April 12, 2017
|
Gwynedd-Mercy - Gwynedd Valley, PA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Petties - Jackson, Juwan Inniss, Tayib JR-3SR-4MisericordiaGwynedd-Mercy510.946 11.1712
2.1.Dobbins, Cameron Dobbins, Cameron SO-2FR-1Rutgers-CamdenCheyney5610.984 5610.984
3.4.Brown, Mike Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Chestnut Hill611.0799 510.946
4.1.Shaffer, Nick Waller, Kevin FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy11.1712 11.5108
5.5.Waller, Kevin Miller, Devin JR-3FR-1AlbrightLincoln (Pa.)611.4749 611.4749
6.3.Inniss, Tayib Petties - Jackson, Juwan FR-1JR-3Chestnut HillMisericordia11.5108 611.0799
7.2.Woodard II, Marc Miller, Devin FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyCheyney311.69 11.5108
8.6.Miller, Devin Miller, Devin JR-3SO-2CheyneyLincoln (Pa.)11.7491 311.69

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
11.3.1.31.Thorn, Wesley Pascarella, Matthew Petties - Jackson, Juwan Foreman, Mendell JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1DeSalesAlbrightMisericordiaCheyney3512.307 11.72 10.9807 111.7704 -1.7-1.3-1.7-2.6
34.36.2.31.Frempong, Martin Hayes, RahSaan Dobbins, Cameron Inniss, Tayib FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)EasternRutgers-CamdenLincoln (Pa.)11.22 7812.521 11.0737 3611.92 -1.7-1.9-1.3-2.4
10.25.3.16.Inniss, Tayib Laskowski, Chris Brown, Mike Brown, Mike FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)AlbrightLincoln (Pa.)Marywood12.57 111.7704 11.207 12.0275 -1.7-2.4-2.4-1.3
33.33.4.24.Calhoun, Bryce Pascarella, Matthew Shaffer, Nick Oladeji, Teniola FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightEasternGwynedd-MercyAlbright711.611 512.1124 11.22 7411.8357 -1.3-2.6-1.3-1.3
2.6.5.19.Love, Jovon Baylo, Michael Miller, Devin Sainvil, Frantzy SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Chestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)CheyneyDeSales11.72 412.34 1511.324 212.889 -1.3-2.4-1.6-1.7
18.6.6.9.Butler, Mikal Cotto, Richard Inniss, Tayib Waller, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1NeumannDelaware ValleyChestnut HillDeSales7211.977 212.889 711.611 213.139 -1.3-1.6-2.4-1.3
3.18.7.32.Sinclair, Frederick Laskowski, Chris Waller, Kevin Davila, Hector FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3AlbrightCheyneyAlbrightGwynedd-Mercy1411.89 012.51 0211.6291 111.7704 -1.6-1.3-1.9-1.7
36.24.8.25.Waller, Kevin Milus, Kacey Woodard II, Marc Calhoun, Bryce FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)EasternDelaware ValleyChestnut Hill012.51 512.3805 11.6843 11.7082 -1.9-2.4-2.6-2.6
15.9.9.9.Madlock, James Dobbins, Cameron Madlock, James Hayes, RahSaan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DeSalesMarywoodCheyneyGwynedd-Mercy11.763 11.8123 11.7082 512.1124 -1.9-1.3-1.6-1.6
35.4.10.26.Dobbins, Cameron Cotto, Richard Robinson, Rashad Brown, Mike SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Gwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Immaculata3611.92 1411.89 9711.71 11.0737 -2.4-1.3-1.6-1.3
18.9.11.13.Martinez, Kevin Sainvil, Frantzy Laskowski, Chris Pascarella, Matthew JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1CheyneyLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyNeumann012.51 11.207 11.72 10.9807 -1.3-2.4-1.3-1.3
36.34.12.1.Waller, Kevin Robinson, Rashad Frempong, Martin Butler, Mikal SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MisericordiaCheyneyGwynedd-MercyEastern9711.71 11.6843 11.763 3212.138 -1.7-2.4-1.3-2.4
10.36.13.9.Miller, Devin Paul, Isaiah Butler, Mikal Inniss, Tayib JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternLincoln (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Misericordia11.7082 11.6843 111.7704 0211.6291 -1.9-1.3-1.9-1.6
16.28.14.6.Dobbins, Cameron Miller, Devin Cole, Sean Dube, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1CheyneyCheyneyGwynedd-MercyDeSales0211.6291 12.046 11.8123 111.7704 -1.7-2.4-1.3-1.6
21.35.15.4.Clark, David Sainvil, Frantzy Thorn, Wesley Woodard II, Marc JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1CheyneyDelaware ValleyCheyneyEastern11.763 6014.7560 7411.8357 212.889 -1.6-1.9-1.7-1.7
30.27.16.1.Sainvil, Frantzy Robinson, Rashad Dube, Michael Dube, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Chestnut HillMisericordiaDelaware Valley711.611 12.57 1411.89 11.6843 -2.6-2.4-2.6-1.7
26.32.17.33.Pascarella, Matthew Gritzer, Robert Giovinazzo, Philip Cole, Sean FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)DeSalesMarywood11.6843 4212.43 3611.92 0211.6291 -2.4-1.7-2.4-2.4
22.25.18.14.Miller, Devin Laskowski, Chris Hayes, RahSaan Woodard II, Marc SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3MisericordiaRutgers-CamdenChestnut HillRutgers-Camden11.763 7411.8357 7211.977 12.57 -1.6-2.4-1.9-1.7
12.22.19.9.Butler, Mikal Calhoun, Bryce Paul, Isaiah Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyChestnut HillEasternEastern3611.92 7211.977 12.0244 4312.531 -1.6-1.3-1.3-2.4
19.7.20.27.Shaffer, Nick Paul, Isaiah Sainvil, Frantzy Madlock, James JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Rutgers-CamdenDeSalesEasternLincoln (Pa.)11.6843 4312.531 12.0275 12.54 -1.7-1.3-2.4-1.3
5.20.21.24.Giovinazzo, Philip Robinson, Rashad Foreman, Mendell Foreman, Mendell JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1AlbrightEasternAlbrightEastern412.34 12.0275 12.046 10.9807 -1.7-2.4-1.3-1.7
18.6.22.17.Butler, Mikal Brown, Mike Sinclair, Frederick Milus, Kacey SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1King's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Neumann7812.521 12.0244 512.1124 12.0275 -1.9-2.4-1.7-1.7
19.33.23.12.Milus, Kacey Oladeji, Teniola Clark, David Pascarella, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3DeSalesEasternNeumannAlbright711.611 111.7704 3212.138 1411.89 -2.4-1.6-1.3-1.9
14.7.24.24.Robinson, Rashad Clark, David Baylo, Michael Ross, Quentin SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)EasternDeSalesAlbright711.611 12.54 3512.307 12.046 -2.6-1.3-1.9-2.4
12.36.25.12.Giovinazzo, Philip Butler, Mikal Davis, Ryan Baylo, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ImmaculataEasternKing's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)11.8123 11.207 412.34 11.6843 -2.6-1.3-1.6-2.6
23.9.26.31.Calhoun, Bryce Shaffer, Nick Gritzer, Robert Dube, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyEasternEasternNeumann512.3805 012.51 512.3805 10.9807 -2.6-1.9-2.6-1.3
21.20.27.31.Miller, Devin Hayes, RahSaan Ross, Quentin Love, Jovon FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternDeSalesAlbrightDeSales111.7704 10.9807 4212.43 1411.89 -2.6-1.7-2.4-1.6
14.3.28.18.Paul, Isaiah Robinson, Rashad Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Dobbins, Cameron FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut HillMarywoodDeSales11.22 10.9807 6812.48 4212.43 -1.7-1.3-2.4-2.4
19.4.29.30.Robinson, Rashad Miller, Devin Milus, Kacey Hayes, RahSaan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3DeSalesGwynedd-MercyAlbrightDeSales7411.8357 6812.48 012.51 12.54 -1.7-1.3-2.6-1.7
28.10.30.9.Sinclair, Frederick Madlock, James Martinez, Kevin Sinclair, Frederick SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MisericordiaChestnut HillChestnut HillEastern3212.138 711.611 7812.521 7211.977 -1.3-1.7-1.6-2.4
27.32.31.20.Ross, Quentin Love, Jovon Pascarella, Matthew Dube, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyImmaculataKing's (Pa.)213.139 11.6843 4312.531 3611.92 -2.6-2.4-1.7-1.7
31.15.32.36.Foreman, Mendell Sainvil, Frantzy Love, Jovon Miller, Devin SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1EasternDeSalesCheyneyGwynedd-Mercy6812.48 111.7704 12.54 12.57 -1.6-1.6-1.7-2.6
23.8.33.30.Paul, Isaiah Cotto, Richard Oladeji, Teniola Martinez, Kevin SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2DeSalesGwynedd-MercyEasternEastern11.7082 212.889 12.57 1511.324 -2.4-2.6-1.9-1.3
19.11.34.19.Baylo, Michael Sainvil, Frantzy Calhoun, Bryce Ross, Quentin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodKing's (Pa.)DeSalesEastern11.6843 1511.324 212.889 7411.8357 -1.6-1.7-1.6-2.4
33.7.35.20.Pascarella, Matthew Frempong, Martin Cotto, Richard Martinez, Kevin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightCheyneyChestnut HillDeSales412.34 213.139 213.139 11.6843 -1.3-1.6-1.9-1.6
4.10.36.34.Miller, Devin Dobbins, Cameron Davila, Hector Cotto, Richard JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Rutgers-CamdenEasternEasternAlbright11.0737 212.889 6014.7560 711.611 -1.6-1.3-1.7-2.6
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.36.15.22.1.1.Thorn, Wesley Petties - Jackson, Juwan Davila, Hector Petties - Jackson, Juwan Petties - Jackson, Juwan Sinclair, Frederick JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3ImmaculataImmaculataCheyneyCheyneyMisericordiaEastern4714.7557210.98583712.1138111.831210.98588111.831
1.1.15.1.15.22.Pascarella, Matthew Thorn, Wesley Thorn, Wesley Davila, Hector Thorn, Wesley Davila, Hector JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2CheyneyEasternCheyneyEasternCheyneyLincoln (Pa.)8111.831712.544210.9858210.98588111.83112.532
32.15.31.32.22.1.Thorn, Wesley Petties - Jackson, Juwan Love, Jovon Love, Jovon Sinclair, Frederick Thorn, Wesley SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3ImmaculataCheyneyEasternLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)712.544210.9858712.5448111.8313712.1138111.831
22.1.15.1.31.36.Pascarella, Matthew Davila, Hector Sinclair, Frederick Pascarella, Matthew Pascarella, Matthew Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2EasternLincoln (Pa.)CheyneyImmaculataImmaculataMisericordia8111.8318111.831210.98584714.755712.5328111.831
36.1.22.22.32.15.Thorn, Wesley Thorn, Wesley Love, Jovon Petties - Jackson, Juwan Love, Jovon Love, Jovon JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3CheyneyMisericordiaEasternMisericordiaCheyneyCheyney4714.75578111.8313712.113712.544712.5444714.7557
15.15.31.22.36.22.Petties - Jackson, Juwan Davila, Hector Sinclair, Frederick Sinclair, Frederick Davila, Hector Sinclair, Frederick JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3CheyneyCheyneyCheyneyMisericordiaEasternImmaculata210.985812.53212.53212.5324714.7557210.9858
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.21.2.Paul, Isaiah Dobbins, Cameron Laskowski, Chris Dobbins, Cameron SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenGwynedd-Mercy11.079811.079811.07987011.72
12.11.21.2.Foreman, Mendell Laskowski, Chris Dobbins, Cameron Foreman, Mendell SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyEasternRutgers-Camden7011.727011.727011.7211.0798
12.12.11.2.Frempong, Martin Frempong, Martin Dobbins, Cameron Dobbins, Cameron SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Rutgers-CamdenGwynedd-MercyAlbrightEastern512.02311.769711.0798812.0409
2.19.12.12.Dobbins, Cameron Paul, Isaiah Foreman, Mendell Laskowski, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternEasternGwynedd-MercyAlbright7011.72512.023812.040911.7697
