April 08, 2017
|
Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII All-Ohio

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.19.14.12.Cook, Sarah Olugbakinro, Olukemi Foland, Lily Hampton, Alyssa JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonWashington and JeffersonHoughtonSt. Vincent (Pa.)58.4624 17:01:01.9981 1:02.415 40:01:09.57 2104 4 - 075
2.16.17.20.Edwards, Chelsea Thewes, Hayley Wizorek, Melanie Almeida, Suki SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Grove CityUrsuline (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)53:01:00.87 46:01:03.249 DQ 23:01:08.91 90819 4 - 4
3.4.8. Ciriello, Rose Straatmann, Kathryn Cook, Sarah Hruvosky, Andi SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonHoughtonPoint ParkGrove City1:01.6924 57:01:02.200 1:03.12 1:01.6924 06667 06667 06667 075
4.8.11.21.Almeida, Suki Badia, Natalia Roberts, Amanda Thewes, Hayley JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)Houghton10:01:01.71 44:01:08.24 1:01:06.0883 48:01:03.5908 075 - - -
5.16.4.19.Lacey, Hannah Edwards, Chelsea Almeida, Suki Roberts, Amanda FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Washington and JeffersonWestminster (Pa.)Franciscan (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)17:01:01.9981 1:03.0970 1:03.12 40:01:09.57 4 - 4 -
6.17.2.7.Klien, Sarah Fox, Emma Foland, Lily Almeida, Suki JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1GenevaWestminster (Pa.)Ursuline (Ohio)Carnegie Mellon57:01:02.200 46:01:03.249 44:01:08.24 58.4624 359 91 4 -
7.13.9.20.Donahoe, Eliazabeth Lacey, Hannah Sweeney, Anne Donahoe, Eliazabeth SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Grove CityGrove CitySt. Vincent (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)1:02.415 10:01:05.134 44:01:08.24 23:01:09.446 29 - - -
8.6.3.8.Olugbakinro, Olukemi Almeida, Suki Stokes, Gwen Yeargin, Nicole JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Point ParkFranciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)Alfred1:03.0970 10:01:01.71 17:01:01.9981 1:03.12 91 - 91 -
9.20.6.3.White, Tabitha Hampton, Alyssa Lacey, Hannah Hampton, Alyssa SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Grove CityWestminster (Pa.)Carnegie MellonUrsuline (Ohio)1:03.12 3:01:16.3696 58.4624 40:01:09.57 - - - 359
10.10.13.8.Hampton, Alyssa Ciriello, Rose Yeargin, Nicole Edwards, Chelsea FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Carnegie MellonAlfredGrove City46:01:03.249 1:01:06.0883 1:03.12 DQ - - 075 -
11.5.9.11.Stokes, Gwen Hruvosky, Andi Stokes, Gwen Foland, Lily FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3HoughtonCarnegie MellonGrove CityUrsuline (Ohio)48:01:03.5908 1:02.415 3:01:06.83 1:02.415 - - - -
12.3.5.6.Wizorek, Melanie Edwards, Chelsea Klien, Sarah Olugbakinro, Olukemi JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Grove CityHoughtonWashington and JeffersonWestminster (Pa.)16:01:04.0099 3:01:16.3696 3:01:06.83 46:01:03.249 - 075 - 4
13.7.9.14.Fox, Emma Foland, Lily Roberts, Amanda Olugbakinro, Olukemi FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2HoughtonAlfredSt. Vincent (Pa.)Carnegie Mellon10:01:05.134 1:03.0970 3:01:16.3696 44:01:08.24 - 91 - -
14.7.18. Hruvosky, Andi Stokes, Gwen Wizorek, Melanie Ciriello, Rose SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Westminster (Pa.)Franciscan (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)St. Vincent (Pa.)1:01:06.0883 44:01:08.24 48:01:03.5908 1:02.415 - 075 359 29
15.2.17.12.Thewes, Hayley Edwards, Chelsea Ciriello, Rose White, Tabitha SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Carnegie MellonUrsuline (Ohio)Grove City3:01:06.83 46:01:03.249 46:01:03.249 23:01:08.91 - 4 - -
