May 12-13, 2017
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NESCAC NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII NEICAAA Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 10.67 10
2. O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.75 8
3. Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 10.78 6
4. Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.79 5
5. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 10.82 4
6. Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.84 3
7. Morton, Naukym FR-1 Northeastern 10.91 2
8. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10.98 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 10.66 3.4
2. O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.72 2.0
3. Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.73 1.9
4. Morton, Naukym FR-1 Northeastern 10.80 1.1
5. Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 10.74 3.4
6. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 10.76 3.4
7. Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.81 2.0
8. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10.83 2.0
9. Robinson, Joseph FR-1 New Haven 10.84 3.4
10. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.85 1.9
11. Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 10.90 1.1
11. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.90 1.9
13. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.92 1.9
14. Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.94 1.9
15. Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 10.96 3.4
16. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 10.97 1.9
17. D'Amore, Brian SR-4 WPI 10.98 3.4
18. Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.99 2.0
19. DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00 1.1
20. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.01 1.9
21. Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.01 1.1
22. Livingston, Denzel SR-4 Merrimack 11.02 1.9
23. Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 11.03 2.0
24. Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 11.04 2.0
25. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.05 1.1
26. Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 11.07 3.4
27. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 11.08 1.1
28. Fleury, Nick FR-1 WPI 11.11 3.4
29. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 11.12 1.1
30. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 11.22 2.0
31. Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 11.34 1.1
32. Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 11.71 2.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym FR-1 Northeastern 10.80
2. Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 10.90
3. DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00
4. Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.01
5. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.05
6. Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 11.08
7. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 11.12
8. Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 11.34
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.73
2. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.85
3. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.90
4. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.92
5. Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.94
6. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 10.97
7. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.01
8. Livingston, Denzel SR-4 Merrimack 11.02
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.72
2. Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.81
3. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10.83
4. Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.99
5. Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 11.03
6. Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 11.04
7. Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 11.22
8. Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 11.71
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 10.66
2. Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 10.74
3. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 10.76
4. Robinson, Joseph FR-1 New Haven 10.84
5. Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 10.96
6. D'Amore, Brian SR-4 WPI 10.98
7. Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 11.07
8. Fleury, Nick FR-1 WPI 11.11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.62 10
2. Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 21.71 8
3. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.72 6
4. O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.73 5
5. Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.83 4
6. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 22.02 3
7. Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 22.05 2
8. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 22.29 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.39 0.7
2. Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 21.59 1.4
3. Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.89 +0.0
4. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 21.90 0.5
5. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.60 0.7
6. O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.67 0.7
7. Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 21.83 1.4
8. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 21.87 0.7
9. Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 21.89 +0.0
10. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 21.91 0.5
11. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 21.92 1.4
12. Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 22.01 0.5
13. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 22.02 +0.0
14. Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.05 0.5
15. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.07 1.4
16. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 22.07 0.5
17. Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.15 1.4
18. Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 22.17 0.5
19. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 22.24 +0.0
20. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.34 0.7
21. Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 22.35 0.7
22. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.40 +0.0
23. Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 22.40 0.7
24. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 22.49 1.4
25. Lane, Ben SO-2 Lasell 22.57 0.5
26. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.58 +0.0
27. Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 22.69 1.4
28. Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.89 0.5
29. Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 22.92 1.4
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.39
2. Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.60
3. O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.67
4. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 21.87
5. Neville, Jaris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.34
6. Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 22.35
7. Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 22.40
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.89
2. Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 21.89
3. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 22.02
4. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 22.24
5. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.40
6. Ireland, Justin FR-1 Assumption 22.58
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 21.90
2. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 21.91
3. Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 22.01
4. Jacques, Nick JR-3 Franklin Pierce 22.05
5. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 22.07
6. Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 22.17
7. Lane, Ben SO-2 Lasell 22.57
8. Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.89
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 21.59
2. Couitt, Adam JR-3 Dartmouth 21.83
3. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 21.92
4. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.07
5. Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.15
6. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 22.49
7. Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 22.69
8. Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 22.92
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 47.99 10
2. Cariati, Amos JR-3 Dartmouth 48.25 8
3. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 48.27 6
4. Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 49.03 5
5. Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 49.24 4
6. Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 49.25 3
7. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 50.39 2
8. Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.66 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 48.15
2. Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.32
3. Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.49
4. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 48.59
5. Cariati, Amos JR-3 Dartmouth 48.35
6. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 48.47
7. Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 48.67
8. Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.89
9. Holt, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 48.98
10. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 48.99
11. Fitzgerald, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.03
12. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 49.11
13. McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 49.16
14. Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 49.18
15. Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 49.26
16. Osborn, Jake SR-4 Maine 49.28
17. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 49.28
18. Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.46
19. Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.61
20. Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 49.62
21. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 49.73
22. Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 50.10
23. Slattery, Joseph SR-4 Maine 50.14
24. Hardy, Ross SR-4 New Hampshire 50.22
25. Jack, Esteafan SO-2 Westfield State 50.29
26. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 50.45
27. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 50.48
28. Tiernan, Colin SR-4 Bowdoin 50.62
29. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 50.89
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.49
2. Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 48.67
3. Holt, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 48.98
4. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 48.99
5. Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.61
6. Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 50.10
7. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 50.48
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 48.15
2. Cariati, Amos JR-3 Dartmouth 48.35
3. McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 49.16
4. Osborn, Jake SR-4 Maine 49.28
5. Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 49.28
6. Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.46
7. Slattery, Joseph SR-4 Maine 50.14
8. Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 50.89
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.32
2. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 48.47
3. Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.89
4. Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 49.18
5. Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 49.62
6. Hardy, Ross SR-4 New Hampshire 50.22
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 48.59
2. Fitzgerald, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.03
3. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 49.11
4. Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 49.26
5. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 49.73
6. Jack, Esteafan SO-2 Westfield State 50.29
7. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 50.45
8. Tiernan, Colin SR-4 Bowdoin 50.62
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:49.53 10
2. Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:49.73 8
3. Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:50.30 6
4. Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.50 5
5. Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:50.52 4
6. Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:50.99 3
7. Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:51.27 2
8. Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 1:51.68 1
9. Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption 1:51.71 -
10. Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 1:52.21 -
11. Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.43 -
12. Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:52.47 -
13. Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:52.83 -
14. Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:53.07 -
15. Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 1:53.19 -
16. Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 1:53.24 -
17. Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 1:53.26 -
18. Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 1:54.03 -
19. Thurston, Michael FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.24 -
20. Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 1:54.47 -
21. Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:54.75 -
22. Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3 Assumption 1:55.33 -
23. Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 1:55.42 -
24. Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 1:55.95 -
25. Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:56.24 -
26. Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:56.36 -
27. Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:56.42 -
28. Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:56.70 -
29. Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 1:57.70 -
30. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 2:00.71 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 1:54.47 -
2. Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:54.75 -
3. Alley-Tarter, Jeremy JR-3 Assumption 1:55.33 -
4. Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 1:55.42 -
5. Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 1:55.95 -
6. Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:56.24 -
7. Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:56.36 -
8. Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 1:57.70 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:52.83 -
2. Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:53.07 -
3. Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 1:53.24 -
4. Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 1:53.26 -
5. Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 1:54.03 -
6. Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:56.42 -
7. Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:56.70 -
8. Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 2:00.71 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:51.27 2
2. Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 1:51.68 1
3. Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption 1:51.71 -
4. Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.43 -
5. Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:52.47 -
6. Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 1:53.19 -
7. Thurston, Michael FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.24 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:49.53 10
2. Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:49.73 8
3. Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:50.30 6
4. Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.50 5
5. Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:50.52 4
6. Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:50.99 3
7. Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 1:52.21 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 3:51.08 10
2. Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 3:51.84 8
3. Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT 3:52.36 6
4. Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 3:53.26 5
5. Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 3:54.26 4
6. Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:54.46 3
7. Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 3:54.53 2
8. Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.53 1
9. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:54.72 -
10. Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:55.57 -
11. Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 3:55.62 -
12. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 3:56.06 -
13. Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 3:56.19 -
14. Shafer, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 3:56.49 -
15. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:56.59 -
16. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 3:56.94 -
17. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 3:57.65 -
18. Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 3:57.96 -
19. Taxter, Lucas SO-2 Stonehill 3:58.06 -
20. Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 3:58.25 -
21. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 3:58.85 -
22. Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 3:58.95 -
23. Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 4:00.19 -
24. Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 4:00.56 -
25. Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:03.94 -
26. Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:04.99 -
27. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 4:09.12 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT 3:52.36 6
2. Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 3:54.26 4
3. Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.53 1
4. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:54.72 -
5. Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 3:55.62 -
6. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 3:56.94 -
7. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 3:57.65 -
8. Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 3:58.25 -
9. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 3:58.85 -
10. Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 4:00.56 -
11. Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:03.94 -
12. Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:04.99 -
13. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 4:09.12 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 3:51.08 10
2. Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 3:51.84 8
3. Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 3:53.26 5
4. Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:54.46 3
5. Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 3:54.53 2
6. Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:55.57 -
7. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 3:56.06 -
8. Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 3:56.19 -
9. Shafer, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 3:56.49 -
10. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:56.59 -
11. Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 3:57.96 -
12. Taxter, Lucas SO-2 Stonehill 3:58.06 -
13. Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 3:58.95 -
14. Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 4:00.19 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 10
2. Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 14:13.33 8
3. Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 6
4. Kushen, Alexander SO-2 Dartmouth 14:33.88 5
5. Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 14:35.53 4
6. Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 3
7. Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 14:38.76 2
8. Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 1
9. Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:50.84 -
10. Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 14:51.62 -
11. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 14:53.43 -
12. Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 14:55.98 -
13. Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:00.61 -
14. Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.02 -
15. Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:09.31 -
16. Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 15:13.90 -
17. Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 15:15.72 -
18. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:16.96 -
19. Vinacco, Ken JR-3 Stonehill 15:19.83 -
20. Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 15:23.09 -
21. Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:25.70 -
22. Henseler, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 15:26.68 -
23. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:26.96 -
24. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:49.18 -
25. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:53.99 -
26. Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 15:54.56 -
27. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:56.19 -
28. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:08.39 -
  Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth DNF -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 14:51.62 -
2. McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 14:53.43 -
3. Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 14:55.98 -
4. Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:00.61 -
5. Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.02 -
6. Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 15:13.90 -
7. Vinacco, Ken JR-3 Stonehill 15:19.83 -
8. Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:25.70 -
9. Henseler, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 15:26.68 -
10. Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:26.96 -
11. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:49.18 -
12. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:53.99 -
13. Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 15:54.56 -
14. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:56.19 -
15. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:08.39 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 10
2. Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 14:13.33 8
3. Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 6
4. Kushen, Alexander SO-2 Dartmouth 14:33.88 5
5. Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 14:35.53 4
6. Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 3
7. Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 14:38.76 2
8. Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 1
9. Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:50.84 -
10. Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:09.31 -
11. Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 15:15.72 -
12. Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:16.96 -
13. Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 15:23.09 -
  Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 31:00.85 10
2. Romano, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 31:01.96 8
3. Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 31:02.95 6
4. Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 31:07.60 5
5. Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 31:10.81 4
6. Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 31:27.11 3
7. Szuhaj, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 31:34.32 2
8. McNinch, Tucker SO-2 Northeastern 32:04.89 1
9. Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern 32:19.64 -
10. Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams 32:20.10 -
11. Condon, Daniel JR-3 Northeastern 32:20.72 -
12. Wysong, Trevor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 32:24.81 -
13. Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 32:28.71 -
14. Onken, John SO-2 Stonehill 33:11.16 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 14.22 10
2. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 14.55 8
3. Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.59 6
4. Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.65 5
5. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.71 4
6. Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 14.72 3
7. DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.74 2
8. Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 14.94 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.20 2.4
2. Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 14.25 +0.0
3. Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.50 2.0
4. Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 14.76 0.1
5. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 14.52 2.4
6. DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.57 2.4
7. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.69 +0.0
7. Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 14.69 2.0
9. Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 14.70 +0.0
10. Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.79 2.4
11. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 14.82 0.1
12. Ohazuruike, Shawn FR-1 Dartmouth 14.86 0.1
13. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.00 2.0
14. Kortkamp, Noah FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.15 0.1
15. Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 15.17 2.4
16. Telfer, Craig SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.17 2.0
17. DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 15.18 +0.0
18. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 15.28 0.1
19. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.30 2.4
20. Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 15.51 +0.0
21. Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.55 0.1
22. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 15.58 +0.0
23. Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.61 2.4
24. Gaziano, Fabian FR-1 WPI 15.61 +0.0
25. Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 15.62 2.0
26. Spencer, John SR-4 Merrimack 15.74 2.0
27. Witik, John FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.77 2.4
28. DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 15.88 0.1
29. Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 16.03 2.0
30. Lane, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 16.52 0.1
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 14.76
2. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 14.82
3. Ohazuruike, Shawn FR-1 Dartmouth 14.86
4. Kortkamp, Noah FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.15
5. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 15.28
6. Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.55
7. DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 15.88
8. Lane, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 16.52
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.50
2. Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 14.69
3. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.00
4. Telfer, Craig SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.17
5. Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 15.62
6. Spencer, John SR-4 Merrimack 15.74
7. Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 16.03
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.20
2. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 14.52
3. DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.57
4. Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.79
5. Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 15.17
6. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.30
7. Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.61
8. Witik, John FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.77
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 14.25
2. Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.69
3. Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 14.70
4. DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 15.18
5. Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 15.51
6. Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 15.58
7. Gaziano, Fabian FR-1 WPI 15.61
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 51.77 10
2. DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 52.84 8
3. Eschholz, Alec SO-2 Dartmouth 53.29 6
4. Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 53.37 5
5. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.99 4
6. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 54.81 3
7. Johnson, Parker SO-2 Dartmouth 54.88 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 52.51
2. Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 52.51
3. Johnson, Parker SO-2 Dartmouth 52.86
4. DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 53.17
5. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.10
6. Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 53.34
7. Eschholz, Alec SO-2 Dartmouth 53.53
8. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 53.59
9. Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 53.62
10. Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 53.97
11. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 54.17
12. Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.68
13. McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 54.78
14. Bailin, Sage FR-1 Colby 54.99
15. Terry, Cole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.02
16. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 55.16
17. Halloran, Fredrik FR-1 Holy Cross 55.16
18. Kotleski, Michael JR-3 Bridgewater St. 55.46
19. Rehfuss, Luke JR-3 Coast Guard 55.63
20. DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 55.82
21. O'Donnell, James JR-3 Colby 55.87
22. Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT 56.20
23. Bassous, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 56.54
24. Mook, Ian JR-3 Williams 56.94
25. Davidson, Sean SO-2 So. Conn. St. 57.12
26. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 57.49
27. Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.66
28. Orduson, Paul FR-1 New Haven 57.68
29. Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 58.10
30. McLaren, Atiba FR-1 Stonehill 58.95
31. Shannon, Kevin FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:01.37
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Parker SO-2 Dartmouth 52.86
2. Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 53.62
3. Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 53.97
4. Terry, Cole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.02
5. O'Donnell, James JR-3 Colby 55.87
6. Mook, Ian JR-3 Williams 56.94
7. Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 57.49
8. McLaren, Atiba FR-1 Stonehill 58.95
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 52.51
2. Eschholz, Alec SO-2 Dartmouth 53.53
3. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 53.59
4. Guay, Trevor FR-1 Franklin Pierce 54.17
5. McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 54.78
6. Bailin, Sage FR-1 Colby 54.99
7. Bassous, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 56.54
8. Shannon, Kevin FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:01.37
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 53.17
2. Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 53.34
3. Halloran, Fredrik FR-1 Holy Cross 55.16
4. Rehfuss, Luke JR-3 Coast Guard 55.63
5. DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 55.82
6. Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT 56.20
7. Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.66
8. Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 58.10
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 52.51
2. Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.10
3. Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.68
4. Gettings, Josh FR-1 Bentley 55.16
5. Kotleski, Michael JR-3 Bridgewater St. 55.46
6. Davidson, Sean SO-2 So. Conn. St. 57.12
7. Orduson, Paul FR-1 New Haven 57.68
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 8:59.57 10
2. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 9:05.61 8
3. Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:07.56 6
4. Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 9:13.78 5
5. Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 9:20.15 4
6. Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 9:20.26 3
7. Chiesa, Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 9:24.07 2
8. Bathgate, Dawson FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:32.24 1
9. Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:41.73 -
10. Slack, Tim SO-2 Rhode Island 9:42.44 -
11. Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:45.64 -
12. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:49.30 -
13. Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 9:50.51 -
14. Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 9:56.89 -
15. Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 9:57.18 -
16. Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10:00.81 -
17. Welch, Kyle SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:11.94 -
18. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10:25.48 -
  Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF -
  Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3 Merrimack DNF -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Slack, Tim SO-2 Rhode Island 9:42.44 -
2. Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:45.64 -
3. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:49.30 -
4. Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 9:56.89 -
5. Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 9:57.18 -
6. Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10:00.81 -
7. Welch, Kyle SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:11.94 -
8. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10:25.48 -
  Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 8:59.57 10
2. Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 9:05.61 8
3. Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:07.56 6
4. Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 9:13.78 5
5. Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 9:20.15 4
6. Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 9:20.26 3
7. Chiesa, Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 9:24.07 2
8. Bathgate, Dawson FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:32.24 1
9. Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:41.73 -
10. Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 9:50.51 -
  Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3 Merrimack DNF -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island A Maxwell Dickens, Adam Franklin, Jared Gray, Marlon Montague 3:11.82 10
2. Middlebury A Arden Coleman, James Mulliken, Jimmy Martinez, Alex Nichols 3:11.95 8
3. Northeastern A David Johnston, Chris Jewett, Austin Lin, Lucas Holt 3:14.17 6
4. Colby A Sage Bailin, Brian Sommers, Pedro Caballero, Marcques Houston 3:14.63 5
5. Maine A Jake Osborn, Joseph Slattery, Elijah Yeboah, Isaac Yeboah 3:15.62 4
6. New Hampshire A Brandon Allen, Matthew Adams, John Cox, Thomas Harter 3:16.61 3
7. Babson A Gabe Ficht, John Decker, Matthew Dynan, JD Greenfield 3:16.70 2
8. WPI A Andrew Kelly, Alex Rus, Paul-Henry Schoenhagen, Warren Staver 3:16.88 1
9. Tufts A Jordan Abate, Nicholas Usoff, Tom Doyle, Andrew DiMaiti 3:17.08 -
10. Stonehill A Daniel Madsen, Andrew Scarlotto, Josh Hubbell, Matthew Baldasare 3:18.08 -
11. UMass Amherst A Andrew Hanwell, Kevin Shannon, Jacob Gore, Jake DeGrace 3:18.31 -
12. Merrimack A Cameron Ricci, Tyler Lebel, Connor Murphy, Jacob Robinson 3:18.44 -
13. So. Conn. St. A Ruvens Exantus, Trinity Collins, Brian Sappleton, Orrin Parke 3:18.51 -
14. UMass Lowell A Brian Cherenfant, Felipe Freitas, Hamza Naveed, Ryan Fitzgerald 3:19.03 -
15. Coast Guard A Raeford Penny, Luke Rehfuss, Caleb Teachout, Will Klein 3:20.40 -
16. Bentley A Nick Skarin, Josh Gettings, Tim Bolick, David Stoffel 3:24.37 -
17. Keene State A Jared Hannon, Alex Medina, Anthony Jennings, James Stergis-Cox 3:27.40 -
18. UMass Boston A Adrian Higgins, Rokas Piragis, Patrick Boua, Stefan Powell 3:28.67 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Stonehill Madsen, Scarlotto, Hubbell, Baldasare 3:18.08 -
2. Bentley Skarin, Gettings, Bolick, Stoffel 3:24.37 -
3. Keene State Hannon, Medina, Jennings, Stergis-Cox 3:27.40 -
4. UMass Boston Higgins, Piragis, Boua, Powell 3:28.67 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. New Hampshire Allen, Adams, Cox, Harter 3:16.61 3
2. Babson Ficht, Decker, Dynan, Greenfield 3:16.70 2
3. Tufts Abate, Usoff, Doyle, DiMaiti 3:17.08 -
4. UMass Amherst Hanwell, Shannon, Gore, DeGrace 3:18.31 -
5. Merrimack Ricci, Lebel, Murphy, Robinson 3:18.44 -
6. Coast Guard Penny, Rehfuss, Teachout, Klein 3:20.40 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Justin FR-1 Worcester State 2.06m 6' 9" 10
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
2. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 2.01m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
3. Duvivier, Stefan JR-3 Tufts 2.01m 6' 7" 6
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
4. Hoghaug, Brandon JR-3 WPI 1.96m 6' 5" 4
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4. Outhwaite, Ian SR-4 Williams 1.96m 6' 5" 4
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4. Julian, Alex SR-4 Northeastern 1.96m 6' 5" 4
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
7. Baptista, Joao SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.96m 6' 5" 2
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
8. Wicks, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 1.96m 6' 5" 1
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
  Acoveno, Cole SO-2 UMass Amherst NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Clements, Jacob SR-4 Westfield State NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Stanton, Sawyer JR-3 Coast Guard NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Sattiewhite, Ben JR-3 Fitchburg St. NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Ciempa, Trevor SO-2 Merrimack NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Kagame, Ian SO-2 Williams NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates NH   -
  • 1.96
