FOUL
  • 41.16m
5. Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.63m   139' 10" 4
  • 41.66m
  • 40.58m
  • 38.32m
  • 42.63m
  • 41.28m
  • FOUL
6. Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.41m   139' 2" 3
  • FOUL
  • 42.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.58m
  • 40.56m
7. Ramirez, Rhys FR-1 U. of Chicago 37.92m   124' 5" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.49m
8. Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 37.74m   123' 10" 1
  • FOUL
  • 37.27m
  • FOUL
  • 37.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Martin, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 37.21m   122' 1" -
  • 34.26m
  • FOUL
  • 35.98m
  • FOUL
  • 37.21m
  • 34.99m
10. Dobie, Jonathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 34.93m   114' 7" -
  • 34.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.46m   113' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.46m
  • FOUL
12. Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 33.95m   111' 5" -
  • 33.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Allen, Andrew SO-2 Judson 33.75m   110' 9" -
  • 33.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.60m   110' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.60m
15. Talbot, Drew SR-4 Judson 32.93m   108' 0" -
  • 32.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 32.69m   107' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.69m
  • FOUL
17. Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.33m   92' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.33m
  • FOUL
18. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 27.43m   90' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 27.43m
  • FOUL
19. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 27.27m   89' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.27m
20. Perkins, Ian FR-1 Elmhurst 26.96m   88' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.96m
21. Rodriguez, Angel FR-1 North Park 23.84m   78' 2" -
  • 23.84m
  • FOUL
  • ND
22. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.52m   77' 2" -
  • 23.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 23.40m   76' 9" -
  • 23.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 23.29m   76' 5" -
  • 23.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 22.62m   74' 2" -
  • 22.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.21m   72' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.21m
  Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ramirez, Rhys FR-1 U. of Chicago 37.92m   124' 5" 2
2. Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 37.74m   123' 10" 1
3. Allen, Andrew SO-2 Judson 33.75m   110' 9" -
4. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 32.69m   107' 3" -
5. Perkins, Ian FR-1 Elmhurst 26.96m   88' 5" -
6. Rodriguez, Angel FR-1 North Park 23.84m   78' 2" -
7. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 22.62m   74' 2" -
8. Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.21m   72' 10" -
  Mora, Ricardo FR-1 Elmhurst FOUL     -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Martin, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 37.21m   122' 1" -
2. Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.46m   113' 1" -
3. Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 33.95m   111' 5" -
4. Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.60m   110' 3" -
5. Talbot, Drew SR-4 Judson 32.93m   108' 0" -
6. Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.33m   92' 11" -
7. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 27.43m   90' 0" -
8. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 27.27m   89' 6" -
9. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.52m   77' 2" -
10. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 23.40m   76' 9" -
11. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 23.29m   76' 5" -
Hammer Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cooney, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.75m   166' 6" 10
2. Hubona, Stephen JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 45.94m   150' 9" 8
3. Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 45.73m   150' 0" 6
4. Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 42.65m   139' 11" 5
5. Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.63m   139' 10" 4
6. Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.41m   139' 2" 3
7. Dobie, Jonathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 34.93m   114' 7" -
  Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
  Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gary, Joey SR-4 U. of Chicago 47.89m   157' 1" 10
  • FOUL
  • 47.89m
  • 43.67m
  • FOUL
  • 41.23m
  • FOUL
2. Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 46.34m   152' 0" 8
  • 45.77m
  • 44.35m
  • 39.05m
  • 43.24m
  • 43.63m
  • 46.34m
3. Callahan, Patrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 45.90m   150' 7" 6
