April 12, 2017
|
Gwynedd-Mercy - Gwynedd Valley, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII PSAC IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.94 -
2. Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.98 -
3. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.07   -
4. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.17   -
5. Waller, Kevin JR-3 Albright 11.47   -
6. Inniss, Tayib FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.51   -
7. Woodard II, Marc FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.69   -
8. Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.74   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.98 -1.7
2. Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.07 -1.3
3. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.20   -2.4
4. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.22   -1.3
5. Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.32   -1.6
6. Inniss, Tayib FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.61   -2.4
7. Waller, Kevin JR-3 Albright 11.62   -1.9
8. Woodard II, Marc FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.68   -2.6
9. Madlock, James FR-1 Cheyney 11.70   -1.6
10. Robinson, Rashad SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.71   -1.6
11. Laskowski, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.72   -1.3
12. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.76   -1.3
13. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.77   -1.9
14. Cole, Sean JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.81   -1.3
15. Thorn, Wesley SO-2 Cheyney 11.83   -1.7
16. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 11.89   -2.6
17. Giovinazzo, Philip SO-2 DeSales 11.92   -2.4
18. Hayes, RahSaan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.97   -1.9
19. Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 12.02   -1.3
20. Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 12.02   -2.4
21. Foreman, Mendell FR-1 Albright 12.04   -1.3
22. Sinclair, Frederick JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.11   -1.7
23. Clark, David FR-1 Neumann 12.13   -1.3
24. Baylo, Michael FR-1 DeSales 12.30   -1.9
25. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.34   -1.6
26. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 12.38   -2.6
27. Ross, Quentin FR-1 Albright 12.43   -2.4
28. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 12.48   -2.4
29. Milus, Kacey FR-1 Albright 12.51   -2.6
30. Martinez, Kevin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.52   -1.6
31. Pascarella, Matthew SR-4 Immaculata 12.53   -1.7
32. Love, Jovon JR-3 Cheyney 12.54   -1.7
33. Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 12.57   -1.9
34. Calhoun, Bryce FR-1 DeSales 12.88   -1.6
35. Cotto, Richard FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13.13   -1.9
36. Davila, Hector SO-2 Eastern 14.75   -1.7
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.98
2. Thorn, Wesley SO-2 Cheyney 11.83  
3. Sinclair, Frederick JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.11  
4. Pascarella, Matthew SR-4 Immaculata 12.53  
5. Love, Jovon JR-3 Cheyney 12.54  
6. Davila, Hector SO-2 Eastern 14.75  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.07
2. Laskowski, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.72  
3. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.76  
4. Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 12.02  
5. Foreman, Mendell FR-1 Albright 12.04  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodard II, Marc FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.68  
2. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 11.89  
3. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 12.38  
4. Milus, Kacey FR-1 Albright 12.51  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.20  
2. Inniss, Tayib FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.61  
3. Giovinazzo, Philip SO-2 DeSales 11.92  
4. Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 12.02  
5. Ross, Quentin FR-1 Albright 12.43  
6. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 12.48  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.22  
2. Cole, Sean JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.81  
3. Clark, David FR-1 Neumann 12.13  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.32  
2. Madlock, James FR-1 Cheyney 11.70  
3. Robinson, Rashad SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.71  
4. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.34  
5. Martinez, Kevin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.52  
6. Calhoun, Bryce FR-1 DeSales 12.88  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waller, Kevin JR-3 Albright 11.62  
2. Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.77  
3. Hayes, RahSaan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.97  
4. Baylo, Michael FR-1 DeSales 12.30  
5. Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 12.57  
6. Cotto, Richard FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13.13  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.68 - +0.0
2. Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.83 - +0.0
3. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.15 - +0.0
4. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 22.37   - +0.0
5. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.44   - +0.0
6. Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 22.46   - +0.0
7. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.78   - +0.0
8. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 22.90   - +0.0
9. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 23.00   - +0.0
10. Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 23.07   - +0.0
11. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 23.18   - +0.0
12. Ho, Joseph   Temple University 23.24   - +0.0
13. Mulatre, Ricardo SO-2 DeSales 23.64   - +0.0
14. Banks, Alfred FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.64   - +0.0
15. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 23.74   - +0.0
16. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.77   - +0.0
17. Waller, Kevin JR-3 Albright 23.78   - +0.0
18. Cole, Sean JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.88   - +0.0
19. Thorn, Wesley SO-2 Cheyney 23.96   - +0.0
20. Giovinazzo, Philip SO-2 DeSales 23.96   - +0.0
21. Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 24.00   - +0.0
22. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.06   - +0.0
23. Yayer , Austin   Temple University 24.13   - +0.0
24. Robinson, Rashad SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.19   - +0.0
25. Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 24.21   - +0.0
26. Gerhart, Jullian   Temple University 24.46   - +0.0
