April 21, 2017
|
Morningside-Olsen Stadium - Sioux City, IA

Men's 4 x 400m Relay UCO

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.12.DordtDakota State
(B)
A DLucas Van Eps, Caleb Herman, Ross Rozeboom, Josiah EckelsAaron Lemon, Austin Krier, Perkins Aiyegbeni, Levi Te Brink14:03:17.42 57:03:40.5706
2.10.Northern StateDakota State A BItoitz Rodriguez, Isaiha Fletcher, Zachery Six, Luke WietgrefeChad Blank, Matt Holzman, Brad Kolvek, Taylor Clark5:03:18.513 3:26.335
3.4.Northwestern (Iowa)Morningside
(D)
A AAaron Lemon, Austin Krier, Perkins Aiyegbeni, Levi Te BrinkCorey Hermann, Bailey Ludens, Kennan Kelly, Taylor Hauge57:03:20.3874 54:03:26.4305
4.2.MorningsideSouth Dakota A BKyle Hiser, Jacob Green, James Farnan, Drew SchiltzZach Kollasch, Tommy Thelen, Casey McEvoy, Chase Bulten3:21.92 FS
5.12.Wayne St. (Neb.)Buena Vista A ABrandon Marker, Clay Kramper, Travis Eller, Habib JallowCameron Harming, D'Artist Williams, Alex Derr, Mark Moeller2:03:22.5648 3:24.963
6. South DakotaMorningside
(B)
A ATomas Kamenik, Mason Wichers, Mach Dojiok, Mario MaganaTomas Kamenik, Mason Wichers, Mach Dojiok, Mario Magana3:24.963 59:03:39.2326
7.17.Buena VistaWayne St. (Neb.) A ANikolas Polite, Justin Sacker, Ben Sampson, Dylan CoffinLucas Van Eps, Caleb Herman, Ross Rozeboom, Josiah Eckels40:03:26.257 57:03:40.5706
8. Dakota StateDordt A ACameron Harming, D'Artist Williams, Alex Derr, Mark MoellerBrandon Marker, Clay Kramper, Travis Eller, Habib Jallow3:26.335 2:03:22.5648
9.2.Dakota WesleyanSouth Dakota A BAnthony Fontenot, Alex Cottrill, Jon Harmening, Rex SchlichtNikolas Polite, Justin Sacker, Ben Sampson, Dylan Coffin54:03:26.4305 59:03:26.7814
10.19.Dordt
(B)
Dakota State
(B)
B AMarcus Whipper, Michael Buma, Mark Bakker, Keith HeidemaJordan Houdek, Kyle Pardun, Cody Davis, Ty Kinneberg59:03:26.7814 3:03:32.2083
11.12.Mount MartyNorthern State
(B)
A AJordan Houdek, Kyle Pardun, Cody Davis, Ty KinnebergJacobus Noble, Alec DeVries, Chase Hiser, Jason Kenny37:03:28.187 3:24.963
12.5.Morningside
(B)
Dordt B AJacobus Noble, Alec DeVries, Chase Hiser, Jason KennyChad Blank, Matt Holzman, Brad Kolvek, Taylor Clark3:29.2002 3:36.03
13.9.Wayne St. (Neb.)
(B)
Unattached B DNathan Pearson, Nick Fly, Joey Black, Kak AyajNathan Patterson, Adam Leach, Jacob Schweitzer, Zac Bartolomeo3:03:32.2083 53:03:37.023
14.12.Morningside
(C)
Morningside
(B)
C AWes Brown, Michael Rizzi, Jackson Rude, Keegan PfauLucas Van Eps, Caleb Herman, Ross Rozeboom, Josiah Eckels3:36.03 57:03:20.3874
15.1.Northern State
(B)
Unattached B CNathan Patterson, Adam Leach, Jacob Schweitzer, Zac BartolomeoWes Brown, Michael Rizzi, Jackson Rude, Keegan Pfau53:03:37.023 57:03:20.3874
16.10.Dakota State
(B)
Wayne St. (Neb.) B ACorey Hermann, Bailey Ludens, Kennan Kelly, Taylor Hauge59:03:39.2326 37:03:28.187
17.2.UnattachedDakota State
(B)
A AMarcus Whipper, Michael Buma, Mark Bakker, Keith Heidema57:03:40.5706 37:03:28.187
18.6.Briar Cliff
(C)
Northern State C BChad Blank, Matt Holzman, Brad Kolvek, Taylor ClarkMarcus Whipper, Michael Buma, Mark Bakker, Keith Heidema17:03:41.930 14:03:17.42
19. Morningside
(D)
Morningside
(B)
D AGrant Staats, Slater Marshall, Tim Brink, Steven CutlerJacobus Noble, Alec DeVries, Chase Hiser, Jason Kenny24:03:56.25 59:03:39.2326
 15.Briar Cliff
(B)
Dakota Wesleyan B AZach Kollasch, Tommy Thelen, Casey McEvoy, Chase BultenNathan Patterson, Adam Leach, Jacob Schweitzer, Zac BartolomeoFS 3:03:32.2083
4 x 400m Relay UCO Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.19.15.19.15.17.Dakota State (B)Morningside (D)Briar Cliff (C)Briar Cliff (B)Northern State (B)Briar Cliff (B) Kollasch, Thelen, McEvoy, Bulten Blank, Holzman, Kolvek, Clark Patterson, Leach, Schweitzer, Bartolomeo Patterson, Leach, Schweitzer, Bartolomeo Hermann, Ludens, Kelly, Hauge3:39.231331:03:40.579:03:56.253717:03:37.0217:03:37.023:41.938
17.15.16.18.16.18.Northern State (B)Northern State (B)Briar Cliff (B)Morningside (D)Dakota State (B)Northern State (B) Staats, Marshall, Brink, Cutler Hermann, Ludens, Kelly, Hauge Blank, Holzman, Kolvek, ClarkFS3:41.9383:39.231317:03:37.023:39.231331:03:40.57
15.15.17.18.17. Briar Cliff (B)Briar Cliff (B)Northern State (B)Northern State (B)UnattachedBriar Cliff (C) Staats, Marshall, Brink, Cutler Hermann, Ludens, Kelly, Hauge Hermann, Ludens, Kelly, Hauge Patterson, Leach, Schweitzer, BartolomeoFS17:03:37.02FS9:03:56.253731:03:40.57FS
15.15.15. 18.16.Northern State (B)UnattachedUnattachedBriar Cliff (C)Briar Cliff (C)Morningside (D) Patterson, Leach, Schweitzer, Bartolomeo Kollasch, Thelen, McEvoy, Bulten Blank, Holzman, Kolvek, Clark Blank, Holzman, Kolvek, Clark9:03:56.25379:03:56.253717:03:37.029:03:56.25373:41.9389:03:56.2537
  19.17.19.15.Briar Cliff (B)Northern State (B)Dakota State (B)UnattachedMorningside (D)Briar Cliff (C) Hermann, Ludens, Kelly, Hauge Kollasch, Thelen, McEvoy, Bulten Staats, Marshall, Brink, Cutler Staats, Marshall, Brink, Cutler31:03:40.573:39.231317:03:37.023:39.23139:03:56.253717:03:37.02
18.18.17.19. 18.Morningside (D)Dakota State (B)Briar Cliff (B)UnattachedBriar Cliff (B)Briar Cliff (C) Patterson, Leach, Schweitzer, Bartolomeo Blank, Holzman, Kolvek, Clark Staats, Marshall, Brink, Cutler Kollasch, Thelen, McEvoy, Bulten31:03:40.57FS17:03:37.02FSFS3:41.938