16.17.8.5.Sweeney, Anne Ciriello, Rose Badia, Natalia Hampton, Alyssa FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)GenevaCarnegie Mellon44:01:08.24 48:01:03.5908 58.4624 10:01:05.134 - - - -
17.11.15.9.Foland, Lily Straatmann, Kathryn Edwards, Chelsea Fox, Emma FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Point ParkWestminster (Pa.)Point Park23:01:08.91 57:01:02.200 1:01.6924 10:01:01.71 - 29 - -
18.7.5.15.Roberts, Amanda Almeida, Suki Sweeney, Anne Hampton, Alyssa FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2AlfredGenevaGrove CityWestminster (Pa.)23:01:09.446 3:01:16.3696 1:03.0970 17:01:01.9981 - - - -
19.20.10.1.Straatmann, Kathryn Yeargin, Nicole Thewes, Hayley White, Tabitha JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Grove CityUrsuline (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)40:01:09.57 48:01:03.5908 DQ 53:01:00.87 - - 06667 -
20.14.2.7.Badia, Natalia Hampton, Alyssa O'Connell, Elizabeth Edwards, Chelsea FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)St. Vincent (Pa.)1:10.590 17:01:01.9981 58.4624 3:01:06.83 - - - -
21.16.3.13.O'Connell, Elizabeth Donahoe, Eliazabeth Wizorek, Melanie Cook, Sarah SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)3:01:16.3696 3:01:06.83 3:01:16.3696 58.4624 - 2104 - 075
 7.1.16.Yeargin, Nicole Ciriello, Rose Foland, Lily Olugbakinro, Olukemi FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)GenevaWashington and JeffersonDQ 57:01:02.200 1:01:06.0883 DQ - - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1. 6.3.6.Cook, Sarah Cook, Sarah Yeargin, Nicole Ciriello, Rose Ciriello, Rose JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonPoint ParkGenevaPoint ParkGeneva58.46 44:01:01.699144:01:01.699138:01:00.87DQ4106410641068674106
2.3.3.1.1.Edwards, Chelsea Olugbakinro, Olukemi Yeargin, Nicole Olugbakinro, Olukemi Olugbakinro, Olukemi SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Point ParkUrsuline (Ohio)Carnegie MellonGeneva38:01:00.8758.46 58.46 44:01:01.699153:01:02.200783717353-0783
3. 2.2.1.Ciriello, Rose Olugbakinro, Olukemi Ciriello, Rose Klien, Sarah Yeargin, Nicole SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Carnegie MellonUrsuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)Carnegie MellonUrsuline (Ohio)44:01:01.699158.46 38:01:00.8758.46 38:01:00.87867353867353-
6.2.3.1.6.Klien, Sarah Edwards, Chelsea Cook, Sarah Cook, Sarah Klien, Sarah JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3GenevaGenevaCarnegie MellonGenevaUrsuline (Ohio)53:01:02.2053:01:02.2053:01:02.201:03.09DQ35341063534106867
8.3.  3.Olugbakinro, Olukemi Edwards, Chelsea Edwards, Chelsea Ciriello, Rose Ciriello, Rose JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Point ParkUrsuline (Ohio)Point ParkPoint ParkPoint Park1:03.0944:01:01.6991DQ38:01:00.8758.46 7174106--867
 8.1.1.2.Yeargin, Nicole Klien, Sarah Olugbakinro, Olukemi Edwards, Chelsea Olugbakinro, Olukemi FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Carnegie MellonPoint ParkCarnegie MellonUrsuline (Ohio)DQDQDQ44:01:01.699138:01:00.87-7173530783717
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.7.4.4.White, Tabitha Almeida, Suki Almeida, Suki Hruvosky, Andi FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Grove CityGrove CityFranciscan (Ohio)Grove City1:04.0010:01:01.99151:01.715 1:03.2429-5353-
7.4.5.10.White, Tabitha Donahoe, Eliazabeth Lacey, Hannah Hruvosky, Andi JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Washington and JeffersonWestminster (Pa.)Washington and JeffersonWestminster (Pa.)50:01:03.12850:01:03.12810:01:01.99151:01.715 --445221