27. Baylo, Michael FR-1 DeSales 24.57   - +0.0
28. Grant, Nathaniel FR-1 Albright 24.68   - +0.0
29. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 24.70   - +0.0
30. Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 24.77   - +0.0
31. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 24.90   - +0.0
32. Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 24.93   - +0.0
33. Ryan, Andrew SO-2 DeSales 25.02   - +0.0
34. Masters-Thomas, Zavior SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 25.08   - +0.0
35. Sinclair, Frederick JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.10   - +0.0
36. Meyer, Tom JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 25.12   - +0.0
37. Ross, Quentin FR-1 Albright 25.13   - +0.0
38. Stone, Bobbie Ray   G-Mercy University Alums 25.16   - +0.0
39. Maley, Kevin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.21   - +0.0
39. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 25.21   - +0.0
41. Cameron, Cody   Temple University 25.25   - +0.0
42. Martinez, Kevin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.67   - +0.0
43. Milus, Kacey FR-1 Albright 26.02   - +0.0
44. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 26.36   - +0.0
45. Cotto, Richard FR-1 Chestnut Hill 26.76   - +0.0
46. Boothman, Brenden JR-3 Immaculata 27.74   - +0.0
47. Ly, Eric SO-2 Eastern 28.21   - +0.0
48. Davila, Hector SO-2 Eastern 30.87   - +0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.68
2. Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.83
3. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.15
4. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 22.37  
5. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.44  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.78  
2. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 22.90  
3. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 23.00  
4. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 23.18  
5. Ho, Joseph   Temple University 23.24  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 22.46  
2. Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 23.07  
3. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 23.74  
4. Cole, Sean JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.88  
5. Meyer, Tom JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 25.12  
6. Stone, Bobbie Ray   G-Mercy University Alums 25.16  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.77  
2. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.06  
3. Robinson, Rashad SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.19  
4. Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 24.21  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Banks, Alfred FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.64  
2. Thorn, Wesley SO-2 Cheyney 23.96  
3. Gerhart, Jullian   Temple University 24.46  
4. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 24.70  
5. Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 24.77  
6. Sinclair, Frederick JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.10  
7. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 25.21  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulatre, Ricardo SO-2 DeSales 23.64  
2. Waller, Kevin JR-3 Albright 23.78  
3. Giovinazzo, Philip SO-2 DeSales 23.96  
4. Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 24.00  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yayer , Austin   Temple University 24.13  
2. Baylo, Michael FR-1 DeSales 24.57  
3. Grant, Nathaniel FR-1 Albright 24.68  
4. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 24.90  
5. Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 24.93  
6. Cameron, Cody   Temple University 25.25  
7. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 26.36  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Andrew SO-2 DeSales 25.02  
2. Masters-Thomas, Zavior SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 25.08  
3. Ross, Quentin FR-1 Albright 25.13  
4. Martinez, Kevin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.67  
5. Milus, Kacey FR-1 Albright 26.02  
6. Cotto, Richard FR-1 Chestnut Hill 26.76  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maley, Kevin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.21  
2. Boothman, Brenden JR-3 Immaculata 27.74  
3. Ly, Eric SO-2 Eastern 28.21  
4. Davila, Hector SO-2 Eastern 30.87  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 49.31   -
2. Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.55 -
3. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite Track Club 50.13   -
4. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.24   -
5. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 50.73   -
6. Gilchrist Jr., Eric FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.41   -
7. Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 52.16   -
8. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 52.37   -
9. Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 52.42   -
10. Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 52.57   -
11. Irwin, Brian SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.98   -
12. Grant, Nathaniel FR-1 Albright 52.99   -
13. Laskowski, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.17   -
14. Nichols, Pares SO-2 Neumann 53.33   -
15. Motsney, Ethan JR-3 DeSales 53.76   -
16. Marshall, Marquis FR-1 Alvernia 53.76   -
17. Drumgoole, Liam SO-2 Immaculata 53.94   -
18. Simpson, Chris   Unattached 54.29   -
19. Darden, Kasib JR-3 Neumann 54.34   -
20. Masters-Thomas, Zavior SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 54.37   -
21. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 54.55   -
22. Wamsher, Michael SO-2 Immaculata 54.56   -
23. Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 54.69   -
24. Battle, Stephen SO-2 Neumann 54.80   -
25. Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 54.84   -
26. Gerhart, Jullian   Temple University 54.87   -
27. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 56.26   -
28. Keener, Joshua JR-3 Albright 56.30   -
29. Donnie, Nyanye JR-3 Neumann 56.53   -
30. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 57.04   -
31. Ryan, Andrew SO-2 DeSales 57.06   -
32. Skrutski, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 57.78   -
33. Sinclair, Frederick JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.15   -
34. Hannon, Larry   Unattached 59.61   -
35. Boothman, Brenden JR-3 Immaculata 59.76   -
36. Reyes, Luis   Cabrini 1:00.93   -
37. Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:01.27   -
38. Meyer, Tom JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:01.76   -
39. Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:05.63   -
  Johnson, Dante SO-2 Cheyney DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 49.31  
2. Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.55
3. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite Track Club 50.13  
4. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.24  
5. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 50.73  
6. Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 52.57  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 52.16  
2. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 52.37  
3. Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 52.42  
4. Irwin, Brian SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.98  
5. Nichols, Pares SO-2 Neumann 53.33  
  Johnson, Dante SO-2 Cheyney DNF  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilchrist Jr., Eric FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.41  
2. Grant, Nathaniel FR-1 Albright 52.99  
3. Motsney, Ethan JR-3 DeSales 53.76  
4. Drumgoole, Liam SO-2 Immaculata 53.94  
5. Simpson, Chris   Unattached 54.29  
6. Wamsher, Michael SO-2 Immaculata 54.56  
7. Meyer, Tom JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:01.76  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laskowski, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.17  
2. Darden, Kasib JR-3 Neumann 54.34  
3. Masters-Thomas, Zavior SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 54.37  
4. Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 54.55  
5. Battle, Stephen SO-2 Neumann 54.80  
6. Ryan, Andrew SO-2 DeSales 57.06  
7. Skrutski, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 57.78  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Marquis FR-1 Alvernia 53.76  
2. Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 54.84  
3. Gerhart, Jullian   Temple University 54.87  
4. Keener, Joshua JR-3 Albright 56.30  
5. Donnie, Nyanye JR-3 Neumann 56.53  
6. Sinclair, Frederick JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.15  
7. Hannon, Larry   Unattached 59.61  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 54.69  
2. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 56.26  
3. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 57.04  
4. Boothman, Brenden JR-3 Immaculata 59.76  
5. Reyes, Luis   Cabrini 1:00.93  
6. Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:01.27  
7. Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:05.63  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mackin, Drew   UNAT-Ursinus 1:58.40   -
2. Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 1:58.81   -
3. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 1:58.84   -
4. Seelaus, Jeff   Unattached 1:59.28   -
5. Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 2:00.26   -
6. Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 2:00.77   -
7. Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 2:01.43   -
8. McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 2:02.04   -
9. Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 2:02.04   -
10. Morris, Aaron FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:02.80   -
11. Norris, Nafees SO-2 Neumann 2:03.07   -
12. Cauley, Nick FR-1 DeSales 2:03.67   -
13. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 2:04.31   -
14. Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 2:04.32   -
15. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 2:04.81   -
16. Watkins, Anthony SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:05.33   -
17. Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 2:05.54   -
18. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 2:06.11   -
19. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 2:06.17   -
20. DiCello, Jacob FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:06.43   -
21. Kinard, Marcus SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.44   -
22. Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Alvernia 2:06.71   -
23. Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 2:06.84   -
24. Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 2:07.92   -
25. Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:08.15   -
26. Thomas, Jon JR-3 Eastern 2:08.24   -
27. Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:08.32   -
28. Beard, Matt FR-1 DeSales 2:08.53   -
29. Collins, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 2:08.98   -
30. Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:09.41   -
31. Baer , Andrew   Temple University 2:09.59   -
32. Brown, Eric JR-3 Cheyney 2:09.97   -
33. Gyamfi, Agustus FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:10.96   -
34. Busher, Evan FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.40   -
35. Battle, Stephen SO-2 Neumann 2:12.87   -
36. Brown, Deoindre JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:13.56   -
37. Sanders, John JR-3 Eastern 2:13.69   -
38. DeLia, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:14.13   -
39. Sturm, Nicholas JR-3 Alvernia 2:14.78   -
40. Sennett, Andrew   Cabrini 2:15.08   -
41. Harper, O'Daiyah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:15.90   -
42. Junio, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 2:16.75   -
43. Strausser, Benjamin SO-2 Alvernia 2:16.79   -
44. Duncklee, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:17.08   -
45. Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 2:17.64   -
46. Hannon, Larry   Unattached 2:19.36   -
47. Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:20.40   -
48. Wallace, Terrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:20.74   -
49. Bialek, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 2:21.74   -
50. Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 2:22.19   -
51. Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:26.82   -
52. Albright, Andrew   Greater Philly TC 2:30.35   -
53. Viola, Vince FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:34.49   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mackin, Drew   UNAT-Ursinus 1:58.40  
2. Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 1:58.81  
3. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 1:58.84  
4. Seelaus, Jeff   Unattached 1:59.28  
5. Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 2:00.26  
6. Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 2:00.77  
7. Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 2:01.43  
8. McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 2:02.04  
9. Morris, Aaron FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:02.80  
10. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 2:04.81  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 2:02.04  
2. Norris, Nafees SO-2 Neumann 2:03.07  
3. Cauley, Nick FR-1 DeSales 2:03.67  
4. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 2:04.31  
5. Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 2:04.32  
6. Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 2:05.54  
7. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 2:06.11  
8. Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 2:06.17  
9. Beard, Matt FR-1 DeSales 2:08.53  
10. Collins, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 2:08.98  
11. Sanders, John JR-3 Eastern 2:13.69  
12. Sennett, Andrew   Cabrini 2:15.08  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DiCello, Jacob FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:06.43  
2. Kinard, Marcus SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.44  
3. Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 2:06.84  
4. Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:08.15  
5. Thomas, Jon JR-3 Eastern 2:08.24  
6. Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:08.32  
7. Baer , Andrew   Temple University 2:09.59  
8. Brown, Eric JR-3 Cheyney 2:09.97  
9. Gyamfi, Agustus FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:10.96  
10. Battle, Stephen SO-2 Neumann 2:12.87  
11. DeLia, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:14.13  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Alvernia 2:06.71  
2. Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 2:07.92  
3. Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:09.41  
4. Busher, Evan FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.40  
5. Brown, Deoindre JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:13.56  
6. Sturm, Nicholas JR-3 Alvernia 2:14.78  
7. Junio, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 2:16.75  
8. Strausser, Benjamin SO-2 Alvernia 2:16.79  
9. Hannon, Larry   Unattached 2:19.36  
10. Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:20.40  
11. Bialek, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 2:21.74  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watkins, Anthony SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:05.33  
2. Harper, O'Daiyah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:15.90  
3. Duncklee, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:17.08  
4. Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 2:17.64  
5. Wallace, Terrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:20.74  
6. Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 2:22.19  
7. Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:26.82  
8. Albright, Andrew   Greater Philly TC 2:30.35  
9. Viola, Vince FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:34.49  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 4:07.46   -
2. Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 4:14.97   -
3. Fisher, Ziggy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:14.97   -
4. Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 4:16.45   -
5. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 4:18.06   -
6. Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:18.51   -
7. Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:19.16   -
8. DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:24.37   -
9. Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 4:24.51   -
10. Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 4:29.01   -
11. Barton, Eric SR-4 Chestnut Hill 4:34.00   -
12. Jara, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:35.28   -
13. Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:35.78   -
14. Woodring, Kenneth   Temple University 4:36.15   -
15. Fox, Brendan SO-2 DeSales 4:37.34   -
16. Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 4:37.57   -
17. Sanders, John JR-3 Eastern 4:37.97   -
18. Cicchitti, Conor FR-1 DeSales 4:42.00   -
19. Bialek, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 4:43.36   -
20. Strausser, Benjamin SO-2 Alvernia 4:43.50   -
21. Duncklee, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:44.84   -
22. Calderon, Adrian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:46.35   -
23. Heaven, Nathan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:54.60   -
24. Sabol, Mark JR-3 DeSales 5:05.63   -
25. Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 5:17.27   -
26. Rhodes, Drew   Cabrini 5:24.21   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 4:07.46  
2. Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 4:14.97  
3. Fisher, Ziggy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:14.97  
4. Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 4:16.45  
5. Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 4:18.06  
6. Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:18.51  
7. Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:19.16  
8. DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:24.37  
9. Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 4:24.51  
10. Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 4:29.01  
11. Barton, Eric SR-4 Chestnut Hill 4:34.00  
12. Jara, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:35.28  
13. Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:35.78  
14. Woodring, Kenneth   Temple University 4:36.15  
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fox, Brendan SO-2 DeSales 4:37.34  
2. Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 4:37.57  
3. Sanders, John JR-3 Eastern 4:37.97  
4. Cicchitti, Conor FR-1 DeSales 4:42.00  
5. Bialek, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 4:43.36  
6. Strausser, Benjamin SO-2 Alvernia 4:43.50  
7. Duncklee, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:44.84  
8. Calderon, Adrian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:46.35  
9. Heaven, Nathan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:54.60  
10. Sabol, Mark JR-3 DeSales 5:05.63  
11. Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 5:17.27  
12. Rhodes, Drew   Cabrini 5:24.21  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seelaus, Jeff   Unattached 15:09.22   -
2. Melius, Tyler   UNAT-Ursinus 15:17.68   -
3. Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 15:20.29   -
4. Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 15:40.63   -
5. Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 15:52.25   -
6. Chimal Rodriguez, Angel   Unattached 16:17.02   -
7. Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 16:30.02   -
8. Brennan, Christopher   Unattached 16:30.05   -
9. Skrutski, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 16:30.35   -
10. Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 16:31.76   -
11. Pflueger, Mike   G-Mercy University Alums 16:37.66   -
12. Powell, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 16:44.43   -
13. Lynch, Alex FR-1 Chestnut Hill 16:48.61   -
14. Schlegel, Luke SR-4 Ursinus 17:10.63   -
15. Amorosi, Vince SO-2 DeSales 17:13.92   -
16. Klausner, Josef FR-1 Ursinus 17:27.05   -
17. Loomis, Zachary FR-1 Delaware Valley 17:46.52   -
18. Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 17:52.86   -
19. Sarge, Tyler FR-1 DeSales 18:06.07   -
20. Sibson, Zachary SO-2 Ursinus 18:34.72   -
  Rivera, Armani FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNF   -
  Brown, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNF   -
  DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy DNF   -
  Mackin, Drew   UNAT-Ursinus DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ho, Joseph   Temple University 15.00   -
2. Williams, Daniel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 16.16   -
3. Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 16.16   -
4. Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 16.29   -
5. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 16.73   -
6. Metzger, Connor JR-3 DeSales 17.00   -
7. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 17.15   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Ho, Joseph   Temple University 15.48   -0.7
2. Williams, Daniel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 16.65   -1.2
3. Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 16.72   -1.2
4. Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 16.74   -0.7
5. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 17.14   -0.7
6. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 17.21   -1.2
7. Metzger, Connor JR-3 DeSales 17.88   -1.2
8. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 18.25   -0.7
9. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 19.13   -0.7
10. Yayer , Austin   Temple University 20.62   -1.2
11. Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 21.61   -1.2
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ho, Joseph   Temple University 15.48  
2. Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 16.74  
3. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 17.14  
4. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 18.25  
5. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 19.13  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Daniel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 16.65  
2. Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 16.72  
3. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 17.21  
4. Metzger, Connor JR-3 DeSales 17.88  
5. Yayer , Austin   Temple University 20.62  
6. Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 21.61  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 56.55   -
2. Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 56.68 -
3. Mulatre, Ricardo SO-2 DeSales 58.29   -
4. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 59.06   -
5. Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 59.10   -
6. Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 1:00.48   -
7. Stoltzfus, Jake   Temple University 1:00.68   -
8. Dwyer, Gabe JR-3 Immaculata 1:01.76   -
9. Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.81   -
10. Williams, Daniel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.89   -
11. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 1:05.39   -
12. Gould, Richard JR-3 Ursinus 1:06.68   -
13. Yayer , Austin   Temple University 1:08.40   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 56.55  
2. Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 56.68
3. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 59.06  
4. Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 59.10  
5. Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 1:00.48  
6. Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.81  
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulatre, Ricardo SO-2 DeSales 58.29  
2. Stoltzfus, Jake   Temple University 1:00.68  
3. Dwyer, Gabe JR-3 Immaculata 1:01.76  
4. Williams, Daniel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.89  
5. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 1:05.39  
6. Gould, Richard JR-3 Ursinus 1:06.68  
7. Yayer , Austin   Temple University 1:08.40  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Syrnick, Michael   Unattached 10:33.17   -
2. Brown, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 10:37.87   -
3. Sabol, Christopher FR-1 Misericordia 10:48.98   -
4. Hawk, Nathan SO-2 Neumann 11:52.90   -
5. Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 12:52.56   -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Lincoln (Pa.) (A) Brown, Watkins, Kinard, Robinson 42.71  
2. Gwynedd-Mercy (A) Cole, Marrow, McCoy, Shaffer 42.86
3. Alvernia (A) Clinchoc, Bellott, Marshall, Bennett 46.20  
  DeSales (A) Motsney, Giovinazzo, Mulatre, Jones DNF  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. DeSales (A) Brown, Ludlow, Brass, Mulatre 3:27.85  
2. Chestnut Hill (A) Floyd-Bennet, Inniss, Boc, Vanterpool 3:29.28  
3. Gwynedd-Mercy (A) Marrow, Forsythe, Irwin, Shaffer 3:30.77  
4. Lincoln (Pa.) (A) Brown, Kinard, Watkins, Royal 3:31.36  
5. Eastern (A) Batykefer, Sainvil, Thomas, Burnside 3:35.73  
6. Misericordia (B) Luzzi, Harth, Buck, Davis 3:36.33  
7. Rutgers-Camden (A) Banks, Masters-Thomas, Meyer, Gilchrist Jr. 3:40.15  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Neumann (A) Norris, Darden, Nichols, Battle 3:33.68  
2. Ursinus (A) Kelly, Lauer, Johnson, Cope 3:37.07  
3. DeSales (B) Cauley, Collins, Snyder, Baylo 3:42.64  
4. Eastern (B) Heerema, Sanders, Gritzer, Thomas 3:43.95  
5. G-Mercy University Alums (A) Geary, Stone, Selke, Pflueger 3:55.32  
6. Chestnut Hill (B) Cotto, Hayes, Martinez, DiCello 3:58.50  
7. Eastern (C) Forino, Garges, Henry, Nguyen 4:07.27  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Turner, Justin   G-Mercy University Alums 2.00m   6' 6.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2. Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3. Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4. Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.90m   6' 2.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6. Baily, Imir SR-4 Cheyney 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7. Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8. Gerhart, Jullian   Temple University 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
8. Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10. Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11. Maley, Kevin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
13. Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
14. Schnovel, Tanner FR-1 Albright 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lawrence, Brad   Moore Elite Track Club 4.30m   14' 1.25" -
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2. Bellott, Seth SR-4 Alvernia 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
3. Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    P
  • 3.34
    P
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XO
