April 12, 2017
|
Gwynedd-Mercy - Gwynedd Valley, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Clarke, Oniesha Williams, Daivona SO-2SO-2MisericordiaEastern3112.31 8512.7281
2.3.Williams, Daivona Downey, SophiaSR-4SO-2CheyneyMisericordia8512.7281 4414.37
3.1.Weenink, Nicole Fry, Melanie FR-1FR-1EasternCheyney7013.2288 7013.2288
4.8.Downey, SophiaSingleton, Alisha  SO-2Northwood Athletic ClubGwynedd-Mercy5013.2676 8512.7281
5.8.Saunders, Nafisa Saunders, Nafisa SO-2SO-2NeumannMisericordia3313.318 8512.7281
6.4.Fry, Melanie Williams, Morgan JR-3FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia3113.4568 3313.318
7.3.Williams, Morgan Williams, Daivona FR-1 Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy513.55 4414.37
8.6.Singleton, Alisha Weenink, Nicole SR-4 Rutgers-CamdenEastern4414.37 3112.31

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.23.Clarke, Oniesha McEwen, Kortney SO-2FR-1MisericordiaDeSales212.463 813.36 -2.4-2.4
2.39.Williams, Daivona Williams, Daivona SR-4FR-1CheyneyEastern4912.997 0415.030 -2.1-2.4
3.37.Singleton, Alisha Cole, Kelby SR-4FR-1Rutgers-CamdenDeSales13.11 8014.534 -1.7-1.7
4.6.Weenink, Nicole Dickey, Ayanna FR-1FR-1EasternMarywood0813.26 4416.97 -0.8-2.6
5.8.Fry, Melanie Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3SO-2MisericordiaDeSales813.36 914.933 -1.7-1.7
6.31.Downey, SophiaCarrier, Nishay  FR-1Northwood Athletic ClubDeSales313.4490 4314.003 -1.7-2.6
7.44.Saunders, Nafisa Boileau, Jacquelyn SO-2SO-2NeumannCheyney13.45 15.71 -2.6-2.0
8.15.Williams, Morgan Carrier, Nishay FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyChestnut Hill213.58 15.3549 -2.4-2.4
9.44.Brecht, Amber Buczek, Catherine FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyRutgers-Camden2513.6350 1013.7775 -2.0-2.4
10.38.Buczek, Catherine Buczek, Catherine SO-2SO-2UrsinusEastern7013.6561 313.4490 -1.7-2.1
11.33.Ansbro, Lindsey Sims, Katie SO-2FR-1MarywoodMisericordia3213.66 3014.606 -0.8-2.6
12.38.Sayeh, Dekonti Williams, Morgan FR-1FR-1MarywoodEastern13.6806 0215.4878 -2.6-2.6
13.9.Dickey, Ayanna Hoffman, Kelsey FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillCheyney813.76 0215.4878 -2.6-2.1
14.37.Jacobson, Emily Boileau, Jacquelyn FR-1SO-2DeSalesRutgers-Camden613.7605 2716.216 -0.8-2.4
15.22.Phillips, Emily Carrier, Nishay SR-4FR-1AlbrightChestnut Hill13.7736 016.10 -2.1-2.6
16.11.Waibel, Amelia Polara, Nicole SR-4 MarywoodMisericordia1013.7775 213.58 -2.4-2.4
17.28.Butcher, Shontiana Talley, Diamond SO-2FR-1Rutgers-CamdenMisericordia13.80 4314.003 -1.7-0.8
18.26.Greene, Rachel Eagan, Nikki FR-1JR-3Bryn MawrMarywood813.8000 14.221 -1.7-1.7
19.41.Newport, Caitlyn Buczek, Catherine FR-1FR-1EasternDeSales813.8585 14.93 -1.7-1.7
20.34.Waddy, Asanti Cole, Kelby FR-1SO-2CheyneyMarywood213.8888 213.58 -2.6-0.8
21.18.Lynch, Savannah Williams, Morgan FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Bryn Mawr13.993 8014.534 -2.1-0.8
22.18.McDonnell, Kaitlyn Williams, Morgan JR-3FR-1MarywoodChestnut Hill4314.003 4314.003 -2.6-1.7
23.12.Turner, Samaria Lupin, Laura FR-1JR-3Chestnut HillMarywood14.021 016.10 -2.4-0.8
24.44.Talley, Diamond Greene, Rachel SO-2FR-1NeumannMarywood14.221 212.463 -2.1-1.7
25.40.Nascone, Teresa Reinert, Mckenzie FR-1FR-1DeSalesCheyney9514.4127 3213.66 -2.1-2.1
26.25.Readinger, Kelli Singleton, Alisha SO-2JR-3Delaware ValleyDeSales5214.447 15.3549 -2.6-2.6
27.45.McEwen, Kortney Jacobson, Emily FR-1FR-1MisericordiaCheyney014.462 0813.26 -1.7-1.7
28.26.Kloter, Ashley Williams, Morgan SO-2 DeSalesMarywood3714.466 0215.4878 -2.4-0.8
29.39.Hoffman, Kelsey Charney, Sydni SO-2SO-2EasternChestnut Hill8014.534 213.8888 -1.7-2.6
30.13.Obadina, Lola Weenink, Nicole JR-3SO-2EasternEastern14.5353 13.80 -2.4-2.6
31.37.Sims, Katie Singleton, Alisha FR-1FR-1EasternDelaware Valley3014.606 813.36 -2.0-2.6
32.17.Reinert, Mckenzie Singleton, Alisha SO-2SR-4DeSalesEastern14.856 15.71 -2.1-2.6
33.7.Ross, Ciani Cole, Kelby FR-1SR-4CheyneyEastern914.933 313.4490 -0.8-1.7
34.21.Cole, Kelby Jacobson, Emily JR-3SO-2MarywoodMarywood14.93 4416.97 -0.8-1.7
35.10.Edwards, Sydney Polara, Nicole SR-4JR-3Delaware ValleyEastern0415.030 14.021 -1.7-2.6
36.19.Polara, Nicole Clarke, Oniesha JR-3FR-1MarywoodDelaware Valley15.1702 13.80 -2.0-1.7
37.17.Castano, Sabrina Kuzma, Ellen SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillNeumann2615.3484 4314.003 -2.1-2.0
38.24.Green, Morghan Greene, Rachel SR-4FR-1Chestnut HillMisericordia15.3549 2716.216 -2.4-2.6
39.18.Eagan, Nikki Downey, SophiaSO-2FR-1Delaware ValleyEastern0215.4878 3213.66 -1.7-1.7
40.16.Carrier, Nishay Green, Morghan FR-1FR-1CheyneyEastern15.71 13.7736 -1.7-1.7
41.25.Hollis, Aleah Charney, Sydni SO-2SR-4CheyneyMisericordia15.74 13.80 -2.6-1.7
42.16.Redle, Shannon Phillips, Emily FR-1SO-2AlbrightAlbright016.10 213.8888 -1.7-1.7
43.30.Lupin, Laura McEwen, Kortney FR-1 Chestnut HillDeSales2716.216 4416.97 -2.6-1.7
44.5.Boileau, Jacquelyn Newport, Caitlyn FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)4416.97 5214.447 -2.0-1.7
45.3.Charney, Sydni Readinger, Kelli FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillAlbright217.0859 FS -0.8-2.6
 19.Kuzma, Ellen Dickey, Ayanna SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)DeSalesFS 8014.534 -1.7-1.7
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.28.Waibel, Amelia Clarke, Oniesha Obadina, Lola FR-1SO-2FR-1MisericordiaMisericordiaChestnut Hill613.58412112.4624613.5841
30.8.30.Green, Morghan Williams, Morgan Williams, Morgan SO-2FR-1SR-4Chestnut HillGwynedd-MercyDeSales3214.53613.584114.0243
23.16.16.Kloter, Ashley Waibel, Amelia Turner, Samaria SO-2SR-4SR-4EasternMarywoodEastern14.024313.7722112.4624
38.23.16.Obadina, Lola Turner, Samaria Kloter, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut HillGwynedd-Mercy2112.462414.02434415.3597
1.28.28.Williams, Morgan Kloter, Ashley Williams, Morgan FR-1SO-2FR-1MarywoodDeSalesMarywood4415.3597414.46882112.4624
38.30.30.Obadina, Lola Obadina, Lola Clarke, Oniesha JR-3JR-3SR-4Chestnut HillEasternChestnut Hill14.02433214.5314.0243
23.38.30.Green, Morghan Green, Morghan Waibel, Amelia FR-1SR-4SR-4MarywoodChestnut HillChestnut Hill13.7724415.359713.772
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.13.20.Saunders, Nafisa Saunders, Nafisa Waddy, Asanti SO-2FR-1FR-1NeumannMarywoodChestnut Hill113.45113.8895113.45
12.41.13.Sayeh, Dekonti Dickey, Ayanna Lupin, Laura FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodCheyneyDelaware Valley613.68513.768615.7421
13.13.20.Dickey, Ayanna Saunders, Nafisa Readinger, Kelli FR-1SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillCheyneyMarywood513.768113.45113.45
20.26.43.Waddy, Asanti Lupin, Laura McDonnell, Kaitlyn FR-1JR-3FR-1CheyneyMarywoodChestnut Hill113.8895114.00513.768
22.41.13.McDonnell, Kaitlyn Readinger, Kelli Dickey, Ayanna JR-3SO-2JR-3MarywoodMarywoodNeumann114.00114.007914.449
26.13.13.Readinger, Kelli Hollis, Aleah Saunders, Nafisa SO-2JR-3JR-3Delaware ValleyMarywoodDelaware Valley7914.449113.45613.68
41.13.7.Hollis, Aleah Dickey, Ayanna Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2SO-2SO-2CheyneyCheyneyChestnut Hill615.7421615.7421613.68
43.7.26.Lupin, Laura Sayeh, Dekonti Saunders, Nafisa FR-1JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut HillDelaware Valley616.2199616.21997914.449
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.27.42.27. Downey, SophiaRedle, Shannon Downey, SophiaKuzma, Ellen Redle, Shannon  SO-2SO-2  Northwood Athletic ClubNorthwood Athletic ClubUrsinusDelaware ValleyUrsinus313.4403313.44039616.1013.805FS
10.6. 27.42.Buczek, Catherine Redle, Shannon Downey, SophiaDowney, SophiaBuczek, Catherine SO-2SO-2FR-1  UrsinusKing's (Pa.)UrsinusKing's (Pa.)Northwood Athletic Club0513.6520513.6520715.039616.100513.652
18. 35.35. Greene, Rachel Kuzma, Ellen Buczek, Catherine Redle, Shannon Redle, Shannon FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Bryn MawrNorthwood Athletic ClubMisericordiaAlbrightBryn Mawr13.8050513.65213.805614.4656614.4656
27.27.27.18.35.McEwen, Kortney Downey, SophiaKuzma, Ellen Edwards, Sydney Edwards, Sydney FR-1 SR-4FR-1SO-2MisericordiaUrsinusMisericordiaUrsinusAlbright614.4656614.4656313.44030715.03FS
35. 27.18.10.Edwards, Sydney Edwards, Sydney Downey, SophiaKuzma, Ellen Kuzma, Ellen SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)AlbrightNorthwood Athletic ClubDelaware Valley0715.0313.8050513.6529616.10FS
42.35.10.42. Redle, Shannon McEwen, Kortney Redle, Shannon Downey, SophiaRedle, Shannon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightUrsinusKing's (Pa.)AlbrightKing's (Pa.)9616.1013.805FS614.465613.805
 27.6.35.27.Kuzma, Ellen Kuzma, Ellen Redle, Shannon McEwen, Kortney McEwen, Kortney SO-2FR-1SR-4  King's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyNorthwood Athletic ClubBryn MawrDelaware ValleyFS614.46569616.100715.030513.652
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.29.5.19.29.17.Singleton, Alisha Newport, Caitlyn Butcher, Shontiana Eagan, Nikki Fry, Melanie Eagan, Nikki SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenDelaware ValleyMisericordiaEasternRutgers-Camden13.11314.53495413.80313.11313.11313.113
5.39.3.19.19.19.Fry, Melanie Singleton, Alisha Newport, Caitlyn Fry, Melanie Newport, Caitlyn Fry, Melanie JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3MisericordiaDelaware ValleyRutgers-CamdenCheyneyMisericordiaMisericordia0313.361014.534915.485315.4853413.855413.803
17.3.5.19.17.40.Butcher, Shontiana Hoffman, Kelsey Newport, Caitlyn Fry, Melanie Fry, Melanie Newport, Caitlyn SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Rutgers-CamdenMisericordiaMisericordiaRutgers-CamdenCheyneyRutgers-Camden5413.8035413.80315.712215.4853413.8515.4853
19.3.17.39.39.19.Newport, Caitlyn Butcher, Shontiana Butcher, Shontiana Singleton, Alisha Carrier, Nishay Butcher, Shontiana FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1EasternRutgers-CamdenMisericordiaMisericordiaDelaware ValleyCheyney413.8513.11315.48530313.3610413.855413.803
29.40.3.39.3.29.Hoffman, Kelsey Hoffman, Kelsey Eagan, Nikki Singleton, Alisha Newport, Caitlyn Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4EasternMisericordiaMisericordiaCheyneyMisericordiaDelaware Valley14.534915.71225413.80315.485315.7122413.85
39.3.19.5.40.19.Eagan, Nikki Butcher, Shontiana Butcher, Shontiana Hoffman, Kelsey Hoffman, Kelsey Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyCheyneyRutgers-CamdenCheyneyMisericordiaCheyney15.48535413.80315.7122413.8513.11313.113
40.3.5.40.40.5.Carrier, Nishay Hoffman, Kelsey Hoffman, Kelsey Fry, Melanie Singleton, Alisha Butcher, Shontiana FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CheyneyDelaware ValleyRutgers-CamdenDelaware ValleyRutgers-CamdenCheyney15.7122413.8515.7122413.855413.80315.4853
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -2.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.36.Brecht, Amber Polara, Nicole FR-1JR-3Gwynedd-MercyDelaware Valley313.6340416.974
31.36.Sims, Katie Boileau, Jacquelyn FR-1JR-3EasternMarywood14.605313.634
36.9.Polara, Nicole Boileau, Jacquelyn JR-3JR-3MarywoodEastern915.17270416.974
44.31.Boileau, Jacquelyn Sims, Katie FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley0416.974915.1727
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.15.Williams, Daivona Talley, Diamond SR-4SO-2CheyneyCheyney3612.9915914.413
15.25.Phillips, Emily Talley, Diamond SR-4SR-4AlbrightChestnut Hill713.7705414.22
21.25.Lynch, Savannah Phillips, Emily FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Neumann2313.9962313.996
24.37.Talley, Diamond Williams, Daivona SO-2FR-1NeumannDeSales414.222313.996
25.32.Nascone, Teresa Nascone, Teresa FR-1FR-1DeSalesDeSales5914.4132313.996
32.25.Reinert, Mckenzie Phillips, Emily SO-2SO-2DeSalesNeumann114.8505914.413
37.21.Castano, Sabrina Castano, Sabrina SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillKing's (Pa.)3315.34392313.996
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.14.34.34.Weenink, Nicole Ross, Ciani Ansbro, Lindsey Cole, Kelby FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternMarywoodChestnut HillDeSales0413.26013.76517.088317.0883
11.4.45.33.Ansbro, Lindsey Weenink, Nicole Ansbro, Lindsey Cole, Kelby SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1MarywoodCheyneyMarywoodMarywood9913.662917.08839913.66290413.26
14.34.4.33.Jacobson, Emily Weenink, Nicole Ross, Ciani Charney, Sydni FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1DeSalesEasternMarywoodChestnut Hill013.76514.9317.088317.0883
33.14.45.34.Ross, Ciani Ross, Ciani Ross, Ciani Weenink, Nicole FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CheyneyChestnut HillDeSalesCheyney14.9314.9314.930413.26
34.33.14.33.Cole, Kelby Ansbro, Lindsey Ross, Ciani Weenink, Nicole JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1MarywoodChestnut HillCheyneyChestnut Hill14.93130413.269913.662914.93
45.11.14.33.Charney, Sydni Cole, Kelby Cole, Kelby Cole, Kelby FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillEasternDeSalesDeSales17.0883013.76514.9313013.765

