April 30, 2017
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NEICAAA Northeast-10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lord, Arianna FR-1 Yale 2:15.87
2. FitzPatrick, Delaney SR-4 Yale 2:15.90
3. Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 2:16.01
4. MacDonald, Sarah SO-2 Columbia 2:16.15
5. Higgins, Calleigh JR-3 Yale 2:16.50
6. Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 2:17.01
7. Curtin, Meghan FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:17.20
8. Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 2:20.37
9. Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:20.66
10. Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 2:20.68
11. Hebert, Kaitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:21.04
12. Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 2:21.06
13. Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 2:22.58
14. Franko, Emily SR-4 Marist 2:22.96
15. Davies, Ahmetra FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:23.06
16. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:25.31
17. Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 2:25.49
18. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:25.97
19. Weeks, Molly SR-4 Marist 2:26.48
20. Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:26.57
21. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:28.37
22. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:28.80
23. Voight, Morgan FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.99
24. Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 2:29.47
25. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 2:30.13
26. Martello, Cristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:33.82
27. Guglielmo, Rae-Anne JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:36.56
28. Mezei, Keira SR-4 New Haven 2:38.89
29. Cassidy, Tara-Rose SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:40.39
30. Langdon, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:40.85
31. Cutrone, Toniann FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:41.59
32. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:43.45
33. Traina, Lauren SR-4 Marist 2:46.29
34. Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 2:46.47
35. Accetura, Kailyn   Unattached 2:49.30
36. Imbesi, Mia JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:49.92
37. Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 2:52.06
38. Nash, Ariana JR-3 Nyack 2:53.78
39. Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 3:07.03
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lord, Arianna FR-1 Yale 2:15.87
2. FitzPatrick, Delaney SR-4 Yale 2:15.90
3. Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 2:16.01
4. MacDonald, Sarah SO-2 Columbia 2:16.15
5. Higgins, Calleigh JR-3 Yale 2:16.50
6. Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 2:17.01
7. Curtin, Meghan FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:17.20
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 2:20.37
2. Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:20.66
3. Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 2:20.68
4. Hebert, Kaitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:21.04
5. Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 2:21.06
6. Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 2:22.58
7. Franko, Emily SR-4 Marist 2:22.96
8. Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 2:25.49
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davies, Ahmetra FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:23.06
2. Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:25.97
3. Weeks, Molly SR-4 Marist 2:26.48
4. Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:26.57
5. Voight, Morgan FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.99
6. Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 2:29.47
7. Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 2:30.13
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:25.31
2. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:28.37
3. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:28.80
4. Martello, Cristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:33.82
5. Cassidy, Tara-Rose SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:40.39
6. Langdon, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:40.85
7. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:43.45
8. Traina, Lauren SR-4 Marist 2:46.29
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guglielmo, Rae-Anne JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:36.56
2. Mezei, Keira SR-4 New Haven 2:38.89
3. Cutrone, Toniann FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:41.59
4. Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 2:46.47
5. Accetura, Kailyn   Unattached 2:49.30
6. Imbesi, Mia JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:49.92
7. Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 2:52.06
8. Nash, Ariana JR-3 Nyack 2:53.78
9. Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 3:07.03