March 16-18, 2017
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC HCAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.1.Howell, Deyvon White, Desean Howell, Deyvon SR-4JR-3SR-4Morgan StateMorgan StateMount St. Mary's3910.628 710.519 10.794 318 107 5
1.2.8.White, Desean Buckley, William Buckley, William FR-1SR-4JR-3Morgan StateAppalachian StateMorgan State10.5252 10.5252 10.9077 289 289 107
6.3.4.Harriott, Caniggia Howell, Deyvon Workcuff, Darryl JR-3JR-3JR-3Appalachian StateMorgan StateAppalachian State9010.839 3910.628 9010.839 801 9869 801
3.4.3.Marcano, Jr, Antonio Roberson, Joel Workcuff, Darryl SR-4SR-4SR-4Morgan StateMorgan StateMorgan State9010.839 10.794 710.519 5 5 801
5.5.2.Workcuff, Darryl Workcuff, Darryl Roberson, Joel SR-4JR-3SR-4Appalachian StateMount St. Mary'sMorgan State710.8247 710.8247 10.9077 24 24 52219
6.6.7.Green, Cole Marcano, Jr, Antonio Workcuff, Darryl SR-4SR-4JR-3Morgan StateAppalachian StateAppalachian State710.8247 9010.839 7510.933 52219 318 52219
5.7.7.White, Desean Harriott, Caniggia Green, Cole SR-4FR-1SR-4Morgan StateMorgan StateTransylvania10.9077 10.9077 9010.839 5 52219 5
1.8.8.Marcano, Jr, Antonio Green, Cole Howell, Deyvon JR-3SR-4SR-4Appalachian StateTransylvaniaTransylvania710.8247 7510.933 10.794 289 801 289

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.12.9.Buckley, William Roberson, Joel Workcuff, Darryl SR-4JR-3JR-3Appalachian StateWestern CarolinaMorgan State810.63 11.936 211.0276 0.10.12.3
2.29.28.White, Desean Little, Josh Turner, Anthony JR-3JR-3JR-3Morgan StateDartmouthMount St. Mary's10.649 210.8526 1311.18 0.10.12.3
3.33.5.Marcano, Jr, Antonio Ramsey, Andrew Turner, Anthony SR-4JR-3JR-3Appalachian StateDuquesneTransylvania010.7096 12.30 12.24 1.71.32.3
4.27.13.Howell, Deyvon Leach, Kevin Lumpkin, Cameron JR-3SO-2SO-2Morgan StateMorgan StateMorgan State3210.8484 10.898 10.91 0.10.12.3
5.1.12.Workcuff, Darryl Lumpkin, Cameron Roberson, Joel JR-3JR-3SR-4Mount St. Mary'sWestern CarolinaMorgan State210.8526 4511.080 811.074 0.11.31.3
6.15.16.Harriott, Caniggia Hairston, Devon Muggler, Corey FR-1SR-4SO-2Morgan StateMorgan StateNotre Dame (Ohio)910.874 10.91 4511.080 2.31.70.1
7.6.39.Green, Cole Martin, Keiko Armstrong, John SR-4FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaDuquesneWestern Carolina010.88 910.874 11.6156 0.11.51.7
8.1.10.Roberson, Joel Waitzman, Colin Selba, Matthew SR-4JR-3SR-4Morgan StateMount St. Mary'sWestern Carolina10.898 412.0986 11.70 1.71.73.4
9.11.1.Kiedy, Henry Green, Cole Kimble, Justin JR-3SO-2SR-4Western CarolinaMount St. Mary'sWestern Carolina10.91 810.63 11.936 3.42.31.3
10.4.36.House, James Selba, Matthew Armstrong, John JR-3JR-3FR-1High PointDuquesneMount St. Mary's211.0276 4811.3988 9511.20 0.11.53.4
11.26.19.Simon, Christopher Green, Cole Harriott, Caniggia JR-3JR-3JR-3Morgan StateMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's811.074 11.936 11.1953 1.71.31.3
12.9.23.Leach, Kevin Selba, Matthew Simon, Christopher JR-3FR-1SO-2Morgan StateUnattachedMount St. Mary's4511.080 211.0276 811.074 1.72.30.1
13.29.24.Armstrong, John Mccullough, Nathan Dupree, Palmer JR-3SO-2SR-4Wake ForestHigh PointWestern Carolina5111.08 10.898 11.12 2.32.33.4
14.24.39.Hairston, Devon Assimaido, Oda Cassidy-Dean, Christian SO-2FR-1FR-1Morgan StateWake ForestDartmouth811.12 111.25 11.936 3.41.71.7
15.16.26.Banda, Sean Workcuff, Darryl Johnston, Nicolas JR-3SO-2JR-3High PointNotre Dame (Ohio)Mount St. Mary's11.12 611.504 910.874 0.11.52.3
16.5.16.Latter, Jalen Mccullough, Nathan Mccullough, Nathan JR-3JR-3SR-4Wake ForestMorgan StateMorgan State211.1695 12.24 9915.6041 2.31.51.7
17.1.25.Lamont, Dakota Latter, Jalen Selba, Matthew JR-3SO-2JR-3Western CarolinaWake ForestHigh Point11.1896 9811.25 11.2293 3.40.10.1
18.35.22.Kimble, Justin Williams, Ny-Juan Turner, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount St. Mary'sDuquesneTransylvania1311.18 910.874 12.30 2.30.13.4
19.35.13.Muggler, Corey Siegel, Samuel Muggler, Corey SR-4SR-4SO-2DartmouthMorgan StateMonmouth11.1953 1311.18 2511.4857 3.42.32.3
20.4.17.Lapreziosa, Andrew Asamoah, Wilfred Kimble, Justin JR-3JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sTransylvaniaMount St. Mary's9511.20 010.7096 810.63 1.73.41.5
21.11.17.Narramore, WillCassidy-Dean, Christian Johnston, Nicolas  SO-2JR-3UnattachedDartmouthMorgan State11.2293 4511.080 611.504 3.41.51.7
22.17.6.Little, Josh Dupree, Palmer Kernes, Tremaine SO-2JR-3SR-4Western CarolinaMount St. Mary'sWestern Carolina111.25 11.70 210.8526 1.71.72.3
23.10.22.Zarycranksi, Stephen Dupree, Palmer Howell, Deyvon FR-1FR-1JR-3DuquesneWestern CarolinaAppalachian State9811.25 010.7096 11.1896 1.30.11.3
24.33.40.Donawa, Justin Zarycranksi, Stephen Kernes, Tremaine SO-2SO-2SO-2DartmouthMorgan StateUnattached1611.39 810.63 12.30 2.31.53.4
25.1.4.DeBalse, Levi Cassidy-Dean, Christian DeBalse, Levi FR-1SO-2SO-2DuquesneWestern CarolinaWake Forest4811.3988 010.7096 10.898 1.33.43.4
