March 16-18, 2017
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Wefing, Corey Payton, Darren JR-3FR-1EdinboroUSC Upstate1:51.9413 1:59.144
2.38.Luckanitz, Jared McKinney, Logan SO-2FR-1KutztownJohnson C. Smith25:01:52.598 1:59.144
3.29.Hollingsworth, Jimmy Sucharski, Andrew JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)Limestone1:53.1656 2:12.64
4.53.Sigler, Harper Stewart, TreyFR-1SR-4East Tenn. St.East Tenn. St.5:01:53.1882 1:58.225
5.38.Choate, Bryce Strand, Matt SO-2FR-1Tennessee WesleyanG.W.Express/Nike1:53.82 17:02:01.17
6.61.Jones, Dorian Harbacevich, Joe SO-2SR-4USC UpstateWingate2:01:53.8260 1:56.0115
7.75.Wammetsberger, Felix Woodward, Marvin FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)Salisbury25:01:53.8552 25:01:57.710
8.84.Murphy, Connor Samuels, Khai JR-3FR-1MerrimackPfeiffer1:54.206 18:02:03.3999
9.31.Cypress, Avery Boyd, Brandon JR-3 Queens (N.C.)Charleston (W.V.)18:01:54.442 18:02:01.473
10.35.Harbacevich, Joe Snabes, Nick SO-2FR-1WoffordWingate1:54.6583 1:57.2869
11.24.Bah, Mohamed Bozeman, Jacob JR-3SO-2HowardPfeiffer1:54.73 10:02:00.616
12.86.Epps, Malik Trimble, Colten FR-1JR-3ClemsonWest Virginia Wesleyan1:55.0771 2:08.0450
13.62.Roberts, Simeon Laughlin, Chris JR-3JR-3East Tenn. St.Limestone1:55.178 1:56.0115
14.48.Bradtmueller, Adam Davis, Zach FR-1SR-4East Tenn. St.Merrimack1:55.337 38:02:13.516
15.1.Mumford, Liam Powell, DominicJR-3FR-1Charleston (W.V.)East Tenn. St.9:01:55.6691 2:01:53.8260
16.29.Akers, Damon Cypress, Avery SO-2SO-2ConcordMount Union0:01:55.6829 1:58.8646
17.8.Corson, Francis Harbacevich, Joe SR-4JR-3DavidsonTennessee Wesleyan1:55.81 2:04.0187
18.5.Zemp, Jack Jones, Dorian FR-1JR-3WoffordCharleston (W.V.)1:56.0115 2:02.581
19.33.Samuels, Khai LeMay, Zach SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgNorth Greenville1:57.2869 51:02:24.11
20.41.Lagat, Joel Strand, Matt JR-3SO-2BartonMarietta25:01:57.710 2:04.443
21.58.Thompson, Andrew Taylor, Chris SR-4SO-2KutztownEast Tenn. St.22:01:58.073 2:12.64
22.24.Cato, RoxroyFisher, Troy  JR-3G.W.Express/NikeSalisbury1:58.225 1:53.1656
23.55.Morrison, Ethan Parks, Joshua FR-1JR-3LimestoneWofford1:58.34 2:06.4901
24.11.Colon-Cruz, Jose Snabes, Nick SO-2SR-4KutztownLimestone58:01:58.4017 2:01:53.8260
25. Inuwa, Elijah Seaton-Todd, Robbie SO-2JR-3Queens (N.C.)St. Augustine's1:58.524 32:02:08.7574
26.47.Mealing, Roman Sigler, Harper JR-3JR-3USC UpstateDavidson1:58.686 27:02:03.85
27.32.Ross, Corey Akers, Damon JR-3FR-1LimestoneMount Union1:58.8646 27:02:03.85
28.16.Payton, Darren Thompson, Andrew JR-3SO-2Tennessee WesleyanWofford1:59.033 23:02:00.457
29.21.Davis, Zach Trimble, Colten FR-1SO-2ClemsonMerrimack1:59.144 2:07.012
30.73.Robinson, Isaiah Parks, Joshua JR-3FR-1West Virginia WesleyanNorth Greenville1:59.163 2:01.170
31.77.Taylor, Chris Davis, Zach FR-1JR-3ConcordKenyon29:01:59.2908 1:54.6583