  • 45.90m
  • 37.23m
  • 38.09m
  • 41.14m
  • 36.16m
  • 38.68m
4. Bublitz, Cristen JR-3 U. of Chicago 44.82m   147' 0" 5
  • 41.07m
  • 43.06m
  • 43.77m
  • 44.82m
  • 41.84m
  • 42.21m
5. Taylor, Zach SO-2 Elmhurst 42.83m   140' 6" 4
  • 38.08m
  • 42.83m
  • ND
  • 38.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Sanders , Johnny FR-1 Judson 42.66m   139' 11" 3
  • 42.66m
  • FOUL
  • 33.72m
7. Bulgin, Orelle FR-1 Chicago State 42.29m   138' 9" 2
  • 38.78m
  • 42.29m
  • 41.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.73m
8. Talbot, Drew SR-4 Judson 41.70m   136' 10" 1
  • 39.89m
  • 36.40m
  • 38.86m
  • 41.70m
  • 40.46m
  • 38.62m
9. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 40.92m   134' 3" -
  • 31.91m
  • 31.88m
  • 40.92m
10. Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 39.32m   129' 0" -
  • 38.79m
  • 39.32m
  • FOUL
11. Cassanova, Mateo JR-3 Elmhurst 38.12m   125' 1" -
  • 29.44m
  • 37.38m
  • 38.12m
12. Nagelkirk, Jason SR-4 Trinity Christian 37.23m   122' 2" -
  • 37.23m
  • FOUL
  • 33.45m
13. Bracero , Jordan SO-2 Judson 36.36m   119' 3" -
  • 36.36m
  • FOUL
  • ND
14. Boyko, Jacob FR-1 Elmhurst 35.84m   117' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.84m
  • FOUL
15. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 34.46m   113' 1" -
  • 34.46m
  • ND
  • 30.95m
16. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 34.18m   112' 2" -
  • 31.37m
  • FOUL
  • 34.18m
17. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 33.24m   109' 1" -
  • 31.25m
  • 33.24m
  • ND
18. Robley, Jim SO-2 Elmhurst 32.99m   108' 3" -
  • 24.75m
  • ND
  • 32.99m
19. Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 31.76m   104' 2" -
  • 28.24m
  • 31.76m
  • 31.72m
20. DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson 31.74m   104' 2" -
  • 31.74m
  • FOUL
  • ND
21. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 28.93m   94' 11" -
  • 28.93m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Dominski, Brandon SO-2 Elmhurst 28.55m   93' 8" -
  • 28.55m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.16m   89' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.16m
24. Ciesla, Andy FR-1 Elmhurst 25.56m   83' 10" -
  • 25.56m
  • ND
  • ND
25. Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.80m   78' 1" -
  • 23.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 23.70m   77' 9" -
  • 23.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.70m   77' 9" -
  • 23.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 23.21m   76' 2" -
  • 23.21m
  • ND
  • ND
29. Allgood, Malachi JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.77m   71' 5" -
  • 21.77m
  • ND
  • ND
30. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 21.64m   71' 0" -
  • 21.64m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sanders , Johnny FR-1 Judson 42.66m   139' 11" 3
2. Bracero , Jordan SO-2 Judson 36.36m   119' 3" -
3. Boyko, Jacob FR-1 Elmhurst 35.84m   117' 7" -
4. Robley, Jim SO-2 Elmhurst 32.99m   108' 3" -
5. DeLong, Jeff SO-2 Judson 31.74m   104' 2" -
6. Simpson, Ben FR-1 Judson 28.93m   94' 11" -
7. Dominski, Brandon SO-2 Elmhurst 28.55m   93' 8" -
8. Ciesla, Andy FR-1 Elmhurst 25.56m   83' 10" -
9. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 23.70m   77' 9" -
10. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 21.64m   71' 0" -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Todhunter, Regan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 40.92m   134' 3" -
2. Cassanova, Mateo JR-3 Elmhurst 38.12m   125' 1" -
3. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 34.18m   112' 2" -
4. Kimbrough, Henry   Triton College 33.24m   109' 1" -
5. Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 31.76m   104' 2" -
6. Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech 23.80m   78' 1" -
7. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 23.70m   77' 9" -
8. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 23.21m   76' 2" -
9. Allgood, Malachi JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.77m   71' 5" -
  Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit FOUL     -
Javelin Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gary, Joey SR-4 U. of Chicago 47.89m   157' 1" 10
2. Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 46.34m   152' 0" 8
3. Callahan, Patrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 45.90m   150' 7" 6
4. Bublitz, Cristen JR-3 U. of Chicago 44.82m   147' 0" 5
5. Taylor, Zach SO-2 Elmhurst 42.83m   140' 6" 4
6. Bulgin, Orelle FR-1 Chicago State 42.29m   138' 9" 2
7. Talbot, Drew SR-4 Judson 41.70m   136' 10" 1
8. Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 39.32m   129' 0" -
9. Nagelkirk, Jason SR-4 Trinity Christian 37.23m   122' 2" -
10. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 34.46m   113' 1" -
11. Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.16m   89' 1" -