05/12 - May 13, 2017
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA NESCAC IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 10
2. Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 14:13.33 8
3. Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 6
4. Kushen, Alexander SO-2 Dartmouth 14:33.88 5
5. Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 14:35.53 4
6. Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 3
7. Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 14:38.76 2
8. Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 1
9. Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:50.84 -
10. Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 14:51.62 -
11. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 14:53.43 -
12. Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 14:55.98 -
13. Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:00.61 -
14. Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.02 -
15. Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:09.31 -
16. Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 15:13.90 -
17. Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 15:15.72 -
18. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:16.96 -
19. Vinacco, Ken JR-3 Stonehill 15:19.83 -
20. Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 15:23.09 -
21. Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:25.70 -
22. Henseler, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 15:26.68 -
23. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:26.96 -
24. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:49.18 -
25. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:53.99 -
26. Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 15:54.56 -
27. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:56.19 -
28. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:08.39 -
  Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth DNF -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 14:51.62 -
2. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 14:53.43 -
3. Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 14:55.98 -
4. Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:00.61 -
5. Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.02 -
6. Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 15:13.90 -
7. Vinacco, Ken JR-3 Stonehill 15:19.83 -
8. Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:25.70 -
9. Henseler, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 15:26.68 -
10. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:26.96 -
11. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:49.18 -
12. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:53.99 -
13. Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 15:54.56 -
14. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:56.19 -
15. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:08.39 -
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 10
2. Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 14:13.33 8
3. Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 6
4. Kushen, Alexander SO-2 Dartmouth 14:33.88 5
5. Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 14:35.53 4
6. Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 3
7. Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 14:38.76 2
8. Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 1
9. Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:50.84 -
10. Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:09.31 -
11. Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 15:15.72 -
12. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:16.96 -
13. Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 15:23.09 -
  Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth DNF -