32.44.Hensley, Ben Wofford, Stephen JR-3SR-4WoffordMarietta1:59.9328 2:18.872
33.31.Wagner, Jonathan Robertson, Jonathan SeniorSO-2UnattachedPfeiffer1:59.9904 DNF
34.39.Jarvis, Hunter Porquin, Emmanuel FR-1 WinthropGardner-Webb2:00.16 2:01:53.8260
35.24.Foster, Roger Akers, Damon JR-3FR-1ConcordPfeiffer2:00.30 2:14.8384
36.4.Lancaster, Brien Meeks, Jake JR-3FR-1MontreatLimestone23:02:00.457 41:02:01.043
37.4.Freeman, Curtis Frailey, Ian SO-2SO-2PfeifferUnattached52:02:00.49 1:58.8646
38. Porquin, Emmanuel Jones, Trelek SO-2FR-1SalisburyEast Stroudsburg10:02:00.616 25:02:01.030
39.16.Irigoyen, Julian Glosser, Jared FR-1SR-4WingateGlenville St.2:00.729 1:55.0771
40.8.Frailey, Ian Freeman, Curtis FR-1JR-3West Virginia WesleyanEast Stroudsburg56:02:01.036 1:55.178
41.86.Miles, Marcus Sucharski, Andrew SO-2FR-1USC UpstateEdinboro25:02:01.030 1:55.0771
42.73.Aitken, Tevin Inuwa, Elijah JR-3JR-3BartonMount Union41:02:01.043 41:02:01.043
43.15.Parks, Joshua LeMay, Zach JR-3JR-3Gardner-WebbMontreat49:02:01.1539 1:59.144
44.37.Westfall, Craig Davis, Zach SR-4SO-2West Virginia WesleyanBarton2:01.170 49:02:01.1539
45.21.Meeks, Jake Thompson, Andrew FR-1FR-1Mount UnionEast Stroudsburg17:02:01.17 1:59.9904
46.22.Kinlaw, Devante Kinlaw, Devante JuniorSO-2UnattachedOtterbein2:01.263 2:05.43
47.75.O'neil, Matt Freeman, Curtis SR-4FR-1Mount UnionKenyon18:02:01.473 DNF
48.8.Seaton-Todd, Robbie Payton, Darren FR-1SO-2DavidsonQueens (N.C.)37:02:01.52 38:02:13.516
49.59.Trimble, Colten Zemp, Jack SO-2FR-1Mount UnionUSC Upstate2:01.5464 1:58.686
50.77.Wofford, Stephen Hensley, Ben SO-2FR-1WingateTennessee Wesleyan2:01.5427 0:01:55.6829
51.83.Ingalls, Noah Johns, Samuel FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Kutztown9:02:01.603 0:01:55.6829
52.73.Thomas, Nikolas McKinney, Logan FR-1JR-3St. Augustine'sG.W.Express/Nike2:01.603 1:51.9413
53.42.Akers, Alex Sigler, Harper FR-1SO-2WingateMerrimack37:02:01.6704 DNF
54.17.Harrington, Parker Aitken, Tevin FR-1SO-2SalisburyClemson2:01.7213 2:01.263
55.85.Glosser, Jared Moore, HarrisonSO-2SR-4East StroudsburgCharleston (W.V.)54:02:01.753 1:55.178
56.67.McKinney, Logan Robinson, Isaiah FR-1SR-4Glenville St.East Stroudsburg2:01.8945 2:07.4975
57.6.Weinberg, Ben Brown, MitchellJR-3JR-3KenyonKenyon2:02.1147 1:58.686
58.28.Powell, DominicMiles, Marcus  SO-2North GreenvilleUSC Upstate24:02:02.47 2:01.170
59.79.Boyd, Brandon Inuwa, Elijah JR-3JR-3PfeifferDavidson2:02.581 25:01:53.8552
60.29.Strand, Matt Moore, HarrisonSO-2 ConcordMontreat18:02:02.635 2:11.29
61.80.Hall, Eli Phillips, Jeb SO-2SR-4MontreatQueens (N.C.)1:02:02.9963 DNF
62.49.Snabes, Nick Ross, Corey JR-3SR-4OtterbeinUnattached18:02:03.3999 25:01:57.710
63.66.Mossburg, Jurdan Shermer, ChaseSR-4 WoffordKenyon27:02:03.85 18:02:01.473