21.21.11.11.Frempong, Martin Foreman, Mendell Frempong, Martin Foreman, Mendell FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyAlbrightEasternRutgers-Camden11.0798812.040911.0798812.0409
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.16.26.26.16.26.Woodard II, Marc Gritzer, Robert Gritzer, Robert Dube, Michael Gritzer, Robert Gritzer, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyEasternAlbrightDelaware ValleyMisericordiaAlbright811.686311.8911012.381012.38811.686311.891
16.29.8.26.16.26.Dube, Michael Dube, Michael Woodard II, Marc Woodard II, Marc Woodard II, Marc Dube, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MisericordiaEasternEasternDelaware ValleyMisericordiaDelaware Valley11.89111.89112.518611.89111.89112.5186
26.29.16.26.16.26.Gritzer, Robert Gritzer, Robert Milus, Kacey Milus, Kacey Woodard II, Marc Dube, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternMisericordiaAlbrightDelaware ValleyEasternDelaware Valley1012.381012.3811.891811.68631012.381012.38
29.29.26.8.16.29.Milus, Kacey Milus, Kacey Gritzer, Robert Milus, Kacey Woodard II, Marc Dube, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyEasternAlbright12.51861012.381012.38811.686312.518611.891
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.27.6.17.Brown, Mike Sainvil, Frantzy Sainvil, Frantzy Sainvil, Frantzy SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)AlbrightChestnut HillEastern311.2042311.204212.43112.484
6.28.20.3.Inniss, Tayib Inniss, Tayib Brown, Mike Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)EasternEastern2611.6167112.48412.4311.926
17.3.27.27.Giovinazzo, Philip Giovinazzo, Philip Ross, Quentin Inniss, Tayib SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DeSalesAlbrightMarywoodMarywood11.92612.43311.204211.926
20.20.28.27.Sainvil, Frantzy Brown, Mike Brown, Mike Inniss, Tayib FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1EasternDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)912.028311.2042912.028311.2042
27.27.3.6.Ross, Quentin Giovinazzo, Philip Brown, Mike Ross, Quentin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AlbrightEasternDeSalesChestnut Hill12.43311.204212.4312.43
28.27.27.17.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Sainvil, Frantzy Sainvil, Frantzy Inniss, Tayib JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)EasternLincoln (Pa.)112.4842611.6167311.2042912.028
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.23.Shaffer, Nick Shaffer, Nick FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyNeumann11.22412.1383
14.14.Cole, Sean Clark, David JR-3FR-1Gwynedd-MercyNeumann311.810412.1383
23.23.Clark, David Shaffer, Nick FR-1FR-1NeumannGwynedd-Mercy412.1383311.810
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.10.5.25.10.Calhoun, Bryce Martinez, Kevin Miller, Devin Martinez, Kevin Miller, Devin FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillCheyneyCheyneyLincoln (Pa.)DeSales11.71612.345011.3211.716411.7057
25.5.9.34.5.Madlock, James Martinez, Kevin Madlock, James Miller, Devin Miller, Devin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DeSalesKing's (Pa.)CheyneyCheyneyChestnut Hill5011.325011.326411.705712.525011.32
34.5.10.9.5.Robinson, Rashad Miller, Devin Robinson, Rashad Davis, Ryan Davis, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CheyneyDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)612.346411.705711.71612.346411.7057
9.34.25.10.34.Madlock, James Calhoun, Bryce Davis, Ryan Miller, Devin Miller, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DeSalesKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)CheyneyDeSales5011.325011.32612.346411.70576411.7057
25.25.30.25.9.Robinson, Rashad Madlock, James Martinez, Kevin Robinson, Rashad Madlock, James FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillCheyneyChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)Cheyney6411.70576411.705712.524612.88244612.8824
25.9.34.5.34.Martinez, Kevin Calhoun, Bryce Calhoun, Bryce Martinez, Kevin Miller, Devin JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CheyneyCheyneyDeSalesDeSalesCheyney6411.70575011.324612.88246411.7057612.34
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -1.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.24.7.13.33.Baylo, Michael Waller, Kevin Waller, Kevin Waller, Kevin Cotto, Richard JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3AlbrightEasternAlbrightDeSalesAlbright7012.30038511.7711.6287012.3003813.1379
35.13.13.18.13.Hayes, RahSaan Cotto, Richard Butler, Mikal Oladeji, Teniola Cotto, Richard FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)AlbrightEastern7012.300311.6288511.77813.1379511.97
24.18.18.13.24.Oladeji, Teniola Cotto, Richard Hayes, RahSaan Butler, Mikal Cotto, Richard FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightChestnut HillChestnut HillDeSalesDeSales8112.5732813.1379511.978511.77813.1379
7.33.24.33.35.Hayes, RahSaan Cotto, Richard Baylo, Michael Oladeji, Teniola Waller, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2King's (Pa.)EasternDeSalesEasternEastern8511.778511.777012.3003511.9711.628
24.13.33.24.24.Hayes, RahSaan Oladeji, Teniola Oladeji, Teniola Baylo, Michael Hayes, RahSaan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Chestnut HillChestnut HillEasternChestnut HillKing's (Pa.)8511.77813.13798112.5732813.13798112.5732
7.24.35.33.18.Waller, Kevin Cotto, Richard Cotto, Richard Oladeji, Teniola Baylo, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut HillChestnut HillChestnut HillChestnut Hill7012.30038511.77813.13798112.57327012.3003

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.15.Poole, Banford Davis, Zachary SR-4SO-2CheyneyMisericordia4621.68 4324.932 +0.0+0.0
2.39.Dobbins, Cameron Ly, Eric SO-2JR-3Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden21.8314 625.1347 +0.0+0.0
3.21.Shaffer, Nick Ludlow, Patrick FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyMarywood022.158 4622.905 +0.0+0.0
4.36.Dwight , Jermaine Mulatre, Ricardo  FR-1Moore Elite Track ClubMisericordia222.3718 24.13 +0.0+0.0
5.32.Brown, Mike Davis, Zachary SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Marywood6422.44 924.21 +0.0+0.0
6.23.Jones, Robert Brown, Mike JR-3SO-2DeSalesAlbright22.460 22.460 +0.0+0.0
7.18.Marrow, Rashid Lukachinsky, James SO-2FR-1Gwynedd-MercyMisericordia9422.7894 23.7463 +0.0+0.0
8.5.Brakoh, Kenny Cotto, Richard FR-1 MarywoodDeSales4622.905 23.18 +0.0+0.0
9.42.Olugbenga, Olutobi Stone, Bobbie RaySO-2FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia4623.00 2325.08 +0.0+0.0
10.6.Miller, Devin Ho, JosephJR-3SO-2CheyneyMisericordia7723.07 25.12 +0.0+0.0
11.3.Shotto, Tyler Ly, Eric SR-4FR-1MarywoodMarywood23.18 824.682 +0.0+0.0
12.34.Ho, JosephSinclair, Frederick  SO-2Temple UniversityDeSales23.2491 23.7765 +0.0+0.0
13.42.Mulatre, Ricardo Poole, Banford SO-2 DeSalesImmaculata2723.6407 23.78 +0.0+0.0
14.38.Banks, Alfred Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenDeSales23.64 3327.74 +0.0+0.0
15.27.Dube, Michael Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1JR-3MisericordiaMisericordia23.7463 4622.905 +0.0+0.0
16.35.Ryan, Jake Ly, Eric FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley23.7765 9426.0280 +0.0+0.0
17.41.Waller, Kevin Miller, Devin JR-3SO-2AlbrightCheyney23.78 24.907 +0.0+0.0
18.36.Cole, Sean Gerhart, JullianJR-3JR-3Gwynedd-MercyTemple University23.885 23.7765 +0.0+0.0
19.39.Thorn, Wesley Buck, Jonathan SO-2JR-3CheyneyMisericordia23.96 2324.7017 +0.0+0.0
20.37.Giovinazzo, Philip Dube, Michael SO-2FR-1DeSalesRutgers-Camden23.962 2723.6407 +0.0+0.0
21.27.Ludlow, Patrick Frempong, Martin SO-2SO-2DeSalesMisericordia9424.0082 23.64 +0.0+0.0
22.2.Frempong, Martin Yayer , Austin FR-1SR-4Gwynedd-MercyTemple University24.0636 24.907 +0.0+0.0
23.48.Yayer , Austin Luzzi, Sean  SO-2Temple UniversityAlbright24.13 628.2115 +0.0+0.0
24.30.Robinson, Rashad Jones, Robert SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Misericordia2024.197 825.2525 +0.0+0.0
25.13.Sainvil, Frantzy Cole, Sean FR-1SO-2EasternCheyney924.21 24.0636 +0.0+0.0
26.3.Gerhart, JullianBrakoh, Kenny  FR-1Temple UniversityTemple University224.46 3327.74 +0.0+0.0
27.16.Baylo, Michael Stone, Bobbie RayFR-1 DeSalesEastern24.57 924.21 +0.0+0.0
28.3.Grant, Nathaniel Ly, Eric FR-1SO-2AlbrightImmaculata824.682 9422.7894 +0.0+0.0
29.28.Buck, Jonathan Martinez, Kevin SO-2JR-3MisericordiaAlbright2324.7017 224.77 +0.0+0.0
30.9.Luzzi, Sean Buck, Jonathan JR-3 MisericordiaAlbright224.77 2024.197 +0.0+0.0
31.10.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Dube, Michael JR-3SR-4MarywoodCheyney24.907 4621.68 +0.0+0.0
32.2.Szenczy, Aron Yayer , Austin SO-2JR-3EasternRutgers-Camden4324.932 23.7765 +0.0+0.0
33.41.Ryan, Andrew Luzzi, Sean SO-2SO-2DeSalesGwynedd-Mercy625.02 224.46 +0.0+0.0
34.47.Masters-Thomas, Zavior Dobbins, Cameron SO-2SR-4Rutgers-CamdenGwynedd-Mercy2325.08 2325.08 +0.0+0.0
35.45.Sinclair, Frederick Giovinazzo, Philip JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.)Marywood525.1057 4622.905 +0.0+0.0
36.30.Meyer, Tom Lukachinsky, James JR-3SO-2Rutgers-CamdenGwynedd-Mercy25.12 24.57 +0.0+0.0
37.29.Ross, Quentin Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1SR-4AlbrightGwynedd-Mercy625.1347 9425.677 +0.0+0.0
38.45.Stone, Bobbie RayFrempong, Martin   G-Mercy University AlumsEastern8625.1684 2324.7017 +0.0+0.0
39.27.Maley, Kevin Masters-Thomas, Zavior FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyMisericordia125.2160 626.76 +0.0+0.0
39.39.Davis, Zachary Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1SR-4MisericordiaEastern0325.211 9424.0082 +0.0+0.0
41.42.Cameron, CodyMiller, Devin  SO-2Temple UniversityMisericordia825.2525 626.76 +0.0+0.0
42.42.Martinez, Kevin Ryan, Andrew FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut Hill9425.677 2723.6407 +0.0+0.0
43.6.Milus, Kacey Maley, Kevin FR-1JR-3AlbrightG-Mercy University Alums9426.0280 23.7765 +0.0+0.0
44.5.Lukachinsky, James Martinez, Kevin SO-2JR-3MisericordiaLincoln (Pa.)7626.36 0325.211 +0.0+0.0
45.22.Cotto, Richard Ryan, Andrew FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillMisericordia626.76 626.76 +0.0+0.0
46.5.Boothman, Brenden Sinclair, Frederick JR-3FR-1ImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)3327.74 825.2525 +0.0+0.0
47.24.Ly, Eric Ludlow, Patrick SO-2SO-2EasternG-Mercy University Alums628.2115 625.02 +0.0+0.0
48.30.Davila, Hector Shotto, Tyler SO-2FR-1EasternMisericordia630.87 23.18 +0.0+0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.5.5.1.5.Poole, Banford Dobbins, Cameron Brown, Mike Dwight , Jermaine Poole, Banford Dobbins, Cameron  SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Moore Elite Track ClubGwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)CheyneyLincoln (Pa.)22.446021.685822.37625822.376221.685822.3762
1.2.1.1.2.4.Poole, Banford Dobbins, Cameron Shaffer, Nick Poole, Banford Dobbins, Cameron Shaffer, Nick SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Moore Elite Track ClubCheyneyMoore Elite Track ClubMoore Elite Track ClubRutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden21.685822.37625822.376222.44602921.8312921.831