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
28.24.1.53.8.Dickey, Ayanna Phillips, Emily Moore, Chante Murphy, Katie Fairchild, Mary FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MisericordiaMisericordiaGwynedd-MercyAlbrightMisericordia7528.6029 028.49 9224.59 9229.11 0231.50 +0.0-0.40.20.2-1.4
34.9.2.28.29.Bentkowski, Kristine Reinert, Mckenzie Wagner, Reilly Williams, Daivona Williams, Morgan  FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MisericordiaCheyneyMisericordiaAlbrightUrsinus33.8164 230.47 526.073 9229.11 230.47 0.2-0.30.2+0.0+0.0
37.13.3.34.57.Killoran, Colleen Newport, Caitlyn Wanner, Heather Hoffman, Kelsey Wisdo, Tia SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SophomoreEasternAlbrightAlverniaAlverniaEastern6831.936 30.07 326.2139 27.033 27.033 0.2-0.30.2-0.30.2
26.42.4.12.17.Hughes, Karen Moore, Chante Adkins, Cierra Boileau, Jacquelyn Readinger, Kelli FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4NeumannNeumannGwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyMisericordia7628.0947 929.033 4826.390 4826.390 929.7945 -0.3+0.00.2+0.0-0.3
26.52.5.17.37.Eagan, Nikki Killoran, Colleen Downey, SophiaKorblick, Kaitlyn Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2FR-1 SO-2JR-3MisericordiaUrsinusNorthwood Athletic ClubMarywoodRutgers-Camden9229.11 3033.05 226.54 27.710 329.805 -0.5-0.40.2+0.0-1.4
47.4.6.25.21.Murphy, Katie Wanner, Heather Williams, Daivona Castano, Sabrina Goad, Sophie SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1DeSalesChestnut HillCheyneyKing's (Pa.)Eastern1228.68 29.263 27.033 4826.390 526.073 -0.40.20.2-0.5-0.3
14.36.7.35.41.Readinger, Kelli Phillips, Emily Stoltzfus, Ashley Wanner, Heather Williams, Daivona FR-1SR-4SophomoreSR-4FR-1Gwynedd-MercyDeSalesUnattachedRutgers-CamdenAlbright226.54 29.263 27.1601 34.50 732.05 -1.40.2-0.5-0.4-0.3
31.44.8.19.8.Morales, Lenise Obadina, Lola Weenink, Nicole Waddy, Asanti Adkins, Cierra SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CheyneyDelaware ValleyEasternDelaware ValleyEastern732.05 8929.2676 27.6086 8037.416 230.47 -0.4-0.3-0.5-0.3+0.0
35.26.9.33.56.Hughes, Karen Reinert, Mckenzie Dauer, Beth Ostroski, Sarah Williams, Daivona SR-4FR-1SR-4 FR-1AlbrightMisericordiaDeSalesMisericordiaMisericordia27.710 3033.05 27.710 0128.454 30.07 0.2-1.4-0.5-0.3-0.4
5.58.10.10.37.Poteat, Emoni Wanner, Heather Fry, Melanie Dickey, Ayanna Morales, Lenise FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenEasternMisericordiaNeumannRutgers-Camden30.24 34.50 27.95 4826.390 930.24 -0.3-0.40.2+0.00.2
27.37.11.24.36.Bercaw, Nicole Moore, Chante Waddy, Asanti Reinert, Mckenzie Weenink, Nicole FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Delaware ValleyMisericordiaCheyneyMarywoodCheyney7628.0947 0231.50 7628.0947 131.81 27.95 +0.0-0.3-0.5-0.4-0.3
46.11.12.49.30.Witgenstein, Alexis Korblick, Kaitlyn Sayeh, Dekonti Witgenstein, Alexis Winston, Summer FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaMarywoodDeSalesCheyney230.47 29.2250 28.13 34.50 1228.68 -0.3+0.0+0.0-0.4+0.0
37.16.13.23.15.Korblick, Kaitlyn Witgenstein, Alexis Phillips, Emily Waddy, Asanti Eberly, Jill  FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4EasternEasternAlbrightDeSalesEastern31.60 929.033 28.145 231.56 29.263 0.2+0.0-0.4-0.3-0.4
1.28.14.26.53.Lupin, Laura Murphy, Katie Fairchild, Mary Guerrero, Amirah Graver, Lindsey JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1MisericordiaDelaware ValleyMisericordiaEasternMisericordia526.073 6831.936 28.167 29.2250 028.49 -0.5-0.3-0.5-0.5+0.0
42.50.15.9.52.McEwen, Kortney Murphy, Katie Jacobson, Emily Dauer, Beth Fry, Melanie FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1MisericordiaMisericordiaDeSalesMisericordiaChestnut Hill030.34 4128.1748 4128.1748 31.60 32.547 -1.4-0.4-0.50.20.2
2.36.16.10.6.Killoran, Colleen Winston, Summer Lynch, Savannah Moore, Chante Sayeh, Dekonti SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillEasternKing's (Pa.)UnattachedAlbright8037.416 33.1932 0128.454 33.8164 526.073 +0.0-0.3-0.40.2+0.0
4.56.17.40.12.Poteat, Emoni Poteat, Emoni Williams, Morgan Lynch, Savannah Castano, Sabrina SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1MarywoodAlbrightGwynedd-MercyRutgers-CamdenGwynedd-Mercy226.54 27.033 028.49 33.8164 9033.569 0.2-1.4+0.0-1.4+0.0
42.12.18.17.37.Obadina, Lola Stoltzfus, Ashley Brecht, Amber Edwards, Sydney Stafford, Nicolette SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2EasternAlbrightGwynedd-MercyEasternMisericordia30.07 030.34 7528.6029 930.24 34.50 0.2+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.4
33.43.19.13.17.Guerrero, Amirah Eagan, Nikki Stafford, Nicolette Butcher, Shontiana Bentkowski, Kristine SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4CheyneyUrsinusRutgers-CamdenGwynedd-MercyNeumann33.8164 29.2250 1228.68 326.2139 28.9230 -0.4+0.0+0.0-0.3+0.0
43.8.20.46.16.Waddy, Asanti Bamberski, Jacquelyn Dickey, Ayanna Castano, Sabrina Boileau, Jacquelyn SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenEasternChestnut HillAlbrightEastern28.167 28.13 1828.82 8929.2676 8131.02 +0.0-0.5-0.4-0.4-0.5
14.27.21.35.14.Waddy, Asanti Bercaw, Nicole Newport, Caitlyn Guerrero, Amirah Fairchild, Mary SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Northwood Athletic ClubMisericordiaEasternDelaware ValleyCheyney1136.453 0231.50 28.9230 27.1601 27.1601 +0.0-1.4+0.0-0.3-1.4
26.44.22.20.43.Obadina, Lola Murphy, Katie Talley, Diamond Dickey, Ayanna Kaminksy, Karly FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Chestnut HillUrsinusNeumannEasternCheyney34.50 932.103 929.033 30.24 32.547 -0.40.2+0.0-0.3-1.4
7.32.23.43.1.Wisdo, Tia Dickey, Ayanna Winston, Summer Green, Morghan Stafford, Nicolette FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternAlbrightEasternEasternMisericordia29.2250 28.13 9229.11 326.2139 27.6086 +0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.4
56.2.24.15.43.Graver, Lindsey Castano, Sabrina Ostroski, Sarah Redle, Shannon Waddy, Asanti  FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4NeumannAlbrightMisericordiaMarywoodKing's (Pa.)28.145 4128.1748 29.2250 27.710 5429.5037 -0.3-0.3-0.4-0.3-1.4
42.48.25.13.10.Williams, Morgan Dauer, Beth Goad, Sophie Redle, Shannon Readinger, Kelli JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaDeSalesEasternChestnut Hill0231.50 8929.2676 8929.2676 0231.50 732.05 -0.40.2+0.0-0.3+0.0
3.54.26.56.10.Eberly, Jill Readinger, Kelli McEwen, Kortney Wagner, Reilly Korblick, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Gwynedd-MercyMarywoodMisericordiaEasternDeSales34.50 8929.2676 29.263 929.7945 226.54 -1.4-0.3-0.4-0.3-0.4
1.45.27.31.1.Lynch, Savannah Bentkowski, Kristine Butcher, Shontiana Campbell, Joy Campbell, Joy SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Delaware ValleyEasternRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenEastern27.95 1136.453 129.3828 27.1601 429.647 -0.4+0.0+0.00.20.2
45.36.28.51.25.Richardson, Isabella Korblick, Kaitlyn Guerrero, Amirah Bamberski, Jacquelyn Richardson, Isabella FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4MisericordiaMarywoodNeumannChestnut HillEastern34.50 27.95 5429.5037 829.96 9224.59 0.2-0.5-0.4-0.30.2
57.11.29.58.44.Fairchild, Mary Bentkowski, Kristine Fairchild, Kelty Fry, Melanie Wagner, Reilly FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4AlverniaAlbrightMisericordiaMarywoodChestnut Hill8929.2676 829.96 629.55 33.8164 429.647 -0.40.2-0.5-0.4-0.5
56.10.30.47.47.Adkins, Cierra Readinger, Kelli Eberly, Jill Redle, Shannon Killoran, Colleen FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1MisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordiaDelaware ValleyMisericordia1228.68 27.710 429.647 29.2250 028.49 +0.00.2+0.00.2-0.4
58.27.31.39.53.Korblick, Kaitlyn Polara, Nicole Obadina, Lola Weenink, Nicole Wanner, Heather FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternEasternEasternChestnut HillMisericordia9632.668 1228.68 629.683 28.145 5429.5037 -0.4-0.3+0.0-0.4-1.4
4.5.32.25.51.Jacobson, Emily Lupin, Laura Bentkowski, Kristine Reinert, Mckenzie Adkins, Cierra SophomoreFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DeSalesAlbrightKing's (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyMarywood7628.0947 9224.59 2129.750 9033.569 429.647 +0.0+0.0-0.3-0.5-0.4
29.23.33.44.1.Bentkowski, Kristine Sayeh, Dekonti Readinger, Kelli Cleary, Georgia Eagan, Nikki FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4DeSalesMisericordiaDelaware ValleyCheyneyNeumann129.3828 32.547 929.7945 31.60 9224.59 -0.4-0.3-0.40.2+0.0
2.36.34.7.30.Eagan, Nikki Eberly, Jill Murphy, Katie Killoran, Colleen Reinert, Mckenzie SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1King's (Pa.)UnattachedEasternChestnut HillAlbright4128.1748 932.103 329.805 930.24 27.6086 -0.3+0.0-0.3+0.0-0.5
55.10.35.13.18.Downey, SophiaTalley, Diamond Campbell, Joy Stafford, Nicolette Richardson, Isabella FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyGwynedd-MercyAlbrightMarywoodMisericordia33.8164 932.103 829.96 226.54 226.54 -0.5-1.4+0.0-0.3-0.4
56.43.36.29.56.Reinert, Mckenzie Eberly, Jill Wisdo, Tia Stoltzfus, Ashley Morales, Lenise SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyUrsinusMarywoodDelaware Valley329.805 526.073 30.07 230.47 9229.11 0.2+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.5
52.2.37.40.17.Lupin, Laura Waddy, Asanti Graver, Lindsey Lynch, Savannah Williams, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternMisericordiaMisericordiaEasternMisericordia27.1601 1228.68 30.24 30.24 9229.11 0.2-0.3-0.4-0.3-0.4
55.18.37.24.8.Moore, Chante Stafford, Nicolette Bamberski, Jacquelyn Bamberski, Jacquelyn Green, Morghan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1EasternGwynedd-MercyMisericordiaRutgers-CamdenMisericordia6831.936 929.033 930.24 5429.5037 131.81 -1.4-0.3+0.0+0.0-0.3
37.45.39.48.44.Williams, Daivona Bentkowski, Kristine Poteat, Emoni Cleary, Georgia Lupin, Laura  JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1EasternDelaware ValleyRutgers-CamdenUrsinusAlvernia27.6086 34.50 030.34 0128.454 732.05 +0.0-0.5-0.3+0.00.2
21.52.40.55.1.Cleary, Georgia Bercaw, Nicole Killoran, Colleen Phillips, Emily Obadina, Lola FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Gwynedd-MercyMarywoodEasternEasternMarywood030.34 526.073 230.47 8037.416 30.24 -0.5+0.0-0.3+0.0-0.3
47.1.41.46.5.Green, Morghan Redle, Shannon Edwards, Sydney McEwen, Kortney Weenink, Nicole FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Chestnut HillDeSalesDelaware ValleyMisericordiaCheyney28.145 27.033 8131.02 29.2250 8131.02 -1.4-0.5-1.4+0.0+0.0
21.53.42.5.49.Green, Morghan Kaminksy, Karly Hoffman, Kelsey Talley, Diamond Bentkowski, Kristine FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1EasternChestnut HillEasternCheyneyKing's (Pa.)2129.750 29.263 431.4975 27.033 28.167 -0.5-0.5-0.3-0.3-1.4
52.50.43.24.2.Green, Morghan Phillips, Emily Reinert, Mckenzie Bercaw, Nicole Readinger, Kelli FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyEasternDeSalesEasternRutgers-Camden929.033 431.4975 0231.50 9632.668 5429.5037 -0.5-0.4-0.3-0.5-1.4
19.24.44.51.21.Stafford, Nicolette Stafford, Nicolette Castano, Sabrina Morales, Lenise Ostroski, Sarah FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyEasternChestnut HillEasternNeumann5429.5037 629.55 231.56 28.9230 030.34 -0.3+0.0-1.4-1.4-0.3
37.31.45.15.43.Brecht, Amber Edwards, Sydney Cleary, Georgia Murphy, Katie Obadina, Lola SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Chestnut HillDelaware ValleyMisericordiaCheyneyMisericordia131.81 1136.453 31.60 34.50 33.1932 -0.4-0.5+0.0+0.00.2
43.36.46.14.31.Ostroski, Sarah Hoffman, Kelsey Hughes, Karen Lynch, Savannah Edwards, Sydney SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UrsinusNorthwood Athletic ClubEasternUrsinusMisericordia230.47 030.34 131.81 030.34 8929.2676 +0.0+0.0-0.3-0.3-0.3
30.1.47.37.16.Williams, Morgan Fry, Melanie Polara, Nicole Talley, Diamond Fairchild, Mary SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4MisericordiaGwynedd-MercyMarywoodMisericordiaMisericordia9033.569 929.7945 6831.936 34.50 226.54 -0.5-0.4-1.4+0.0+0.0
31.50.48.48.18.Redle, Shannon Morales, Lenise Witgenstein, Alexis Eagan, Nikki Polara, Nicole FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1DeSalesMisericordiaEasternEasternEastern431.4975 30.07 732.05 27.1601 9224.59 -1.40.2-1.4-1.4-0.4
2.41.49.21.40.Polara, Nicole Talley, Diamond Kaminksy, Karly Butcher, Shontiana Wanner, Heather JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternEasternMarywoodAlverniaGwynedd-Mercy932.103 929.033 932.103 27.033 030.34 -0.50.2-0.3+0.0+0.0
55.41.50.29.25.Bercaw, Nicole Killoran, Colleen Richardson, Isabella Fry, Melanie Campbell, Joy SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Rutgers-CamdenKing's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyChestnut HillEastern930.24 930.24 32.547 929.033 29.263 -0.4-1.4-1.4-0.5-0.4
28.42.51.36.15.Stafford, Nicolette Readinger, Kelli Bercaw, Nicole Goad, Sophie Korblick, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedMisericordiaEasternMisericordiaDeSales9033.569 226.54 9632.668 8131.02 1828.82 -0.3+0.0-0.3-0.3+0.0
28.14.52.27.20.Poteat, Emoni Newport, Caitlyn Green, Morghan Bentkowski, Kristine Guerrero, Amirah FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3MarywoodGwynedd-MercyChestnut HillEasternEastern34.50 27.033 3033.05 9229.11 29.263 -0.4-0.4-0.3-0.3-0.3
16.27.53.23.43.Weenink, Nicole Castano, Sabrina Morales, Lenise Weenink, Nicole Kaminksy, Karly FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternAlbrightEasternEasternUnattached28.145 30.24 33.1932 526.073 7528.6029 -0.40.2-1.4+0.0-1.4
21.5.54.58.40.Richardson, Isabella Witgenstein, Alexis Lupin, Laura Ostroski, Sarah Campbell, Joy FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2EasternAlverniaChestnut HillCheyneyDeSales27.95 1828.82 9033.569 1136.453 5429.5037 +0.0+0.0-1.4+0.0+0.0
4.10.55.18.29.Lynch, Savannah Ostroski, Sarah Eagan, Nikki Phillips, Emily Bercaw, Nicole SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4UnattachedRutgers-CamdenDelaware ValleyAlbrightAlbright326.2139 732.05 33.8164 028.49 27.6086 +0.0-0.4-0.30.2-0.3
48.20.56.23.56.Weenink, Nicole Obadina, Lola Redle, Shannon Witgenstein, Alexis Readinger, Kelli SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DeSalesMarywoodAlbrightEasternUrsinus27.033 326.2139 34.50 31.60 8037.416 0.2-0.5-1.4-0.4+0.0
20.10.57.51.53.Lynch, Savannah Boileau, Jacquelyn Boileau, Jacquelyn Bentkowski, Kristine Goad, Sophie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2DeSalesEasternDelaware ValleyChestnut HillGwynedd-Mercy129.3828 7528.6029 1136.453 28.9230 30.24 -0.4+0.0-0.3-0.5-0.3
51.34.58.24.19.Downey, SophiaWaddy, Asanti Korblick, Kaitlyn Castano, Sabrina Killoran, Colleen FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2King's (Pa.)DeSalesDelaware ValleyNeumannEastern30.07 28.13 8037.416 30.24 230.47 -0.3+0.0-0.3+0.00.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Moore, Chante Williams, Daivona SO-2JR-3Gwynedd-MercyAlvernia624.590726.396
2.3.Wagner, Reilly Moore, Chante SO-2SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia326.079527.956
3.1.Wanner, Heather Adkins, Cierra SR-4JR-3AlverniaMisericordia426.2129026.54
4.2.Adkins, Cierra Williams, Daivona SR-4SR-4Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy726.396624.590
5.2.Downey, SophiaWilliams, Daivona  SR-4Northwood Athletic ClubCheyney026.54726.396
6.5.Williams, Daivona Williams, Daivona SR-4JR-3CheyneyAlvernia3927.0327.956
10.10.Fry, Melanie Wagner, Reilly JR-3SR-4MisericordiaCheyney27.956726.396
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.7.Stoltzfus, Ashley Fairchild, Kelty SophomoreFR-1UnattachedEastern427.163329.55
8.9.Weenink, Nicole Weenink, Nicole FR-1SophomoreEasternMisericordia27.6000127.716
9.7.Dauer, Beth Fairchild, Mary SR-4FR-1DeSalesDeSales127.716427.1633
11.8.Waddy, Asanti Fairchild, Mary FR-1SophomoreCheyneyDeSales228.095028.1729
14.11.Fairchild, Mary Fairchild, Kelty SR-4SophomoreMisericordiaMisericordia3328.168427.1633
15.11.Jacobson, Emily Weenink, Nicole FR-1FR-1DeSalesCheyney028.172927.6000
29.8.Fairchild, Kelty Waddy, Asanti SR-4SR-4MisericordiaUnattached29.5527.6000
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.23.12.23.23.Brecht, Amber Sayeh, Dekonti Brecht, Amber Sayeh, Dekonti Williams, Morgan Brecht, Amber SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NeumannRutgers-CamdenGwynedd-MercyMarywoodNeumannMisericordia0928.4964028.68520928.49628.13428.6014028.6852
12.23.19.17.18.22.Sayeh, Dekonti Williams, Morgan Cleary, Georgia Williams, Morgan Williams, Morgan Talley, Diamond FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1NeumannNeumannGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyMisericordia428.60128.132529.0300928.4960928.4962529.030
12.17.17.18.17.45.Williams, Morgan Williams, Morgan Cleary, Georgia Brecht, Amber Talley, Diamond Cleary, Georgia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2NeumannMarywoodGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyNeumannNeumann428.6012529.03028.13428.601428.6012529.030
22.17.22.19.12.45.Winston, Summer Cleary, Georgia Talley, Diamond Stafford, Nicolette Winston, Summer Sayeh, Dekonti FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodMisericordiaGwynedd-MercyRutgers-CamdenNeumannGwynedd-Mercy28.130928.496428.6014028.68522529.030429.112
23.18.45.22.18.18.Winston, Summer Brecht, Amber Brecht, Amber Talley, Diamond Winston, Summer Williams, Morgan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Rutgers-CamdenGwynedd-MercyMisericordiaNeumannMisericordiaEastern2529.030428.601429.1122529.030428.6010928.496
23.18.22.23.19.12.Cleary, Georgia Williams, Morgan Williams, Morgan Winston, Summer Talley, Diamond Brecht, Amber FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MisericordiaGwynedd-MercyEasternEasternNeumannMarywood28.130928.49631.6038429.1124028.6852429.112
19.45.22.45.12.45.Cleary, Georgia Brecht, Amber Winston, Summer Cleary, Georgia Cleary, Georgia Winston, Summer FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1MisericordiaMisericordiaEasternMisericordiaGwynedd-MercyMarywood4028.68524028.68520928.49631.60384028.6852429.112
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.33.Phillips, Emily Dickey, Ayanna SR-4FR-1AlbrightAlbright28.145529.794
16.16.Lynch, Savannah Readinger, Kelli FR-1SR-4King's (Pa.)Chestnut Hill728.455229.50
20.16.Dickey, Ayanna Ostroski, Sarah FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillMisericordia8128.82208128.8220
24.37.Ostroski, Sarah Guerrero, Amirah SR-4SR-4MisericordiaMisericordia529.22830.241
26.20.McEwen, Kortney McEwen, Kortney FR-1FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia729.2605229.50
28.20.Guerrero, Amirah Phillips, Emily SR-4SO-2NeumannKing's (Pa.)5229.50529.794
33.33.Readinger, Kelli Phillips, Emily SO-2FR-1Delaware ValleyAlbright529.794529.22
37.16.Graver, Lindsey Phillips, Emily FR-1SR-4MisericordiaNeumann830.241729.260
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.30.Newport, Caitlyn Campbell, Joy FR-1FR-1EasternMisericordia28.926330.2409
25.30.Goad, Sophie Wisdo, Tia FR-1SR-4DeSalesRutgers-Camden2229.2602229.260
27.35.Butcher, Shontiana Wisdo, Tia SO-2SO-2Rutgers-CamdenEastern29.386330.2409
30.35.Eberly, Jill Eberly, Jill SR-4FR-1MisericordiaUrsinus5929.64229.963
31.27.Obadina, Lola Goad, Sophie JR-3SR-4EasternUrsinus5829.68556330.2409
35.21.Campbell, Joy Butcher, Shontiana FR-1FR-1AlbrightDeSales229.96328.92
36.25.Wisdo, Tia Eberly, Jill SR-4JR-3UrsinusMisericordia30.07229.963
37.31.Bamberski, Jacquelyn Goad, Sophie SR-4FR-1MisericordiaDeSales6330.240930.07
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34.39.Murphy, Katie Hughes, Karen SO-2SO-2EasternEastern029.800732.10
39.40.Poteat, Emoni Kaminksy, Karly FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenEastern30.34030.340
40.39.Killoran, Colleen Murphy, Katie FR-1SO-2EasternEastern630.4758029.8007
42.43.Hoffman, Kelsey Reinert, Mckenzie SO-2FR-1EasternEastern31.4932.10
43.39.Reinert, Mckenzie Poteat, Emoni SO-2SO-2DeSalesRutgers-Camden6131.501029.8007
46.49.Hughes, Karen Killoran, Colleen FR-1FR-1EasternEastern31.81616131.501
49.39.Kaminksy, Karly Poteat, Emoni FR-1FR-1MarywoodEastern32.10029.8007
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -1.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
41.54.Edwards, Sydney Edwards, Sydney SR-4SO-2Delaware ValleyEastern4931.025833.19
44.44.Castano, Sabrina Edwards, Sydney SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillChestnut Hill8031.564333.568
47.53.Polara, Nicole Edwards, Sydney JR-3FR-1MarywoodEastern31.9307734.5025
48.53.Witgenstein, Alexis Lupin, Laura FR-1FR-1EasternEastern32.057331.9307
50.50.Richardson, Isabella Castano, Sabrina FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyAlbright232.5494931.025
53.44.Morales, Lenise Witgenstein, Alexis SO-2SO-2EasternEastern833.198031.564
54.54.Lupin, Laura Lupin, Laura FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillDelaware Valley333.56832.0573
56.47.Redle, Shannon Polara, Nicole FR-1FR-1AlbrightEastern734.50258031.564
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: -0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32.32.Bentkowski, Kristine Eagan, Nikki SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)Eastern29.75137.41
51.32.Bercaw, Nicole Bentkowski, Kristine FR-1SO-2EasternKing's (Pa.)132.6629.75
52.32.Green, Morghan Eagan, Nikki SR-4SR-4Chestnut HillDelaware Valley5733.057933.815
55.57.Eagan, Nikki Eagan, Nikki SO-2SR-4Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)7933.81536.454
57.51.Boileau, Jacquelyn Korblick, Kaitlyn FR-1SR-4Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley36.4547933.815
58.52.Korblick, Kaitlyn Boileau, Jacquelyn JR-3SO-2Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley137.41132.66