26.26.40.Asamoah, Wilfred Workcuff, Darryl Jackson, Malik SR-4JR-3SO-2Morgan StateWake ForestMorgan State4211.411 1311.18 811.074 3.41.71.7
27.10.1.Williams, Ny-Juan Latter, Jalen Harriott, Caniggia SO-2SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroMorgan StateMount St. Mary's411.42 812.13 111.25 1.31.33.4
28.41.26.Assimaido, Oda Assimaido, Oda Turner, Anthony FR-1JR-3 Mount St. Mary'sAppalachian StateHigh Point3311.44 11.1896 211.1695 1.32.31.3
29.37. Martin, Keiko Banda, Sean Leach, Kevin JR-3SO-2JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMorgan StateMount St. Mary's2511.4857 811.074 9511.20 1.73.40.1
30.3.26.Waitzman, Colin Narramore, WillSiegel, Samuel SO-2SO-2SR-4Mount St. Mary'sMorgan StateHigh Point611.504 4211.411 211.1695 1.50.13.4
31.12.31.Bickmore, Harrison Ramsey, Andrew Johnston, Nicolas SO-2JR-3SO-2MonmouthDartmouthDartmouth311.507 611.504 11.7809 3.41.70.1
32.39.17.Kanney, Brad DeBalse, Levi Howell, Deyvon SO-2SO-2SR-4High PointWestern CarolinaTransylvania011.5756 111.25 11.12 1.51.51.3
33. 4.Lumpkin, Cameron Lamont, Dakota White, Desean SO-2FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMonmouthMorgan State11.5817 3210.8484 11.12 1.53.41.7
34.3.26.Cosculluela, Max Latter, Jalen Roberson, Joel SR-4JR-3JR-3DartmouthTransylvaniaMorgan State11.6156 11.70 611.504 3.41.30.1
35.29.11.Dupree, Palmer Lumpkin, Cameron Asamoah, Wilfred SO-2SR-4JR-3UNC-GreensboroDartmouthMorgan State11.70 412.0986 4211.411 2.33.41.5
36.33.36.Kernes, Tremaine Harriott, Caniggia Ramsey, Andrew SR-4SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaWake ForestMorgan State11.7255 910.874 2511.4857 0.10.10.1
37.5.3.Cassidy-Dean, Christian Ramsey, Andrew Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1SR-4SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)DartmouthMount St. Mary's11.7809 4811.3988 1311.18 1.52.30.1
38.18.24.Johnston, Nicolas Marcano, Jr, Antonio Mccullough, Nathan SO-2FR-1FR-1TransylvaniaWestern CarolinaDuquesne11.936 010.88 010.88 1.53.42.3
39.33.36.Selba, Matthew Lumpkin, Cameron Cassidy-Dean, Christian FR-1SR-4SR-4Mount St. Mary'sWestern CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)412.0986 11.70 3210.8484 1.31.71.7
40.5.17.Jackson, Malik Mccullough, Nathan Hairston, Devon SO-2FR-1JR-3TransylvaniaDuquesneMorgan State812.13 811.074 811.074 1.51.70.1
41.24.38.Turner, Anthony Kanney, Brad Kernes, Tremaine SO-2SO-2SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)UNC-GreensboroMount St. Mary's12.24 3311.44 9511.20 1.51.50.1
42.8.20.Mccullough, Nathan Donawa, Justin Lumpkin, Cameron SO-2FR-1SO-2TransylvaniaMount St. Mary'sDartmouth12.30 411.42 11.7255 1.50.12.3
43.25.23.Ramsey, Andrew Armstrong, John Muggler, Corey SR-4SR-4JR-3UNC-GreensboroHigh PointMount St. Mary's9915.6041 11.1896 12.30 2.30.11.3
 7.1.Siegel, Samuel Narramore, WillJohnston, Nicolas SO-2SR-4JR-3DartmouthMorgan StateDartmouthDNF 3210.8484 11.1953 2.33.41.5
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.36.Buckley, William Howell, Deyvon SR-4SR-4Appalachian StateMorgan State810.63411.027
2.15.White, Desean Howell, Deyvon JR-3SR-4Morgan StateMorgan State10.6413 10.6413
4.36.Howell, Deyvon White, Desean JR-3JR-3Morgan StateTransylvania5710.84 810.63
5.10.Workcuff, Darryl Buckley, William JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sWestern Carolina7410.85 411.027
7.5.Green, Cole Buckley, William SR-4JR-3TransylvaniaHigh Point610.885 8111.721
10.7.House, James Workcuff, Darryl JR-3JR-3High PointMount St. Mary's411.0277410.85
15.15.Banda, Sean Green, Cole JR-3SR-4High PointMount St. Mary's111.1287111.1287
36.36.Kernes, Tremaine Buckley, William SR-4JR-3Western CarolinaMount St. Mary's8111.721111.1287
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.29.Marcano, Jr, Antonio Simon, Christopher SR-4JR-3Appalachian StateMount St. Mary's10.7063111.08
8.11.Roberson, Joel Martin, Keiko SR-4JR-3Morgan StateMorgan State110.8969 110.8969
11.11.Simon, Christopher Marcano, Jr, Antonio JR-3SO-2Morgan StateAppalachian State11.07111.2034
12.3.Leach, Kevin Little, Josh JR-3JR-3Morgan StateMorgan State111.08110.8969
20.3.Lapreziosa, Andrew Simon, Christopher JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sAppalachian State111.203411.07
22.20.Little, Josh Little, Josh SO-2SR-4Western CarolinaMorgan State8711.25611.48
29.29.Martin, Keiko Little, Josh JR-3SO-2Mount St. Mary'sMorgan State611.48611.48
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.19.26.Kiedy, Henry Cosculluela, Max Muggler, Corey JR-3SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaMorgan State2510.9105011.5020611.228
14.17.31.Hairston, Devon Muggler, Corey Lamont, Dakota SO-2SO-2SR-4Morgan StateUnattachedMonmouth11.1227611.41311.6192
17.17.19.Lamont, Dakota Hairston, Devon Bickmore, Harrison JR-3JR-3SR-4Western CarolinaDartmouthDartmouth5811.182510.9105811.18
19.21.17.Muggler, Corey Kiedy, Henry Hairston, Devon SR-4SR-4SR-4DartmouthMorgan StateDartmouth11.198311.61922510.910