64. Laughlin, Chris Bellafonte, Jorel SR-4FR-1PfeifferMarietta2:04.0187 32:02:08.7574
65.74.Keditukei, Sebastian Robinson, Isaiah FR-1FR-1LimestoneQueens (N.C.)2:04.19 1:59.144
66.43.Guthrie, David Anton, Michael SR-4SR-4UNC-GreensboroConcord2:04.2365 2:04.2365
67.61.Sucharski, Andrew Strand, Matt SR-4SR-4OtterbeinKutztown2:04.443 25:01:52.598
68.74.Stewart, TreyPorquin, Emmanuel   North GreenvilleJohnson C. Smith2:04.78 2:11.29
69.50.Anton, Michael Luckanitz, Jared FR-1FR-1BrevardConcord2:05.43 41:02:01.043
70.63.Fisher, Troy Akers, Damon SO-2JR-3Charleston (W.V.)Limestone43:02:05.760 41:02:01.043
71.2.Shermer, ChaseMiles, Marcus  SeniorUNAT-Mars HillHoward2:06.4901 2:01:53.8260
72.39.Kahely, Anthony Weinberg, Ben SO-2FR-1EdinboroDavidson2:06.5173 24:02:02.47
73.18.Robertson, Jonathan Guthrie, David FR-1FR-1St. Augustine'sWingate2:07.012 1:55.178
74.39.Brown, MitchellIngalls, Noah  SR-4UnattachedBrevard2:07.4975 5:01:53.1882
75.73.Woodward, Marvin Mossburg, Jurdan SR-4FR-1Johnson C. SmithTennessee Wesleyan11:02:07.85 2:04.2365
76.5.Johns, Samuel Jones, Anthony FR-1FR-1Glenville St.North Greenville2:08.0450 2:01.8945
77.79.LeMay, Zach Robertson, Jonathan FR-1JR-3EdinboroWinthrop32:02:08.7574 2:04.19
78.83.Cabrera, Phillip Irigoyen, Julian Senior UnattachedMount Union2:09.019 1:59.144
79.60.Bradley, Ethan Phillips, Jeb FR-1SO-2KenyonConcord2:11.29 2:07.4975
80.24.Kungle, Johnathan Bozeman, Jacob FR-1FR-1MariettaUnattached2:12.64 2:06.5173
81.69.Vandenburg, Kelson Lagat, Joel SO-2FR-1PaineEast Tenn. St.38:02:13.516 2:02.1147
82.59.Jones, Anthony Vandenburg, Kelson SO-2JR-3MariettaNorth Greenville2:13.7453 1:59.9904
83.30.Bozeman, Jacob McKinney, Logan JR-3FR-1KenyonWingate2:14.8384 1:55.178
84.62.Jones, Herbert Lemon, Chistopher FR-1SR-4WinthropKutztown2:18.872 1:53.82
85.34.Lemon, Chistopher Irigoyen, Julian SO-2JR-3AllenClemson51:02:24.11 37:02:01.6704
86. Moore, HarrisonAkers, Damon  FR-1UnattachedCharleston (W.V.)48:02:26.5718 1:55.337
 42.Jones, Trelek Freeman, Curtis FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroWest Virginia WesleyanDNF 1:58.524
 67.Phillips, Jeb McKinney, Logan FR-1JR-3MontreatOtterbeinDNF 1:59.033
 18.Bellafonte, Jorel Lagat, Joel SR-4JR-3ClemsonClemsonDNF DNF
 61.Zachariou, Christos Wofford, Stephen FR-1FR-1Tennessee WesleyanMontreatDNF 18:02:03.3999
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10. 3.Wefing, Corey Kinlaw, Devante Kinlaw, Devante Wefing, Corey JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3EdinboroEast Tenn. St.EdinboroEdinboro29:01:51.94489:01:54.6525:02:01.2625:02:01.26
3.46. 13.Hollingsworth, Jimmy Wefing, Corey Harbacevich, Joe Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)East Tenn. St.UnattachedEast Tenn. St.50:01:53.166929:01:51.944850:01:53.1669DNF