4.3.4.5.3.1.Poole, Banford Shaffer, Nick Dwight , Jermaine Brown, Mike Shaffer, Nick Dwight , Jermaine SR-4SR-4 SR-4FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.)Rutgers-CamdenLincoln (Pa.)Moore Elite Track ClubGwynedd-MercyMoore Elite Track Club8522.1505822.376221.688522.1508522.15021.68
1.2.1.4.4.3.Brown, Mike Poole, Banford Brown, Mike Shaffer, Nick Dwight , Jermaine Brown, Mike SO-2SO-2 SR-4  Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenMoore Elite Track ClubRutgers-CamdenMoore Elite Track ClubCheyney22.44605822.376221.6821.685822.37622921.831
5.2.4.4.5.4.Dobbins, Cameron Shaffer, Nick Dobbins, Cameron Dwight , Jermaine Brown, Mike Dwight , Jermaine SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.)Moore Elite Track ClubMoore Elite Track ClubGwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)Moore Elite Track Club21.685822.37628522.1502921.83122.446021.68
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.12.8.12.11.Marrow, Rashid Ho, JosephBrakoh, Kenny Brakoh, Kenny Marrow, Rashid SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyTemple UniversityMarywoodTemple UniversityTemple University022.788022.78823.183022.788022.788
8.8.9.11.8.Brakoh, Kenny Shotto, Tyler Ho, JosephOlugbenga, Olutobi Brakoh, Kenny FR-1SO-2 SR-4SO-2MarywoodMarywoodGwynedd-MercyTemple UniversityMarywood1522.90261522.90261522.90261522.90261522.9026
9.8.9.9.9.Olugbenga, Olutobi Olugbenga, Olutobi Olugbenga, Olutobi Marrow, Rashid Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMarywoodMarywoodGwynedd-MercyMarywood23.0023.1831522.902623.183022.788
11.7.12.12.8.Shotto, Tyler Shotto, Tyler Olugbenga, Olutobi Olugbenga, Olutobi Ho, JosephSR-4FR-1 SO-2SO-2MarywoodGwynedd-MercyMarywoodGwynedd-MercyMarywood23.183022.788022.7881522.9026323.2444
12.8.7.8.8.Ho, JosephHo, JosephMarrow, Rashid Olugbenga, Olutobi Olugbenga, Olutobi  FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Temple UniversityGwynedd-MercyTemple UniversityMarywoodMarywood323.2444323.2444022.788323.2444323.2444
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.15.15.18.36.Jones, Robert Stone, Bobbie RayMeyer, Tom Jones, Robert Jones, Robert JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3DeSalesRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenG-Mercy University AlumsDeSales22.46023.7423.74525.126723.0780
10.18.15.18.36.Miller, Devin Dube, Michael Meyer, Tom Stone, Bobbie RayMeyer, Tom JR-3JR-3JR-3 FR-1CheyneyCheyneyDeSalesDeSalesCheyney723.07800725.16323.8823.7422.460
15.15.10.38.18.Dube, Michael Meyer, Tom Miller, Devin Dube, Michael Dube, Michael FR-1JR-3 JR-3JR-3MisericordiaCheyneyGwynedd-MercyMisericordiaG-Mercy University Alums23.74525.1260725.1623.74525.126
18.6.36.10.15.Cole, Sean Meyer, Tom Jones, Robert Meyer, Tom Dube, Michael JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Gwynedd-MercyMisericordiaG-Mercy University AlumsG-Mercy University AlumsDeSales323.88525.126723.07800725.160725.16
36.18.15.6.38.Meyer, Tom Dube, Michael Stone, Bobbie RayCole, Sean Dube, Michael JR-3JR-3 JR-3FR-1Rutgers-CamdenCheyneyRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenMisericordia525.126723.07800725.16723.078023.74
38.15.36.6.15.Stone, Bobbie RayDube, Michael Meyer, Tom Miller, Devin Dube, Michael  JR-3FR-1 FR-1G-Mercy University AlumsGwynedd-MercyMisericordiaG-Mercy University AlumsDeSales0725.16525.12622.46022.46023.74
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.24.Ryan, Jake Frempong, Martin FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyEastern0623.770623.77
22.16.Frempong, Martin Robinson, Rashad FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy9824.0624.218
24.25.Robinson, Rashad Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy24.1909824.06
25.16.Sainvil, Frantzy Ryan, Jake FR-1SO-2EasternDelaware Valley24.21824.190
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.26.Banks, Alfred Gerhart, JullianFR-1SO-2Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden7223.64525.2184
19.26.Thorn, Wesley Banks, Alfred SO-2JR-3CheyneyMisericordia023.96327224.77
26.35.Gerhart, JullianGerhart, Jullian FR-1Temple UniversityLincoln (Pa.)4724.46525.2184
29.39.Buck, Jonathan Buck, Jonathan SO-2SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia424.705525.2184
30.29.Luzzi, Sean Buck, Jonathan JR-3 MisericordiaRutgers-Camden7224.774724.46
35.35.Sinclair, Frederick Davis, Zachary JR-3SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)925.106925.106
39.30.Davis, Zachary Gerhart, JullianFR-1FR-1MisericordiaLincoln (Pa.)525.2184525.2184
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.20.Mulatre, Ricardo Giovinazzo, Philip SO-2JR-3DeSalesAlbright623.649623.649
17.21.Waller, Kevin Ludlow, Patrick JR-3SO-2AlbrightDeSales8223.788223.78
20.21.Giovinazzo, Philip Giovinazzo, Philip SO-2SO-2DeSalesDeSales3623.9624.0077
21.21.Ludlow, Patrick Waller, Kevin SO-2SO-2DeSalesAlbright24.00773623.96
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.23.27.32.Yayer , Austin Yayer , Austin Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Szenczy, Aron  SO-2FR-1 Temple UniversityEasternMisericordiaTemple University1524.134524.9024.68611524.13
27.28.32.32.Baylo, Michael Baylo, Michael Grant, Nathaniel Baylo, Michael FR-1FR-1 FR-1DeSalesMarywoodMarywoodTemple University224.579224.9339926.369224.57
28.32.41.28.Grant, Nathaniel Yayer , Austin Grant, Nathaniel Baylo, Michael FR-1SO-2JR-3 AlbrightTemple UniversityMarywoodMisericordia24.68619224.93394524.901524.13
31.23.23.27.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Grant, Nathaniel Grant, Nathaniel Yayer , Austin JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2MarywoodDeSalesAlbrightMarywood4524.90926.3691524.1324.6861
32.32.27.27.Szenczy, Aron Cameron, CodyBennet-Monroe, Dejon Yayer , Austin SO-2SO-2  EasternMarywoodDeSalesEastern9224.9339926.3694524.90224.57
41.41.31.27.Cameron, CodyGrant, Nathaniel Cameron, CodyBaylo, Michael  SO-2JR-3JR-3Temple UniversityTemple UniversityEasternMarywood25.254524.9024.68614524.90
44.32.28.23.Lukachinsky, James Yayer , Austin Grant, Nathaniel Grant, Nathaniel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2MisericordiaTemple UniversityTemple UniversityAlbright926.3694524.90926.3694524.90
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.34.34.45.42.Ryan, Andrew Masters-Thomas, Zavior Ross, Quentin Martinez, Kevin Martinez, Kevin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DeSalesAlbrightRutgers-CamdenChestnut HillAlbright25.0217126.027126.02625.137126.02
34.34.45.34.34.Masters-Thomas, Zavior Milus, Kacey Cotto, Richard Ross, Quentin Ryan, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Rutgers-CamdenAlbrightAlbrightChestnut HillChestnut Hill8625.0850625.1325.0215825.674425.021
37.42.45.43.45.Ross, Quentin Masters-Thomas, Zavior Martinez, Kevin Cotto, Richard Ross, Quentin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightAlbrightDeSalesAlbrightAlbright625.135825.67448625.08507126.02625.13
42.43.34.45.33.Martinez, Kevin Masters-Thomas, Zavior Ryan, Andrew Ryan, Andrew Milus, Kacey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillDeSalesChestnut HillRutgers-CamdenAlbright5825.67445825.67447126.0225.021326.76
43.42.45.45.34.Milus, Kacey Cotto, Richard Cotto, Richard Cotto, Richard Ross, Quentin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AlbrightRutgers-CamdenDeSalesDeSalesRutgers-Camden7126.027126.0225.0218625.085025.021
45.34.42.42.33.Cotto, Richard Ryan, Andrew Ryan, Andrew Ryan, Andrew Ryan, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillChestnut HillChestnut HillAlbrightChestnut Hill326.76625.1325.021625.1325.021
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
48.39.39.48.Davila, Hector Boothman, Brenden Maley, Kevin Boothman, Brenden JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1ImmaculataGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyImmaculata3227.7425.217825.2178830.8737
39.47.46.46.Maley, Kevin Davila, Hector Boothman, Brenden Davila, Hector SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1ImmaculataGwynedd-MercyImmaculataEastern25.217825.21783227.74830.8737
47.46.47.46.Ly, Eric Maley, Kevin Ly, Eric Maley, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2ImmaculataEasternEasternEastern28.21830.873728.21830.8737
46.39.48.46.Boothman, Brenden Ly, Eric Davila, Hector Davila, Hector SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyEasternEastern28.21830.8737830.873728.21

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
2.1.7.Laskowski, Chris Dwight , Jermaine Wamsher, Michael   JR-3Gwynedd-MercyMoore Elite Track ClubUnattached9957.0410 449.3167 850.73
24.2.25.Irwin, Brian Poole, Banford Battle, Stephen FR-1SR-4JR-3MisericordiaCheyneyMoore Elite Track Club054.69 0649.552 354.848
27.3.12.Boothman, Brenden Lawrence, GianniRyan, Jake SO-2 FR-1Rutgers-CamdenMoore Elite Track ClubMisericordia2554.37 2050.1332 4956.30
23.4.34.Irwin, Brian Marrow, Rashid Galloway, Isaiah FR-1SO-2JR-3MarywoodGwynedd-MercyLincoln (Pa.)452.16 750.2449 352.4254
16.5.32.Galloway, Isaiah Brakoh, Kenny Galloway, Isaiah JR-3FR-1 MarywoodMarywoodImmaculata54.562 850.73 0553.7630
2.6.34.Brakoh, Kenny Gilchrist Jr., Eric Johnson, Dante  FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden252.998 751.418 5259.61
17.7.11.Boothman, Brenden Joyner, Brandon Lawrence, GianniFR-1FR-1JR-3Rutgers-CamdenCheyneyNeumann154.5562 452.16 252.998
32.8.24.Marrow, Rashid Lamberson, Tyler Reyes, Luis SR-4SO-2Gwynedd-MercyMisericordiaKing's (Pa.)1:05.63 52.3700 154.5562
31.9.30.Masters-Thomas, Zavior Mitchell, Jequan Hannon, LarrySO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedUrsinusUrsinus452.16 352.4254 1:05.63
31.10.7.Ryan, Andrew Galloway, Isaiah Marshall, Marquis JR-3FR-1 Delaware ValleyCheyneyDelaware Valley54.875 3552.5736 7753.94
25.11.9.Hannon, LarryIrwin, Brian Laskowski, Chris FR-1SO-2 MarywoodGwynedd-MercyCheyney1253.174 8452.980 1:01.2786
39.12.3.Ryan, Jake Grant, Nathaniel Marshall, Marquis SO-2FR-1 CabriniAlbrightNeumann054.69 252.998 8452.980
23.13.37.Drumgoole, Liam Laskowski, Chris Hannon, LarryJR-3FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyRutgers-Camden0553.7630 1253.174 352.4254
30.14.5.Cionci, Nick Nichols, Pares Deasis, Randill JR-3SO-2FR-1Rutgers-CamdenNeumannMarywood0649.552 53.332 53.332
26.15.13.Marshall, Marquis Motsney, Ethan Skrutski, Nathan JR-3JR-3FR-1NeumannDeSalesKing's (Pa.)5259.61 3253.76 750.2449
12.16.19.Gerhart, JullianMarshall, Marquis Ryan, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1NeumannAlverniaNeumann9957.0410 0553.7630 3552.5736
34.17.20.Joyner, Brandon Drumgoole, Liam Marsh, Matt FR-1SO-2SR-4Delaware ValleyImmaculataCabrini449.3167 7753.94 56.53
 18.10.Skrutski, Nathan Simpson, ChrisGalloway, Isaiah FR-1 JR-3DeSalesUnattachedNeumann452.16 2754.2972 0649.552
13.19.26.Marshall, Marquis Darden, Kasib Skrutski, Nathan JR-3JR-3FR-1Rutgers-CamdenNeumannMoore Elite Track Club850.73 54.349 352.4254
8.20.14.Poole, Banford Masters-Thomas, Zavior Ryan, Andrew  SO-2JR-3Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenKing's (Pa.)0649.552 2554.37 2754.2972
