April 7, 2017
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio OAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. erwin, alek   Unattached 4:03.57
2. Sievert, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 4:05.43
3. Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 4:05.77
4. Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 4:05.79
5. Humrichouser, Zach SR-4 Ashland 4:06.60
6. Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 4:07.08
7. Menyes, Tommy SR-4 Ashland 4:07.29
8. Rich, Devin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:10.97
9. Drozynski, Christopher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:11.45
10. McCartney, George SO-2 Malone 4:11.87
11. Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 4:12.29
12. Hadley, Nathan FR-1 Walsh 4:13.00
13. Snabes, Nick JR-3 Otterbein 4:13.69
14. Cortelletti, Brett SO-2 Malone 4:13.84
15. Albaugh, Jon SR-4 Ashland 4:15.09
16. Jones, Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 4:15.31
17. Clevinger, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 4:15.65
18. Bierhals, Donald JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4:15.71
19. Kozlowski, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 4:15.90
20. Zorick, Austen SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:16.79
21. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 4:17.41
22. Carmany, Dan FR-1 Malone 4:17.93
23. Swartz, Charlie FR-1 Mount Union 4:19.16
24. Patrick, Austin SO-2 Walsh 4:19.89
25. Patrick, Bryce SO-2 Walsh 4:20.11
26. Morris, Matt FR-1 Ashland 4:21.13
27. Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 4:21.67
28. Hallgarth, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 4:21.84
29. Laubacher, John FR-1 Walsh 4:22.33
30. McUmber, Louis SO-2 Allegheny 4:22.99
31. Cross, Michael SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:23.76
32. Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:26.75
33. Kawalec, Jack FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.90
34. Kraft, Mike SO-2 John Carroll 4:28.36
35. Hendricks, Christian FR-1 Walsh 4:28.57
36. Barger, Colton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:29.71
37. Cappelli, R. Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 4:30.62
38. Enis, Caleb JR-3 Allegheny 4:32.56
39. Slack-Foust, Benjamin FR-1 Allegheny 4:32.63
40. Cline, Jared FR-1 Walsh 4:33.83
41. Ehret, Jamey SO-2 Otterbein 4:34.40
42. Kellett, Luke FR-1 Allegheny 4:35.09
43. Kingan, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 4:37.10
44. Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 4:37.54
45. Pace, Tyler FR-1 Walsh 4:40.06
46. LaVictoire, Noah FR-1 Walsh 4:42.61
47. Turner, Brad FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:43.13
48. Brownfield, Eric JR-3 Waynesburg 4:47.97
49. Duez, Michael FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:48.54
50. Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 4:55.38
51. Heimberger, Casey SR-4 Waynesburg 4:55.46
52. Sadar, John FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:02.13
53. Tichenor, Mark SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:18.73
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. erwin, alek   Unattached 4:03.57
2. Sievert, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 4:05.43
3. Sopchak, Adam JR-3 Mount Union 4:05.77
4. Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 4:05.79
5. Humrichouser, Zach SR-4 Ashland 4:06.60
6. Monahan, Kyle SO-2 John Carroll 4:07.08
7. Menyes, Tommy SR-4 Ashland 4:07.29
8. Rich, Devin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:10.97
9. McCartney, George SO-2 Malone 4:11.87
10. Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 4:12.29
11. Hadley, Nathan FR-1 Walsh 4:13.00
12. Patrick, Austin SO-2 Walsh 4:19.89
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drozynski, Christopher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:11.45
2. Snabes, Nick JR-3 Otterbein 4:13.69
3. Cortelletti, Brett SO-2 Malone 4:13.84
4. Albaugh, Jon SR-4 Ashland 4:15.09
5. Jones, Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 4:15.31
6. Clevinger, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 4:15.65
7. Bierhals, Donald JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 4:15.71
8. Zorick, Austen SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:16.79
9. Swartz, Charlie FR-1 Mount Union 4:19.16
10. Patrick, Bryce SO-2 Walsh 4:20.11
11. Morris, Matt FR-1 Ashland 4:21.13
12. Hallgarth, Matt FR-1 John Carroll 4:21.84
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kozlowski, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 4:15.90
2. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 4:17.41
3. Carmany, Dan FR-1 Malone 4:17.93
4. Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 4:21.67
5. Laubacher, John FR-1 Walsh 4:22.33
6. McUmber, Louis SO-2 Allegheny 4:22.99
7. Cross, Michael SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:23.76
8. Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:26.75
9. Kawalec, Jack FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.90
10. Kraft, Mike SO-2 John Carroll 4:28.36
11. Hendricks, Christian FR-1 Walsh 4:28.57
12. Cline, Jared FR-1 Walsh 4:33.83
13. Ehret, Jamey SO-2 Otterbein 4:34.40
14. Kellett, Luke FR-1 Allegheny 4:35.09
15. Pace, Tyler FR-1 Walsh 4:40.06
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barger, Colton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:29.71
2. Cappelli, R. Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 4:30.62
3. Enis, Caleb JR-3 Allegheny 4:32.56
4. Slack-Foust, Benjamin FR-1 Allegheny 4:32.63
5. Kingan, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 4:37.10
6. Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 4:37.54
7. LaVictoire, Noah FR-1 Walsh 4:42.61
8. Turner, Brad FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:43.13
9. Brownfield, Eric JR-3 Waynesburg 4:47.97
10. Duez, Michael FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:48.54
11. Scott, Jared FR-1 Waynesburg 4:55.38
12. Heimberger, Casey SR-4 Waynesburg 4:55.46
13. Sadar, John FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:02.13
14. Tichenor, Mark SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:18.73