10. 13.13.Harbacevich, Joe Bellafonte, Jorel Harbacevich, Joe Kinlaw, Devante SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3WoffordWoffordUnattachedEdinboro9:01:54.6525:02:01.269:01:54.6529:01:51.9448
13.10.25.46.Roberts, Simeon Harbacevich, Joe Roberts, Simeon Kinlaw, Devante JR-3SR-4JR-3JuniorEast Tenn. St.East Tenn. St.Queens (N.C.)Clemson21:01:55.17189:01:54.65DNF25:02:01.26
25.1.3.13.Inuwa, Elijah Bellafonte, Jorel Wefing, Corey Harbacevich, Joe SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)EdinboroEdinboroWofford1:58.5291:58.5299:01:54.6521:01:55.1718
46.25.3. Kinlaw, Devante Bellafonte, Jorel Kinlaw, Devante Inuwa, Elijah JuniorJuniorSO-2SR-4UnattachedWoffordUnattachedQueens (N.C.)25:02:01.2629:01:51.944821:01:55.171829:01:51.9448
 46.13.10.Bellafonte, Jorel Wefing, Corey Hollingsworth, Jimmy Hollingsworth, Jimmy SR-4JR-3JR-3JuniorClemsonQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)ClemsonDNF29:01:51.944850:01:53.166921:01:55.1718
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.19.20.Luckanitz, Jared Luckanitz, Jared Epps, Malik SO-2JR-3SO-2KutztownClemsonQueens (N.C.)1:52.591037:01:54.44231:52.5910
4.19.6.Sigler, Harper Luckanitz, Jared Jones, Dorian FR-1SO-2SO-2East Tenn. St.USC UpstateEast Stroudsburg31:01:53.18331:01:53.1831:52.5910
5.20.6.Choate, Bryce Jones, Dorian Epps, Malik SO-2SO-2SO-2Tennessee WesleyanKutztownKutztown55:01:53.827054:01:53.8241:55.07
6.4.12.Jones, Dorian Luckanitz, Jared Jones, Dorian SO-2SO-2SO-2USC UpstateEast Tenn. St.Kutztown54:01:53.82425:01:57.7116:01:57.281
9.19.9.Cypress, Avery Lagat, Joel Sigler, Harper JR-3SO-2JR-3Queens (N.C.)East Tenn. St.Barton37:01:54.442325:01:57.7155:01:53.8270
12.12.5.Epps, Malik Lagat, Joel Lagat, Joel FR-1SO-2FR-1ClemsonBartonClemson1:55.0716:01:57.28116:01:57.281
19.2.4.Samuels, Khai Jones, Dorian Epps, Malik SO-2FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgKutztownClemson16:01:57.2811:55.071:55.07
20.2.19.Lagat, Joel Choate, Bryce Jones, Dorian JR-3FR-1JR-3BartonUSC UpstateUSC Upstate25:01:57.711:55.0755:01:53.8270
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.29.Wammetsberger, Felix Zemp, Jack FR-1SR-4Queens (N.C.)Howard46:01:53.851:55.33
8.43.Murphy, Connor Bah, Mohamed JR-3FR-1MerrimackEast Tenn. St.43:01:54.209726:01:59.144
11.7.Bah, Mohamed Thompson, Andrew JR-3SR-4HowardKutztown47:01:54.7332:01:58.0739
14.18.Bradtmueller, Adam Corson, Francis FR-1JR-3East Tenn. St.Kutztown1:55.331:55.33
17.17.Corson, Francis Zemp, Jack SR-4FR-1DavidsonWofford1:55.8161:55.816
18.18.Zemp, Jack Bradtmueller, Adam FR-1SR-4WoffordClemson1:56.011:55.33
21.43.Thompson, Andrew Bah, Mohamed SR-4FR-1KutztownDavidson32:01:58.07391:56.01
29.29.Davis, Zach Corson, Francis FR-1FR-1ClemsonHoward26:01:59.1441:55.816
43.14.Parks, Joshua Murphy, Connor JR-3FR-1Gardner-WebbDavidson2:01.15711:56.01