21.21.1.Battle, Stephen Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Battle, Stephen FR-1JR-3 ImmaculataMarywoodCheyney7753.94 154.5562 0553.7630
29.22.6.Donnie, Nyanye Wamsher, Michael Marsh, Matt FR-1SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)ImmaculataRutgers-Camden154.5562 54.562 252.998
25.23.4.Skrutski, Nathan Cionci, Nick Motsney, Ethan SO-2FR-1FR-1AlbrightKing's (Pa.)Marywood252.998 054.69 1:00.93
37.24.1.Meyer, Tom Battle, Stephen Motsney, Ethan JR-3SO-2FR-1MisericordiaNeumannGwynedd-Mercy54.349 54.808 54.875
9.25.30.Ryan, Andrew Deasis, Randill Battle, Stephen SO-2FR-1JR-3ImmaculataKing's (Pa.)Cheyney850.73 354.848 52.3700
31.26.5.Drumgoole, Liam Gerhart, JullianRyan, Jake FR-1 JR-3Gwynedd-MercyTemple UniversityGwynedd-Mercy452.16 54.875 8452.980
24.27.5.Brakoh, Kenny Ryan, Jake Drumgoole, Liam SO-2FR-1 Rutgers-CamdenDelaware ValleyMisericordia859.766 4256.26 3457.785
20.28.13.Ryan, Jake Keener, Joshua Ryan, Jake SO-2JR-3SO-2NeumannAlbrightUnattached257.069 4956.30 9957.0410
9.29.35.Galloway, Isaiah Donnie, Nyanye Mitchell, Jequan SR-4JR-3SO-2Rutgers-CamdenNeumannUrsinus4956.30 56.53 850.73
21.30.25.Ryan, Jake Marsh, Matt Grant, Nathaniel SO-2FR-1SR-4CheyneyKing's (Pa.)Delaware Valley354.848 9957.0410 2554.37
12.31.16.Sinclair, Frederick Ryan, Andrew Nichols, Pares FR-1SO-2FR-1Delaware ValleyDeSalesAlbright54.875 257.069 2050.1332
10.32.14.Keener, Joshua Skrutski, Nathan Sinclair, Frederick SO-2FR-1SO-2NeumannMarywoodCheyney452.16 3457.785 7753.94
20.33.35.Joyner, Brandon Sinclair, Frederick Irwin, Brian JR-3JR-3FR-1CheyneyLincoln (Pa.)Rutgers-Camden257.069 459.1511 5259.61
14.34.5.Deasis, Randill Hannon, LarryBattle, Stephen FR-1  ImmaculataUnattachedNeumann0553.7630 5259.61 4256.26
25.35.14.Battle, Stephen Boothman, Brenden Poole, Banford SR-4JR-3SO-2MarywoodImmaculataNeumannDNF 859.766 54.349
31.36.7.Deasis, Randill Reyes, LuisMarrow, Rashid SO-2 JR-3Rutgers-CamdenCabriniMarywood3457.785 1:00.93 3457.785
21.37.17.Donnie, Nyanye Naviloff, Kevin Donnie, Nyanye SR-4FR-1SO-2Rutgers-CamdenDelaware ValleyDelaware Valley054.69 1:01.2786 1:05.63
4.38.12.Skrutski, Nathan Meyer, Tom Wamsher, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1Temple UniversityRutgers-CamdenKing's (Pa.)DNF 1:01.76 252.998
31.39.22.Marsh, Matt Kline, Kris Brakoh, Kenny FR-1JR-3SO-2Rutgers-CamdenDelaware ValleyGwynedd-Mercy257.069 1:05.63 DNF
7. 11.Drumgoole, Liam Johnson, Dante Cionci, Nick JR-3SO-2JR-3CheyneyCheyneyNeumann850.73 DNF 0553.7630
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1.10.Marrow, Rashid Dwight , Jermaine Poole, Banford   FR-1CheyneyMoore Elite Track ClubMarywood0450.734049.31200552.5797
2.2.5.Lawrence, GianniPoole, Banford Poole, Banford  SR-4 Moore Elite Track ClubCheyneyGwynedd-Mercy5149.555149.5550.13
3.3.4.Galloway, Isaiah Lawrence, GianniPoole, Banford FR-1  Moore Elite Track ClubMoore Elite Track ClubCheyney0552.579750.13049.3120
2.4.2.Poole, Banford Marrow, Rashid Dwight , Jermaine SR-4SO-2 Moore Elite Track ClubGwynedd-MercyCheyney2150.2492150.2492150.249
10.5.2.Brakoh, Kenny Brakoh, Kenny Lawrence, Gianni FR-1SO-2Moore Elite Track ClubMarywoodCheyney0552.57970450.7345149.55
5.10.1.Marrow, Rashid Galloway, Isaiah Poole, Banford SR-4FR-1 Gwynedd-MercyCheyneyMarywood5149.550552.57970552.5797
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.8.14.8.Joyner, Brandon Nichols, Pares Irwin, Brian Johnson, Dante FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2CheyneyCheyneyMisericordiaCheyney952.16952.162653.3330DNF
8.7.  Lamberson, Tyler Lamberson, Tyler Irwin, Brian Johnson, Dante SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2MisericordiaCheyneyCheyneyCheyney6152.372653.3330952.1652.98
9.7. 8.Mitchell, Jequan Mitchell, Jequan Irwin, Brian Johnson, Dante JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2UrsinusGwynedd-MercyCheyneyGwynedd-Mercy5652.4206152.376152.375652.420
11. 11.8.Irwin, Brian Mitchell, Jequan Lamberson, Tyler Joyner, Brandon SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Gwynedd-MercyNeumannMisericordiaUrsinus52.986152.375652.420DNF
14.14.11.9.Nichols, Pares Nichols, Pares Johnson, Dante Nichols, Pares SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4NeumannCheyneyCheyneyUrsinus2653.3330DNF5652.4206152.37
 9.8.11.Johnson, Dante Nichols, Pares Johnson, Dante Irwin, Brian SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1CheyneyCheyneyUrsinusMisericordiaDNF2653.333052.986152.37
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.6.17.18.12.22.Simpson, ChrisGilchrist Jr., Eric Grant, Nathaniel Meyer, Tom Motsney, Ethan Meyer, Tom  FR-1JR-3SO-2 JR-3AlbrightRutgers-CamdenUnattachedRutgers-CamdenAlbrightUnattached652.9962751.41854.29854.29054.56652.9962
38.12.17.12.17.17.Gilchrist Jr., Eric Grant, Nathaniel Grant, Nathaniel Wamsher, Michael Simpson, ChrisDrumgoole, Liam FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1ImmaculataAlbrightRutgers-CamdenAlbrightImmaculataImmaculata1:01.76652.99621:01.76054.56652.9962054.56
17.15.17.22.12.38.Meyer, Tom Motsney, Ethan Drumgoole, Liam Simpson, ChrisSimpson, ChrisMotsney, Ethan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1ImmaculataDeSalesRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenImmaculataRutgers-Camden053.9448753.76054.56652.9962652.99628753.76
17.17.17.18.6.15.Wamsher, Michael Drumgoole, Liam Motsney, Ethan Wamsher, Michael Motsney, Ethan Gilchrist Jr., Eric JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedImmaculataDeSalesImmaculataAlbrightRutgers-Camden652.9962053.9448753.761:01.76652.9962652.9962
22.18.38.22.38.6.Grant, Nathaniel Simpson, ChrisGrant, Nathaniel Wamsher, Michael Grant, Nathaniel Wamsher, Michael JR-3 SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3ImmaculataUnattachedDeSalesImmaculataAlbrightUnattached1:01.76854.29854.29652.9962053.9441:01.76
12.22.6.15.22.18.Drumgoole, Liam Wamsher, Michael Meyer, Tom Grant, Nathaniel Drumgoole, Liam Gilchrist Jr., Eric FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Rutgers-CamdenImmaculataDeSalesAlbrightImmaculataImmaculata751.41054.561:01.76054.56751.41751.41
22.38.38.17.18.22.Grant, Nathaniel Meyer, Tom Wamsher, Michael Motsney, Ethan Motsney, Ethan Meyer, Tom JR-3JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3DeSalesRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenImmaculataUnattachedAlbright8753.761:01.76652.9962054.56652.99621:01.76
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.13.Laskowski, Chris Battle, Stephen FR-1JR-3Gwynedd-MercyMarywood53.1757.06
19.20.Darden, Kasib Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3JR-3NeumannMarywood54.344953.17
20.32.Masters-Thomas, Zavior Skrutski, Nathan SO-2JR-3Rutgers-CamdenGwynedd-Mercy854.373757.06
21.21.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Laskowski, Chris JR-3JR-3MarywoodRutgers-Camden54.550854.5508
24.31.Battle, Stephen Laskowski, Chris SO-2SO-2NeumannGwynedd-Mercy7154.80954.5508
31.31.Ryan, Andrew Bennet-Monroe, Dejon SO-2SO-2DeSalesNeumann57.0654.5508
32.31.Skrutski, Nathan Ryan, Andrew FR-1JR-3MarywoodNeumann57.78753.17
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.25.25.16.16.Sinclair, Frederick Marshall, Marquis Deasis, Randill Marshall, Marquis Gerhart, JullianJR-3FR-1 FR-1 King's (Pa.)AlbrightNeumannAlverniaLincoln (Pa.)9654.8756.531153.76153.769654.87
34.25.28.25.16.Sinclair, Frederick Gerhart, JullianDeasis, Randill Deasis, Randill Sinclair, Frederick JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1 AlbrightTemple UniversityAlbrightKing's (Pa.)Neumann56.30479654.8754.8454.8456.3047
16.28.16.26.16.Hannon, LarryKeener, Joshua Marshall, Marquis Gerhart, JullianKeener, Joshua FR-1FR-1JR-3  NeumannNeumannUnattachedTemple UniversityNeumann56.5317259.151456.30479654.876459.617
16.29.25.28.34.Gerhart, JullianHannon, LarryKeener, Joshua Keener, Joshua Sinclair, Frederick FR-1 JR-3JR-3JR-3AlverniaLincoln (Pa.)Temple UniversityAlbrightAlvernia56.304756.30476459.61756.304756.3047
26.28.16.29.29.Sinclair, Frederick Hannon, LarryGerhart, JullianDonnie, Nyanye Marshall, Marquis JR-3  JR-3 Temple UniversityUnattachedAlverniaNeumannTemple University56.5317259.15149654.8756.53156.531
29.25.28.33.28.Marshall, Marquis Gerhart, JullianGerhart, JullianSinclair, Frederick Deasis, Randill JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3 UnattachedTemple UniversityUnattachedLincoln (Pa.)Alvernia56.53156.5317259.15147259.151456.3047
25.29.34.34.26.Gerhart, JullianKeener, Joshua Gerhart, JullianHannon, LarrySinclair, Frederick  JR-3   UnattachedAlbrightAlverniaUnattachedAlbright9654.876459.6176459.6176459.617153.76
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
39.23.30.Marsh, Matt Cionci, Nick Kline, Kris  FR-1FR-1CabriniKing's (Pa.)Immaculata6954.69016954.69016954.6901
39.27.23.Reyes, LuisRyan, Jake Boothman, Brenden FR-1FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyCabrini6954.690156.26891:01.27
37.30.23.Marsh, Matt Marsh, Matt Cionci, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Cabrini29:01:05.6357.042957.0429
30.35.27.Naviloff, Kevin Boothman, Brenden Naviloff, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyImmaculataCabrini29:01:05.6359.7659.76
36.36.30.Marsh, Matt Reyes, LuisReyes, LuisJR-3 FR-1Delaware ValleyCabriniDelaware Valley56.268916:01:00.936954.6901
36.37.35.Reyes, LuisNaviloff, Kevin Ryan, Jake JR-3FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyDelaware ValleyDelaware Valley1:01.271:01.2759.76
39.39.27.Kline, Kris Kline, Kris Reyes, LuisJR-3JR-3FR-1ImmaculataDelaware ValleyDelaware Valley16:01:00.9329:01:05.6359.76

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.37.Mackin, DrewDeLia, John  SO-2UNAT-UrsinusUnattached54:01:58.4005 2:06.43
2.6.Luzzi, Sean Brown, Eric JR-3SR-4MisericordiaChestnut Hill12:01:58.8191 2:06.447
3.2.Buck, Jonathan Albright, AndrewSO-2JR-3MisericordiaLincoln (Pa.)1:58.843 1:59.2808
4.3.Seelaus, JeffKline, Kris  FR-1UnattachedKing's (Pa.)1:59.2808 2:03.0792
5.6.Kelly, Andre Baer , Andrew FR-1 UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)2:00.2684 2:11.4064
6.29.Mele, Christian Watkins, Anthony SO-2SO-2AlverniaCabrini37:02:00.779 15:02:06.7129
7.45.Brass, Dominic Deasis, Randill JR-3SR-4DeSalesMisericordia52:02:01.43 2:12.8773
8.40.McDaid, James Naviloff, Kevin FR-1JR-3UrsinusUNAT-Ursinus2:02.043 2:11.4064
9.30.Brown, Marc Davis, Zachary FR-1FR-1DeSalesRutgers-Camden17:02:02.047 15:02:06.7129
10.31.Morris, Aaron Brown, Deoindre FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillDelaware Valley2:02.809 44:02:20.748
11.11.Norris, Nafees Heerema, Carter SO-2SO-2NeumannKing's (Pa.)2:03.0792 2:15.086
12.7.Cauley, Nick Fitch, Alexander FR-1FR-1DeSalesNeumann6:02:03.67 12:01:58.8191
13.43.Davis, Zachary Mele, Christian FR-1FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia48:02:04.314 52:02:01.43
14.8.Fitch, Alexander Barrett, Tyler SO-2FR-1MisericordiaUnattached4:02:04.3257 2:15.086
15.13.Lamberson, Tyler Strausser, Benjamin SR-4FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia2:04.8182 2:17.64