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Moore, Chante Downey, SophiaSO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyEastern2255.6686 11:01:08.6477
2.6.Fairchild, Mary Goad, Sophie SR-4FR-1MisericordiaDelaware Valley59.0535 1:07.44
3.31.Adkins, Cierra Ryal, Perrin SR-4SR-4Gwynedd-MercyAlbright459.785 1:11.185
4.26.Dauer, Beth Golato, Celsey SR-4SR-4DeSalesEastern34:01:00.15 13:01:05.7773
5.16.Downey, SophiaGoad, Sophie  FR-1Northwood Athletic ClubEastern1:00.3044 2255.6686
6.5.Jones, Shelbi Bernotas, Megan FR-1JR-3MisericordiaRutgers-Camden42:01:01.82 1:02.51
7.7.Bernotas, Megan Goad, Sophie FR-1FR-1EasternEastern1:02.51 1:14.3860
8.21.Stoltzfus, Ashley Guerrero, Amirah SophomoreSO-2UnattachedEastern29:01:02.5497 55:01:11.6766
9.7.Stafford, Nicolette Campbell, Virshawna FR-1SO-2Rutgers-CamdenAlbright56:01:03.71 1:07.88
10.29.Goad, Sophie Campbell, Joy FR-1SO-2DeSalesMisericordia17:01:03.92 1:07.10
11.2.Waibel, Amelia Dauer, Beth SR-4SophomoreMarywoodAlbright13:01:05.7773 1:07.10
12.23.Fry, Melanie Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3SR-4MisericordiaAlbright50:01:06.09 1:09.0476
13.12.Golato, Celsey Bernotas, Megan FR-1SR-4ImmaculataRutgers-Camden44:01:06.111 44:01:06.111
14.8.Guerrero, Amirah LaBar, Victoria SR-4SR-4NeumannCheyney57:01:06.53 45:01:13.681
15.8.Murphy, Katie Goad, Sophie SO-2FR-1EasternNorthwood Athletic Club9:01:06.62 34:01:00.15
16.3.Cole, Kelby Poteat, Emoni JR-3SO-2MarywoodNeumann1:07.092 1:07.88
17.13.Readinger, Kelli Dauer, Beth SO-2FR-1Delaware ValleyEastern1:07.10 15:01:22.945
18.13.LaBar, Victoria Guerrero, Amirah FR-1SR-4AlbrightKing's (Pa.)1:07.174 1:07.092
19.13.Campbell, Joy Fairchild, Mary FR-1SO-2AlbrightDeSales1:07.44 1:07.44
20.25.Edwards, Sydney Fry, Melanie SR-4SO-2Delaware ValleyAlbright1:07.88 2255.6686
21.30.Reinert, Mckenzie Cole, Kelby SO-2SR-4DeSalesMisericordia11:01:08.6477 1:09.0476
22.8.Ryal, Perrin Waibel, Amelia SR-4 AlbrightAlbright1:09.0476 50:01:06.09
23.32.Hadsall, Kelsey Jones, Shelbi FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMarywood1:10.1746 56:01:11.698
24.17.Poteat, Emoni Waibel, Amelia FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenEastern1:10.89 29:01:02.5497
25.21.Fordenbacher, Cara Stoltzfus, Ashley FR-1FR-1EasternDeSales1:11.185 11:01:08.6477
26.14.Bentkowski, Kristine Billy, Michelle SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)55:01:11.6766 15:01:22.945
27.11.Wolters, Rachel Reinert, Mckenzie FR-1SO-2NeumannGwynedd-Mercy56:01:11.698 1:07.88
28.15.Heuwetter, Allison Bentkowski, Kristine SO-2JR-3Chestnut HillMisericordia45:01:13.681 459.785
29.16.Morales, Lenise Reinert, Mckenzie SO-2FR-1EasternGwynedd-Mercy1:14.3860 1:07.10
30.22.Campbell, Virshawna Campbell, Joy FR-1FR-1CheyneyDelaware Valley27:01:15.152 1:07.174
31.11.Witgenstein, Alexis Cole, Kelby FR-1JR-3EasternDeSales1:15.8396 27:01:15.152
32.13.Billy, Michelle Heuwetter, Allison JR-3FR-1ImmaculataMisericordia15:01:22.945 1:07.88
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1.5.Fairchild, Mary Fry, Melanie Moore, Chante Moore, Chante  JR-3SO-2SR-4MisericordiaUnattachedGwynedd-MercyUnattached59.05131:02.54645755.6659.0513
12.12.2.12.Stoltzfus, Ashley Fry, Melanie Fairchild, Mary Adkins, Cierra SophomoreSR-4SR-4SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordiaUnattached5755.6614:01:00.30459.05135755.66
8.5.3.8.Stoltzfus, Ashley Downey, SophiaAdkins, Cierra Fry, Melanie  JR-3SR-4SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaGwynedd-MercyMisericordia59.05131:02.546459.7851:02.5464
8.3.5.5.Downey, SophiaDowney, SophiaDowney, SophiaMoore, Chante SophomoreSR-4  Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyNorthwood Athletic ClubMisericordia59.7855755.6614:01:00.3041:06.09
5.12.8.3.Stoltzfus, Ashley Stoltzfus, Ashley Stoltzfus, Ashley Fry, Melanie SR-4 SophomoreSO-2Gwynedd-MercyMisericordiaUnattachedUnattached1:06.091:06.091:02.546414:01:00.304
12.12.12.12.Stoltzfus, Ashley Fairchild, Mary Fry, Melanie Moore, Chante JR-3 JR-3SophomoreGwynedd-MercyMisericordiaMisericordiaNorthwood Athletic Club59.05131:02.54641:06.091:02.5464
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Dauer, Beth Stafford, Nicolette SR-4FR-1DeSalesMarywood1:00.1514:01:07.101
6.9.Jones, Shelbi Stafford, Nicolette FR-1FR-1MisericordiaEastern6:01:01.8211:00.151
7.9.Bernotas, Megan Stafford, Nicolette FR-1FR-1EasternMisericordia1:02.51141:05.7780
9.6.Stafford, Nicolette Bernotas, Megan FR-1SO-2Rutgers-CamdenEastern1:03.7141:02.5114
10.10.Goad, Sophie Bernotas, Megan FR-1FR-1DeSalesDeSales1:03.924:01:07.101
11.7.Waibel, Amelia Stafford, Nicolette SR-4SR-4MarywoodEastern1:05.77801:00.151
17.17.Readinger, Kelli Readinger, Kelli SO-2FR-1Delaware ValleyMisericordia4:01:07.1011:03.92
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.13.23.Fordenbacher, Cara Golato, Celsey Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightImmaculataEastern1:07.445:01:06.11861:06.629
15.15.15.Murphy, Katie Murphy, Katie Hadsall, Kelsey FR-1SO-2FR-1MisericordiaEasternEastern11:01:11.181:06.6295:01:06.1186
13.19.13.Fordenbacher, Cara Campbell, Joy Murphy, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1MisericordiaAlbrightEastern1:06.6291:07.441:06.629
23.23.19.Campbell, Joy Hadsall, Kelsey Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMisericordiaAlbright5:01:06.11861:10.171:10.17
25.25.19.Murphy, Katie Fordenbacher, Cara Campbell, Joy SO-2FR-1FR-1EasternEasternEastern11:01:11.1811:01:11.185:01:06.1186
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.22.22.20.24.Guerrero, Amirah Morales, Lenise Reinert, Mckenzie Edwards, Sydney Poteat, Emoni SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4NeumannAlbrightAlbrightEasternNeumann1:06.5321:01:07.171343:01:07.888743:01:07.888743:01:07.8887
18.18.18.20.29.LaBar, Victoria Edwards, Sydney Morales, Lenise Reinert, Mckenzie Ryal, Perrin FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4AlbrightEasternNeumannAlbrightDelaware Valley21:01:07.171343:01:07.88871:09.04261:14.383743:01:07.8887
20.18.18.14.18.Edwards, Sydney Poteat, Emoni Reinert, Mckenzie Reinert, Mckenzie Poteat, Emoni SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Delaware ValleyDeSalesEasternAlbrightAlbright43:01:07.88871:08.6421:01:07.17131:09.04261:09.0426
21.24.14.18.18.Reinert, Mckenzie LaBar, Victoria Ryal, Perrin Ryal, Perrin Reinert, Mckenzie SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4DeSalesDeSalesAlbrightRutgers-CamdenNeumann1:08.6443:01:07.88871:06.531:08.641:14.3837
22.22.18.29.24.Ryal, Perrin LaBar, Victoria Reinert, Mckenzie Guerrero, Amirah Morales, Lenise SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2AlbrightRutgers-CamdenDelaware ValleyEasternAlbright1:09.04261:08.641:06.531:10.8941:06.53
24.29.22.21.29.Poteat, Emoni Reinert, Mckenzie Edwards, Sydney Reinert, Mckenzie Edwards, Sydney FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Rutgers-CamdenAlbrightDelaware ValleyEasternDeSales1:10.89421:01:07.17131:08.6443:01:07.88871:14.3837
29.20.14.20.18.Morales, Lenise LaBar, Victoria Poteat, Emoni Ryal, Perrin Ryal, Perrin SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4EasternNeumannAlbrightRutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden1:14.383721:01:07.171321:01:07.171343:01:07.888743:01:07.8887
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.31.Cole, Kelby Wolters, Rachel JR-3SO-2MarywoodNeumann1:07.09020:01:15.155
26.31.Bentkowski, Kristine Cole, Kelby SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)1:11.67841:07.090
27.27.Wolters, Rachel Heuwetter, Allison FR-1SO-2NeumannNeumann1:11.69491:13.68
28.28.Heuwetter, Allison Cole, Kelby SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillChestnut Hill1:13.681:11.6784
30.27.Campbell, Virshawna Heuwetter, Allison FR-1JR-3CheyneyImmaculata20:01:15.1551:11.6784
31.32.Witgenstein, Alexis Heuwetter, Allison FR-1SO-2EasternImmaculata54:01:15.8351:11.6949
32.31.Billy, Michelle Witgenstein, Alexis JR-3JR-3ImmaculataNeumann1:22.9491:11.6784