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.38.Mumford, Liam Ross, Corey JR-3JR-3Charleston (W.V.)East Stroudsburg1:55.66324:02:00.6101
16.49.Akers, Damon Trimble, Colten SO-2JR-3ConcordConcord49:01:55.68814:02:01.54
24.15.Colon-Cruz, Jose Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2SO-2KutztownKutztown10:01:58.401:58.866
27.49.Ross, Corey Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3JR-3LimestoneLimestone1:58.86610:01:58.40
35.27.Foster, Roger Mumford, Liam JR-3FR-1ConcordTennessee Wesleyan2:00.30261:55.663
38.55.Porquin, Emmanuel Ross, Corey SO-2JR-3SalisburyQueens (N.C.)24:02:00.6101DNF
49.15.Trimble, Colten Foster, Roger SO-2SO-2Mount UnionSalisbury14:02:01.5437:02:01.605
51.27.Ingalls, Noah Ross, Corey FR-1JR-3Queens (N.C.)Mount Union37:02:01.6052:01.7598
55.27.Glosser, Jared Mumford, Liam SO-2JR-3East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg2:01.759824:02:00.6101
 24.Zachariou, Christos Zachariou, Christos FR-1FR-1Tennessee WesleyanCharleston (W.V.)DNF2:00.3026
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.22.Cato, RoxroyMiles, Marcus  FR-1G.W.Express/NikeUSC Upstate13:01:58.22650:02:05.767
26.44.Mealing, Roman Cato, RoxroyJR-3SO-2USC UpstateUSC Upstate1:58.681:02:00.168
28.26.Payton, Darren Cato, RoxroyJR-3SR-4Tennessee WesleyanCharleston (W.V.)9:01:59.032:00.45
34.22.Jarvis, Hunter Akers, Alex FR-1JR-3WinthropWinthrop1:02:00.16838:02:01.1729
36.53.Lancaster, Brien Akers, Alex JR-3SO-2MontreatCharleston (W.V.)2:00.4538:02:01.1729
41.34.Miles, Marcus Payton, Darren SO-2 USC UpstateUSC Upstate2:01.0351:02:00.168
44.70.Westfall, Craig Payton, Darren SR-4 West Virginia WesleyanWingate38:02:01.17292:01.679
53.28.Akers, Alex Mealing, Roman FR-1FR-1WingateWinthrop2:01.6792:01.679
70.70.Fisher, Troy Miles, Marcus SO-2FR-1Charleston (W.V.)USC Upstate50:02:05.7672:00.45
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
66.71.48.30.56.Seaton-Todd, Robbie Seaton-Todd, Robbie Robinson, Isaiah Robinson, Isaiah Boyd, Brandon JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Mount UnionLimestoneWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanWofford2:04.238238:02:06.4928:02:01.5271:59.1621:59.162
60.65.66.32.32.Keditukei, Sebastian Shermer, ChaseGuthrie, David Hensley, Ben Strand, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4UNC-GreensboroWoffordMount UnionWoffordPfeiffer2:01.891:59.939238:02:06.491:59.93922:01.173
65.45.48.45.48.Robinson, Isaiah Shermer, ChaseShermer, ChaseMeeks, Jake Boyd, Brandon JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1LimestoneGlenville St.Glenville St.Mount UnionMount Union2:01.8938:02:06.497:02:02.5802:01.1732:04.2382
65.71.56.48.60.Hensley, Ben Boyd, Brandon Robinson, Isaiah Seaton-Todd, Robbie Meeks, Jake JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2West Virginia WesleyanMount UnionGlenville St.DavidsonMount Union28:02:01.5272:04.23821:59.16228:02:01.5271:59.9392