16.31.Watkins, Anthony Sanders, John SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)King's (Pa.)2:05.33 2:14.130
17.30.Okeke, Edward Nguyen, Tim SO-2SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia21:02:05.548 3:02:08.5317
18.41.Heerema, Carter Okeke, Edward FR-1SO-2EasternKing's (Pa.)2:06.11 2:11.4064
19.46.Gritzer, Robert Fitch, Alexander FR-1JR-3EasternMisericordia15:02:06.171 2:06.11
20.6.DiCello, Jacob Busher, Evan FR-1FR-1Chestnut HillUnattached2:06.43 17:02:16.79
21.8.Kinard, Marcus Battle, Stephen SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Misericordia2:06.447 48:02:04.314
22.13.Barrett, Tyler Okeke, Edward FR-1SR-4AlverniaCabrini15:02:06.7129 2:10.963
23.42.Reed, Trever Cauley, Nick SR-4SR-4MisericordiaUnattached2:06.846 21:02:05.548
24.23.Bieber, Jonathan Brown, Marc JR-3FR-1AlbrightLincoln (Pa.)2:07.92 2:16.753
25.26.Havrilla, Michael Sennett, AndrewSO-2SR-4King's (Pa.)Alvernia58:02:08.15 45:02:17.089
26.1.Thomas, Jon Duncklee, Michael JR-3JR-3EasternKing's (Pa.)17:02:08.2415 54:01:58.4005
27.29.Siegel, Ben Collins, Patrick SO-2FR-1King's (Pa.)Eastern55:02:08.3232 6:02:03.67
28.38.Beard, Matt Nguyen, Tim FR-1 DeSalesChestnut Hill3:02:08.5317 2:22.19
29.45.Collins, Patrick Okeke, Edward SR-4JR-3DeSalesKing's (Pa.)53:02:08.9881 17:02:02.047
30.26.Deasis, Randill Hannon, LarryFR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)2:09.4180 28:02:20.4051
31.36.Baer , Andrew Okeke, Edward  FR-1Temple UniversityNeumann2:09.5903 17:02:16.79
32.18.Brown, Eric Havrilla, Michael JR-3SO-2CheyneyMisericordia36:02:09.97 41:02:13.566
33.19.Gyamfi, Agustus Havrilla, Michael FR-1SO-2Rutgers-CamdenKing's (Pa.)2:10.963 52:02:01.43
34.12.Busher, Evan Havrilla, Michael FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMisericordia2:11.4064 2:07.92
35.20.Battle, Stephen Gritzer, Robert SO-2SO-2NeumannDeSales2:12.8773 36:02:09.97
36.12.Brown, Deoindre Albright, AndrewJR-3SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Chestnut Hill41:02:13.566 6:02:03.67
37.23.Sanders, John Havrilla, Michael JR-3SO-2EasternUnattached6:02:13.695 53:02:34.49
38.21.DeLia, John Junio, Matthew FR-1FR-1UrsinusMisericordia2:14.130 45:02:17.089
39.11.Sturm, Nicholas Havrilla, Michael JR-3SO-2AlverniaUnattached2:14.7871 2:12.8773
40.5.Sennett, AndrewNguyen, Tim  FR-1CabriniChestnut Hill2:15.086 52:02:01.43
41.18.Harper, O'Daiyah Siegel, Ben FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Chestnut Hill2:15.904 3:02:08.5317
42.23.Junio, Matthew Kelly, Andre SO-2JR-3AlverniaCabrini2:16.753 2:06.43
43.21.Strausser, Benjamin Duncklee, Michael SO-2SO-2AlverniaGreater Philly TC17:02:16.79 37:02:00.779
44.43.Duncklee, Michael Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.)Misericordia45:02:17.089 2:30.35
45.49.Nguyen, Tim Mackin, DrewFR-1FR-1EasternEastern2:17.64 53:02:34.49
46.3.Hannon, LarryNaviloff, Kevin  FR-1UnattachedDeSales5:02:19.36 2:11.4064
47.20.Naviloff, Kevin Baer , Andrew FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyDeSales28:02:20.4051 12:01:58.8191
48.18.Wallace, Terrell Reed, Trever FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)King's (Pa.)44:02:20.748 2:15.904
49.48.Bialek, Thomas Kinard, Marcus SR-4FR-1AlverniaTemple University13:02:21.748 2:10.963
50.17.Terracciano, John Watkins, Anthony FR-1JR-3MarywoodAlvernia2:22.19 2:10.963
51.31.Kline, Kris McDaid, James JR-3SO-2Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)1:02:26.8287 17:02:16.79
52.49.Albright, AndrewWallace, Terrell  FR-1Greater Philly TCDeSales2:30.35 2:15.086
53.41.Viola, Vince Thomas, Jon FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyMisericordia53:02:34.49 2:00.2684
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.7.5.3.1.5.Brass, Dominic Luzzi, Sean Kelly, Andre Mele, Christian Mackin, DrewMackin, DrewSR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3 FR-1UrsinusAlverniaDeSalesUrsinusUNAT-UrsinusUrsinus1:58.84511:01:58.812:04.8131:58.84536:01:58.40751:58.845
3.7.4.3.2.1.Kelly, Andre McDaid, James Brass, Dominic Kelly, Andre Luzzi, Sean Buck, Jonathan JR-3 JR-3 JR-3FR-1UNAT-UrsinusUnattachedChestnut HillUnattachedMisericordiaUrsinus2:00.77262:00.77262:04.8131:58.84511:01:58.8136:02:00.2671
2.10.15.4.3.1.Buck, Jonathan Seelaus, JeffMorris, Aaron McDaid, James Buck, Jonathan Brass, Dominic  SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2 UnattachedUrsinusMisericordiaUNAT-UrsinusMisericordiaMisericordia2:04.8132:00.772634:02:02.046836:02:00.26711:58.84525:02:02.8083
10.7.1.7.4.8.Luzzi, Sean Kelly, Andre Seelaus, JeffLuzzi, Sean Seelaus, JeffKelly, Andre JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1 SO-2MisericordiaUrsinusDeSalesChestnut HillUnattachedUnattached2:00.772636:01:58.40752:04.81354:02:01.438256:01:59.2836:01:58.4075
2.1.2.5.5.7.Mackin, DrewKelly, Andre Lamberson, Tyler Lamberson, Tyler Kelly, Andre Mackin, DrewFR-1 JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedUrsinusMisericordiaMisericordiaUrsinusAlvernia11:01:58.8154:02:01.43822:04.81336:02:00.267136:02:00.267111:01:58.81
3.15.10.8.6.1.Lamberson, Tyler Kelly, Andre McDaid, James Buck, Jonathan Mele, Christian Seelaus, JeffSO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2UrsinusChestnut HillUNAT-UrsinusUNAT-UrsinusAlverniaUrsinus1:58.84556:01:59.2854:02:01.438236:02:00.26712:00.772654:02:01.4382
15.4.15.5.7.8.Brass, Dominic Morris, Aaron Lamberson, Tyler McDaid, James Brass, Dominic Brass, Dominic JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1UNAT-UrsinusMisericordiaUrsinusMisericordiaDeSalesDeSales54:02:01.43821:58.84536:01:58.407536:02:00.267154:02:01.43822:04.813
1.4.8.2.8.4.McDaid, James Lamberson, Tyler McDaid, James McDaid, James McDaid, James Buck, Jonathan JR-3JR-3FR-1 FR-1SO-2UrsinusUNAT-UrsinusUNAT-UrsinusUNAT-UrsinusUrsinusUnattached25:02:02.808354:02:01.438234:02:02.046856:01:59.2834:02:02.046834:02:02.0468
4.8.6.2.10.1.Morris, Aaron Morris, Aaron Mele, Christian Buck, Jonathan Morris, Aaron Kelly, Andre  FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MisericordiaUNAT-UrsinusMisericordiaUrsinusChestnut HillMisericordia54:02:01.438211:01:58.8156:01:59.2836:02:00.267125:02:02.808356:01:59.28
8.8.10.5.15.1.Morris, Aaron Luzzi, Sean Buck, Jonathan Seelaus, JeffLamberson, Tyler Kelly, Andre  SO-2 SO-2SR-4JR-3UNAT-UrsinusMisericordiaUNAT-UrsinusUNAT-UrsinusMisericordiaUrsinus36:01:58.40752:04.8131:58.8452:00.77262:04.8132:04.813
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.19.17.17.Brown, Marc Collins, Patrick Gritzer, Robert Collins, Patrick FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3DeSalesEasternMisericordiaEastern53:02:02.0440:02:06.11229:02:03.075129:02:03.0751
11.40.12.11.Norris, Nafees Davis, Zachary Sanders, John Heerema, Carter SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1NeumannDeSalesMisericordiaDeSales29:02:03.07512:15.08553:02:02.042:13.6947
12.14.17.12.Cauley, Nick Norris, Nafees Okeke, Edward Beard, Matt FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1DeSalesMisericordiaDeSalesDeSales26:02:03.670013:02:05.542:04.3152:04.32
13.28.17.9.Davis, Zachary Sanders, John Fitch, Alexander Collins, Patrick FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3MisericordiaEasternDeSalesEastern2:04.31526:02:03.670026:02:03.67002:08.985
14.29.17.12.Fitch, Alexander Okeke, Edward Cauley, Nick Cauley, Nick SO-2 SR-4FR-1MisericordiaMisericordiaDeSalesEastern2:04.3227:02:06.172:15.08527:02:06.17
17.40.28.12.Okeke, Edward Fitch, Alexander Cauley, Nick Sennett, AndrewSO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MisericordiaMisericordiaNeumannCabrini13:02:05.542:13.69472:04.3240:02:06.112
18.28.17.12.Heerema, Carter Gritzer, Robert Okeke, Edward Beard, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4EasternCabriniCabriniEastern40:02:06.1122:04.3152:15.08527:02:06.17
19.19.37.13.Gritzer, Robert Norris, Nafees Heerema, Carter Davis, Zachary FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternEasternDeSalesDeSales27:02:06.172:13.694713:02:05.542:04.32
28.28.12.37.Beard, Matt Beard, Matt Collins, Patrick Cauley, Nick FR-1SO-2SR-4 DeSalesMisericordiaDeSalesMisericordia47:02:08.531513:02:05.542:08.98513:02:05.54
29.12.14.19.Collins, Patrick Heerema, Carter Sanders, John Norris, Nafees SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1DeSalesEasternEasternEastern2:08.9852:13.69472:08.9852:08.985
37.40.29.13.Sanders, John Heerema, Carter Sanders, John Sennett, AndrewJR-3 SO-2FR-1EasternEasternNeumannMisericordia2:13.69472:15.0852:13.69472:15.085
40.13.12.28.Sennett, AndrewBrown, Marc Norris, Nafees Collins, Patrick  SO-2FR-1 CabriniEasternMisericordiaCabrini2:15.08526:02:03.670029:02:03.075153:02:02.04
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.33.31.20.DiCello, Jacob Baer , Andrew Reed, Trever Thomas, Jon FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Chestnut HillTemple UniversityTemple UniversityTemple University2:06.4342:06.4342:08.24642:08.3215
21.31.33.23.Kinard, Marcus Havrilla, Michael Reed, Trever Siegel, Ben SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)EasternUrsinusKing's (Pa.)25:02:06.44122:08.1555:02:06.842:09.597
23.32.33.25.Reed, Trever Siegel, Ben Baer , Andrew Thomas, Jon SR-4 SR-4SR-4MisericordiaEasternChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)55:02:06.8412:02:12.87912:02:12.87912:02:12.879
25.27.23.35.Havrilla, Michael DiCello, Jacob Brown, Eric Havrilla, Michael SO-2FR-1 SO-2King's (Pa.)Chestnut HillNeumannEastern2:08.152:14.134725:02:06.44122:08.15
26.35.25.31.Thomas, Jon Gyamfi, Agustus Kinard, Marcus Brown, Eric JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2EasternLincoln (Pa.)CheyneyLincoln (Pa.)2:08.246455:02:06.842:08.1555:02:06.84
27.26.35.26.Siegel, Ben Thomas, Jon Siegel, Ben Baer , Andrew SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3King's (Pa.)Temple UniversityLincoln (Pa.)King's (Pa.)2:08.32152:08.321512:02:12.87925:02:06.4412
31.33.33.33.Baer , Andrew Baer , Andrew Baer , Andrew Havrilla, Michael  SR-4SO-2FR-1Temple UniversityNeumannEasternChestnut Hill2:09.5972:09.97852:02:10.9625:02:06.4412
32.26.38.35.Brown, Eric Siegel, Ben Brown, Eric Brown, Eric JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1CheyneyKing's (Pa.)Chestnut HillUrsinus2:09.9782:06.43425:02:06.44122:09.597
33.31.20.25.Gyamfi, Agustus Reed, Trever Brown, Eric Battle, Stephen FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Rutgers-CamdenLincoln (Pa.)Temple UniversityChestnut Hill52:02:10.962:08.152:08.321555:02:06.84
35.31.26.20.Battle, Stephen DeLia, John Baer , Andrew DiCello, Jacob SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4NeumannNeumannTemple UniversityCheyney12:02:12.8792:14.13472:08.1525:02:06.4412
38.33.23.23.DeLia, John DeLia, John Gyamfi, Agustus Havrilla, Michael FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UrsinusNeumannChestnut HillCheyney2:14.13472:08.152:09.97855:02:06.84
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.34.22.46.42.Junio, Matthew Barrett, Tyler Barrett, Tyler Bialek, Thomas Bialek, Thomas FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1AlverniaDelaware ValleyAlverniaUnattachedAlbright2:16.792:06.71402:06.714017:02:07.92002:16.79