21.14.17.Narramore, WillNarramore, WillBickmore, Harrison  SR-4SR-4UnattachedUnattachedDartmouth611.2282510.9107611.413
26.9.19.Asamoah, Wilfred Cosculluela, Max Hairston, Devon SR-4SO-2JR-3Morgan StateMonmouthMorgan State7611.41311.1225011.5020
31.17.9.Bickmore, Harrison Narramore, WillMuggler, Corey SO-2JR-3SR-4MonmouthWestern CarolinaDartmouth5011.502011.1983611.228
34.21.21.Cosculluela, Max Asamoah, Wilfred Hairston, Devon SR-4SR-4JR-3DartmouthMonmouthUnattached11.619211.12211.1983
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30.30.Waitzman, Colin Jackson, Malik SO-2SO-2Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's4111.50011.58
32.37.Kanney, Brad Kanney, Brad SO-2SO-2High PointTransylvania6911.57811.9340
33.42.Lumpkin, Cameron Mccullough, Nathan SO-2SO-2Mount St. Mary'sTransylvania11.5811.9340
37.30.Cassidy-Dean, Christian Kanney, Brad FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Mount St. Mary's011.78011.78
38.42.Johnston, Nicolas Turner, Anthony SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaNotre Dame (Ohio)11.9340011.78
40.33.Jackson, Malik Jackson, Malik SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaNotre Dame (Ohio)8612.136911.578
41.32.Turner, Anthony Johnston, Nicolas SO-2SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)212.2411.9340
42.30.Mccullough, Nathan Lumpkin, Cameron SO-2SO-2TransylvaniaNotre Dame (Ohio)0812.30016911.578
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.24.13.6.6. Siegel, Samuel Ramsey, Andrew Siegel, Samuel Harriott, Caniggia Ramsey, Andrew Siegel, Samuel SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4DartmouthUNC-GreensboroDartmouthMorgan StateWake ForestWake Forest11.7086DNF11.7086410.8729 11.39711.7086
35.6.24.13.18. Kimble, Justin Kimble, Justin Ramsey, Andrew Armstrong, John Donawa, Justin Donawa, Justin FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1DartmouthDartmouthUNC-GreensboroWake ForestDartmouthUNC-Greensboro011.16711.397410.8729 811.080DNF811.080
6.16.35.16.43.18.Dupree, Palmer Dupree, Palmer Harriott, Caniggia Latter, Jalen Siegel, Samuel Armstrong, John FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDartmouthWake ForestUNC-GreensboroMount St. Mary's11.7086DNF11.397011.1671415.60111.7086
35.43. 18.35. Latter, Jalen Latter, Jalen Armstrong, John Kimble, Justin Siegel, Samuel Siegel, Samuel SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1DartmouthUNC-GreensboroDartmouthMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sDartmouth11.708611.39711.7086211.1846811.08011.397
 24.35.24.35.16.Dupree, Palmer Harriott, Caniggia Armstrong, John Donawa, Justin Donawa, Justin Dupree, Palmer SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount St. Mary'sWake ForestWake ForestDartmouthWake ForestWake Forest1415.601811.080011.16711.397011.167DNF
6.13.24.35.18.24.Ramsey, Andrew Harriott, Caniggia Armstrong, John Dupree, Palmer Donawa, Justin Siegel, Samuel SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3DartmouthMorgan StateWake ForestUNC-GreensboroMorgan StateDartmouthDNF11.397DNF11.708611.397811.080
24.35.35.43.43.35.Latter, Jalen Latter, Jalen Dupree, Palmer Ramsey, Andrew Ramsey, Andrew Siegel, Samuel SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroWake ForestDartmouthUNC-GreensboroWake ForestDartmouth811.080811.080011.1671415.60111.708611.7086
18. 24. 18.24.Siegel, Samuel Kimble, Justin Armstrong, John Siegel, Samuel Latter, Jalen Harriott, Caniggia SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Wake ForestWake ForestWake ForestDartmouthWake ForestMorgan State211.1846811.08011.397DNF1415.60111.7086
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.23.28.28.28.23.Assimaido, Oda Zarycranksi, Stephen Assimaido, Oda DeBalse, Levi Williams, Ny-Juan Williams, Ny-Juan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroDuquesneMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's12.09111.259112.09112.0911711.423512.091
28.25.28.39.39.25.Zarycranksi, Stephen DeBalse, Levi DeBalse, Levi Williams, Ny-Juan Williams, Ny-Juan Selba, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sDuquesneMount St. Mary'sDuquesneMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's12.0912611.398912.09112.0912611.39891711.4235
23.27.23.28.28.23.Zarycranksi, Stephen Williams, Ny-Juan Assimaido, Oda Williams, Ny-Juan Williams, Ny-Juan Williams, Ny-Juan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DuquesneUNC-GreensboroDuquesneDuquesneDuquesneMount St. Mary's12.0911711.42351711.42352611.39891711.423511.446
25.28.25.25.28.25.DeBalse, Levi Assimaido, Oda Williams, Ny-Juan Williams, Ny-Juan Williams, Ny-Juan DeBalse, Levi FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sUNC-Greensboro11.259111.44611.25912611.398911.259111.446
27.39.25.27.27.25.Zarycranksi, Stephen Selba, Matthew Williams, Ny-Juan Zarycranksi, Stephen Williams, Ny-Juan Assimaido, Oda SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sUNC-GreensboroMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sDuquesne2611.398912.0911711.423511.4461711.423512.091