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
4. Murphy, Cullen FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.49m   11' 5.25" -
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    XO
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    XXX
5. Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 3.19m   10' 5.5" -
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.19
    XO
  • 3.34
    XXX
6. Keener, Joshua JR-3 Albright 3.04m   9' 11.75" -
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
7. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 2.89m   9' 5.75" -
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
8. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 2.89m   9' 5.75" -
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XO
  • 3.04
    XXX
9. Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 2.44m   8' 0" -
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood NH     -
  • 2.44
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.10m   23' 3.5" - 1.7
  • 6.82m (0.8)
  • 6.64m (0.7)
  • 6.95m (2.5)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 6.78m (1.7)
  • 7.10m (1.7)
2. Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 6.34m   20' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.19m (1.2)
  • 6.15m (0.9)
  • 5.95m (0.4)
  • 6.25m (0.2)
3. McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.28m   20' 7.25" - 1.7
  • 6.22m (+0.0)
  • 6.15m (0.4)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.28m (1.7)
  • 6.16m (1.4)
  • 6.25m (0.2)
4. Hayes, RahSaan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6.27m   20' 7" - 3.4
  • 6.27m (3.4)
  • 5.84m (0.3)
  • 5.88m (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.17m (0.6)
5. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.20m   20' 4.25" - 2.1
  • 6.20m (2.1)
  • 6.00m (2.7)
  • 5.95m (1.9)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.79m (0.3)
  • 5.52m (0.6)
6. Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 6.13m   20' 1.5" - 1.7
  • 6.13m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.50m (1.4)
  • 6.07m (0.4)
  • 5.75m (0.5)
7. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 6.11m   20' 0.5" - 1.4
  • 5.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.11m (1.4)
  • 5.80m (0.6)
  • 5.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.93m (0.6)
  • 5.86m (+0.0)
8. Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 6.02m   19' 9" - 1.5
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 5.75m (1.2)
  • 6.02m (1.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 6.01m   19' 8.75" - 1.3
  • 5.68m (1.1)
  • 5.81m (2.9)
  • 6.01m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.99m (1.4)
  • 5.97m (0.3)
10. Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 5.96m   19' 6.75" - 0.3
  • 5.96m (0.3)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (2.4)
11. Clark, David FR-1 Neumann 5.93m   19' 5.5" - 1.8
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.93m (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.5)
12. Inniss, Tayib FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5.90m   19' 4.25" - 1.9
  • 5.46m (0.4)
  • 5.73m (1.3)
  • 5.90m (1.9)
13. Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.71m   18' 9" - +0.0
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • FOUL (2.7)
14. Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 5.53m   18' 1.75" - 2.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.53m (2.4)
  • 4.93m (0.8)
15. Pascarella, Matthew SR-4 Immaculata 5.35m   17' 6.75" - 1.8
  • 2.80m (2.7)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 5.35m (1.8)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.20m   20' 4.25" 2.1
2. Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 6.13m   20' 1.5" 1.7
3. Burlingame, Blake SO-2 Marywood 6.01m   19' 8.75" 1.3
4. Clark, David FR-1 Neumann 5.93m   19' 5.5" 1.8
5. Inniss, Tayib FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5.90m   19' 4.25" 1.9
6. Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.71m   18' 9" +0.0
7. Pascarella, Matthew SR-4 Immaculata 5.35m   17' 6.75" 1.8
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.10m   23' 3.5" 1.7
2. Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 6.34m   20' 9.75" +0.0
3. McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.28m   20' 7.25" 1.7
4. Hayes, RahSaan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6.27m   20' 7" 3.4
5. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 6.11m   20' 0.5" 1.4
6. Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 6.02m   19' 9" 1.5
7. Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 5.96m   19' 6.75" 0.3
8. Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 5.53m   18' 1.75" 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 14.78m   48' 6" - 1.4
  • 14.78m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.60m (+0.0)
  • 14.55m (1.6)
  • 14.61m (0.6)
  • 13.40m (0.6)
2. Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 14.35m 47' 1" - +0.0
  • 14.04m (1.7)
  • 14.35m (+0.0)
  • 14.13m (+0.0)
  • 13.63m (+0.0)
  • 14.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Barbour, Paul SR-4 Cheyney 13.93m 45' 8.5" - 0.2
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 13.93m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 13.37m   43' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 13.37m (+0.0)
  • 12.93m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.05m   42' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 13.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Schnovel, Tanner FR-1 Albright 11.47m   37' 7.75" - 0.9
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 11.22m (0.5)
  • 11.45m (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 11.47m (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Hayes, RahSaan FR-1 Chestnut Hill FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.85m 48' 8.75" -
  • 14.82m
  • 14.68m
  • 14.73m
  • 14.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 13.57m   44' 6.25" -
  • 13.06m
  • 13.57m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.47m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.44m
3. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.83m   42' 1.25" -
  • 11.96m
  • 12.22m
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
  • 12.74m
4. Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 12.64m   41' 5.75" -
  • 12.64m
  • 12.28m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.74m
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
5. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 12.44m   40' 9.75" -
  • 11.71m
  • 11.65m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.07m
  • 11.75m
6. Potter, Solomon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.34m   40' 6" -