36.39.24.49.46.Brown, Deoindre Deasis, Randill Bieber, Jonathan Naviloff, Kevin Bialek, Thomas SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AlverniaAlverniaAlbrightAlverniaKing's (Pa.)2:11.40152:20.4017:02:07.92002:06.714033:02:14.788
47.39.30.42.22.Strausser, Benjamin Naviloff, Kevin Deasis, Randill Brown, Deoindre Naviloff, Kevin SR-4SR-4FR-1 FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)AlverniaKing's (Pa.)MisericordiaLincoln (Pa.)2:06.714032:02:16.7538:02:09.41272:11.401533:02:14.788
39.24.34.39.24.Busher, Evan Junio, Matthew Busher, Evan Brown, Deoindre Brown, Deoindre JR-3 FR-1FR-1JR-3AlbrightUnattachedMisericordiaUnattachedLincoln (Pa.)2:20.4032:02:16.752:11.401533:02:14.7882:11.4015
30.34.36.39.46.Strausser, Benjamin Bieber, Jonathan Brown, Deoindre Bialek, Thomas Naviloff, Kevin SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)UnattachedLincoln (Pa.)AlverniaAlvernia2:06.71402:11.401547:02:13.565749:02:21.742:11.4015
22.49.39.39.34.Deasis, Randill Brown, Deoindre Sturm, Nicholas Brown, Deoindre Junio, Matthew  SO-2JR-3  AlverniaMisericordiaAlverniaAlverniaDelaware Valley2:11.401547:02:13.565733:02:14.7882:06.71402:20.40
36.47.42.46.42.Naviloff, Kevin Busher, Evan Junio, Matthew Busher, Evan Bialek, Thomas JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4AlverniaAlverniaAlverniaAlverniaKing's (Pa.)47:02:13.56572:20.4032:02:16.754:02:19.369138:02:09.4127
34.46.43.22.36.Bialek, Thomas Junio, Matthew Strausser, Benjamin Brown, Deoindre Barrett, Tyler FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3AlbrightKing's (Pa.)AlverniaLincoln (Pa.)Alvernia47:02:13.565732:02:16.752:16.7947:02:13.56572:16.79
22.47.46.30.22.Deasis, Randill Junio, Matthew Hannon, LarryHannon, LarryBrown, Deoindre FR-1SO-2 SR-4FR-1AlverniaMisericordiaUnattachedKing's (Pa.)Delaware Valley4:02:19.369117:02:07.92004:02:19.369147:02:13.56572:16.79
49.39.47.36.49.Strausser, Benjamin Brown, Deoindre Naviloff, Kevin Barrett, Tyler Bieber, Jonathan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)AlverniaDelaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)2:11.40152:16.792:20.402:16.7949:02:21.74
24.36.49.24.49.Brown, Deoindre Deasis, Randill Bialek, Thomas Deasis, Randill Deasis, Randill JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2AlverniaMisericordiaAlverniaAlverniaUnattached2:16.792:20.4049:02:21.7432:02:16.752:16.79
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.45.Watkins, Anthony Nguyen, Tim SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy2:05.33062:17.64
41.53.Harper, O'Daiyah Wallace, Terrell FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Marywood33:02:15.909242:02:17.08
44.48.Duncklee, Michael Wallace, Terrell SO-2 King's (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy42:02:17.082:05.3306
45.16.Nguyen, Tim Wallace, Terrell FR-1FR-1EasternGreater Philly TC2:17.6433:02:15.9092
48.45.Wallace, Terrell Viola, Vince FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Greater Philly TC50:02:20.74182:17.64
50.44.Terracciano, John Duncklee, Michael FR-1FR-1MarywoodLincoln (Pa.)29:02:22.1933:02:15.9092
51.51.Kline, Kris Viola, Vince JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)2:26.82482:26.8248
52.50.Albright, AndrewWatkins, Anthony   Greater Philly TCMarywood2:30.3552:26.8248
53.44.Viola, Vince Albright, AndrewFR-1SR-4Gwynedd-MercyKing's (Pa.)2:34.49902:17.64

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.21.1.Fitch, Alexander Duncklee, Michael Gonoude, Kyle SO-2  MisericordiaCabriniDeSales44:04:07.461 4:18.51 4:18.0660
2.26.5.Ludlow, Patrick Cope, Jonathan Fisher, Ziggy SO-2SR-4SR-4DeSalesMisericordiaKing's (Pa.)4:14.974 4:24.375 35:05:24.21
3.5.1.Fisher, Ziggy Havrilla, Michael Jara, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillMisericordiaLincoln (Pa.)4:14.97 44:04:07.461 37:04:37.576
4.18.12.Reed, Trever Sanders, John Cicchitti, Conor SR-4FR-1FR-1MisericordiaChestnut HillKing's (Pa.)28:04:16.4572 44:04:07.461 5:05.6303
5.24.2.Heerema, Carter Havrilla, Michael Ludlow, Patrick FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternDeSalesKing's (Pa.)4:18.0660 8:04:24.51 37:04:37.576
6.13.26.Siegel, Ben Sanders, John Fisher, Ziggy SO-2SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)DeSalesEastern4:18.51 4:18.51 4:18.51
7.7.7.Havrilla, Michael Barton, Eric Bialek, Thomas SO-2SO-2SR-4King's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyMisericordia4:19.16 33:04:42.008 6:04:37.975
8.26.23.DeLuzio, Justin Duncklee, Michael Sanders, John SR-4JR-3JR-3Gwynedd-MercyDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)4:24.375 5:17.277 48:04:54.60
9.3.5.Gonoude, Kyle Sabol, Mark Heerema, Carter SO-2SO-2JR-3DeSalesEasternDeSales8:04:24.51 24:04:43.50 38:04:34.00
10.6.17.Cope, Jonathan Nguyen, Tim Heaven, Nathan SO-2 JR-3UrsinusUrsinusDeSales4:29.010 4:18.51 28:04:16.4572
11.24.11.Barton, Eric Strausser, Benjamin Cicchitti, Conor SR-4SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillUrsinusEastern38:04:34.00 4:18.0660 4:35.2862
12.6.11.Jara, Nick Reed, Trever Barton, Eric JR-3SR-4SO-2DeSalesDeSalesMisericordia4:35.2862 6:04:37.975 4:29.010
13.12.24.Hart, Jacob Hart, Jacob Gonoude, Kyle SO-2FR-1SR-4Delaware ValleyEasternAlvernia4:35.78 4:14.97 4:14.974
14.9.11.Woodring, KennethFitch, Alexander Sabol, Mark  JR-3FR-1Temple UniversityDeSalesMisericordia21:04:36.15 4:14.97 35:05:24.21
15.7.12.Fox, Brendan Ludlow, Patrick Fox, Brendan SO-2SO-2SO-2DeSalesEasternEastern4:37.34 4:24.375 48:04:54.60
16.11.18.Nguyen, Tim Bialek, Thomas Cope, Jonathan FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternGwynedd-MercyAlvernia37:04:37.576 4:44.842 4:18.0660
17.19.19.Sanders, John Strausser, Benjamin Cicchitti, Conor JR-3JR-3JR-3EasternDeSalesLincoln (Pa.)6:04:37.975 44:04:07.461 24:04:43.50
18.17.11.Cicchitti, Conor Fitch, Alexander Duncklee, Michael FR-1SO-2JR-3DeSalesUrsinusEastern33:04:42.008 28:04:16.4572 8:04:24.51
19.13.9.Bialek, Thomas Azzaro, Matthew Jara, Nick SR-4SO-2JR-3AlverniaKing's (Pa.)Chestnut Hill4:43.362 37:04:37.576 4:35.78
20.16.6.Strausser, Benjamin Calderon, Adrian Barton, Eric SO-2SO-2SO-2AlverniaChestnut HillChestnut Hill24:04:43.50 4:35.78 4:37.34
21.18.1.Duncklee, Michael Jara, Nick Cicchitti, Conor SO-2SO-2SR-4King's (Pa.)UrsinusUrsinus4:44.842 48:04:54.60 4:29.010
22.18.3.Calderon, Adrian Cope, Jonathan Cicchitti, Conor SO-2SO-2FR-1Chestnut HillAlverniaDeSales4:46.3582 8:04:24.51 4:24.375
23.15.23.Heaven, Nathan Nguyen, Tim Bialek, Thomas FR-1JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)EasternAlbright48:04:54.60 4:19.16 4:37.34
24.18.22.Sabol, Mark Ludlow, Patrick Cicchitti, Conor JR-3SO-2SO-2DeSalesDeSalesCabrini5:05.6303 28:04:16.4572 4:29.010
25.19.1.Azzaro, Matthew Calderon, Adrian Ludlow, Patrick JR-3JR-3SO-2AlbrightChestnut HillAlvernia5:17.277 24:04:43.50 4:35.2862
26.26.1.Rhodes, DrewHavrilla, Michael Rhodes, Drew SO-2JR-3CabriniChestnut HillDeSales35:05:24.21 4:29.010 28:04:16.4572
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.1.10.7.Barton, Eric Havrilla, Michael Fitch, Alexander Fisher, Ziggy Reed, Trever SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2DeSalesDeSalesMisericordiaDeSalesMisericordia31:04:24.3754:07.46634:07.46634:35.7879:04:35.28
10.5.2.5.10.Gonoude, Kyle Fitch, Alexander Ludlow, Patrick Gonoude, Kyle Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 SO-2SR-4 DeSalesChestnut HillDeSalesDeSalesGwynedd-Mercy4:19.1664:19.1664:14.974:36.154:35.787
12.7.3.11.12.Havrilla, Michael Siegel, Ben Fisher, Ziggy DeLuzio, Justin Cope, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2 Chestnut HillDeSalesChestnut HillDelaware ValleyDelaware Valley4:16.4531:04:24.37524:04:14.9794:34.004:29.019
5.2.4.7.3.Barton, Eric Ludlow, Patrick Reed, Trever Reed, Trever Barton, Eric SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3UrsinusDelaware ValleyMisericordiaDeSalesDeSales4:35.7874:34.004:16.454:35.7874:36.15
7.14.5.7.1.DeLuzio, Justin Havrilla, Michael Heerema, Carter Fitch, Alexander Heerema, Carter SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4MisericordiaTemple UniversityEasternChestnut HillTemple University4:36.154:16.4542:04:18.0629:04:24.51742:04:18.06
12.6.6.2.3.Siegel, Ben Reed, Trever Siegel, Ben Siegel, Ben Hart, Jacob SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3EasternKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)DeSalesUrsinus4:16.4542:04:18.064:18.51414:35.7874:36.15
8.5.7.13.12.Ludlow, Patrick Siegel, Ben Havrilla, Michael Fitch, Alexander DeLuzio, Justin   SO-2SO-2SO-2MisericordiaChestnut HillKing's (Pa.)EasternDeSales4:14.974:18.51414:19.1664:18.51414:14.97
2.3.8.2.4.Cope, Jonathan Heerema, Carter DeLuzio, Justin Hart, Jacob Fisher, Ziggy SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaGwynedd-MercyKing's (Pa.)Misericordia4:36.1531:04:24.37531:04:24.3754:35.7874:18.5141
6.14.9.3.3.Woodring, KennethWoodring, KennethGonoude, Kyle Siegel, Ben Cope, Jonathan SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)DeSalesDeSalesDelaware ValleyTemple University29:04:24.5174:35.78729:04:24.5174:18.514142:04:18.06
8.4.10.13.6.Havrilla, Michael Fisher, Ziggy Cope, Jonathan Hart, Jacob Havrilla, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Gwynedd-MercyDelaware ValleyUrsinusChestnut HillGwynedd-Mercy4:16.454:14.974:29.0194:18.514131:04:24.375
4.2.11.11.3.Fisher, Ziggy Gonoude, Kyle Barton, Eric Reed, Trever Fitch, Alexander SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1 Temple UniversityDeSalesChestnut HillEasternMisericordia4:19.1664:19.1664:34.004:07.46634:34.00
6.12.12.13.7.Hart, Jacob Hart, Jacob Jara, Nick Ludlow, Patrick DeLuzio, Justin SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Delaware ValleyEasternDeSalesDeSalesTemple University4:07.466342:04:18.069:04:35.2829:04:24.5174:07.4663
6.9.13.7.12.Ludlow, Patrick Cope, Jonathan Hart, Jacob DeLuzio, Justin Reed, Trever SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2Gwynedd-MercyEasternDelaware ValleyDeSalesMisericordia4:35.7874:14.974:35.7874:35.7879:04:35.28
10.6.14.5.4.Gonoude, Kyle Gonoude, Kyle Woodring, KennethLudlow, Patrick DeLuzio, Justin SR-4SO-2 SO-2SO-2MisericordiaDeSalesTemple UniversityTemple UniversityEastern4:18.51414:18.51414:36.154:07.46634:19.166
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.21.26.15.21.Fox, Brendan Bialek, Thomas Cicchitti, Conor Fox, Brendan Duncklee, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CabriniDeSalesChestnut HillDeSalesAlbright40:04:44.8414:37.974:37.974:37.34102:04:42.001
15.24.22.16.16.Bialek, Thomas Heaven, Nathan Rhodes, DrewNguyen, Tim Azzaro, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1EasternCabriniCabriniEasternDeSales18:04:54.60904:46.352:04:37.572:04:37.574:46.35
25.26.26.17.25.Sanders, John Azzaro, Matthew Sanders, John Sanders, John Calderon, Adrian SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3DeSalesKing's (Pa.)DeSalesEasternDeSales40:04:44.84118:04:54.60905:24.21274:37.975:24.2127
17.21.21.18.24.Rhodes, DrewAzzaro, Matthew Calderon, Adrian Cicchitti, Conor Duncklee, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CabriniLincoln (Pa.)CabriniDeSalesAlvernia5:24.212747:04:43.3682:04:42.0012:04:42.0014:43.506