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.25.White, Desean Martin, Keiko JR-3JR-3Morgan StateUnattached421.502 522.41 1048 04 3.80.8
2.7.Roberson, Joel DeBalse, Levi SR-4SO-2Morgan StateWestern Carolina21.5994 624.36 098 1048 3.83.0
3.5.Kiedy, Henry Shober, Matt JR-3FR-1Western CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)2221.837 622.29 6369 - 3.81.9
4.7.Kimble, Justin DeBalse, Levi FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMorgan State7121.8601 3022.61 02566 - 1.91.9
5.14.Dale, Devaniel White, Desean FR-1JR-3Western CarolinaHigh Point0221.88 322.05 04 - 1.92.0
6. Green, Cole Shober, Matt SR-4FR-1TransylvaniaMorgan State121.909 24.5231 543 - 1.90.8
7.20.Poole, Joshua Poole, Joshua SR-4JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's322.0467 3622.6347 521 - 1.91.9
8.26.Workcuff, Darryl Harriott, Caniggia JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's22.052 22.78 021 - 3.83.8
9.14.Harriott, Caniggia Harriott, Caniggia FR-1SR-4Morgan StateMorgan State322.05 8322.42 - - 3.01.8
10.6.House, James Little, Josh JR-3FR-1High PointWestern Carolina1922.216 624.36 - 1048 3.80.8
11. Hastings, Ryan Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3SR-4Appalachian StateMorgan State6222.22 6222.22 - - 0.81.8
12. Leach, Kevin Lumpkin, Cameron JR-3FR-1Morgan StateMount St. Mary's22.2832 522.41 - - 1.92.0
13.5.Simon, Christopher Little, Josh JR-3FR-1Morgan StateDuquesne622.29 23.1634 - - 2.01.8
14.19.Peryear, Derek Workcuff, Darryl FR-1JR-3Western CarolinaMorgan State7522.30 322.0467 - - 2.03.0
15.13.Strozier, Christian Leach, Kevin FR-1SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)Platinum Sports Academy5322.33 322.0467 - - 3.01.9
16. Banda, Sean Thomas, Sam JR-3FR-1High PointHigh Point422.330 2221.837 - - 3.03.0
17.1.Norman, Robert Dale, Devaniel JR-3JR-3DuquesneMorgan State522.41 522.41 - - 1.91.8
18.30.McCrary, MarquizPeryear, Derek  FR-1Platinum Sports AcademyDuquesne8322.42 1922.216 - - 0.83.0
19.28.Zarycranksi, Stephen House, James FR-1FR-1DuquesneUnattached3022.61 322.0467 - 098 0.82.0
20.6.McElveen, JamelGreen, Cole  FR-1Platinum Sports AcademyHigh Point3622.6347 3923.92 - - 0.81.8
21.12.Lapreziosa, Andrew Banda, Sean JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's1822.65 1922.216 - - 3.03.8
22.32.Bowry, Michal Simon, Christopher FR-1FR-1Morgan StatePlatinum Sports Academy6622.7597 622.29 - 02566 2.03.8
23.23.Altland, Brady McElveen, JamelJR-3 Mount St. Mary'sDuquesne22.760 2124.317 - 521 1.83.0
24.32.DeBalse, Levi Bowry, Michal FR-1SO-2DuquesneWestern Carolina22.78 6223.584 - 1048 0.83.8
25.35.Assimaido, Oda Hernandez, Giovanni FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sWestern Carolina4922.815 DNF - 04 2.03.8
26.33.Little, Josh Hernandez, Giovanni SO-2JR-3Western CarolinaWestern Carolina22.82 121.909 - - 3.01.9
27.29.Martin, Keiko Green, Cole JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMorgan State22.99 5322.33 - - 0.81.9
28.30.Thomas, Sam Simon, Christopher FR-1SO-2High PointDuquesne23.1634 21.5994 - - 2.03.0
29.13.Shober, Matt Simon, Christopher SO-2FR-1MonmouthHigh Point6723.2770 DNF - - 2.01.8
30.36.Stoner, Sterling Zarycranksi, Stephen FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)6223.584 2221.837 - - 1.81.9
31.27.Lumpkin, Cameron Thomas, Sam SO-2JR-3Mount St. Mary'sWestern Carolina3923.92 6924.26 - - 1.81.8
32.9.Kanney, Brad Kiedy, Henry SO-2JR-3High PointNotre Dame (Ohio)6924.26 DQ - - 1.81.9
33.36.Smalls, ChaseMcCrary, Marquiz JR-3UnattachedTransylvania2124.317 23.1634 - 543 2.00.8
34.36.Miles, AlvinKiedy, Henry  SO-2UnattachedTransylvania624.36 0221.88 - - 1.93.8
35.33.Cassidy-Dean, Christian Banda, Sean FR-1SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)High Point24.5231 522.41 - 098 1.82.0
36.24.Hernandez, Giovanni Martin, Keiko SR-4FR-1TransylvaniaWestern Carolina225.71 121.909 - 543 1.83.0
 34.Lamont, Dakota Martin, Keiko JR-3FR-1Western CarolinaMount St. Mary'sDQ 322.0467 - - 3.83.0
 21.Alston, Cory Thomas, Sam FR-1SR-4Western CarolinaDuquesneDNF 22.78 - - 0.80.8
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.10.Lamont, Dakota White, Desean Workcuff, Darryl JR-3JR-3JR-3Western CarolinaMorgan StateWestern Carolina22.0581 21.5030 21.5030 157610157
1.2.8.Lamont, Dakota Roberson, Joel Roberson, Joel JR-3SR-4JR-3Morgan StateMorgan StateWestern Carolina021.5940 021.5940 21.5030 1573896-
3.3.1.Roberson, Joel Kiedy, Henry White, Desean JR-3JR-3SR-4High PointWestern CarolinaMorgan State021.5940 021.83922.0581 1578623896
10.8.1.Roberson, Joel Workcuff, Darryl Workcuff, Darryl JR-3JR-3JR-3Western CarolinaMount St. Mary'sHigh Point22.0581 22.0581 22.0581 -1573896
2.10.3.Kiedy, Henry House, James House, James JR-3JR-3SR-4Western CarolinaHigh PointHigh Point21.5030 422.21022.0581 157-3896
10. 3.White, Desean Lamont, Dakota White, Desean JR-3JR-3JR-3High PointWestern CarolinaMorgan State021.839DQ021.5940 3896-610