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.29.Fairchild, Kelty Lopez, Raquel SR-4FR-1MisericordiaNeumann49:02:21.917 21:02:48.4561
2.27.Kelly, Jenna Evangelista, Alexandra JR-3FR-1UrsinusGwynedd-Mercy2:24.609 25:02:35.07
3.40.Smith, ChristinaRyal, Perrin  FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University Alums10:02:26.373 2:26.537
4.39.Lutz, Kaitlyn Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University Alums2:26.537 1:02:34.4522
5.3.D'Amico, Jacqueline Fairchild, Kelty JR-3SO-2ImmaculataImmaculata2:27.02 2:57.8150
6.29.Wheeler, Veronica Kelly, Jenna JR-3FR-1DeSalesMisericordia2:28.72 46:02:58.81
7.21.Killmon, Bethany Evangelista, Alexandra SR-4FR-1MisericordiaUrsinus2:29.598 12:02:49.8328
8.22.Rose, Dana Mulhearn, Corinne FR-1SR-4Gwynedd-MercyChestnut Hill44:02:30.45 2:39.90
9.8.Damato, Katherine Moore, Charmaine JR-3FR-1UrsinusDeSales27:02:30.58 10:02:26.373
10.1.Boyles, Elainah Rose, Dana FR-1FR-1EasternChestnut Hill2:31.9314 46:02:55.13
11.33.Hooven, Makenzie Ingram, Kiersten SO-2 Chestnut HillGwynedd-Mercy1:02:34.4522 56:03:16.0168
12.8.Myers, Pamela Landis, Rachel FR-1SO-2EasternAlbright25:02:35.07 44:02:30.45
13.22.Albrecht, Morgan Mayers , Leigha SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy17:02:36.110 2:28.72
14.9.Malpass, Julia Mayers , Leigha JR-3JR-3AlverniaMarywood2:36.1469 2:28.72
15.32.Stevko, Andrea Mattis, Ashlyn SR-4FR-1AlverniaNeumann2:37.844 56:03:16.0168
16.43.Evangelista, Alexandra Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Ursinus0:02:38.6531 2:27.02
17.40.Mulhearn, Corinne Kelly, Jenna FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia25:02:39.728 46:02:58.81
18.45.Alberghini, Alyssa Mayers , Leigha FR-1FR-1AlverniaNeumann2:39.90 8:02:45.99
19.42.Ryal, Perrin Giardina, Stephanie SR-4JR-3AlbrightGwynedd-Mercy2:40.32 2:44.286
20.41.Moore, Charmaine Rose, Dana FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyUrsinus44:02:40.522 10:02:26.373
21.25.Lopez, Raquel Ryal, Perrin SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillAlbright21:02:41.266 2:51.523
22.37.LaBar, Victoria Timuscuk, Gabriella FR-1FR-1AlbrightUrsinus2:41.332 2:49.854
23.16.Simpson, Audrey Killmon, Bethany SO-2SR-4UrsinusUrsinus2:43.140 27:02:30.58
24.14.Cunningham, Siobhan Evangelista, Alexandra SO-2JR-3NeumannNeumann2:44.286 3:11.154
25.30.Cantelmo, Victoria Cunningham, Siobhan JR-3FR-1DeSalesEastern2:45.783 46:02:55.13
26.29.Fordenbacher, Cara Damato, Katherine FR-1FR-1EasternGwynedd-Mercy8:02:45.99 2:28.72
27.3.Glah, Hayley Simpson, Audrey FR-1SO-2NeumannChestnut Hill21:02:48.4561 2:31.9314
28.30.Timuscuk, Gabriella Damato, Katherine SO-2FR-1UrsinusAlbright12:02:49.8328 15:03:20.5563
29.29.Darkes-Burkey, Charley Cantelmo, Victoria FR-1SO-2UrsinusMisericordia2:49.854 2:28.72
30.38.Heinzlmeir, Laura Mattis, Ashlyn FR-1SO-2MisericordiaKing's (Pa.)10:02:50.47 2:57.8150
31.15.Mayers , Leigha Orr, Kaleigh JR-3SR-4NeumannGwynedd-Mercy2:51.523 44:02:30.45
32.8.Orr, Kaleigh Moore, Charmaine SO-2SO-2MarywoodUrsinus7:02:52.3858 10:02:50.47
33.38.Rehnert, Cassandra Bennici, Marissa FR-1JR-3AlverniaUrsinus46:02:55.13 23:02:55.31
34.21.Wolters, Rachel Boyles, Elainah FR-1FR-1NeumannAlvernia23:02:55.31 53:02:55.608
35.26.Beck, Tessa Moore, Charmaine FR-1 AlverniaMisericordia53:02:55.608 17:02:36.110
36.33.Giardina, Stephanie Smith, ChristinaFR-1SO-2MisericordiaG-Mercy University Alums41:02:56.8399 2:27.02
37.8.Ingram, Kiersten Rose, Dana FR-1SO-2AlverniaAlvernia2:57.8150 2:37.844
38.38.Landis, Rachel Lutz, Kaitlyn SO-2 Delaware ValleyEastern46:02:58.81 3:11.154
39.16.Bennici, Marissa Orr, Kaleigh FR-1FR-1AlverniaImmaculata3:03:02.5498 25:02:39.728
40.5.Mattis, Ashlyn Horsley, Jordan SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)DeSales3:04.364 46:02:55.13
41.28.Horsley, Jordan Rose, Dana  JR-3CabriniGwynedd-Mercy28:03:09.279 2:57.8150
42.39.Mikula, Allison Rose, Dana FR-1SO-2NeumannGwynedd-Mercy3:11.154 2:24.609
43.40.Jones, Hope Heinzlmeir, Laura FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrUrsinus56:03:16.0168 28:03:09.279
44.28.Eckrote, Kayleigh Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyGwynedd-Mercy15:03:20.5563 3:11.154
45.40.Sanchez, Vanessa Beck, Tessa JR-3FR-1ImmaculataNeumann7:03:26.32 49:02:21.917
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.4.1.7.7.Wheeler, Veronica Lutz, Kaitlyn Killmon, Bethany Fairchild, Kelty Rose, Dana Kelly, Jenna FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University AlumsDeSalesMisericordiaMisericordiaG-Mercy University Alums14:02:27.0256:02:29.59725:02:26.5316:02:21.91216:02:21.91256:02:29.597
8.4.5.2.1.5.Rose, Dana Killmon, Bethany Fairchild, Kelty Kelly, Jenna Fairchild, Kelty Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4MisericordiaGwynedd-MercyDeSalesUrsinusUrsinusMisericordia16:02:21.9122:02:26.370425:02:26.532:24.60039:02:30.455516:02:21.912
5.6.5.3.1.1.D'Amico, Jacqueline D'Amico, Jacqueline Fairchild, Kelty Smith, ChristinaWheeler, Veronica Fairchild, Kelty  JR-3  FR-1JR-3DeSalesDeSalesMisericordiaG-Mercy University AlumsDeSalesG-Mercy University Alums14:02:27.022:02:26.370456:02:29.5972:02:26.370439:02:30.455516:02:21.912
1.4.5.4.5.1.Kelly, Jenna Fairchild, Kelty Rose, Dana Lutz, Kaitlyn Wheeler, Veronica Rose, Dana SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4DeSalesImmaculataImmaculataGwynedd-MercyImmaculataMisericordia12:02:28.72042:02:26.370439:02:30.455525:02:26.532:02:26.370439:02:30.4555
7.3.6.5.8.6.Smith, ChristinaFairchild, Kelty Fairchild, Kelty D'Amico, Jacqueline Rose, Dana Smith, ChristinaJR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4UrsinusImmaculataGwynedd-MercyImmaculataMisericordiaGwynedd-Mercy12:02:28.720414:02:27.0214:02:27.0214:02:27.0225:02:26.5325:02:26.53
7.5.2.6.3.5.Fairchild, Kelty Smith, ChristinaRose, Dana Wheeler, Veronica Killmon, Bethany Smith, ChristinaJR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4UrsinusG-Mercy University AlumsGwynedd-MercyDeSalesG-Mercy University AlumsMisericordia16:02:21.91216:02:21.91225:02:26.5312:02:28.720412:02:28.720456:02:29.597
4.1.4.7.8.6.Fairchild, Kelty Lutz, Kaitlyn Lutz, Kaitlyn Killmon, Bethany Kelly, Jenna Kelly, Jenna FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3Gwynedd-MercyDeSalesMisericordiaMisericordiaG-Mercy University AlumsImmaculata2:02:26.370439:02:30.455525:02:26.5356:02:29.59714:02:27.0256:02:29.597
6.2.3.8.2.4.Rose, Dana Killmon, Bethany Wheeler, Veronica Rose, Dana Fairchild, Kelty Killmon, Bethany JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4G-Mercy University AlumsGwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University AlumsGwynedd-MercyMisericordiaMisericordia25:02:26.5325:02:26.5314:02:27.0239:02:30.455539:02:30.455514:02:27.02
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.9.9.9.Alberghini, Alyssa Evangelista, Alexandra Damato, Katherine Boyles, Elainah FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2UrsinusGwynedd-MercyUrsinusAlvernia2:36.14230:02:40.521513:02:30.5813:02:30.58
17.15.10.9.Stevko, Andrea Damato, Katherine Boyles, Elainah Alberghini, Alyssa FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)EasternEasternKing's (Pa.)25:02:35.0782:43.142:31.93422:36.142
12.18.12.9.Myers, Pamela Simpson, Audrey Myers, Pamela Malpass, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlverniaGwynedd-MercyEasternMisericordia2:43.1425:02:35.07825:02:35.07838:02:37.8485
12.10.14.12.Mulhearn, Corinne Evangelista, Alexandra Malpass, Julia Myers, Pamela JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1AlverniaUrsinusAlverniaAlvernia2:36.14213:02:30.582:36.14230:02:40.5215
14.17.15.18.Damato, Katherine Myers, Pamela Stevko, Andrea Moore, Charmaine JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2AlverniaKing's (Pa.)AlverniaEastern2:39.902:43.1438:02:37.848538:02:37.8485
15.16.16.20.Alberghini, Alyssa Evangelista, Alexandra Evangelista, Alexandra Myers, Pamela FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternKing's (Pa.)Alvernia30:02:40.521513:02:30.582:38.6552:31.9342
9.17.17.18.Simpson, Audrey Stevko, Andrea Mulhearn, Corinne Mulhearn, Corinne FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyEasternMisericordiaAlvernia30:02:40.521513:02:30.582:39.722:31.9342
14.20.18.12.Evangelista, Alexandra Moore, Charmaine Alberghini, Alyssa Evangelista, Alexandra SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1EasternAlverniaAlverniaUrsinus2:39.9013:02:30.582:39.902:31.9342
14.17.20.10.Simpson, Audrey Malpass, Julia Moore, Charmaine Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1AlverniaGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyAlvernia38:02:37.84852:31.934230:02:40.521530:02:40.5215
9.20.23.20.Moore, Charmaine Boyles, Elainah Simpson, Audrey Mulhearn, Corinne FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternEasternUrsinusGwynedd-Mercy2:39.7225:02:35.0782:43.1425:02:35.078
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.24.Hooven, Makenzie Lopez, Raquel SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillNeumann26:02:34.452:56.83
13.21.Albrecht, Morgan Hooven, Makenzie SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)Chestnut Hill2:36.1126:02:41.260
19.35.Ryal, Perrin Ryal, Perrin SR-4SR-4AlbrightKing's (Pa.)12:02:40.322226:02:34.45
21.19.Lopez, Raquel Beck, Tessa SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut Hill26:02:41.26012:02:40.3222
22.25.LaBar, Victoria Cunningham, Siobhan FR-1FR-1AlbrightNeumann53:02:41.33342:56.83
24.26.Cunningham, Siobhan Ryal, Perrin SO-2SO-2NeumannChestnut Hill2:44.280826:02:34.45
25.13.Cantelmo, Victoria Cantelmo, Victoria JR-3SR-4DeSalesChestnut Hill2:45.782:45.99
26.35.Fordenbacher, Cara Beck, Tessa FR-1SO-2EasternKing's (Pa.)2:45.992:55.6094
35.21.Beck, Tessa Cunningham, Siobhan FR-1SO-2AlverniaAlvernia2:55.60942:44.2808
36.13.Giardina, Stephanie LaBar, Victoria FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia2:56.832:55.6094
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
27.41.Glah, Hayley Horsley, Jordan FR-1SO-2NeumannNeumann15:02:48.452:49.8393
28.28.Timuscuk, Gabriella Mayers , Leigha SO-2FR-1UrsinusNeumann2:49.839315:03:09.2756
29.38.Darkes-Burkey, Charley Horsley, Jordan FR-1JR-3UrsinusDelaware Valley2:49.852:49.8393
30.27.Heinzlmeir, Laura Glah, Hayley FR-1SO-2MisericordiaDelaware Valley12:02:50.478842:02:58.812
31.30.Mayers , Leigha Glah, Hayley JR-3 NeumannUrsinus6:02:51.523215:03:09.2756
38.27.Landis, Rachel Timuscuk, Gabriella SO-2SO-2Delaware ValleyUrsinus42:02:58.81215:03:09.2756
41.28.Horsley, Jordan Glah, Hayley  FR-1CabriniDelaware Valley15:03:09.275612:02:50.4788
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32.44.Orr, Kaleigh Rehnert, Cassandra SO-2FR-1MarywoodAlvernia37:02:52.38813:16.019
33.40.Rehnert, Cassandra Sanchez, Vanessa FR-1JR-3AlverniaAlvernia2:55.132:55.3146
34.45.Wolters, Rachel Mattis, Ashlyn FR-1FR-1NeumannNeumann2:55.314637:02:52.3881
37.39.Ingram, Kiersten Sanchez, Vanessa FR-1FR-1AlverniaAlvernia53:02:57.81233:26.3263
39.45.Bennici, Marissa Eckrote, Kayleigh FR-1JR-3AlverniaAlvernia3:02.541137:02:52.3881
40.37.Mattis, Ashlyn Eckrote, Kayleigh SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)3:04.363:26.3263
42.39.Mikula, Allison Wolters, Rachel FR-1FR-1NeumannAlvernia3:11.15824:03:20.551
43.33.Jones, Hope Rehnert, Cassandra FR-1JR-3Bryn MawrKing's (Pa.)3:16.01924:03:20.551
44.44.Eckrote, Kayleigh Jones, Hope JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyNeumann24:03:20.55137:02:52.3881
45.45.Sanchez, Vanessa Sanchez, Vanessa JR-3JR-3ImmaculataDelaware Valley3:26.32633:04.36