14.12.7.5.Hruvosky, Andi Lacey, Hannah Donahoe, Eliazabeth Hruvosky, Andi JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Westminster (Pa.)Grove CityGrove CityGrove City1:03.24291:01.715 30:01:02.41411:03.2429--221445
9.14.9.4.Almeida, Suki Almeida, Suki White, Tabitha White, Tabitha SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Grove CityGrove CityGrove CityWestminster (Pa.)50:01:03.1281:06.08050:01:03.1281:06.080221---
10.14.10.14.Wizorek, Melanie Almeida, Suki Hampton, Alyssa Hruvosky, Andi JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Grove CityGrove CityWestminster (Pa.)Grove City10:01:01.99151:06.0801:03.242930:01:02.4141-221--
14.14.12.14.Hampton, Alyssa White, Tabitha Wizorek, Melanie Hampton, Alyssa SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Washington and JeffersonGrove CityGrove CityWestminster (Pa.)10:01:01.99151:04.001:04.001:01.715 -221--
4.9.14.10.White, Tabitha Lacey, Hannah Hruvosky, Andi White, Tabitha FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Westminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)10:01:01.991550:01:03.1281:06.0801:06.080----
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.11.18.16.15.17.Stokes, Gwen Stokes, Gwen Sweeney, Anne Stokes, Gwen Foland, Lily Roberts, Amanda FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)HoughtonAlfredHoughtonHoughtonWestminster (Pa.)23:01:05.13211:03.591:09.4423:01:05.132114:01:08.9151:08.2407------
15.13.15.18.18.13.Roberts, Amanda Fox, Emma Fox, Emma Foland, Lily Thewes, Hayley Roberts, Amanda SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Vincent (Pa.)HoughtonHoughtonAlfredFranciscan (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)1:08.240723:01:05.13211:09.4423:01:05.13211:09.4414:01:08.915------
16.15.17.17.11.11.Thewes, Hayley Thewes, Hayley Foland, Lily Thewes, Hayley Sweeney, Anne Foland, Lily FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Vincent (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)AlfredFranciscan (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)Alfred14:01:08.9151:06.83323:01:05.13211:06.8331:08.240714:01:08.915------
17.16.15.18.13.15.Fox, Emma Sweeney, Anne Roberts, Amanda Stokes, Gwen Foland, Lily Fox, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HoughtonFranciscan (Ohio)HoughtonHoughtonFranciscan (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)1:08.24071:08.24071:09.4423:01:05.13211:09.4423:01:05.1321------
17.17.15.16.18.11.Foland, Lily Foland, Lily Sweeney, Anne Foland, Lily Stokes, Gwen Fox, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)AlfredHoughtonFranciscan (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)1:06.83314:01:08.91523:01:05.132114:01:08.9151:03.591:09.44------
17.18.16.16.18.16.Fox, Emma Roberts, Amanda Stokes, Gwen Sweeney, Anne Sweeney, Anne Roberts, Amanda SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlfredAlfredHoughtonHoughtonHoughtonWestminster (Pa.)1:06.8331:09.441:08.24071:06.8331:06.83323:01:05.1321------
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.19.19.Badia, Natalia Straatmann, Kathryn Straatmann, Kathryn JR-3JR-3JR-3Franciscan (Ohio)St. Vincent (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)1:10.591:09.57681:10.59---
21.20.19.Badia, Natalia Badia, Natalia O'Connell, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1SO-2Westminster (Pa.)Franciscan (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)1:10.591:10.591:09.5768---
21.21.20.Straatmann, Kathryn O'Connell, Elizabeth O'Connell, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2SO-2Franciscan (Ohio)Westminster (Pa.)Franciscan (Ohio)1:09.57681:16.36411:16.3641---