21.23.22.19.15.Sanders, John Duncklee, Michael Cicchitti, Conor Bialek, Thomas Azzaro, Matthew SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1AlverniaDeSalesAlverniaAlverniaEastern45:05:17.275:24.21274:43.50647:04:43.3682:04:37.57
24.23.25.20.23.Bialek, Thomas Sanders, John Sabol, Mark Strausser, Benjamin Sabol, Mark SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3CabriniDeSalesKing's (Pa.)AlverniaKing's (Pa.)18:04:54.60902:04:37.572:04:37.574:43.50640:04:44.841
21.26.26.21.22.Nguyen, Tim Heaven, Nathan Fox, Brendan Duncklee, Michael Azzaro, Matthew  JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3DeSalesCabriniDeSalesKing's (Pa.)DeSales47:04:43.3684:46.3545:05:17.2740:04:44.84118:05:05.63
23.22.19.22.15.Cicchitti, Conor Heaven, Nathan Azzaro, Matthew Calderon, Adrian Nguyen, Tim SO-2 SO-2SO-2FR-1EasternDeSalesEasternChestnut HillEastern4:43.5064:46.354:37.34104:46.3545:05:17.27
15.26.21.23.24.Duncklee, Michael Heaven, Nathan Strausser, Benjamin Heaven, Nathan Rhodes, DrewSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DeSalesAlbrightAlverniaLincoln (Pa.)Cabrini2:04:37.572:04:37.574:43.50618:04:54.609047:04:43.368
19.20.26.24.18.Heaven, Nathan Calderon, Adrian Sanders, John Sabol, Mark Heaven, Nathan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2King's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)AlverniaDeSalesDeSales4:46.352:04:37.572:04:37.5718:05:05.6347:04:43.368
20.20.18.25.18.Nguyen, Tim Sanders, John Bialek, Thomas Azzaro, Matthew Duncklee, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2DeSalesLincoln (Pa.)DeSalesAlbrightAlvernia40:04:44.84145:05:17.274:43.50645:05:17.275:24.2127
25.24.24.26.20.Azzaro, Matthew Bialek, Thomas Bialek, Thomas Rhodes, DrewCicchitti, Conor SO-2 JR-3 SO-2King's (Pa.)EasternEasternCabriniCabrini2:04:37.575:24.212745:05:17.275:24.212718:05:05.63

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
   1. 18.Melius, TylerSibson, Zachary Rivera, Armani Seelaus, JeffMackin, DrewSarge, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedUNAT-UrsinusUnattachedEasternEastern34:18:34.7243 7:17:52.861 18:06.079 2:15:09.2221 33:16:17.0270 16:30.052
 19.15.2.6.2.Lamm, Gabe Lynch, Alex Lynch, Alex Melius, TylerPflueger, MikeGarges, John SR-4JR-3FR-1 SO-2JR-3G-Mercy University AlumsUrsinusUrsinusUNAT-UrsinusUnattachedEastern16:30.3520 DNF 2:15:09.2221 15:17.686 7:17:52.861 17:10.63
 14. 3.9.7.Chimal Rodriguez, AngelRivera, Armani Mackin, DrewLamm, Gabe DeLuzio, Justin Melius, TylerSO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3DeSalesChestnut HillG-Mercy University AlumsDeSalesGwynedd-MercyDeSales18:06.079 16:30.052 DNF 24:15:20.297 22:15:52.257 36:16:48.6187
17.19.5.4.8.17.Melius, TylerPowell, Daniel DeLuzio, Justin Iuliucci, Joseph Brown, Matt Amorosi, Vince FR-1  JR-3SO-2 UrsinusDeSalesUrsinusUrsinusUrsinusDeSalesDNF 33:16:17.0270 DNF 15:40.6379 DNF 17:46.5200
19.10.1.5.2. Iuliucci, Joseph Garges, John Brown, Matt Henry, Bryton Mackin, DrewPowell, Daniel SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1DeSalesDeSalesUnattachedEasternDelaware ValleyUrsinus2:15:09.2221 24:15:20.297 16:37.6673 22:15:52.257 DNF DNF
7.12.11.6. 3.Seelaus, JeffBrown, Matt Klausner, Josef Chimal Rodriguez, AngelSarge, Tyler Hart, Jacob SR-4FR-1SR-4 FR-1FR-1EasternGwynedd-MercyChestnut HillUnattachedDelaware ValleyUrsinus43:16:30.02 24:15:20.297 16:30.052 33:16:17.0270 17:46.5200 16:30.3520
3.3. 7.  Schlegel, Luke Klausner, Josef Pflueger, MikeGarges, John Lamm, Gabe Chimal Rodriguez, AngelFR-1 JR-3JR-3 SR-4MarywoodDelaware ValleyEasternEasternUnattachedGwynedd-Mercy36:16:48.6187 DNF DNF 43:16:30.02 22:15:52.257 16:44.436
9.4.20.8.11.13.Garges, John DeLuzio, Justin Lamm, Gabe Brennan, ChristopherChimal Rodriguez, AngelMackin, DrewFR-1SO-2  SO-2 UrsinusUNAT-UrsinusDeSalesUnattachedDelaware ValleyMarywood34:18:34.7243 17:46.5200 7:17:52.861 16:30.052 DNF DNF
2.17.1.9.5.11.Iuliucci, Joseph Henry, Bryton Sibson, Zachary Skrutski, Nathan Lynch, Alex Powell, Daniel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Delaware ValleyGwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University AlumsMarywoodUrsinusUrsinus16:30.3520 17:27.056 15:40.6379 16:30.3520 2:15:09.2221 34:18:34.7243
16.17.18.10.9.6.Loomis, Zachary Forino, Brandon Lamm, Gabe Forino, Brandon Klausner, Josef Chimal Rodriguez, AngelSO-2 SO-2SO-2FR-1 UnattachedUrsinusUNAT-UrsinusEasternUNAT-UrsinusMarywoodDNF 15:40.6379 16:44.436 6:16:31.76 18:06.079 22:15:52.257
13.13.9.11.15.15.Amorosi, Vince Chimal Rodriguez, AngelLynch, Alex Pflueger, MikeDeLuzio, Justin Chimal Rodriguez, AngelSO-2SO-2SO-2 JR-3SO-2UnattachedDeSalesGwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University AlumsUNAT-UrsinusUrsinus33:16:17.0270 DNF 17:27.056 16:37.6673 36:16:48.6187 DNF
20.11. 12.3.17.Skrutski, Nathan Garges, John Hart, Jacob Powell, Daniel Schlegel, Luke Rivera, Armani SO-2 SO-2FR-1 FR-1Delaware ValleyGwynedd-MercyUnattachedUrsinusUrsinusGwynedd-Mercy17:46.5200 6:16:31.76 16:30.052 16:44.436 24:15:20.297 22:15:52.257
 3.14.13.5. Henry, Bryton Rivera, Armani Garges, John Lynch, Alex Rivera, Armani Henry, Bryton FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternUrsinusUNAT-UrsinusChestnut HillUrsinusDelaware Valley34:18:34.7243 34:18:34.7243 17:13.92 36:16:48.6187 34:18:34.7243 17:10.63
6.4.9.14.16.14.Pflueger, MikeHart, Jacob Melius, TylerSchlegel, Luke Seelaus, JeffSarge, Tyler   FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2UNAT-UrsinusDeSalesUrsinusUrsinusGwynedd-MercyUnattached43:16:30.02 16:30.3520 24:15:20.297 17:10.63 16:44.436 33:16:17.0270
4.4.16.15.2.8.Schlegel, Luke Hart, Jacob Amorosi, Vince Amorosi, Vince Garges, John Garges, John   FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Gwynedd-MercyUrsinusUNAT-UrsinusDeSalesUnattachedUNAT-Ursinus17:10.63 DNF 43:16:30.02 17:13.92 17:10.63 DNF
3.5.9.16.14.6.Amorosi, Vince Forino, Brandon Hart, Jacob Klausner, Josef Schlegel, Luke Garges, John SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Chestnut HillUrsinusG-Mercy University AlumsUrsinusDelaware ValleyUNAT-Ursinus15:40.6379 15:17.686 22:15:52.257 17:27.056 24:15:20.297 17:46.5200
16.14.15.17.10.11.Rivera, Armani Henry, Bryton Brown, Matt Loomis, Zachary Seelaus, JeffSarge, Tyler JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UNAT-UrsinusUrsinusDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyUrsinus16:30.052 24:15:20.297 17:46.5200 17:46.5200 18:06.079 16:30.052
15.20. 18.6.10.Seelaus, JeffDeLuzio, Justin Chimal Rodriguez, AngelHart, Jacob Rivera, Armani Mackin, Drew SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2 DeSalesUrsinusDeSalesDelaware ValleyChestnut HillUnattached16:30.052 34:18:34.7243 15:40.6379 7:17:52.861 36:16:48.6187 43:16:30.02
20.2.5.19. 7.Klausner, Josef Melius, TylerHart, Jacob Sarge, Tyler Powell, Daniel Melius, Tyler JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UrsinusDelaware ValleyUrsinusDeSalesChestnut HillGwynedd-Mercy15:17.686 16:37.6673 17:46.5200 18:06.079 17:13.92 DNF
14.15.4.20.19. Brown, Matt Garges, John Klausner, Josef Sibson, Zachary Garges, John DeLuzio, Justin  FR-1 SO-2FR-1 EasternDeSalesUrsinusUrsinusDeSalesEastern15:17.686 7:17:52.861 DNF 34:18:34.7243 16:44.436 7:17:52.861
2.17.5. 11.9.Mackin, DrewDeLuzio, Justin Henry, Bryton Rivera, Armani Brennan, ChristopherGarges, John SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UrsinusUnattachedGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyUnattached6:16:31.76 6:16:31.76 6:16:31.76 DNF 16:37.6673 24:15:20.297
12.18.  14.19.Pflueger, MikeBrennan, ChristopherRivera, Armani Brown, Matt Garges, John DeLuzio, Justin JR-3JR-3 JR-3FR-1 EasternUrsinusUrsinusGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyUNAT-Ursinus22:15:52.257 DNF 33:16:17.0270 DNF DNF DNF
20. 18.  18.Hart, Jacob Mackin, DrewSchlegel, Luke DeLuzio, Justin Rivera, Armani Lynch, Alex SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1EasternUrsinusUnattachedGwynedd-MercyEasternGwynedd-Mercy43:16:30.02 DNF 17:13.92 DNF DNF 43:16:30.02
7.20.17. 10.16.DeLuzio, Justin Melius, TylerLoomis, Zachary Mackin, DrewSeelaus, JeffRivera, Armani SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2 UnattachedEasternUnattachedUNAT-UrsinusG-Mercy University AlumsEasternDNF DNF 33:16:17.0270 DNF DNF 17:10.63

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.1
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.3.5.Ho, JosephHo, JosephMetzger, Connor   JR-3Temple UniversityDeSalesDeSales2715.006 2715.006 8417.000
2.4.3.Williams, Daniel Metzger, Connor Metzger, Connor JR-3JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Temple UniversityLincoln (Pa.)416.1658 216.167 2715.006
3.4.4.Bieber, Jonathan Williams, Daniel Bieber, Jonathan JR-3JR-3FR-1AlbrightMarywoodLincoln (Pa.)216.167 8417.000 8417.000
4.3.4.Thomas, Quadir Shotto, Tyler Thomas, Quadir FR-1FR-1FR-1DeSalesDeSalesMarywood16.299 1716.73 2715.006
5.2.7.Hill, Wesley Thomas, Quadir Williams, Daniel SO-2JR-3FR-1MisericordiaLincoln (Pa.)Albright1716.73 917.1562 16.299
6.4.1.Metzger, Connor Shotto, Tyler Williams, Daniel JR-3JR-3JR-3DeSalesDeSalesTemple University8417.000 8417.000 8417.000
7.5.6.Shotto, Tyler Metzger, Connor Thomas, Quadir SR-4JR-3 MarywoodDeSalesMarywood917.1562 16.299 16.299

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.6.Ho, JosephYayer , Austin   Temple UniversityMarywood5915.485 616.72 -0.7-0.7
2.6.Williams, Daniel Burlingame, Blake JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)DeSales8116.652 320.622 -1.2-1.2
3.8.Bieber, Jonathan Yayer , Austin JR-3 AlbrightMisericordia616.72 8116.652 -1.2-0.7
4.10.Thomas, Quadir Yayer , Austin FR-1SO-2DeSalesAlbright16.7484 17.141 -0.7-1.2
5.9.Hill, Wesley Thomas, Quadir SO-2JR-3MisericordiaMarywood17.141 721.61 -0.7-0.7
6.10.Shotto, Tyler Yayer , Austin SR-4SR-4MarywoodDeSales17.21 17.141 -1.2-0.7
7.8.Metzger, Connor Stonier, Justin JR-3SO-2DeSalesMarywood717.88 8116.652 -1.2-1.2
8.7.Hackenberg, Tim Stonier, Justin JR-3SO-2MarywoodMarywood518.252 717.88 -0.7-1.2
9.9.Burlingame, Blake Bieber, Jonathan SO-2JR-3MarywoodMisericordia5519.1325 518.252 -0.7-1.2
10.1.Yayer , Austin Bieber, Jonathan  JR-3Temple UniversityTemple University320.622 17.21 -1.2-0.7
11.5.Stonier, Justin Hackenberg, Tim SO-2 MarywoodTemple University721.61 17.141 -1.2-1.2
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1.1.8.1.Ho, JosephHo, JosephThomas, Quadir Hill, Wesley Hill, Wesley SO-2 SO-2JR-3JR-3MisericordiaTemple UniversityDeSalesMarywoodMarywood4919.136315.48715.4874919.136315.487
1.4.4.9.8.Thomas, Quadir Thomas, Quadir Ho, JosephHackenberg, Tim Thomas, Quadir SO-2FR-1SO-2  DeSalesDeSalesTemple UniversityMarywoodTemple University15.48716.7415.48718.2517.144
1.5.9.5.1.Hill, Wesley Hill, Wesley Burlingame, Blake Ho, JosephHill, Wesley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MarywoodMisericordiaTemple UniversityDeSalesMisericordia15.48717.14415.48716.7417.144
8.8.1.9.1.Thomas, Quadir Hackenberg, Tim Ho, JosephHo, JosephThomas, Quadir SO-2JR-3 JR-3JR-3DeSalesMarywoodMisericordiaMarywoodTemple University15.48718.2517.14417.1444919.1363