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wilkes, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 5.08m 16' 8" 9
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.92
    XO
  • 5.03
    P
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
1. Honka, Ondrej JR-3 Rhode Island 5.08m 16' 8" 9
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.81
    P
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.03
    P
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
3. Kartz, Travis FR-1 Northeastern 4.81m 15' 9.25" 6
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
4. Chuma, John JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.81m 15' 9.25" 5
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.81
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
5. Lord, Mason FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.81m 15' 9.25" 4
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
6. Helderman, Ron JR-3 Southern Maine 4.81m 15' 9.25" 3
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.81
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXX
7. Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 4.70m 15' 5" 2
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
8. Innamorati, Anthony JR-3 Stonehill 4.70m 15' 5" 1
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
  • 4.92
9. Hegarty, Peter FR-1 New Hampshire 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
9. Lloyd, Brendan JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
  • 4.92
  • 5.03
  • 5.08
  • 5.13
  • 5.18
11. Anderson, Garrett JR-3 Bates 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XXX
12. Natalone, John SO-2 Middlebury 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
12. Tamulonis, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
14. McAllister, Peyton FR-1 Rhode Island 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
15. Araujo, Michael SR-4 Holy Cross 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
15. Brown, Jack SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
17. Yavorka, Thomas JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
17. Upton, Bobby FR-1 MIT 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Nelson, Jesse FR-1 So. Conn. St. NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Wortman, Alecsander JR-3 Maine NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Frick, Michael SO-2 Coast Guard NH   -
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Page, Scott SO-2 Worcester State NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Adams, Darius JR-3 Coast Guard 7.46m 24' 5.75" 10 1.6
  • 6.43m (1.5)
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • 7.18m (0.3)
  • 7.06m (2.1)
  • 5.71m (2.7)
  • 7.46m (1.6)
2. Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 7.12m 23' 4.5" 8 2.8
  • 4.91m (1.1)
  • 7.12m (2.8)
  • 6.88m (0.3)
  • 6.98m (1.5)
  • 6.98m (1.9)
  • 7.10m (+0.0)
3. Tronsson, Hendric FR-1 Dartmouth 6.84m 22' 5.25" 6 2.4
  • 6.80m (+0.0)
  • 6.84m (2.4)
  • 6.72m (2.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.78m 22' 3" 5 +0.0
  • 6.71m (0.5)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.78m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (1.7)
  • 6.59m (0.8)
5. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 6.74m 22' 1.5" 4 2.0
  • 6.74m (2.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 6.74m 22' 1.5" 3 1.9
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 6.74m (1.9)
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
7. Livingston, Denzel SR-4 Merrimack 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2 +0.0
  • 6.67m (1.2)
  • 6.72m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 6.49m (0.8)
8. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1 0.3
  • 6.69m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.20m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.58m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.9)
9. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 6.66m 21' 10.25" - 1.9
  • 6.66m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 6.63m (0.3)
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • 0.60m (1.8)
  • FOUL (3.2)
10. Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9" - 3.1
  • 6.37m (2.4)
  • 6.63m (3.1)
  • 0.59m (0.7)
11. Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9" - 0.8
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 6.24m (2.8)
  • 6.63m (0.8)
12. Hubbell, Josh JR-3 Stonehill 6.43m 21' 1.25" - 2.2
  • 6.43m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 0.4
  • 6.36m (-0.2)
  • 6.37m (0.4)
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
14. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 6.14m 20' 1.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (0.6)
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
15. Hamalian, Mark JR-3 Stonehill 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 1.1
  • 6.04m (1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 0.06m (+0.0)
16. Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 5.94m 19' 6" - 1.5
  • 5.94m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.93m (0.3)
17. Cataldo, Cory SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5.93m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 5.93m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (3.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.78m 22' 3" 5 +0.0
2. Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 6.74m 22' 1.5" 4 2.0
3. Livingston, Denzel SR-4 Merrimack 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2 +0.0
4. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1 0.3
5. Hubbell, Josh JR-3 Stonehill 6.43m 21' 1.25" - 2.2
6. Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 0.4
7. Hernandez, David JR-3 Bentley 6.14m 20' 1.75" - +0.0
8. Hamalian, Mark JR-3 Stonehill 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 1.1
9. Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 5.94m 19' 6" - 1.5
10. Cataldo, Cory SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5.93m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Adams, Darius JR-3 Coast Guard 7.46m 24' 5.75" 10 1.6
2. Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 7.12m 23' 4.5" 8 2.8
3. Tronsson, Hendric FR-1 Dartmouth 6.84m 22' 5.25" 6 2.4
4. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 6.74m 22' 1.5" 3 1.9
5. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 6.66m 21' 10.25" - 1.9
6. Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9" - 3.1
7. Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9" - 0.8
  Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern FOUL   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 14.53m 47' 8" 10 1.0
  • 14.13m (1.7)
  • 12.78m (0.9)
  • 14.49m (1.0)
  • 14.05m (2.0)
  • 14.45m (1.1)
  • 14.53m (1.0)
2. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 14.45m 47' 5" 8 1.6
  • 14.45m (1.6)
  • 14.17m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 13.64m (1.3)
  • 13.59m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.1)
3. Pagliuca, Dana SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.29m 46' 10.75" 6 1.1
  • 13.79m (1.9)
  • 13.92m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 14.12m (3.1)
  • 14.29m (1.1)
  • 13.78m (+0.0)
4. Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 14.12m 46' 4" 5 2.1
  • 13.77m (1.9)
  • 14.08m (0.9)
  • 13.78m (0.2)
  • 13.63m (+0.0)
  • 13.77m (0.9)
  • 14.12m (2.1)
5. Williamson, Cameron JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.10m 46' 3.25" 4 1.9
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 13.67m (2.7)
  • 13.88m (3.1)
  • 14.10m (1.9)
  • 13.88m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.08m 46' 2.5" 3 0.8
  • 13.98m (1.9)
  • 13.92m (1.2)