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.Killmon, Bethany Jones, Hope SR-4SO-2MisericordiaNeumann2:04:52.536 5:23.0404
2.3.Wheeler, Veronica Myers, Pamela JR-3JR-3DeSalesKing's (Pa.)4:53.6536 18:05:34.944
3.20.Lutz, Kaitlyn Geary, AlyciaSO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyKing's (Pa.)26:05:00.79 5:20.60
4.21.Geary, AlyciaDonnelly, Jordyn  SR-4G-Mercy University AlumsDeSales45:05:03.136 5:42.1826
5.8.Bamberski, Jacquelyn Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4SO-2MisericordiaBryn Mawr5:07.67 5:49.71
6.11.Cole, Kelby Eberly, Jill JR-3FR-1MarywoodKing's (Pa.)5:08.8647 5:23.0404
7.30.Popp, Hannah Wheeler, Veronica JR-3FR-1DeSalesImmaculata54:05:11.329 5:18.0611
8.24.Eberly, Jill Cole, Kelby SR-4SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia51:05:15.9641 47:06:33.59
9.31.Myers, Pamela Bamberski, Jacquelyn FR-1FR-1EasternMarywood5:18.0611 5:28.4267
10.29.Donnelly, Jordyn Jones, Hope SO-2SO-2MisericordiaBryn Mawr5:19.0030 5:19.0030
11.16.Federinko, Emma Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1MisericordiaImmaculata52:05:20.1243 5:28.4267
12.1.Engel, Riley Sitch, Karalyn SO-2FR-1UrsinusImmaculata5:20.550 6:29.904
13.30.Longchamp, Gabrielle Wheeler, Veronica FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)G-Mercy University Alums5:20.60 0:05:26.1173
14.16.Evangelista, Alexandra Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Neumann28:05:20.82 26:05:00.79
15.3.Dunteman, Ashley Donnelly, Jordyn FR-1JR-3MisericordiaKing's (Pa.)5:23.0404 5:28.4267
16.11.Albrecht, Morgan Mayers , Leigha SO-2SR-4King's (Pa.)Misericordia34:05:23.12 5:28.4267
17.9.Cantelmo, Victoria Killmon, Bethany JR-3SO-2DeSalesKing's (Pa.)0:05:26.1173 45:05:03.136
18.7.Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily Albrecht, Morgan JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillG-Mercy University Alums37:05:27.852 5:18.0611
19.4.Heinzlmeir, Laura Engel, Riley FR-1FR-1MisericordiaKing's (Pa.)5:28.4267 5:42.1826
20.31.Clancy, Paige Mayers , Leigha SO-2JR-3MisericordiaG-Mercy University Alums18:05:34.944 47:06:33.59
21.14.Greene, Mackenzie Albrecht, Morgan SO-2 ImmaculataMisericordia33:05:36.2719 5:28.4267
22.3.Macgregor, Caitlin Heinzlmeir, Laura JR-3FR-1ImmaculataMisericordia5:39.5070 45:05:03.136
23.26.Neubauer, Alaina Bamberski, Jacquelyn FR-1SR-4DeSalesKing's (Pa.)55:05:40.3549 5:20.550
24.13.Glah, Hayley Mayers , Leigha FR-1FR-1NeumannKing's (Pa.)5:41.6963 45:05:03.136
25.18.Barrett, Paula Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2FR-1ImmaculataEastern5:42.1826 5:20.550
26.5.Weitz, Tara Beyer, Anna SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)Marywood5:44.58 45:05:03.136
27.4.Landis, Rachel Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2JR-3Delaware ValleyDeSales5:47.571 54:05:11.329
28.1.Sitch, Karalyn Glah, Hayley FR-1SO-2ImmaculataMarywood5:48.89 2:04:52.536
29.11.Orr, Kaleigh Greene, Mackenzie SO-2 MarywoodKing's (Pa.)5:49.71 47:06:33.59
30.27.Mayers , Leigha Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3FR-1NeumannKing's (Pa.)6:04.83 5:20.60
31.21.Argiris, Irene Myers, Pamela FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)DeSales6:29.904 54:05:11.329
32.24.Beyer, Anna Landis, Rachel FR-1JR-3King's (Pa.)Immaculata47:06:33.59 54:05:11.329
33.17.Jones, Hope Barrett, Paula FR-1JR-3Bryn MawrMarywood59:06:36.627 28:05:20.82
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Killmon, Bethany Dunteman, Ashley SR-4SR-4MisericordiaDeSales45:04:52.53244:04:53.6556
2.5.Wheeler, Veronica Myers, Pamela JR-3JR-3DeSalesMisericordia44:04:53.655638:05:08.86
3.3.Lutz, Kaitlyn Bamberski, Jacquelyn SO-2SR-4Gwynedd-MercyDeSales5:00.79745:04:52.532
4.5.Geary, AlyciaPopp, Hannah  SR-4G-Mercy University AlumsMisericordia5:03.1355:03.135
5.1.Bamberski, Jacquelyn Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4SO-2MisericordiaMarywood5:07.67645:04:52.532
6.15.Cole, Kelby Dunteman, Ashley JR-3FR-1MarywoodDeSales38:05:08.8638:05:08.86
7.1.Popp, Hannah Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3SR-4DeSalesMisericordia5:11.3222:05:23.042
9.9.Myers, Pamela Killmon, Bethany FR-1JR-3EasternDeSales5:18.0622:05:23.042
15.6.Dunteman, Ashley Dunteman, Ashley FR-1SR-4MisericordiaEastern22:05:23.04222:05:23.042
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.22.Eberly, Jill Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia26:05:15.9665:20.60
10.14.Donnelly, Jordyn Engel, Riley SO-2FR-1MisericordiaDeSales8:05:19.00125:39.50
11.22.Federinko, Emma Engel, Riley JR-3FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia23:05:20.125:39.50
12.17.Engel, Riley Macgregor, Caitlin SO-2FR-1UrsinusKing's (Pa.)26:05:20.55708:05:19.0012
13.17.Longchamp, Gabrielle Federinko, Emma FR-1SO-2King's (Pa.)Misericordia5:20.605:27.85
14.18.Evangelista, Alexandra Heinzlmeir, Laura FR-1SO-2King's (Pa.)Ursinus54:05:20.82026:05:20.5570
16.20.Albrecht, Morgan Eberly, Jill SO-2JR-3King's (Pa.)Misericordia5:23.1223:05:20.12
17.13.Cantelmo, Victoria Evangelista, Alexandra JR-3SR-4DeSalesKing's (Pa.)5:26.116426:05:20.5570
18.10.Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily Federinko, Emma JR-3SR-4Chestnut HillMisericordia5:27.855:28.4206
19.12.Heinzlmeir, Laura Heinzlmeir, Laura FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia5:28.420626:05:20.5570
20.13.Clancy, Paige Albrecht, Morgan SO-2SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia5:34.9426:05:20.5570
22.8.Macgregor, Caitlin Federinko, Emma JR-3FR-1ImmaculataMisericordia5:39.5026:05:15.966
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.29.21.25.32.31.Greene, Mackenzie Landis, Rachel Barrett, Paula Weitz, Tara Weitz, Tara Barrett, Paula SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2ImmaculataKing's (Pa.)ImmaculataNeumannNeumannKing's (Pa.)5:36.27145:40.3535:41.69975:40.3535:36.271413:06:04.8370
23.26.27.24.21.29.Neubauer, Alaina Weitz, Tara Neubauer, Alaina Weitz, Tara Argiris, Irene Greene, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2DeSalesNeumannKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)DeSalesNeumann5:40.3535:41.69975:48.893125:06:36.625:36.271422:05:47.572
24.23.25.32.28.32.Glah, Hayley Glah, Hayley Jones, Hope Landis, Rachel Glah, Hayley Argiris, Irene FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1NeumannKing's (Pa.)MarywoodImmaculataDeSalesImmaculata5:41.699757:05:42.18775:48.893135:05:44.585622:05:47.57257:05:42.1877
25.21.27.28.33.25.Barrett, Paula Landis, Rachel Barrett, Paula Orr, Kaleigh Mayers , Leigha Neubauer, Alaina SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2ImmaculataImmaculataImmaculataDeSalesMarywoodKing's (Pa.)57:05:42.187713:06:04.83705:48.89314:06:33.598513:06:04.83705:49.712
26.32.31.27.26.25.Weitz, Tara Neubauer, Alaina Orr, Kaleigh Barrett, Paula Jones, Hope Beyer, Anna SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)NeumannNeumannDelaware ValleyImmaculata35:05:44.585653:06:29.9025:06:36.625:40.35353:06:29.904:06:33.5985
27.30.23.25.31.28.Landis, Rachel Greene, Mackenzie Neubauer, Alaina Jones, Hope Argiris, Irene Landis, Rachel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Bryn MawrMarywoodNeumann22:05:47.5725:48.89315:41.699725:06:36.6222:05:47.57213:06:04.8370
28.26.30.21.28.33.Sitch, Karalyn Neubauer, Alaina Beyer, Anna Beyer, Anna Mayers , Leigha Landis, Rachel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2ImmaculataNeumannKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Bryn MawrKing's (Pa.)5:48.89315:49.7125:49.71257:05:42.187757:05:42.187735:05:44.5856
29.33.25.23.32.25.Orr, Kaleigh Weitz, Tara Jones, Hope Jones, Hope Jones, Hope Weitz, Tara SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MarywoodNeumannKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)5:49.71235:05:44.58565:49.7125:48.89315:49.7125:49.712
30.32.24.28.23.33.Mayers , Leigha Sitch, Karalyn Mayers , Leigha Neubauer, Alaina Neubauer, Alaina Sitch, Karalyn JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2NeumannKing's (Pa.)ImmaculataImmaculataBryn MawrKing's (Pa.)13:06:04.83705:40.35353:06:29.9025:06:36.6253:06:29.9025:06:36.62
31.29.25.27.29.32.Argiris, Irene Sitch, Karalyn Barrett, Paula Orr, Kaleigh Beyer, Anna Orr, Kaleigh FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3King's (Pa.)ImmaculataNeumannDelaware ValleyNeumannImmaculata53:06:29.9035:05:44.58565:49.7124:06:33.59855:49.71225:06:36.62
32.25.21.31.24.30.Beyer, Anna Jones, Hope Weitz, Tara Mayers , Leigha Jones, Hope Jones, Hope FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2King's (Pa.)ImmaculataImmaculataDelaware ValleyNeumannNeumann4:06:33.598553:06:29.9022:05:47.5725:49.7125:48.893125:06:36.62
33.26.30.27.28.33.Jones, Hope Argiris, Irene Argiris, Irene Landis, Rachel Neubauer, Alaina Weitz, Tara FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Bryn MawrKing's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyImmaculataNeumannKing's (Pa.)25:06:36.6253:06:29.905:41.69974:06:33.598525:06:36.625:48.8931