60.71.48.56.66.Boyd, Brandon Keditukei, Sebastian Robinson, Isaiah McKinney, Logan Meeks, Jake FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LimestoneMount UnionLimestoneGlenville St.UNAT-Mars Hill2:01.8928:02:01.52728:02:01.5272:01.8928:02:01.527
71.30.59.59.59.Guthrie, David Boyd, Brandon Boyd, Brandon Boyd, Brandon Seaton-Todd, Robbie JR-3FR-1 JR-3FR-1WoffordMount UnionGlenville St.PfeifferGlenville St.38:02:06.4928:02:01.5271:59.1627:02:02.5801:59.9392
56.71.45.60.60.Robinson, Isaiah Robinson, Isaiah Meeks, Jake Strand, Matt Hensley, Ben JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1PfeifferDavidsonConcordConcordPfeiffer7:02:02.58038:02:06.491:59.1627:02:02.63657:02:02.6365
59.71.60.65.56.Keditukei, Sebastian McKinney, Logan Hensley, Ben Keditukei, Sebastian McKinney, Logan SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1DavidsonLimestoneLimestoneLimestoneUNC-Greensboro7:02:02.5801:59.1622:01.892:04.1951:59.9392
48.48.66.66.71.Robinson, Isaiah Shermer, ChaseGuthrie, David Guthrie, David McKinney, Logan FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Mount UnionUNAT-Mars HillMount UnionUNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro7:02:02.636528:02:01.5272:01.892:04.23822:04.2382
65.30.32.71.48.Guthrie, David Strand, Matt Keditukei, Sebastian Shermer, ChaseKeditukei, Sebastian SO-2SO-2JR-3 SO-2DavidsonConcordWoffordUNAT-Mars HillGlenville St.2:04.23822:04.1951:59.939238:02:06.4938:02:06.49
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
57.47.23.76.Freeman, Curtis O'neil, Matt Morrison, Ethan Powell, DominicSR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleLimestoneGlenville St.2:08.04981:59.291:58.348558:02:00.4977
64.40.31.57.Powell, DominicWeinberg, Ben Taylor, Chris Freeman, Curtis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LimestoneGlenville St.ConcordMount Union2:08.04981:59.291:59.291:59.29
76.31.37.31.O'neil, Matt Powell, DominicFreeman, Curtis Powell, DominicFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1West Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia WesleyanPfeifferPfeiffer37:02:04.01117:02:02.47758:02:00.497721:02:01.035
31.40.40.52.O'neil, Matt Thomas, Nikolas Frailey, Ian Frailey, Ian SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Glenville St.St. Augustine'sWest Virginia WesleyanGlenville St.37:02:04.01121:02:01.03521:02:01.0352:01.6015
40.76.47.58.Taylor, Chris Taylor, Chris O'neil, Matt Powell, DominicJR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Glenville St.LimestoneMount UnionKenyon37:02:04.01121:02:01.0352:01.47372:02.112
64.58.52.47.O'neil, Matt Taylor, Chris Thomas, Nikolas Thomas, Nikolas FR-1 FR-1 PfeifferPfeifferSt. Augustine'sWest Virginia Wesleyan2:08.04982:08.04982:01.601558:02:00.4977