  • 14.08m (0.8)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 13.72m (1.8)
  • 13.55m (0.1)
7. Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2 1.4
  • 14.04m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 13.86m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
8. Holway, Christian SO-2 Williams 13.94m 45' 9" 1 1.6
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 13.30m (0.7)
  • 13.94m (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 13.26m (0.9)
  • 13.57m (1.2)
9. Naval, Jon JR-3 Stonehill 13.80m 45' 3.5" - 1.2
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 13.78m (6.1)
  • 12.83m (1.4)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • 13.11m (1.1)
  • 13.80m (1.2)
10. Murray, George SR-4 New Haven 13.72m 45' 0.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 13.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
11. Smith, Kahlil JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13.63m 44' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 13.51m (+0.0)
  • 13.41m (1.3)
  • 13.63m (+0.0)
12. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 13.60m 44' 7.5" - 0.1
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 13.37m (0.1)
  • 13.60m (0.1)
13. Agyeman, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.58m 44' 6.75" - 0.9
  • 13.58m (0.9)
  • 13.38m (1.9)
  • 11.97m (0.9)
14. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.26m 43' 6" - 2.1
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.38m (2.4)
  • 13.26m (2.1)
15. Sanchez, Ramiro SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.16m 43' 2.25" - 1.3
  • 12.98m (1.3)
  • 13.16m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.2)
16. Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 12.94m 42' 5.5" - 1.7
  • 12.94m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
17. Dadachanji, Huma FR-1 Bowdoin 12.63m 41' 5.25" - 1.9
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 12.63m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Williamson, Cameron JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.10m 46' 3.25" 4 1.9
2. Pierre-Canel, Rindal JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.08m 46' 2.5" 3 0.8
3. Holway, Christian SO-2 Williams 13.94m 45' 9" 1 1.6
4. Naval, Jon JR-3 Stonehill 13.80m 45' 3.5" - 1.2
5. Smith, Kahlil JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13.63m 44' 8.75" - +0.0
6. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 13.60m 44' 7.5" - 0.1
7. Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.26m 43' 6" - 2.1
8. Sanchez, Ramiro SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.16m 43' 2.25" - 1.3
9. Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 12.94m 42' 5.5" - 1.7
10. Dadachanji, Huma FR-1 Bowdoin 12.63m 41' 5.25" - 1.9
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 14.53m 47' 8" 10 1.0
2. Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 14.45m 47' 5" 8 1.6
3. Pagliuca, Dana SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.29m 46' 10.75" 6 1.1
4. Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 14.12m 46' 4" 5 2.1
5. Cuesta, Michael SO-2 Merrimack 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2 1.4
6. Murray, George SR-4 New Haven 13.72m 45' 0.25" - +0.0
7. Agyeman, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.58m 44' 6.75" - 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Herweyer, Magnus FR-1 Williams 16.25m 53' 3.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 15.47m
  • 15.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.25m
2. Kelly, Turner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.23m 53' 3" 8
  • 15.23m
  • 14.99m
  • 16.23m
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
  • 15.52m
3. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 16.17m 53' 0.75" 6
  • 16.17m
  • FOUL
  • 16.06m
  • 16.16m
  • FOUL
  • 15.19m
4. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 16.15m 53' 0" 5
  • 14.67m
  • 15.48m
  • 15.98m
  • 15.45m
  • 16.15m
  • 15.86m
5. Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 16.12m 52' 10.75" 4
  • 14.83m
  • 15.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.12m
  • FOUL
6. Astle, Zachary FR-1 New Hampshire 15.91m 52' 2.5" 3
  • 15.57m
  • 15.16m
  • 15.36m
  • 14.87m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.91m
7. Ritzo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 15.89m 52' 1.75" 2
  • 15.74m
  • 15.29m
  • 15.43m
  • 15.14m
  • 15.89m
  • 15.71m
8. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.46m 50' 8.75" 1
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Pietro, John JR-3 Bowdoin 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 14.88m
  • 15.28m
  • 15.06m
  • 14.49m
  • 15.01m
  • 4.45m
10. Frantz, Jeremy JR-3 Maine 14.97m 49' 1.5" -
  • 14.56m
  • 14.97m
  • FOUL
11. Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 14.96m 49' 1" -
  • 14.96m
  • 14.55m
  • 14.41m
12. Davies, Brett SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
  • 13.90m
  • 14.90m
  • FOUL
12. Kerrigan, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
  • 14.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
  • 13.72m
  • 14.41m
  • 14.21m
14. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.54m
  • 14.41m
16. Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.28m 46' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.28m
17. Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
  • 13.70m
  • 13.58m
  • 13.95m
18. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • 13.75m
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
19. Bruso, Dillon SO-2 Assumption 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
  • FOUL
  Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Frantz, Jeremy JR-3 Maine 14.97m 49' 1.5" -
2. Davies, Brett SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
3. Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
4. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
5. Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.28m 46' 10.25" -
6. Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
7. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
8. Bruso, Dillon SO-2 Assumption 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Herweyer, Magnus FR-1 Williams 16.25m 53' 3.75" 10
2. Kelly, Turner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.23m 53' 3" 8
3. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 16.17m 53' 0.75" 6
4. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 16.15m 53' 0" 5
5. Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 16.12m 52' 10.75" 4
6. Astle, Zachary FR-1 New Hampshire 15.91m 52' 2.5" 3
7. Ritzo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 15.89m 52' 1.75" 2
8. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.46m 50' 8.75" 1
9. Pietro, John JR-3 Bowdoin 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
10. Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 14.96m 49' 1" -
11. Kerrigan, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ribeiro, Lucas SO-2 Dartmouth 51.79m 169' 11" 10
  • 48.68m
  • 48.77m
  • 50.55m
  • 51.79m
  • 49.32m
  • FOUL
2. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 51.56m 169' 2" 8
  • 48.55m
  • 50.42m
  • 51.56m
  • 48.58m
  • 51.04m
  • FOUL
3. Saunders, Kyle SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.85m 163' 6" 6
  • 46.63m
  • 44.96m
  • 44.19m
  • 47.86m
  • FOUL
  • 49.85m
4. Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 49.18m 161' 4" 5
  • FOUL
  • 49.18m
  • 48.07m
  • 47.64m
  • FOUL
  • 48.11m
5. Corbett, Shane SR-4 Maine 48.54m 159' 3" 4
  • FOUL
  • 41.91m
  • 48.54m
  • 43.66m
  • 46.67m
  • FOUL
6. Astle, Zachary FR-1 New Hampshire 47.62m 156' 3" 3
  • 47.62m
  • 42.84m