5.9.1.1.9.Hackenberg, Tim Burlingame, Blake Ho, JosephHo, JosephBurlingame, Blake  SO-2SO-2 JR-3MarywoodMarywoodTemple UniversityMisericordiaMarywood18.254919.136317.14416.744919.1363
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.11.Williams, Daniel Bieber, Jonathan JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)6716.65066716.6506
3.3.Bieber, Jonathan Metzger, Connor JR-3JR-3AlbrightMarywood2116.7225017.215
6.11.Shotto, Tyler Bieber, Jonathan SR-4JR-3MarywoodMarywood5017.2152116.722
7.10.Metzger, Connor Shotto, Tyler JR-3JR-3DeSalesDeSales5317.885017.215
10.7.Yayer , Austin Shotto, Tyler  SO-2Temple UniversityMarywood20.6245317.88
11.7.Stonier, Justin Williams, Daniel SO-2SR-4MarywoodAlbright2521.619720.624

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Burnside, Jhaunell Oyola, Devin FR-1FR-1EasternUrsinus7156.5516 45:01:04.8179
2.7.Oyola, Devin Dwyer, Gabe SO-2SO-2MisericordiaUrsinus56.68 37:01:06.686
3.3.Mulatre, Ricardo Oyola, Devin SO-2JR-3DeSalesMisericordia558.2909 459.10
4.3.Hill, Wesley Oyola, Devin SO-2FR-1MisericordiaDeSales59.069 1:04.89
5.12.Kelly, Mitchell Williams, Daniel FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinus459.10 59.069
6.4.Thomas, Quadir Kelly, Mitchell FR-1JR-3DeSalesTemple University1:00.481 558.2909
7.7.Stoltzfus, Jake Burlingame, Blake  FR-1Temple UniversityMarywood1:00.68 5:01:05.398
8.9.Dwyer, Gabe Thomas, Quadir JR-3SO-2ImmaculataMisericordia3:01:01.7682 1:00.68
9.11.Johnson, Brody Johnson, Brody FR-1SO-2UrsinusMisericordia45:01:04.8179 45:01:04.8179
10.9.Williams, Daniel Burlingame, Blake JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.)Temple University1:04.89 7156.5516
11.9.Burlingame, Blake Kelly, Mitchell SO-2JR-3MarywoodMisericordia5:01:05.398 56.68
12.4.Gould, Richard Thomas, Quadir JR-3 UrsinusUrsinus37:01:06.686 558.2909
13.5.Yayer , Austin Burnside, Jhaunell  FR-1Temple UniversityUrsinus1:08.40 459.10
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Burnside, Jhaunell Kelly, Mitchell FR-1FR-1EasternUrsinus656.5597156.685
2.1.Oyola, Devin Thomas, Quadir SO-2SO-2MisericordiaDeSales7156.6857156.685
4.5.Hill, Wesley Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2FR-1MisericordiaEastern0659.0641:01:00.48
5.6.Kelly, Mitchell Thomas, Quadir FR-1FR-1UrsinusMisericordia59.10641:01:00.48
6.1.Thomas, Quadir Kelly, Mitchell FR-1FR-1DeSalesUrsinus41:01:00.4810:01:04.81
9.1.Johnson, Brody Hill, Wesley FR-1SO-2UrsinusUrsinus10:01:04.810659.06
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.11.11.10.Mulatre, Ricardo Burlingame, Blake Dwyer, Gabe Dwyer, Gabe SO-2   DeSalesUrsinusLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)558.2931:05.391:06.688012:01:00.6825
7.7.11.3.Stoltzfus, Jake Yayer , Austin Mulatre, Ricardo Burlingame, Blake  SO-2SO-2JR-3Temple UniversityTemple UniversityUrsinusDeSales12:01:00.6825558.2931:05.391:05.39
8.10.3.7.Dwyer, Gabe Yayer , Austin Stoltzfus, Jake Yayer , Austin JR-3JR-3 JR-3ImmaculataUrsinusTemple UniversityTemple University28:01:01.76551:08.40728:01:01.765518:01:04.8954
10.13.12.11.Williams, Daniel Williams, Daniel Stoltzfus, Jake Gould, Richard JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Temple UniversityImmaculataImmaculata18:01:04.89541:08.40728:01:01.765528:01:01.7655
11.12.7.13.Burlingame, Blake Yayer , Austin Yayer , Austin Stoltzfus, Jake SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2MarywoodMarywoodMarywoodTemple University1:05.3918:01:04.89541:08.4071:08.407
12.13.8.13.Gould, Richard Gould, Richard Williams, Daniel Dwyer, Gabe JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3UrsinusUrsinusMarywoodTemple University1:06.6880558.29312:01:00.68251:06.6880
13.7.13.11.Yayer , Austin Gould, Richard Yayer , Austin Williams, Daniel    SO-2Temple UniversityImmaculataUrsinusUrsinus1:08.407558.29328:01:01.765518:01:04.8954

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Syrnick, MichaelBrown, Matt   UnattachedNeumann10:33.170 26:10:37.8785
2.1.Brown, Matt Hawk, Nathan JR-3JR-3Gwynedd-MercyNeumann26:10:37.8785 25:12:52.5696
3.2.Sabol, Christopher Sabol, Christopher FR-1JR-3MisericordiaUnattached1:10:48.981 1:10:48.981
4.3.Hawk, Nathan Hawk, Nathan SO-2SO-2NeumannGwynedd-Mercy11:52.904 11:52.904
5.2.Terracciano, John Terracciano, John FR-1FR-1MarywoodUnattached25:12:52.5696 25:12:52.5696

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
 1.3.Chestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy A A BGabe Dwyer, Matthew Pascarella, Michael Wamsher, Liam DrumgooleMike Brown, Anthony Watkins, Marcus Kinard, Rashad RobinsonBobbie Ray Stone, Chris Selke, Greg Borgmann, Drew Harris47.45 4542.715 0550.17
2.2.3.ImmaculataGwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University Alums B A AEthan Motsney, Philip Giovinazzo, Ricardo Mulatre, Robert JonesSean Cole, Rashid Marrow, Joe McCoy, Nick ShafferJeremiah Clinchoc, Seth Bellott, Marquis Marshall, Dylan Bennett49.248 6242.861 47.79
2.3.4.Gwynedd-MercyAlverniaGwynedd-Mercy A A AMike Brown, Anthony Watkins, Marcus Kinard, Rashad RobinsonJeremiah Clinchoc, Seth Bellott, Marquis Marshall, Dylan BennettGabe Dwyer, Matthew Pascarella, Michael Wamsher, Liam Drumgoole0550.17 7346.20 7346.20
2.4. AlverniaChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.) A A ACraig Gonzaga, Justin Turner, Steve Mitchell, Derek LockhartRahSaan Hayes, Tayib Inniss, Kyle Johnson-Hacket, Kevin MartinezEthan Motsney, Philip Giovinazzo, Ricardo Mulatre, Robert Jones49.248 47.45 47.79
 5.7.ImmaculataImmaculataG-Mercy University Alums A A AMike Brown, Anthony Watkins, Marcus Kinard, Rashad RobinsonGabe Dwyer, Matthew Pascarella, Michael Wamsher, Liam DrumgooleEthan Motsney, Philip Giovinazzo, Ricardo Mulatre, Robert Jones6242.861 47.79 47.79
 6.4.Gwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University Alums
(B)
Chestnut Hill A B BRahSaan Hayes, Tayib Inniss, Kyle Johnson-Hacket, Kevin MartinezBobbie Ray Stone, Chris Selke, Greg Borgmann, Drew HarrisEthan Motsney, Philip Giovinazzo, Ricardo Mulatre, Robert Jones4542.715 49.248 49.248
1.7.6.Gwynedd-MercyG-Mercy University AlumsChestnut Hill A A ABobbie Ray Stone, Chris Selke, Greg Borgmann, Drew HarrisCraig Gonzaga, Justin Turner, Steve Mitchell, Derek LockhartMike Brown, Anthony Watkins, Marcus Kinard, Rashad Robinson47.45 0550.17 6242.861
3. 7.Lincoln (Pa.)DeSalesAlvernia A A ABobbie Ray Stone, Chris Selke, Greg Borgmann, Drew HarrisEthan Motsney, Philip Giovinazzo, Ricardo Mulatre, Robert JonesEthan Motsney, Philip Giovinazzo, Ricardo Mulatre, Robert Jones47.79 DNF 0550.17

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.8.DeSalesEastern
(C)
A AMarc Brown, Patrick Ludlow, Dominic Brass, Ricardo MulatreMitchell Kelly, Craig Lauer, Brody Johnson, Jonathan Cope9:03:27.858 4:07.27
2.14.Chestnut HillUrsinus A ARaevon Floyd-Bennet, Tayib Inniss, Jonathan Boc, Ediego VanterpoolSean Luzzi, Michael Harth, Jonathan Buck, Zachary Davis26:03:29.286 46:03:35.730
3.5.Gwynedd-MercyRutgers-Camden A BRashid Marrow, Matt Forsythe, Brian Irwin, Nick ShafferMike Brown, Marcus Kinard, Anthony Watkins, Eriq Royal29:03:30.7770 38:03:36.33
4.10.Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy A AMike Brown, Marcus Kinard, Anthony Watkins, Eriq RoyalAlfred Banks, Zavior Masters-Thomas, Tom Meyer, Eric Gilchrist Jr.3:31.3668 3:58.503
5.9.NeumannLincoln (Pa.) A BNafees Norris, Kasib Darden, Pares Nichols, Stephen BattleNick Cauley, Patrick Collins, James Snyder, Michael Baylo3:33.6868 3:31.3668
6.14.EasternChestnut Hill
(B)
A ARusty Batykefer, Frantzy Sainvil, Greg Thomas, Jhaunell BurnsideDan Geary, Bobbie Ray Stone, Chris Selke, Mike Pflueger46:03:35.730 4:07.27
7.8.Misericordia
(B)
Eastern B ASean Luzzi, Michael Harth, Jonathan Buck, Zachary DavisNafees Norris, Kasib Darden, Pares Nichols, Stephen Battle38:03:36.33 3:58.503
8.14.UrsinusGwynedd-Mercy A AMitchell Kelly, Craig Lauer, Brody Johnson, Jonathan CopeMitchell Kelly, Craig Lauer, Brody Johnson, Jonathan Cope3:37.07 26:03:29.286
9.10.Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden A BAlfred Banks, Zavior Masters-Thomas, Tom Meyer, Eric Gilchrist Jr.Nafees Norris, Kasib Darden, Pares Nichols, Stephen Battle25:03:40.15 46:03:35.730
10.9.DeSales
(B)
Ursinus B ANick Cauley, Patrick Collins, James Snyder, Michael BayloBrandon Forino, John Garges, Bryton Henry, Tim Nguyen3:42.641 29:03:30.7770
11.11.Eastern
(B)
Gwynedd-Mercy B BCarter Heerema, John Sanders, Robert Gritzer, Jon ThomasNafees Norris, Kasib Darden, Pares Nichols, Stephen Battle44:03:43.95 3:31.3668
12.14.G-Mercy University AlumsDeSales
(B)
A ADan Geary, Bobbie Ray Stone, Chris Selke, Mike PfluegerCarter Heerema, John Sanders, Robert Gritzer, Jon Thomas3:55.32 3:37.07
13.1.Chestnut Hill
(B)
Chestnut Hill B BRichard Cotto, RahSaan Hayes, Kevin Martinez, Jacob DiCelloMarc Brown, Patrick Ludlow, Dominic Brass, Ricardo Mulatre3:58.503 44:03:43.95
14.14.Eastern
(C)
Rutgers-Camden C ABrandon Forino, John Garges, Bryton Henry, Tim NguyenRashid Marrow, Matt Forsythe, Brian Irwin, Nick Shaffer4:07.27 3:42.641
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.7.3.DeSalesEasternEasternChestnut Hill Brown, Ludlow, Brass, Mulatre Batykefer, Sainvil, Thomas, Burnside Luzzi, Harth, Buck, Davis Marrow, Forsythe, Irwin, Shaffer3:27.85383:40.15073:40.150714:03:36.33
2.1.9.7.Chestnut HillMisericordia (B)Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy Floyd-Bennet, Inniss, Boc, Vanterpool Banks, Masters-Thomas, Meyer, Gilchrist Jr. Brown, Kinard, Watkins, Royal Brown, Kinard, Watkins, Royal3:29.283:40.15073:40.15073:40.1507
3.1.3.7.Gwynedd-MercyChestnut HillChestnut HillRutgers-Camden Marrow, Forsythe, Irwin, Shaffer Batykefer, Sainvil, Thomas, Burnside Brown, Ludlow, Brass, Mulatre Brown, Kinard, Watkins, Royal10:03:30.777310:03:30.77733:29.2810:03:30.7773
4.2.9.3.Lincoln (Pa.)Rutgers-CamdenChestnut HillRutgers-Camden Brown, Kinard, Watkins, Royal Luzzi, Harth, Buck, Davis Banks, Masters-Thomas, Meyer, Gilchrist Jr. Floyd-Bennet, Inniss, Boc, Vanterpool3:31.363:31.363:29.2814:03:36.33
6.1.1.1.EasternChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)Misericordia (B) Batykefer, Sainvil, Thomas, Burnside Luzzi, Harth, Buck, Davis Floyd-Bennet, Inniss, Boc, Vanterpool Luzzi, Harth, Buck, Davis3:35.7313:35.73114:03:36.333:27.8538
7.4.3.1.Misericordia (B)EasternGwynedd-MercyMisericordia (B) Luzzi, Harth, Buck, Davis Batykefer, Sainvil, Thomas, Burnside Batykefer, Sainvil, Thomas, Burnside Marrow, Forsythe, Irwin, Shaffer14:03:36.3310:03:30.777314:03:36.333:40.1507
9.9.7.6.Rutgers-CamdenMisericordia (B)DeSalesLincoln (Pa.) Banks, Masters-Thomas, Meyer, Gilchrist Jr. Luzzi, Harth, Buck, Davis Marrow, Forsythe, Irwin, Shaffer Banks, Masters-Thomas, Meyer, Gilchrist Jr.3:40.15073:40.15073:31.363:27.8538

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.1.5.Chestnut HillTemple Universitys.w.i.f.t. racingChestnut HillAlverniaEric Bofinger, Larry Hannon, Mike O'Neil, Nick VolpeJacob DiCello, Sam Mondello, Raevon Floyd-Bennet, Aaron MorrisChristian Mele, Nicholas Sturm, Matthew Junio,