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.6.12.17.Kimble, Justin Kimble, Justin Dale, Devaniel Green, Cole FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMorgan State3821.860 522.414522.4144922.285-284284
5.5.6.4.Dale, Devaniel Norman, Robert Kimble, Justin Miles, AlvinFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Western CarolinaDuquesneUnattachedMount St. Mary's4021.884522.4148322.044 3821.860 49135-
6.4.7.5.Green, Cole Kimble, Justin Leach, Kevin Miles, AlvinSR-4SR-4JR-3 TransylvaniaMorgan StateWestern CarolinaUnattached221.90 221.90 3821.860 8322.044 9134-284
7.4.4.34.Poole, Joshua Leach, Kevin Kimble, Justin Norman, Robert SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sTransylvaniaUnattached8322.044 124.36683821.860 4021.884284-4913
12.34.12.5.Leach, Kevin Green, Cole Leach, Kevin Dale, Devaniel JR-3 SR-4JR-3Morgan StateMount St. Mary'sUnattachedDuquesne4922.284021.884124.3668522.414--5-
17.4.34.12.Norman, Robert Miles, AlvinPoole, Joshua Leach, Kevin JR-3JR-3JR-3 DuquesneWestern CarolinaUnattachedUnattached522.414221.90 124.3668221.90 -913--
34.17.12.12.Miles, AlvinLeach, Kevin Poole, Joshua Miles, Alvin JR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sTransylvania124.3668522.414124.3668124.3668-5913-
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.9.9.15.9.9.Lapreziosa, Andrew Harriott, Caniggia Strozier, Christian Lapreziosa, Andrew Harriott, Caniggia Harriott, Caniggia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3High PointMorgan StateMorgan StateWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaMount St. Mary's22.8222.0558 922.3369922.336922.82922.3369------
16.15.16.15.16.9.Banda, Sean Strozier, Christian Lapreziosa, Andrew Harriott, Caniggia Little, Josh Strozier, Christian JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Morgan StateNotre Dame (Ohio)Morgan StateWestern CarolinaMorgan StateNotre Dame (Ohio)922.3369022.33122.6554122.6554922.336922.0558 ------
16.16.26.21.21.21.Strozier, Christian Banda, Sean Strozier, Christian Little, Josh Banda, Sean Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Western CarolinaHigh PointMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sWestern CarolinaMount St. Mary's022.33922.336922.82922.3369922.3369022.33------
16.21.21.9.15.21.Lapreziosa, Andrew Lapreziosa, Andrew Banda, Sean Strozier, Christian Lapreziosa, Andrew Banda, Sean JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Morgan StateMount St. Mary'sNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)022.33122.655422.0558 122.6554022.3322.0558 ------
15.26.21.9.9.9.Lapreziosa, Andrew Little, Josh Banda, Sean Little, Josh Harriott, Caniggia Strozier, Christian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3High PointWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaHigh PointWestern CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)122.655422.82022.33022.33022.3322.0558 ------
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.20.Hastings, Ryan McElveen, JamelJR-3FR-1Appalachian StateWestern Carolina222.2227922.4231--
18.20.McCrary, MarquizMartin, Keiko  JR-3Platinum Sports AcademyWestern Carolina7922.4231122.7873--
19.11.Zarycranksi, Stephen Zarycranksi, Stephen FR-1FR-1DuquesneAppalachian State5522.611222.222--
20.20.McElveen, JamelMcElveen, Jamel  Platinum Sports AcademyWestern Carolina4122.634122.63--
24.20.DeBalse, Levi Zarycranksi, Stephen FR-1JR-3DuquesneMount St. Mary's122.78730222.995--
27.20.Martin, Keiko DeBalse, Levi JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sPlatinum Sports Academy0222.995122.7873--
 27.Alston, Cory Alston, Cory FR-1 Western CarolinaPlatinum Sports AcademyDNF4122.63--
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
28.13.13.22.Bowry, Michal Simon, Christopher Smalls, ChaseBowry, Michal FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMorgan StateWestern CarolinaWestern Carolina3023.16722.29524.31018623.2777----
13.14.14.29.Bowry, Michal Peryear, Derek Shober, Matt Bowry, Michal FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MonmouthWestern CarolinaMonmouthUnattached22.7567422.308623.277724.3101----
28.22.14.22.Simon, Christopher Bowry, Michal Peryear, Derek Shober, Matt JR-3FR-1 SO-2High PointMorgan StateWestern CarolinaUnattached722.29522.7567722.295722.8179----
33.25.13.28.Bowry, Michal Assimaido, Oda Simon, Christopher Simon, Christopher JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3High PointMount St. Mary'sMorgan StateMonmouth722.8179722.817922.756722.7567----
25.28.13.29.Thomas, Sam Thomas, Sam Smalls, ChaseThomas, Sam  FR-1FR-1 MonmouthHigh PointMorgan StateWestern Carolina8623.27773023.16422.303023.16----
28.29.29.29.Thomas, Sam Shober, Matt Smalls, ChaseSmalls, ChaseFR-1SO-2FR-1 Morgan StateMonmouthMorgan StateMorgan State22.75678623.277722.75678623.2777----
14.33.25.13.Bowry, Michal Smalls, ChaseBowry, Michal Bowry, Michal FR-1 FR-1JR-3High PointUnattachedWestern CarolinaMonmouth422.3024.31013023.16722.8179----