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.12.10.Schoen, Clare Hartz, Meredith Pagano, Valerie SO-2SO-2SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaUrsinus18:19.79 21:50.263 52:20:18.574
2.8.2.Hartz, Meredith Schoen, Clare O'Day, Maggie SO-2JR-3SeniorMisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordia1:18:48.456 59:20:51.9429 52:20:18.574
3.12.12.Pagano, Valerie Engel, Riley Reardon, Elise JR-3JR-3SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaUrsinus19:53.6485 59:20:51.9429 20:58.0611
4.2.3.Schwarz, Alyssa Cronin, Jenn Engel, Riley JR-3SO-2JR-3MisericordiaUrsinusMisericordia52:20:18.574 2:22:14.51 21:50.263
5.8.10.Cronin, Jenn Slater, Abigail Schmitt, Hannah SeniorJR-3SR-4G-Mercy University AlumsMisericordiaEastern49:20:30.06 21:52.75 1:18:48.456
6.10.11.O'Hara, Molly Reardon, Elise Reardon, Elise SR-4JR-3JR-3MisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordia44:20:30.344 18:19.79 21:50.263
7.8.10.Green, Julianna Reardon, Elise Cronin, Jenn FR-1SO-2JR-3Gwynedd-MercyMisericordiaMisericordia25:20:33.283 52:20:18.574 25:20:33.283
8.9.13.Innes, Samantha Manley, Alyson Green, Julianna SR-4FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinusUrsinus59:20:51.9429 59:20:51.9429 DNF
9.12.6.Reardon, Elise Cronin, Jenn Reardon, Elise SR-4SR-4FR-1MisericordiaMisericordiaUrsinus20:58.0611 19:53.6485 21:52.75
10.12.2.Slater, Abigail Manley, Alyson Reardon, Elise FR-1SR-4SR-4EasternMisericordiaEastern21:50.263 52:20:18.574 19:53.6485
11.10. O'Day, Maggie O'Day, Maggie Schwarz, Alyssa JR-3JR-3FR-1MisericordiaUrsinusEastern21:52.75 1:18:48.456 18:19.79
12.13.7.Schmitt, Hannah Engel, Riley Reardon, Elise SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternEasternUrsinus55:22:06.3198 52:20:18.574 59:20:51.9429
13.7. Manley, Alyson Pagano, Valerie Innes, Samantha FR-1JR-3SR-4UrsinusMisericordiaMisericordia2:22:14.51 18:19.79 59:20:51.9429
  13.Engel, Riley Green, Julianna Green, Julianna SO-2SR-4SR-4UrsinusUrsinusMisericordiaDNF 19:53.6485 55:22:06.3198

