April 7-8, 2017
|
Arkansas-Little Rock - Little Rock, AR
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.17 3.8
2. Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.36 3.8
3. Chan Bi Tchan, Aurel Emelin   Unattached 10.38 3.8
4. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.39 3.8
5. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.61 3.8
6. Dunn, Kendrick SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.73 4.4
7. Bibbs, Travis SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.83 3.8
8. Brown, Darnell   Track Headz 10.95 4.4
9. Thompson, Adam   Unattached 10.97 4.4
10. Williams , Jacob JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 11.15 2.2
11. Martin, Cory SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.17 4.4
12. Goodwin, Terrance SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.18 4.4
13. Mcneil, Deon   Unattached 11.96 4.4
14. Hymes, Kahmron JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.39 2.2
15. James, Tre JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.58 4.4
16. Johnson, Cody   Unattached 12.98 2.2
  Oviedo , Josue FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS 2.2
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS 2.2
  Mack , Paris FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS 2.2
  McDaniel, Demarcus SO-2 Hendrix DNS 2.2
  Williams , Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS 3.8
  Washington, Marqueze   Track wired elite DNS 3.8
  Lacy, Will SR-4 Lane DNS 4.4
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams , Jacob JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 11.15
2. Hymes, Kahmron JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.39
3. Johnson, Cody   Unattached 12.98
  Oviedo , Josue FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS
  Mack , Paris FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  McDaniel, Demarcus SO-2 Hendrix DNS
100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dunn, Kendrick SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.73
2. Brown, Darnell   Track Headz 10.95
3. Thompson, Adam   Unattached 10.97
4. Martin, Cory SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.17
5. Goodwin, Terrance SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.18
6. Mcneil, Deon   Unattached 11.96
7. James, Tre JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.58
  Lacy, Will SR-4 Lane DNS
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.17
2. Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.36
3. Chan Bi Tchan, Aurel Emelin   Unattached 10.38
4. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.39
5. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.61
6. Bibbs, Travis SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.83
  Williams , Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Washington, Marqueze   Track wired elite DNS