  • 10.77m
  • 11.68m
  • 11.90m
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • 12.06m
7. McCloughan, Thomas FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.26m   40' 2.75" -
  • 12.26m
  • 12.07m
  • 11.19m
  • FOUL
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
8. Selke, Chris   G-Mercy University Alums 12.22m   40' 1.25" -
  • 12.22m
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Buggs, James JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.60m   38' 0.75" -
  • 11.49m
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
  • 11.22m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.04m
10. Dwyer, Gabe JR-3 Immaculata 11.49m   37' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
  • 11.23m
11. Fernandez, Anthony FR-1 Eastern 11.29m   37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29m
  • 10.48m
  • FOUL
12. Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 11.11m   36' 5.5" -
  • 10.59m
  • 10.89m
  • 11.11m
13. Malone, Duncan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 10.83m   35' 6.5" -
  • 10.69m
  • 10.27m
  • 10.83m
14. Borgmann, Greg   G-Mercy University Alums 10.80m   35' 5.25" -
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 10.59m   34' 9" -
  • 10.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
  • 9.79m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.12m
17. Robinson, Kenneth JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10.34m   33' 11.25" -
  • 10.31m
  • 9.84m
  • 10.34m
18. Ukaha, Anthony JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
  • 9.20m
  • 9.16m
  • 9.79m
19. Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76m
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
20. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.71m   31' 10.25" -
  • 9.39m
  • 9.14m
  • 9.71m
21. Dunn, Damon JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.55m   31' 4" -
  • 9.14m
  • 8.94m
  • 9.55m
22. Norman, Kameron FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.17m   30' 1" -
  • 8.96m
  • 9.17m
  • 8.96m
23. Love, Jovon JR-3 Cheyney 8.93m   29' 3.75" -
  • 8.31m
  • 8.31m
  • 8.93m
24. Laudone, Alexander FR-1 Marywood 8.34m   27' 4.5" -
  • 8.34m
  • 8.05m
  • 7.62m
25. Ericsson, Daniel JR-3 Immaculata 7.74m   25' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.33m
  • 7.74m
26. Adams, Imir FR-1 Cheyney 7.68m   25' 2.5" -
  • 7.68m
  • 7.45m
  • 7.46m
27. Rivera, Peter FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.26m   23' 10" -
  • 7.26m
  • 7.21m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Selke, Chris   G-Mercy University Alums 12.22m   40' 1.25"
2. Borgmann, Greg   G-Mercy University Alums 10.80m   35' 5.25"
3. Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood 9.76m   32' 0.25"
4. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.71m   31' 10.25"
5. Dunn, Damon JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.55m   31' 4"
6. Love, Jovon JR-3 Cheyney 8.93m   29' 3.75"
7. Laudone, Alexander FR-1 Marywood 8.34m   27' 4.5"
8. Ericsson, Daniel JR-3 Immaculata 7.74m   25' 4.75"
9. Adams, Imir FR-1 Cheyney 7.68m   25' 2.5"
10. Rivera, Peter FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.26m   23' 10"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Buggs, James JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.60m   38' 0.75"
2. Dwyer, Gabe JR-3 Immaculata 11.49m   37' 8.5"
3. Fernandez, Anthony FR-1 Eastern 11.29m   37' 0.5"
4. Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 11.11m   36' 5.5"
5. Malone, Duncan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 10.83m   35' 6.5"
6. Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.35m   33' 11.5"
7. Robinson, Kenneth JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10.34m   33' 11.25"
8. Ukaha, Anthony JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.79m   32' 1.5"
9. Norman, Kameron FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.17m   30' 1"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.85m 48' 8.75"
2. Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 13.57m   44' 6.25"
3. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.83m   42' 1.25"
4. Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 12.64m   41' 5.75"
5. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 12.44m   40' 9.75"
6. Potter, Solomon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.34m   40' 6"
7. McCloughan, Thomas FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.26m   40' 2.75"
8. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 10.59m   34' 9"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 45.43m   149' 0" -
  • 44.22m
  • 43.83m
  • 41.14m
  • 41.14m
  • 45.43m
  • FOUL
2. Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 42.41m   139' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 40.05m
  • 41.00m
  • 42.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 41.23m   135' 3" -
  • 41.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.84m
4. Harper, Andrew SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 39.41m   129' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.21m
  • FOUL
  • 39.41m
  • 38.45m
  • 39.40m
5. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.53m   126' 5" -
  • 32.65m
  • FOUL
  • 33.06m
  • 37.08m
  • 37.02m
  • 38.53m
6. Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 36.62m   120' 2" -
  • 34.84m
  • 36.62m
  • 33.78m
  • 33.77m
  • 34.85m
  • 35.73m
7. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 36.45m   119' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.45m
  • FOUL
  • 35.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 35.55m   116' 7" -
  • 33.08m
  • 33.66m
  • 33.24m
  • 33.69m
  • 33.82m
  • 35.55m
9. Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 33.48m   109' 10" -
  • 33.48m
  • FOUL
  • 30.26m
  • 32.15m
  • FOUL
  • 29.44m
10. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.85m   101' 2" -
  • 29.35m
  • 30.85m
  • FOUL
11. Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 30.82m   101' 1" -
  • 27.03m
  • FOUL
  • 30.82m
12. Fernandez, Gabriel SO-2 Alvernia 30.66m   100' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.66m
  • FOUL
13. Shoates, Sadeek FR-1 Albright 30.50m   100' 1" -
  • 29.27m
  • 30.50m
  • FOUL
14. Dunn, Damon JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.00m   91' 10" -
  • 28.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 27.28m   89' 6" -
  • 23.38m
  • 27.28m
  • 26.86m
16. Blade, Patrick FR-1 Marywood 26.90m   88' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.90m
  • FOUL
17. Lindsay, Paul JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 25.16m   82' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.36m
  • 25.16m