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.3
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Wagner, Reilly Lord, Lindsay SO-2FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia814.9434 4316.17
2.5.Singleton, Alisha Kloter, Ashley SR-4FR-1Rutgers-CamdenEastern715.957 217.332
3.8.Weenink, Nicole Mattis, Ashlyn FR-1SO-2EasternKing's (Pa.)4316.17 814.9434
4.6.Lord, Lindsay Weenink, Nicole FR-1SO-2MisericordiaEastern17.2234 715.957
5.8.Forrest, Chelsea Kloter, Ashley FR-1FR-1AlbrightRutgers-Camden217.332 814.9434
6.8.Mattis, Ashlyn Wagner, Reilly SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)1917.69 418.031
7.1.Killoran, Colleen Lord, Lindsay FR-1SO-2EasternEastern2218.005 715.957
8.6.Kloter, Ashley Wagner, Reilly SO-2SO-2DeSalesKing's (Pa.)418.031 17.2234

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.12.Wagner, Reilly Charney, Sydni SO-2SO-2MisericordiaEastern14.86 8118.43 -2.2-2.3
2.9.Singleton, Alisha Killoran, Colleen SR-4SO-2Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden7715.82 27.724 -2.3-2.8
3.11.Weenink, Nicole Charney, Sydni FR-1JR-3EasternDeSales616.0407 8118.43 -2.8-2.8
4.2.Lord, Lindsay Miller, Kira FR-1SR-4MisericordiaDeSales1617.343 19.5216 -2.8-2.2
5.2.Forrest, Chelsea Kloter, Ashley FR-1FR-1AlbrightMarywood2217.48 27.724 -2.8-2.2
6.10.Killoran, Colleen Wagner, Reilly FR-1SR-4EasternMisericordia5917.65 27.724 -2.2-2.8
7.14.Kloter, Ashley Weenink, Nicole SO-2FR-1DeSalesDeSales17.9197 18.56 -2.2-2.2
8.10.Mattis, Ashlyn Richardson, Isabella SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)DeSales8118.43 521.8965 -2.3-2.8
9. cappuccino, Katie Wagner, Reilly SR-4SO-2DeSalesEastern18.56 14.86 -2.8-2.2
10.6.Richardson, Isabella Wagner, Reilly FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyRutgers-Camden919.490 2217.48 -2.2-2.2
11.8.Brzenk, Tiffany cappuccino, Katie JR-3SO-2MarywoodMisericordia19.5216 919.490 -2.2-2.8
12.6.Charney, Sydni Jackson, Karis FR-1JR-3Chestnut HillChestnut Hill521.535 DNF -2.8-2.2
13.5.Polara, Nicole Richardson, Isabella JR-3FR-1MarywoodEastern521.8965 616.0407 -2.3-2.3
14.4.Miller, Kira Richardson, Isabella FR-1SO-2UrsinusUrsinus27.724 17.9197 -2.3-2.3
 12.Jackson, Karis Forrest, Chelsea SO-2SO-2NeumannDelaware ValleyDNF 919.490 -2.2-2.8
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.6.10.Wagner, Reilly Brzenk, Tiffany Brzenk, Tiffany Jackson, Karis SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMarywoodMarywoodMarywood14.869614.869614.86963617.9150
6.7.1.10.Killoran, Colleen Jackson, Karis Jackson, Karis Brzenk, Tiffany FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3EasternNeumannDeSalesMarywood17.657217.657217.657214.8696
7.1.11.1.Kloter, Ashley Killoran, Colleen Wagner, Reilly Kloter, Ashley SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1DeSalesEasternDelaware ValleyEastern3617.915014.86963617.915014.8696
10.1.1. Richardson, Isabella Killoran, Colleen Jackson, Karis Richardson, Isabella FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Delaware ValleyEasternMisericordiaMarywood519.4917DNFDNF3617.9150
11.  6.Brzenk, Tiffany Jackson, Karis Brzenk, Tiffany Wagner, Reilly JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1MarywoodDeSalesDelaware ValleyMarywood19.52519.5253617.915019.525
 11.6.10.Jackson, Karis Richardson, Isabella Wagner, Reilly Kloter, Ashley SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2NeumannDeSalesDeSalesMisericordiaDNF14.86963617.915019.525
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.14.8.Polara, Nicole Singleton, Alisha Miller, Kira Polara, Nicole JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4UrsinusRutgers-CamdenUrsinusKing's (Pa.)0221.893515.823418.4371515.82
14.8.8.14.Miller, Kira Mattis, Ashlyn Singleton, Alisha Singleton, Alisha FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UrsinusKing's (Pa.)MarywoodRutgers-Camden27.72363418.43710221.893515.82
2.13.14.8.Polara, Nicole Polara, Nicole Miller, Kira Miller, Kira FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3MarywoodMarywoodUrsinusKing's (Pa.)0221.8930221.893515.820221.893
8.14.13.2.Singleton, Alisha Miller, Kira Singleton, Alisha Singleton, Alisha FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Rutgers-CamdenUrsinusRutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden0221.89327.72363418.43713418.4371
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.12.3.4.4.9.Forrest, Chelsea Lord, Lindsay Weenink, Nicole Lord, Lindsay cappuccino, Katie Lord, Lindsay FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Chestnut HillEasternEasternEasternMisericordiaChestnut Hill16.04817.3416.040217.48817.3416.04
9.12.4.12.12.5.Charney, Sydni Weenink, Nicole Lord, Lindsay cappuccino, Katie Weenink, Nicole Forrest, Chelsea FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4EasternMisericordiaMisericordiaChestnut HillMisericordiaAlbright16.04421.532817.34421.53216.040217.48
5.9.5.4.12.5.cappuccino, Katie Lord, Lindsay Forrest, Chelsea Weenink, Nicole Lord, Lindsay cappuccino, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightDeSalesAlbrightMisericordiaAlbrightEastern16.040217.480217.48817.34218.569817.34
3.4.9.12.9.3.Lord, Lindsay Lord, Lindsay cappuccino, Katie Weenink, Nicole Charney, Sydni Charney, Sydni FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternMisericordiaDeSalesChestnut HillEasternAlbright817.34218.569218.56916.04421.532218.569
5.12.12.5.3.3.Weenink, Nicole Lord, Lindsay Charney, Sydni Lord, Lindsay cappuccino, Katie Weenink, Nicole FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightAlbrightChestnut HillDeSalesChestnut HillDeSales16.04218.569421.532817.34817.340217.48

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.6.1.5.Henry, Antonia Crane, Sarah cappuccino, Katie cappuccino, Katie Curran, Catherine SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyDeSalesDeSalesGwynedd-Mercy3:01:17.45 1:14.8593 1:14.8593 1:10.9295 1:12.9201
4.5.1.2.3.cappuccino, Katie Lord, Lindsay Henry, Antonia Curran, Catherine Crane, Sarah FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1CheyneyDeSalesMisericordiaUrsinusDeSales1:12.8745 3:01:17.45 1:10.9295 1:12.8745 1:14.8593
6.2.4.3.5.Henry, Antonia Lord, Lindsay Henry, Antonia Rose, Dana Rose, Dana SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2DeSalesGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyCheyney1:12.8745 27:01:19.6440 1:12.9201 1:12.9201 3:01:17.45
3.2.6.4.6.Henry, Antonia cappuccino, Katie cappuccino, Katie Henry, Antonia Curran, Catherine FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1CheyneyMisericordiaDeSalesCheyneyDeSales27:01:19.6440 1:12.8745 1:12.9201 1:14.8593 3:01:17.45
3.4.4.5.5.cappuccino, Katie cappuccino, Katie Crane, Sarah Lord, Lindsay Rose, Dana FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4DeSalesMisericordiaGwynedd-MercyMisericordiaDeSales1:12.9201 3:01:17.45 3:01:17.45 3:01:17.45 3:01:17.45
5.3.3.6.1.Henry, Antonia Lord, Lindsay Lord, Lindsay Crane, Sarah Lord, Lindsay SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CheyneyMisericordiaCheyneyGwynedd-MercyCheyney1:12.9201 27:01:19.6440 1:10.9295 27:01:19.6440 1:14.8593

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Kyle, Anna Kyle, Anna FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrBryn Mawr1:12:25.7743 38:12:32.61
2.2.Johnson, Tara Kyle, Anna FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Bryn Mawr38:12:32.61 38:12:32.61

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.5.1.4.Gwynedd-MercyEasternGwynedd-MercyUrsinus A A A BDeja Rowe, Aasante Love, Adia Berkel, Christian HarrisSabrina Castano, Ayanna Dickey, Samaria Turner, Darby WhiteMorgan Williams, Chante Moore, Amber Brecht, Cierra AdkinsMegan Bernotas, Colleen Killoran, Summer Winston, Kierra Zack6650.222 7349.9207 7349.9207 2351.4312
8.2.2.6.Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)Delaware Valley A A A ASabrina Castano, Ayanna Dickey, Samaria Turner, Darby WhiteMegan Bernotas, Colleen Killoran, Summer Winston, Kierra ZackDeja Rowe, Aasante Love, Adia Berkel, Christian HarrisNicole Weenink, Lola Obadina, Regie Robinson, Caitlyn Newport2351.4312 2351.4312 6650.222 52.6208
7.2.3.8.Delaware ValleyUrsinusUrsinusEastern
(B)
A A A ANicole Weenink, Lola Obadina, Regie Robinson, Caitlyn NewportRachael Dzik, Lauren Callueng, Kayleen Long, Noreen LegerErin Farrell, Katherine Damato, Kira Miller, Catherine BuczekNicole Weenink, Lola Obadina, Regie Robinson, Caitlyn Newport6655.02 6655.02 2351.4312 52.6208
2.1.4.2.UrsinusChestnut HillNeumannAlvernia A A A AMorgan Williams, Chante Moore, Amber Brecht, Cierra AdkinsKelli Readinger, Ricci Cleckner, Nikki Eagan, Sydney EdwardsAmirah Guerrero, Nafisa Saunders, Diamond Talley, Karis JacksonMorgan Williams, Chante Moore, Amber Brecht, Cierra Adkins6650.222 2351.4312 752.3807 752.3807
5.2.5.9.Chestnut HillAlverniaEasternAlvernia B A A AAmirah Guerrero, Nafisa Saunders, Diamond Talley, Karis JacksonAmirah Guerrero, Nafisa Saunders, Diamond Talley, Karis JacksonNicole Weenink, Lola Obadina, Regie Robinson, Caitlyn NewportRachael Dzik, Lauren Callueng, Kayleen Long, Noreen Leger559.6164 54.536 52.6208 54.536
6.7.6.3.Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyEastern
(B)
Eastern A B B AKelli Readinger, Ricci Cleckner, Nikki Eagan, Sydney EdwardsErin Farrell, Katherine Damato, Kira Miller, Catherine BuczekMegan Bernotas, Colleen Killoran, Summer Winston, Kierra ZackDeja Rowe, Aasante Love, Adia Berkel, Christian Harris7349.9207 6650.222 54.536 52.6208
4.9.7.2.Lincoln (Pa.)UrsinusAlverniaUrsinus A A A AMorgan Williams, Chante Moore, Amber Brecht, Cierra AdkinsErin Farrell, Katherine Damato, Kira Miller, Catherine BuczekRachael Dzik, Lauren Callueng, Kayleen Long, Noreen LegerRachael Dzik, Lauren Callueng, Kayleen Long, Noreen Leger559.6164 54.536 6655.02 7349.9207
2.9.8.2.Eastern
(B)
AlverniaChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.) A A A BAmirah Guerrero, Nafisa Saunders, Diamond Talley, Karis JacksonMegan Bernotas, Colleen Killoran, Summer Winston, Kierra ZackSabrina Castano, Ayanna Dickey, Samaria Turner, Darby WhiteMegan Bernotas, Colleen Killoran, Summer Winston, Kierra Zack54.536 7349.9207 8257.282 54.536
7.4.9.2.Gwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyChestnut Hill A A A AMorgan Williams, Chante Moore, Amber Brecht, Cierra AdkinsKelli Readinger, Ricci Cleckner, Nikki Eagan, Sydney EdwardsKelli Readinger, Ricci Cleckner, Nikki Eagan, Sydney EdwardsDeja Rowe, Aasante Love, Adia Berkel, Christian Harris52.6208 52.6208 559.6164 54.536