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.35.Altland, Brady Lumpkin, Cameron JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's22.764822.7648--
30.35.Stoner, Sterling Altland, Brady FR-1SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)123.58322.7648--
31.35.Lumpkin, Cameron Lumpkin, Cameron SO-2JR-3Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's23.92323.923--
32.36.Kanney, Brad Lumpkin, Cameron SO-2SO-2High PointHigh Point24.26324.263--
35.23.Cassidy-Dean, Christian Cassidy-Dean, Christian FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)924.526724.263--
36.35.Hernandez, Giovanni Hernandez, Giovanni SR-4SO-2TransylvaniaHigh Point25.7122.7648--

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.30.Hastings, Ryan Plante, Zachary JR-3JR-3Appalachian StateWheeling Jesuit7248.42 9551.456 47100 923
2.6.Dale, Devaniel Hogue, Preston FR-1SO-2Western CarolinaMonmouth3748.847 452.269 21852 460
3.9.Cariati, Amos Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3JR-3DartmouthUNC-Greensboro449.1632 50.2906 426 -
4.4.Harriott, Caniggia Plante, Zachary FR-1JR-3Morgan StateDuquesne2949.381 7248.42 59 -
5. Strozier, Christian Williams, Myles FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)UNC-Greensboro8849.6164 9551.456 460 -
6.2.O'Such, David Williams, Myles JR-3SO-2DuquesneNotre Dame (Ohio)49.64 7050.004 923 -
7.23.Altland, Brady Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sWake Forest49.801 150.754 072 -
8.25.Plante, Zachary Anderson, Robert JR-3SO-2DartmouthDuquesne3849.844 49.801 51 -
9.6.Varella, Stephen Shober, Matt JR-3SR-4Morgan StateTransylvania249.8851 8052.3885 - -
10.1.Cisse, Mohamed Peryear, Derek SR-4FR-1DuquesneWheeling Jesuit7050.004 950.7842 - -
11.1.Hogue, Preston Garr, Matthew SO-2JR-3DuquesneDuquesne50.117 50.117 - -
12.2.Andrade, Dylan Garr, Matthew SO-2SO-2Western CarolinaMorgan State050.2331 50.58 - -
13.4.Poole, Joshua Anderson, Robert SR-4JR-3Mount St. Mary'sUNC-Greensboro950.2433 8849.6164 - 072
14.28.Norman, Robert King, Brandon JR-3JR-3DuquesneWestern Carolina50.2906 2949.381 - -
15.14.Williams, Myles Garr, Matthew SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonUNC-Greensboro050.48 50.68 - -
16.25.Peryear, Derek Merriman, Michael FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaMorgan State50.53 59.75 - 51
17.29.Bryant, Kaleb Richardson, David FR-1SR-4Wake ForestDuquesne50.58 50.117 - -
18.25.Baurle, Kenny Jones, Trelek FR-1JR-3DuquesneDuquesne50.68 7248.42 - -
19.24.Merriman, Michael Williams, Myles FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)1850.735 1:01.731 - 51
20.20.Kaye, Saul Poole, Joshua SO-2FR-1DuquesneUNC-Greensboro150.754 58.8544 - -
21.32.Carrington, Dillon Harriott, Caniggia SO-2SO-2DuquesneNotre Dame (Ohio)950.7842 59.75 - -
22.10.Bowry, Michal Jones, Trelek FR-1JR-3Morgan StateWheeling Jesuit51.096 7050.004 - -
23.32.Hodge, Jonathan Williams, Myles SR-4SR-4UNC-GreensboroDartmouth9551.456 DNF - -
24.25.Zahnow, Tyler Poole, Joshua SR-4FR-1Wheeling JesuitDartmouth51.7948 59.75 - -
25.6.Colin, Richard Williams, Myles JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMorgan State452.269 3849.844 - -
26.15.Garr, Matthew Varella, Stephen SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroMonmouth8052.3885 50.68 - -
27.22.Goodlitt, Kurt O'Such, David FR-1FR-1Morgan StateNotre Dame (Ohio)7752.538 50.53 - -
28.34.Shober, Matt Hernandez, Giovanni SO-2SO-2MonmouthWestern Carolina8452.6312 FS - -
29.22.Thomas, Sam Merriman, Michael FR-1JR-3High PointDuquesne452.8192 58.8544 - -
30.1.Richardson, David Colin, Richard FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Duquesne8254.17 9551.456 - -
31.3.Glenn, Keeton Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroTransylvania9454.676 449.1632 - -
32.16.Hammock, Braxton Plante, Zachary FR-1JR-3Morgan StateDuquesne6354.86 8452.6312 - -
33.19.Cohen, Trevonn Andrade, Dylan FR-1JR-3Mount St. Mary'sDuquesne256.68 50.2906 - 426
34.1.Hernandez, Giovanni Zahnow, Tyler SR-4JR-3TransylvaniaMorgan State58.8544 7752.538 - -
35.36.Anderson, Robert Poole, Joshua FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroDuquesne59.75 050.48 - -
36.22.King, Brandon Anderson, Robert JR-3JR-3UNC-GreensboroHigh Point1:01.731 50.53 - -
 11.Jones, Trelek Zahnow, Tyler FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroMorgan StateFS 256.68 - -
 16.Shipp, Dakarai O'Such, David SR-4SR-4UNC-GreensboroWheeling JesuitDNF 9454.676 - 21852
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Hastings, Ryan Poole, Joshua JR-3FR-1Appalachian StateDartmouth9848.422549.16 65105399
3.10.Cariati, Amos Cisse, Mohamed JR-3JR-3DartmouthDuquesne2549.16 9848.42662662
5.10.Strozier, Christian Poole, Joshua FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)749.61749.614647662
6.13.O'Such, David Cisse, Mohamed JR-3JR-3DuquesneDuquesne49.644549.644553996510
8.10.Plante, Zachary Cariati, Amos JR-3JR-3DartmouthAppalachian State49.848749.6115399
10.6.Cisse, Mohamed Cariati, Amos SR-4SR-4DuquesneDuquesne50.002549.16 -1