58.23.57.64.O'neil, Matt Thomas, Nikolas Weinberg, Ben Frailey, Ian SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3PfeifferPfeifferKenyonPfeiffer37:02:04.0112:02.1122:02.11258:02:00.4977
58.76.58.23.Powell, DominicLaughlin, Chris Powell, DominicO'neil, Matt FR-1FR-1 FR-1St. Augustine'sPfeifferNorth GreenvilleWest Virginia Wesleyan58:02:00.49772:01.601517:02:02.4772:01.4737
47.64.64.23.Johns, Samuel Weinberg, Ben Laughlin, Chris Freeman, Curtis SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4KenyonSt. Augustine'sPfeifferMount Union58:02:00.49772:08.049837:02:04.01158:02:00.4977
64.40.76.76.Thomas, Nikolas Freeman, Curtis Johns, Samuel Weinberg, Ben JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanGlenville St.Glenville St.Pfeiffer2:01.601537:02:04.0112:08.049817:02:02.477
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 33.33.68.81.42.Stewart, TreyWagner, Jonathan Snabes, Nick Vandenburg, Kelson Wofford, Stephen Snabes, Nick SR-4SeniorFR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4OtterbeinUnattachedPaineWoffordNorth GreenvilleOtterbein1:59.99781:59.99782:00.7251:59.9978DNF9:02:03.398
39.39.67.63.42.68.Jones, Trelek Irigoyen, Julian Jones, Trelek Wagner, Jonathan Mossburg, Jurdan Wagner, Jonathan SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2 SR-4PaineWingateUNC-GreensboroOtterbeinPaineUnattached28:02:04.7892:00.7251:59.997821:02:01.54339:02:03.8522:00.725
50.42.81.42.68.67.Irigoyen, Julian Aitken, Tevin Stewart, TreyVandenburg, Kelson Phillips, Jeb Phillips, Jeb SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3WoffordBartonUnattachedWoffordBartonWingate21:02:01.5432:01.0497DNF2:01.049721:02:01.5439:02:03.398
33.50.63.39.39.81.Aitken, Tevin Wofford, Stephen Irigoyen, Julian Wofford, Stephen Phillips, Jeb Mossburg, Jurdan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorJR-3UnattachedWingateWingateNorth GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleUnattached45:02:13.51721:02:01.54321:02:01.5431:59.99781:59.99781:59.9978
63.62.42.68.81. Sucharski, Andrew Snabes, Nick Wofford, Stephen Irigoyen, Julian Mossburg, Jurdan Sucharski, Andrew SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4WingateOtterbeinWingateUNC-GreensboroMontreatWingate39:02:03.8529:02:03.3982:04.4462:01.04972:01.049721:02:01.543
42.63.62.33.33.33.Wagner, Jonathan Mossburg, Jurdan Mossburg, Jurdan Irigoyen, Julian Vandenburg, Kelson Wagner, Jonathan SO-2SR-4 JR-3JR-3 MontreatWoffordPaineMontreatWingateOtterbein21:02:01.54339:02:03.8521:59.997839:02:03.85221:02:01.5432:04.446
67.67.42.50.33.33.Snabes, Nick Sucharski, Andrew Jones, Trelek Aitken, Tevin Mossburg, Jurdan Sucharski, Andrew FR-1SR-4JR-3 JR-3JR-3BartonOtterbeinNorth GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleWingateWingate45:02:13.5172:04.4469:02:03.3981:59.9978DNF9:02:03.398