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.10.1.Gwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University AlumsDelaware Valley
(B)
A B ADana Rose, Chante Moore, Kaitlyn Lutz, Cierra AdkinsDana Rose, Chante Moore, Kaitlyn Lutz, Cierra AdkinsCharmaine Moore, Julianna Green, Emily Makara, Sarah Crane4:00.3311 4:47.5473 27:05:03.293
2.11.1.Lincoln (Pa.)Eastern
(B)
Lincoln (Pa.) A B AAdia Berkel, Aasante Love, Monique Cheek, Tamara GreeneCharmaine Moore, Julianna Green, Emily Makara, Sarah CraneJacquelyn Boileau, Nikki Eagan, Isabella Richardson, Kaitlyn Korblick4:10.602 4:10.602 4:47.5473
3.7.1.AlverniaEastern
(B)
Gwynedd-Mercy A A AHeather Wanner, Lauren Callueng, Alicia Lesneski, Rachael DzikAdia Berkel, Aasante Love, Monique Cheek, Tamara GreeneJordan Carvell, Elainah Boyles, Colleen Killoran, Pamela Myers4:11.58 4:47.5473 27:05:03.293
4.4.1.DeSalesEastern
(B)
Alvernia A A BVictoria Cantelmo, Alaina Neubauer, Hannah Popp, Veronica WheelerHeather Wanner, Lauren Callueng, Alicia Lesneski, Rachael DzikDana Rose, Chante Moore, Kaitlyn Lutz, Cierra Adkins39:04:19.851 39:04:19.851 4:36.47
5.10.11.Eastern
(B)
Eastern
(C)
Chestnut Hill
(B)
B A AJordan Carvell, Elainah Boyles, Colleen Killoran, Pamela MyersVictoria Cantelmo, Alaina Neubauer, Hannah Popp, Veronica WheelerAlycia Geary, Katherine Klinges, Danielle McCloskey, Carissa Reh31:04:27.95 4:11.58 4:31.3509
6.7.8.G-Mercy University AlumsGwynedd-Mercy
(B)
DeSales A A AAlycia Geary, Katherine Klinges, Danielle McCloskey, Carissa RehJordan Carvell, Elainah Boyles, Colleen Killoran, Pamela MyersAdia Berkel, Aasante Love, Monique Cheek, Tamara Greene4:31.3509 27:05:03.293 4:36.47
7.2.4.Chestnut HillEastern
(C)
Chestnut Hill A A AKelly Bradley, Erica Waleksi, Samaria Turner, Ayanna DickeyAlycia Geary, Katherine Klinges, Danielle McCloskey, Carissa RehDana Rose, Chante Moore, Kaitlyn Lutz, Cierra Adkins4:36.47 39:04:19.851 4:31.3509
8.12.6.Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
DeSales B A BCharmaine Moore, Julianna Green, Emily Makara, Sarah CraneJacquelyn Boileau, Nikki Eagan, Isabella Richardson, Kaitlyn KorblickMegan Bernotas, Regie Robinson, Tatianna Kanyiki, Kierra Zack16:04:41.78 20:05:18.02 49:05:01.9347
9.3.10.EasternGwynedd-MercyChestnut Hill A B BMegan Bernotas, Regie Robinson, Tatianna Kanyiki, Kierra ZackJacquelyn Boileau, Nikki Eagan, Isabella Richardson, Kaitlyn KorblickJacquelyn Boileau, Nikki Eagan, Isabella Richardson, Kaitlyn Korblick4:47.5473 20:05:18.02 4:10.602
10.9.10.Eastern
(C)
Chestnut HillEastern
(C)
C C AKatie Murphy, Alexis Witgenstein, Lenise Morales, Marisa LiVotiAlycia Geary, Katherine Klinges, Danielle McCloskey, Carissa RehKelly Bradley, Erica Waleksi, Samaria Turner, Ayanna Dickey49:05:01.9347 4:31.3509 4:36.47
11.2.11.Chestnut Hill
(B)
AlverniaDeSales B A ASabrina Castano, Sydney Charney, Star Johnson, Emily Bensen-AbotangeKelly Bradley, Erica Waleksi, Samaria Turner, Ayanna DickeyHeather Wanner, Lauren Callueng, Alicia Lesneski, Rachael Dzik27:05:03.293 4:11.58 16:04:41.78
12.5.11.Delaware Valley
(B)
Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
Eastern
(C)
B B AJacquelyn Boileau, Nikki Eagan, Isabella Richardson, Kaitlyn KorblickKelly Bradley, Erica Waleksi, Samaria Turner, Ayanna DickeyDana Rose, Chante Moore, Kaitlyn Lutz, Cierra Adkins20:05:18.02 49:05:01.9347 4:31.3509

Women's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.1.5.AlverniaNeumannChestnut HillChestnut Hill A A A AAlicia Lesneski, Andrea Stevko, Julia Malpass, Alyssa AlberghiniPaula Barrett, Mackenzie Greene, Caitlin Macgregor, Karalyn SitchKelly Bradley, Makenzie Hooven, Erica Waleksi, Raquel LopezTessa Beck, Kiersten Ingram, Cassandra Rehnert, Marissa Bennici10:57.462 10:35.4158 24:10:27.199 24:10:27.199
5.5.2.1.AlverniaChestnut HillAlverniaImmaculata B A A AAlicia Lesneski, Andrea Stevko, Julia Malpass, Alyssa AlberghiniPaula Barrett, Mackenzie Greene, Caitlin Macgregor, Karalyn SitchAlicia Lesneski, Andrea Stevko, Julia Malpass, Alyssa AlberghiniKelly Bradley, Makenzie Hooven, Erica Waleksi, Raquel Lopez24:10:27.199 22:12:00.882 10:35.4158 22:12:00.882
1.4.3.1.NeumannAlverniaImmaculataImmaculata A B A AAlicia Lesneski, Andrea Stevko, Julia Malpass, Alyssa AlberghiniAlicia Lesneski, Andrea Stevko, Julia Malpass, Alyssa AlberghiniPaula Barrett, Mackenzie Greene, Caitlin Macgregor, Karalyn SitchPaula Barrett, Mackenzie Greene, Caitlin Macgregor, Karalyn Sitch22:12:00.882 24:10:27.199 10:57.462 11:13.096
4.3.4.3.AlverniaAlverniaNeumannNeumann A A A AAlicia Lesneski, Andrea Stevko, Julia Malpass, Alyssa AlberghiniKelly Bradley, Makenzie Hooven, Erica Waleksi, Raquel LopezSiobhan Cunningham, Leigha Mayers, Rachel Wolters, Hayley GlahTessa Beck, Kiersten Ingram, Cassandra Rehnert, Marissa Bennici10:35.4158 24:10:27.199 11:13.096 11:13.096
3.3.5.1.NeumannAlverniaAlvernia
(B)
Alvernia A B B BSiobhan Cunningham, Leigha Mayers, Rachel Wolters, Hayley GlahSiobhan Cunningham, Leigha Mayers, Rachel Wolters, Hayley GlahTessa Beck, Kiersten Ingram, Cassandra Rehnert, Marissa BenniciPaula Barrett, Mackenzie Greene, Caitlin Macgregor, Karalyn Sitch10:57.462 10:57.462 22:12:00.882 10:57.462

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
3.8.1.10. 10.Winston, Summer Liska, Tara Wagner, Reilly Forrest, Chelsea Campbell, Virshawna Winston, Summer SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1EasternMarywoodMisericordiaMisericordiaCheyneyImmaculata31.6557m 551.3017m 31.6557m 31.455m 291.40m 91.35m 024' 3.25"434' 9"5' 5"04' 97"4' 51"34' 5"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8.8.2.10. 2.Liska, Tara Gladden, Lindsey Robinson, Regie Forrest, Chelsea Morrison, Kylie Saunders, Nafisa SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1MisericordiaImmaculataEasternMisericordiaUrsinusCheyney31.455m 91.35m 011.60m 21.3047m 31.455m 21.50m 544' 53"4' 3.25"035' 31"724' 74"4' 51"5' 5"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4.10.3. 5.8.Gladden, Lindsey Morrison, Kylie Russell, Erica-Lyn Morrison, Kylie Darkes-Burkey, Charley Robinson, Regie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMisericordiaCheyneyMisericordiaImmaculataEastern61.35m 011.60m 941.6001m 31.455m 91.35m NH 544' 53"355' 32"355' 32"34' 5"355' 32"024' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4.8.4. 11.4.Cleary, Georgia Winston, Summer Saunders, Nafisa Russell, Erica-Lyn Robinson, Regie Campbell, Virshawna FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2AlbrightMarywoodNeumannCheyneyEasternCheyney291.40m 21.3047m 21.50m 291.40m 41.35m 31.6557m 4' 51"035' 31"774' 1137"5' 5" 04' 97"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
2.4.5.4.11.11.Morrison, Kylie Russell, Erica-Lyn Liska, Tara Forrest, Chelsea Robinson, Regie Winston, Summer FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1MisericordiaCheyneyImmaculataUrsinusMisericordiaEastern31.455m 021.45m 021.45m 21.50m 41.35m 011.60m 544' 53"035' 31"04' 97"544' 53"34' 5"4' 51"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. 6.11.8.10.Gladden, Lindsey Gladden, Lindsey Morrison, Kylie Cleary, Georgia Campbell, Virshawna Wagner, Reilly FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4UrsinusMisericordiaMisericordiaNeumannMisericordiaMarywood941.6001m 551.3017m 31.455m 61.35m 021.45m 41.35m 34' 5"035' 31"434' 9"5' 5"04' 97"5' 5"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11.11.7.9.3.3.Russell, Erica-Lyn Darkes-Burkey, Charley Forrest, Chelsea Winston, Summer Cleary, Georgia Robinson, Regie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMarywoodAlbrightCheyneyAlbrightNeumann21.50m 21.50m 291.40m 41.35m 021.45m 011.60m 434' 9"4' 51"724' 74"724' 74"04' 97"724' 74"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
7.1.8.3.10.5.Saunders, Nafisa Darkes-Burkey, Charley Cleary, Georgia Saunders, Nafisa Wagner, Reilly Gladden, Lindsey FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1ImmaculataUrsinusMisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordiaCheyney021.45m 21.50m 91.35m 011.60m 011.60m 551.3017m 4' 51" 34' 5"035' 31"774' 1137"434' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
2.1.9.3.7.9.Campbell, Virshawna Forrest, Chelsea Cope, Morgan Morrison, Kylie Cope, Morgan Morrison, Kylie FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MisericordiaUrsinusUrsinusMisericordiaMisericordiaUrsinus91.35m 021.45m 61.35m 31.6557m 61.35m 011.60m 4' 3.25"774' 1137"544' 53"434' 9"434' 9"34' 5"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
11.11.10. 2.5.Wagner, Reilly Darkes-Burkey, Charley Gladden, Lindsey Forrest, Chelsea Campbell, Virshawna Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UrsinusCheyneyMarywoodUrsinusMisericordiaMisericordia61.35m NH 41.35m NH 31.6557m 551.3017m 035' 31"355' 32"4' 51" 774' 1137"34' 5"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
11.6.11.9.8.2.Cope, Morgan Darkes-Burkey, Charley Winston, Summer Forrest, Chelsea Cleary, Georgia Cleary, Georgia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4EasternCheyneyEasternMisericordiaAlbrightImmaculata21.50m 011.60m 21.3047m 941.6001m 21.3047m 021.45m 04' 97" 024' 3.25"724' 74"544' 53"434' 9"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
11.2.11.6.11.6.Wagner, Reilly Russell, Erica-Lyn Darkes-Burkey, Charley Darkes-Burkey, Charley Cleary, Georgia Robinson, Regie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1CheyneyCheyneyUrsinusCheyneyMisericordiaMisericordia551.3017m 31.455m 551.3017m 291.40m 551.3017m 551.3017m 4' 3.25"724' 74"4' 3.25"4' 51"4' 51"4' 51"
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
11.1. 1.11.10.Gladden, Lindsey Saunders, Nafisa Campbell, Virshawna Morrison, Kylie Campbell, Virshawna Russell, Erica-Lyn SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UrsinusMisericordiaCheyneyAlbrightMisericordiaEastern41.35m NH NH 41.35m 021.45m 551.3017m 724' 74"774' 1137" 024' 3.25"04' 97"4' 3.25"
  • 1.30
    X

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1. Cope, Morgan Langsam, TobieSO-2SO-2UrsinusEastern182.86m 2.4374m 9' 4.53" 
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.86
    XO
  • 3.16
    XXX
2.3.Langsam, TobieCope, Morgan  FR-1UnattachedUnattached842.736m 842.736m 8' 11.514" 
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.86
    XXX
3.1.Mattis, Ashlyn Longchamp, Gabrielle SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)Eastern2.5836m NH 8' 5.511"9' 4.53"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.58
    XO
  • 2.73
    XXX
4.4.Liska, Tara Langsam, TobieJR-3FR-1ImmaculataImmaculata2.4374m NH 7' 11.509"9' 4.53"
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.58
    XXX
5. Daly, Emma Langsam, TobieSO-2SO-2EasternEastern2.13m NH 6' 11.75"8' 11.514"
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
 5.Bentkowski, Kristine Mattis, Ashlyn SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)NH NH  6' 11.75"
  • 2.13
    XXX
 4.Longchamp, Gabrielle Bercaw, Nicole FR-1 King's (Pa.)EasternNH NH   
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Bercaw, Nicole Longchamp, Gabrielle FR-1 EasternUnattachedNH NH  8' 11.514"
  • 2.13
    XXX
 1.Cleckner, Ricci Langsam, TobieFR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)NH 182.86m  8' 11.514"
  • 2.73
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.12.Greene, Rachel Flournoy, Kirsten FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrBryn Mawr954.9509m 3.66m 516' 3"058' 10.7557"0.30.2
  • 4.70m (1.1)
  • 4.53m (1.7)
  • 4.81m (2.2)
  • 4.95m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (1.7)
2.12.Buckley, Caroline Buckley, Caroline SO-2FR-1UrsinusCheyney94.906m 4.48m 616' 1"7314' 10.53"1.41.2
  • 4.79m (+0.0)
  • 4.90m (1.4)
  • 4.81m (0.5)
  • 4.78m (0.6)
  • 4.86m (-5.6)
  • FOUL (1.7)
3.14.Snyder, KristaTaylor, Bryanna  FR-1UNAT-UrsinusMisericordia34.862m 34.862m 815' 11.559"2913' 3.2577"1.01.0
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 4.86m (1.0)
  • 4.86m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
4.12.McEwen, Kortney Sorto, Caelee FR-1FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia4.8247m 954.9509m