13.10.Poole, Joshua Hastings, Ryan SR-4JR-3Mount St. Mary'sDuquesne050.244549.848--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.14.Dale, Devaniel Carrington, Dillon FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaDuquesne48.84548.8458781561
4.14.Harriott, Caniggia Harriott, Caniggia FR-1FR-1Morgan StateMorgan State4949.3887050.2961561-
7.2.Altland, Brady Colin, Richard JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sDuquesne749.80752.268922
11.14.Hogue, Preston Carrington, Dillon SO-2JR-3DuquesneDuquesne150.11548.845-2
14.14.Norman, Robert Dale, Devaniel JR-3JR-3DuquesneDuquesne050.296150.115-1561
21.7.Carrington, Dillon Norman, Robert SO-2SO-2DuquesneDuquesne50.782749.807-878
25.14.Colin, Richard Altland, Brady JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWestern Carolina52.268950.782-2
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
20.12.23.Kaye, Saul Andrade, Dylan Williams, Myles FR-1SO-2SO-2Morgan StateWestern CarolinaUNC-Greensboro650.2385650.2385151.0930---
23.15.22.Hodge, Jonathan Williams, Myles Hodge, Jonathan SO-2SR-4FR-1DuquesneFairleigh DickinsonUNC-Greensboro650.2385950.48850.75---
20.19.19.Garr, Matthew Merriman, Michael Kaye, Saul FR-1FR-1SO-2Western CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)Morgan State450.7371450.737151.45---
12.20.12.Bowry, Michal Kaye, Saul Kaye, Saul FR-1SO-2SR-4DuquesneDuquesneUNC-Greensboro52.388650.75151.0930---
12.22.12.Merriman, Michael Bowry, Michal Bowry, Michal SR-4FR-1SO-2DuquesneMorgan StateFairleigh Dickinson151.0930151.093051.45---
12.23.20.Williams, Myles Hodge, Jonathan Andrade, Dylan SO-2SR-4SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)UNC-GreensboroNotre Dame (Ohio)50.7551.4550.75---
22.26.15.Garr, Matthew Garr, Matthew Williams, Myles SR-4SO-2FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro50.7552.3886450.7371---
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
24.29.28.30.32.30.Zahnow, Tyler Thomas, Sam Thomas, Sam Richardson, David Zahnow, Tyler Thomas, Sam SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wheeling JesuitHigh PointMorgan StateMonmouthHigh PointWheeling Jesuit51.79599952.81852.6351.79593854.1719952.818------
28.24.24.28.24.32.Shober, Matt Richardson, David Richardson, David Thomas, Sam Thomas, Sam Hammock, Braxton SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1MonmouthHigh PointMonmouthMonmouthHigh PointHigh Point52.633854.1719952.81851.795954.8654.86------
29.24.28.30.32.28.Thomas, Sam Shober, Matt Hammock, Braxton Richardson, David Richardson, David Shober, Matt FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2High PointNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Morgan StateHigh PointNotre Dame (Ohio)9952.8183854.17152.6351.795954.869952.818------
30.29.32.30.24.29.Richardson, David Shober, Matt Thomas, Sam Hammock, Braxton Richardson, David Richardson, David FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)High PointNotre Dame (Ohio)MonmouthHigh PointHigh Point3854.17152.6354.8652.633854.17151.7959------
32.24.29.32.30.29.Hammock, Braxton Richardson, David Hammock, Braxton Richardson, David Shober, Matt Thomas, Sam FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Morgan StateMonmouthWheeling JesuitMonmouthWheeling JesuitMonmouth54.863854.17152.6351.795952.6351.7959------
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
27.34.Goodlitt, Kurt Hernandez, Giovanni FR-1SR-4Morgan StateUNC-Greensboro152.535FS--
31.27.Glenn, Keeton Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroTransylvania54.67084359.756--
34.34.Hernandez, Giovanni Anderson, Robert SR-4SR-4TransylvaniaTransylvania5758.854359.756--
35. Anderson, Robert Jones, Trelek FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro4359.7565758.85--
  Jones, Trelek Hernandez, Giovanni FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroTransylvaniaFS5758.85--
 27.Shipp, Dakarai Hernandez, Giovanni SR-4SR-4UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDNF4359.756--
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.36.Varella, Stephen King, Brandon JR-3FR-1Morgan StateMount St. Mary's749.8850.684--
16.33.Peryear, Derek Varella, Stephen FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaDuquesne450.535256.686--
17.16.Bryant, Kaleb King, Brandon FR-1FR-1Wake ForestWake Forest650.58450.53--
18.18.Baurle, Kenny Baurle, Kenny FR-1JR-3DuquesneMorgan State50.684650.58--
33.33.Cohen, Trevonn King, Brandon FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sUNC-Greensboro5256.68648:01:01.7348--
36.17.King, Brandon Cohen, Trevonn JR-3JR-3UNC-GreensboroMorgan State48:01:01.7348450.53--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
26.1.34.17. 29.Estrella, Christopher Cowart, DonnieKachenchai, Daniel Parlock, Jeremiah Doyle, Sean Parlock, Jeremiah   FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Morgan StateUnattachedMarshallHigh PointPlatinum Sports AcademyUnattached1:58.733 41:01:51.825 59:01:53.35 2:00.524 42:01:54.4337 50:01:57.4226 - 81109 45 - 72 7313