18. Fernandez, Anthony FR-1 Eastern 23.66m   77' 7" -
  • 22.62m
  • 23.66m
  • 20.95m
  Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Laudone, Alexander FR-1 Marywood FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 41.23m   135' 3"
2. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.53m   126' 5"
3. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 36.45m   119' 7"
4. Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.85m   101' 2"
5. Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 30.82m   101' 1"
6. Fernandez, Gabriel SO-2 Alvernia 30.66m   100' 7"
7. Shoates, Sadeek FR-1 Albright 30.50m   100' 1"
8. Dunn, Damon JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.00m   91' 10"
9. Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 27.28m   89' 6"
10. Lindsay, Paul JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 25.16m   82' 6"
11. Fernandez, Anthony FR-1 Eastern 23.66m   77' 7"
  Brough, Keith FR-1 Marywood FOUL    
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 45.43m   149' 0"
2. Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 42.41m   139' 2"
3. Harper, Andrew SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 39.41m   129' 3"
4. Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 36.62m   120' 2"
5. Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 35.55m   116' 7"
6. Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 33.48m   109' 10"
7. Blade, Patrick FR-1 Marywood 26.90m   88' 3"
  Laudone, Alexander FR-1 Marywood FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.25m 178' 0" -
  • 53.19m
  • 53.60m
  • 54.25m
  • 50.34m
  • FOUL
  • 49.95m
2. Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 52.75m 173' 1" -
  • 52.75m
  • 50.09m
  • 51.66m
  • FOUL
  • 51.72m
  • 48.43m
3. Lang, Tom SR-4 DeSales 51.91m   170' 4" -
  • 48.86m
  • FOUL
  • 51.91m
  • 47.83m
  • FOUL
  • 46.45m
4. Gross, Matt FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.72m   169' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 49.62m
  • 51.72m
  • 45.93m
  • 51.10m
  • FOUL
5. Guenzel, Hunter FR-1 Alvernia 50.91m   167' 0" -
  • 46.90m
  • 47.99m
  • 44.56m
  • 47.61m
  • 48.51m
  • 50.91m
6. Ruhl, Connor SO-2 Misericordia 49.57m   162' 7" -
  • 49.57m
  • 49.15m
  • 45.15m
  • 46.14m
  • 47.35m
  • 44.68m
7. McDowell, Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 49.20m   161' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 49.20m
  • 48.13m
  • 48.70m
  • 48.77m
  • 47.75m
8. Royal, Eriq FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 48.85m   160' 3" -
  • 47.80m
  • 45.34m
  • 45.36m
  • 48.85m
  • 47.96m
  • FOUL
9. Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 48.69m   159' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.88m
  • 48.64m
  • FOUL
  • 47.63m
  • 48.69m
10. Seaman, Zach SR-4 Alvernia 44.96m   147' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 44.96m
  • 42.36m
11. Borgmann, Greg   G-Mercy University Alums 43.73m   143' 6" -
  • 43.73m
  • 42.95m
  • PASS
12. Selke, Chris   G-Mercy University Alums 43.21m   141' 9" -
  • 43.21m
  • 35.51m
  • PASS
13. Monahan, Antonio FR-1 Marywood 42.81m   140' 5" -
  • 39.29m
  • 42.81m
  • 40.39m
14. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.53m   139' 6" -
  • 38.18m
  • 40.53m
  • 42.53m
15. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 39.61m   129' 11" -
  • 39.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 37.60m   123' 4" -
  • 30.50m
  • 37.60m
  • 36.11m
17. Fasolka, Colin FR-1 Delaware Valley 37.20m   122' 0" -
  • 37.20m
  • 36.44m
  • 36.99m
18. Phillips, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 36.74m   120' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.74m
  • 36.02m
19. Connelly, Cole FR-1 Ursinus 36.49m   119' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.25m
  • 36.49m
20. Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 36.04m   118' 3" -
  • 36.04m
  • 32.78m
  • 35.40m
21. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 35.89m   117' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.89m
22. Malone, Duncan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 34.71m   113' 10" -
  • 34.71m
  • 32.91m
  • 31.09m
23. Tkach, Mike SO-2 Delaware Valley 34.60m   113' 6" -
  • 27.62m
  • 34.60m
  • FOUL
24. Kennedy, Grant JR-3 Delaware Valley 32.48m   106' 7" -
  • 32.48m
  • 31.48m
  • FOUL
25. Johnson-Hacket, Kyle SO-2 Chestnut Hill 31.63m   103' 9" -
  • 28.73m
  • 24.07m
  • 31.63m
26. Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 30.35m   99' 7" -
  • 30.35m
  • 25.36m
  • 28.92m
27. Potter, Solomon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.85m   97' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.85m
  • FOUL
28. Ly, Eric SO-2 Eastern 20.50m   67' 3" -
  • 20.50m
  • 18.31m
  • 19.36m
  Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Borgmann, Greg   G-Mercy University Alums 43.73m   143' 6"
2. Selke, Chris   G-Mercy University Alums 43.21m   141' 9"
3. Davis, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 39.61m   129' 11"
4. Fasolka, Colin FR-1 Delaware Valley 37.20m   122' 0"
5. Malone, Duncan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 34.71m   113' 10"
6. Tkach, Mike SO-2 Delaware Valley 34.60m   113' 6"
7. Kennedy, Grant JR-3 Delaware Valley 32.48m   106' 7"
8. Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 30.35m   99' 7"
9. Ly, Eric SO-2 Eastern 20.50m   67' 3"
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Guenzel, Hunter FR-1 Alvernia 50.91m   167' 0"
2. Royal, Eriq FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 48.85m   160' 3"
3. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.53m   139' 6"
4. Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 37.60m   123' 4"
5. Phillips, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 36.74m   120' 6"
6. Connelly, Cole FR-1 Ursinus 36.49m   119' 9"
7. Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 36.04m   118' 3"
8. Lukachinsky, James SO-2 Misericordia 35.89m   117' 9"
9. Johnson-Hacket, Kyle SO-2 Chestnut Hill 31.63m   103' 9"
10. Potter, Solomon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.85m   97' 11"
  Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) FOUL    
Javelin Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.25m 178' 0"
2. Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 52.75m 173' 1"
3. Lang, Tom SR-4 DeSales 51.91m   170' 4"
4. Gross, Matt FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.72m   169' 8"
5. Ruhl, Connor SO-2 Misericordia 49.57m   162' 7"
6. McDowell, Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 49.20m   161' 5"
7. Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 48.69m   159' 9"
8. Seaman, Zach SR-4 Alvernia 44.96m   147' 6"
9. Monahan, Antonio FR-1 Marywood 42.81m   140' 5"