42.68.67.42.62. Wagner, Jonathan Stewart, TreyWagner, Jonathan Wagner, Jonathan Wagner, Jonathan Mossburg, Jurdan SO-2 SeniorJR-3JR-3FR-1WingateNorth GreenvilleOtterbeinWingateBartonWingateDNF28:02:04.789DNF39:02:03.8522:04.44645:02:13.517
42.81.33.68. 50.Jones, Trelek Vandenburg, Kelson Aitken, Tevin Vandenburg, Kelson Sucharski, Andrew Wagner, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1WoffordPaineNorth GreenvilleWoffordNorth GreenvilleBarton2:04.44645:02:13.51728:02:04.789DNFDNFDNF
62. 50.68.33. Stewart, TreyJones, Trelek Vandenburg, Kelson Irigoyen, Julian Irigoyen, Julian Stewart, TreySR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4BartonUNC-GreensboroMontreatNorth GreenvilleWoffordWingate1:59.9978DNF9:02:03.398DNF39:02:03.8529:02:03.398
62. 62.67. 63.Phillips, Jeb Phillips, Jeb Mossburg, Jurdan Mossburg, Jurdan Aitken, Tevin Aitken, Tevin SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4SR-4SO-2OtterbeinMontreatOtterbeinUNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroWingate2:04.446DNFDNF45:02:13.51728:02:04.789DNF
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
54.75.84.Harrington, Parker Harrington, Parker Brown, MitchellFR-1Senior SalisburySalisburyWinthrop1:02:01.72332:09.0192:02.99
61.69.84.Hall, Eli Jones, Herbert LeMay, Zach SO-2FR-1SR-4MontreatEdinboroUnattached2:02.992:18.8732:09.019
69.69.75.Anton, Michael Woodward, Marvin Hall, Eli FR-1FR-1SR-4BrevardWinthropSalisbury13:02:05.432:18.87356:02:07.8542
74.75.84.Brown, MitchellWoodward, Marvin Jones, Herbert  SeniorSR-4UnattachedBrevardJohnson C. Smith3:02:07.49812:18.87336:02:08.75
75.75.74.Woodward, Marvin LeMay, Zach LeMay, Zach SR-4 SO-2Johnson C. SmithUnattachedUnattached56:02:07.85422:18.87356:02:07.8542
77.75.75.LeMay, Zach Anton, Michael LeMay, Zach FR-1SR-4SR-4EdinboroEdinboroWinthrop36:02:08.7513:02:05.433:02:07.4981
78.74.75.Cabrera, Phillip Woodward, Marvin Jones, Herbert SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedJohnson C. SmithEdinboro2:09.0192:09.01936:02:08.75
84.69.74.Jones, Herbert Woodward, Marvin Hall, Eli FR-1FR-1FR-1WinthropWinthropSalisbury2:18.8732:02.991:02:01.7233
800 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
72.73.Kahely, Anthony Kungle, Johnathan SO-2SO-2EdinboroUnattached2:06.51802:13.74
73.72.Robertson, Jonathan Lemon, Chistopher FR-1JR-3St. Augustine'sKenyon9:02:07.0143:02:26.5770
79.80.Bradley, Ethan Bozeman, Jacob FR-1SO-2KenyonUnattached2:11.2992:13.74
80.82.Kungle, Johnathan Bozeman, Jacob FR-1JR-3MariettaMarietta57:02:12.6423:02:14.8333
82.83.Jones, Anthony Jones, Anthony SO-2SO-2MariettaSt. Augustine's2:13.7443:02:26.5770
83.79.Bozeman, Jacob Bozeman, Jacob JR-3SO-2KenyonKenyon23:02:14.83332:06.5180
85.80.Lemon, Chistopher Bradley, Ethan SO-2JR-3AllenEdinboro2:24.11782:06.5180
86.85.Moore, HarrisonBozeman, Jacob  FR-1UnattachedAllen43:02:26.57702:11.299