March 25, 2017
|
UT-Arlington - Maverick Stadium - Arlington, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mukes, Mia JR-3 Oklahoma 1:00.06   -
2. Gordon, Daeshon JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.29   -
3. Willis, Sydni JR-3 Texas State 1:02.01   -
4. Bassett, Ashley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:02.31 -
5. Morton, Madison SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:02.41   -
6. Pryce, Taishia FR-1 Wiley 1:02.70 -
7. Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 1:02.85   -
8. Baker, Shanecia SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:04.14   -
9. Kelly, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:04.17   -
10. Taylor, Emoni SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:04.18   -
11. Parker, Valerie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:04.52 -
12. Vujanic, Kristina JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:04.54   -
13. Pyle, Madison SO-2 SMU 1:04.59   -
14. Aultman, Abbey SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:05.39   -
15. Walker , Brooke SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:05.53   -
16. Corso, Toni FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:05.99   -
17. Odendahl, Gracen SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:06.53   -
18. Paul, Ava FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:06.87   -
19. Neighbors, Nicole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:07.44 -
20. Pena, April JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:08.77   -
21. Hogan, Sarah SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:10.28   -
22. Mims, Kendra JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:10.69   -
23. Lufuluabo, Davina SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:11.25   -
24. Powers, Stephanie JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:11.49   -
25. Dennie, Renae SO-2 Wiley 1:11.61   -
26. Clay, Jessica JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:12.00   -
27. Webley, Brittney SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:12.05   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Valerie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:04.52
2. Pyle, Madison SO-2 SMU 1:04.59  
3. Neighbors, Nicole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:07.44
4. Pena, April JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:08.77  
5. Mims, Kendra JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:10.69  
6. Powers, Stephanie JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:11.49  
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Shanecia SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:04.14  
2. Aultman, Abbey SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:05.39  
3. Walker , Brooke SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:05.53  
4. Corso, Toni FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:05.99  
5. Paul, Ava FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:06.87  
6. Hogan, Sarah SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:10.28  
7. Dennie, Renae SO-2 Wiley 1:11.61  
8. Clay, Jessica JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:12.00  
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mukes, Mia JR-3 Oklahoma 1:00.06  
2. Pryce, Taishia FR-1 Wiley 1:02.70
3. Kelly, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:04.17  
4. Taylor, Emoni SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:04.18  
5. Odendahl, Gracen SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:06.53  
6. Lufuluabo, Davina SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:11.25  
7. Webley, Brittney SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:12.05  
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gordon, Daeshon JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.29  
2. Willis, Sydni JR-3 Texas State 1:02.01  
3. Bassett, Ashley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:02.31
4. Morton, Madison SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:02.41  
5. Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 1:02.85  
6. Vujanic, Kristina JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:04.54