  • 44.26m
  • FOUL
  • 42.83m
  • FOUL
7. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 46.73m 153' 4" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.72m
8. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 45.91m 150' 7" 1
  • 45.91m
  • 43.27m
  • 45.74m
  • 44.64m
  • 43.69m
  • 45.91m
9. Kerrigan, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 45.54m 149' 5" -
  • 40.88m
  • 43.17m
  • 45.54m
  • 41.38m
  • 41.78m
  • 42.33m
10. Ritzo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 44.71m 146' 8" -
  • 44.71m
  • 43.90m
  • 43.65m
11. Davies, Brett SR-4 UMass Amherst 44.23m 145' 1" -
  • 44.23m
  • 43.30m
  • 44.14m
12. Herweyer, Magnus FR-1 Williams 44.15m 144' 10" -
  • 41.96m
  • 44.15m
  • 41.67m
13. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 43.69m 143' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.69m
  • FOUL
14. Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 43.53m 142' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.53m
  • FOUL
15. Stanko, Jacob FR-1 Maine 43.27m 141' 11" -
  • 37.93m
  • 43.27m
  • 42.39m
16. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 43.11m 141' 5" -
  • 41.79m
  • 40.34m
  • 43.11m
17. Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 42.98m 141' 0" -
  • 39.95m
  • FOUL
  • 42.98m
18. Lufkin, Adam JR-3 Maine 42.37m 139' 0" -
  • 42.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 39.59m 129' 11" -
  • 39.59m
  • 36.30m
  • 38.08m
20. Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 38.74m 127' 1" -
  • 38.74m
  • 37.00m
  • 37.75m
21. Machado, Billy FR-1 UMass Lowell 37.11m 121' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 37.11m
22. Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 35.68m 117' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.68m
  • FOUL
  Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kerrigan, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 45.54m 149' 5" -
2. Davies, Brett SR-4 UMass Amherst 44.23m 145' 1" -
3. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 43.69m 143' 4" -
4. Stanko, Jacob FR-1 Maine 43.27m 141' 11" -
5. Fakkema, Jon SO-2 MIT 43.11m 141' 5" -
6. Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 42.98m 141' 0" -
7. Lufkin, Adam JR-3 Maine 42.37m 139' 0" -
8. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 39.59m 129' 11" -
9. Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 38.74m 127' 1" -
10. Machado, Billy FR-1 UMass Lowell 37.11m 121' 9" -
11. Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 35.68m 117' 1" -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ribeiro, Lucas SO-2 Dartmouth 51.79m 169' 11" 10
2. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 51.56m 169' 2" 8
3. Saunders, Kyle SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.85m 163' 6" 6
4. Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 49.18m 161' 4" 5
5. Corbett, Shane SR-4 Maine 48.54m 159' 3" 4
6. Astle, Zachary FR-1 New Hampshire 47.62m 156' 3" 3
7. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 46.73m 153' 4" 2
8. Bratten, Richard JR-3 MIT 45.91m 150' 7" 1
9. Ritzo, Nicholas JR-3 New Hampshire 44.71m 146' 8" -
10. Herweyer, Magnus FR-1 Williams 44.15m 144' 10" -
11. Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 43.53m 142' 10" -
  Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Minor, Colin JR-3 Dartmouth 61.88m 203' 0" 10
  • 60.27m
  • 61.88m
  • 61.62m
  • FOUL
  • 60.63m
  • 61.32m
2. Brennan, Tim SR-4 Dartmouth 60.80m 199' 6" 8
  • 57.25m
  • 60.55m
  • 60.35m
  • 60.80m
  • 56.38m
  • 58.89m
3. Briggs, Alex SR-4 Rhode Island 58.24m 191' 1" 6
  • 58.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 56.80m
  • FOUL
4. Mattson, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 57.01m 187' 0" 5
  • 53.01m
  • 54.90m
  • 55.86m
  • 56.40m
  • 57.01m
  • 53.73m
5. Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 54.66m 179' 4" 4
  • 52.15m
  • FOUL
  • 54.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 54.60m 179' 2" 3
  • 54.60m
  • FOUL
  • 54.40m
  • 54.05m
  • FOUL
  • 54.58m
7. Amo, Brandon JR-3 Rhode Island 54.48m 178' 9" 2
  • 54.48m
  • 51.22m
  • 53.82m
  • FOUL
  • 53.76m
  • 50.88m
8. Pietro, John JR-3 Bowdoin 54.45m 178' 8" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 54.45m
  • 50.89m
  • 51.60m
  • 51.93m
9. Chapman, Jonathan SO-2 New Hampshire 53.98m 177' 1" -
  • 51.51m
  • 53.98m
  • 50.18m
  • 48.05m
  • 53.60m
  • 50.60m
10. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 53.68m 176' 1" -
  • 53.68m
  • 53.68m
  • 53.25m
11. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 52.58m 172' 6" -
  • 52.58m
  • 50.52m
  • 50.10m
12. Murray, Thomas JR-3 Maine 51.45m 168' 9" -
  • 48.19m
  • 51.45m
  • 48.92m
13. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 50.97m 167' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 50.97m
  • 48.53m
14. Taylor, Damon JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.88m 166' 11" -
  • 50.33m
  • FOUL
  • 50.88m
15. Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 50.80m 166' 8" -
  • 50.80m
  • FOUL
  • 48.58m
16. Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 50.18m 164' 7" -
  • 48.95m
  • 47.41m
  • 50.18m
17. Gray, Giovanni JR-3 Northeastern 50.07m 164' 3" -
  • 50.07m
  • FOUL
  • 48.47m
18. Hillier, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.78m 163' 4" -
  • 49.78m
  • FOUL
  • 48.64m
19. Balestra, Stefan JR-3 Stonehill 49.27m 161' 8" -
  • 49.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Speidel, Edward FR-1 New Hampshire 49.27m 161' 8" -
  • 49.27m
  • 48.69m
  • 43.48m
21. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 49.19m 161' 5" -
  • 46.20m
  • 49.19m
  • FOUL
  Rahman, Minhaj SO-2 Middlebury FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 54.66m 179' 4" 4
2. Chapman, Jonathan SO-2 New Hampshire 53.98m 177' 1" -
3. Murray, Thomas JR-3 Maine 51.45m 168' 9" -
4. Spruill, Shamar SO-2 RIC 50.97m 167' 3" -
5. Taylor, Damon JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.88m 166' 11" -
6. Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 50.18m 164' 7" -
7. Gray, Giovanni JR-3 Northeastern 50.07m 164' 3" -
8. Hillier, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.78m 163' 4" -
9. Balestra, Stefan JR-3 Stonehill 49.27m 161' 8" -
10. Speidel, Edward FR-1 New Hampshire 49.27m 161' 8" -
  Rahman, Minhaj SO-2 Middlebury FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Minor, Colin JR-3 Dartmouth 61.88m 203' 0" 10
2. Brennan, Tim SR-4 Dartmouth 60.80m 199' 6" 8
3. Briggs, Alex SR-4 Rhode Island 58.24m 191' 1" 6
4. Mattson, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 57.01m 187' 0" 5
5. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 54.60m 179' 2" 3
6. Amo, Brandon JR-3 Rhode Island 54.48m 178' 9" 2
7. Pietro, John JR-3 Bowdoin 54.45m 178' 8" 1
8. Louf-Woods, Jared JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 53.68m 176' 1" -
9. Vieira, Marcus SO-2 Worcester State 52.58m 172' 6" -
10. Fakorede, Adedire JR-3 Bates 50.80m 166' 8" -
11. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 49.19m 161' 5" -
  Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stokes, Hunter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 63.53m 208' 5" 10
  • 58.36m
  • FOUL
  • 63.53m
  • 60.03m
  • 57.62m
  • 62.79m
2. Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 62.91m 206' 5" 8
  • 62.91m
  • 62.69m
  • 58.78m
  • 55.90m
  • 57.33m
  • 62.41m
3. Sihvonen, Holt JR-3 Bentley 61.86m 202' 11" 6
  • 61.86m
  • FOUL
  • 51.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 58.46m
4. McIntosh, Cy SR-4 So. Conn. St. 60.97m 200' 0" 5
  • 52.82m
  • 58.02m
  • 58.78m
  • 60.97m
  • 60.75m
  • 59.46m
5. Mace, Kelby JR-3 Maine 60.27m