1.2.22.33.15.17.Carrington, Dillon Gomez, Phil Robakiewicz, Tyler Beglane, Nicholas Miles, AlvinMiles, AlvinFR-1SR-4SO-2 FR-1JR-3MarshallDartmouthHigh PointHigh PointFairleigh DickinsonWake Forest2:00.524 1:52.4373 2:00.654 59:01:53.35 19:01:55.56 2:05.106 - 586 - - - -
22.3.28.12.22.36.Cohen, Trevonn Otun, Kazeem Salmons, Nick Bove, Michael Bove, Michael Miles, AlvinSO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2DuquesneFairleigh DickinsonWestern CarolinaAppalachian StateWestern CarolinaUnattached59:01:53.35 59:01:53.35 2:03.8453 29:02:00.6292 2:00.654 DNF - 19671 7313 - - 45
5.4. 31.30.26.Cowart, DonnieGreer, Miles Kerby, Logan Albrecht, Caleb Merriman, Michael Van Kooten, Jeff FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaDuquesneDuquesneDuquesneDuquesne9:02:05.57 42:01:54.4337 1:59.813 1:59.59 29:02:21.416 1:58.733 - 45 - - - -
17.5.12.20.15.19.Joseph, Halim Archie, John Tucker, Lenier Robakiewicz, Tyler Estrella, Christopher Edwards, Tyler FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MarshallWake ForestHigh PointAppalachian StateFairleigh DickinsonMorgan State29:02:00.6292 24:01:55.2916 1:52.4373 2:19.7158 50:02:00.60 1:58.733 7313 74 72 7313 72 45
31.6.24.8.30.28.Carrington, Dillon Albrecht, Caleb Kaye, Saul Smalls, ChaseRobakiewicz, Tyler Beglane, Nicholas SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2DuquesneWestern CarolinaHigh PointFairleigh DickinsonNotre Dame (Ohio)Western Carolina32:02:04.114 19:01:55.56 2:00.524 2:00.524 1:58.733 DNF - 037 - - - -
14.7. 17.9.35.O'Such, David Bove, Michael Richardson, David Miles, AlvinKachenchai, Daniel Estrella, Christopher FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4 SR-4UnattachedDuquesnePlatinum Sports AcademyNotre Dame (Ohio)MarshallDuquesne41:01:51.825 40:01:55.8928 18:01:57.3716 59:01:53.35 50:01:57.4226 1:52.4373 - 72 7313 7313 81109 -
6.8.11.8.29.31.Merriman, Michael Van Kooten, Jeff Bostian, Jordan Greenwalt, Dakota Kokoska, Jordan Kachenchai, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4MarshallDuquesneDuquesneDuquesneMount St. Mary'sWestern Carolina29:02:00.6292 9:01:56.380 1:59.59 2:07.870 25:01:59.3326 2:19.7158 72 7313 - - - -
7.9.6.11.35.25.Tucker, Lenier Thimpson, NickRichardson, David Thimpson, NickLaughery, Tyler Joseph, Halim FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Platinum Sports AcademyPlatinum Sports AcademyNotre Dame (Ohio)Morgan StateUnattachedWestern Carolina50:02:00.60 33:01:57.03 1:59.813 50:01:57.4226 2:00.661 19:01:55.56 72 - - - 74 -
29.10.3.29.21.16.Archie, John O'Such, David Beglane, Nicholas Kaye, Saul Robakiewicz, Tyler Cohen, Trevonn  JR-3 SR-4SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaDuquesneWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaMorgan State1:59.813 18:01:57.3716 50:01:57.4226 18:01:57.3716 2:05.106 2:07.870 037 - - - - -
33.11.8.9.13.33.Smalls, ChaseGreenwalt, Dakota Richardson, David Martin, AveryCohen, Trevonn Salmons, Nick SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaWake ForestMorgan StateDuquesneMarshallDuquesne2:02.76 50:01:57.4226 47:01:59.014 41:01:51.825 43:02:07.3202 25:01:59.3326 74 - 74 - - 19671
29.12.9.29.5.16.Gomez, Phil Beglane, Nicholas Beglane, Nicholas Bove, Michael Greenwalt, Dakota Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2High PointWake ForestMarshallWestern CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)Dartmouth18:01:57.3716 50:01:57.985 1:59.4457 1:59.813 19:01:55.56 42:01:54.4337 - - - - - -
35.13.24.16.20.3.Cowart, DonnieDunn, Jake Gomez, Phil Gomez, Phil Smalls, ChaseArchie, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4 SR-4DuquesneHigh PointFairleigh DickinsonDuquesneDuquesneWake Forest2:07.870 1:58.733 45:01:59.878 47:02:00.04 2:19.7158 1:52.4373 - - - - - 586
34.14.37.18.7.27.Parlock, Jeremiah Hanna, Isaiah Estrella, Christopher Kokoska, Jordan Greenwalt, Dakota Salmons, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Morgan StateWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaMarshallMorgan StatePlatinum Sports Academy2:01.3494 47:01:59.014 47:01:59.014 47:02:00.04 DNF 2:02.76 - - 037 586 - -
37.15.5.33.33.22.Williams, Nick Kokoska, Jordan Grant , Javuan Kaye, Saul Smalls, ChaseBove, Michael FR-1SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2DuquesneWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)MarshallNotre Dame (Ohio)40:01:55.8928 56:01:59.31 2:00.524 59:01:53.35 40:01:55.8928 29:02:21.416 - - - - - -
17.16.2.2. 8.Hanna, Isaiah Tucker, Lenier Kachenchai, Daniel Doyle, Sean Williams, Shaquan Kaye, Saul SO-2SR-4 JR-3  Western CarolinaMorgan StateNotre Dame (Ohio)Fairleigh DickinsonMarshallWestern Carolina50:01:57.4226 25:01:59.3326 32:02:04.114 2:07.870 29:02:00.6292 29:02:00.6292 19671 - - 19671 - -
26.17.3.5.4.21.Bove, Michael Doyle, Sean Doyle, Sean Archie, John Gomez, Phil Cowart, Donnie FR-1FR-1 SR-4SR-4Western CarolinaAppalachian StateHigh PointDuquesneAppalachian StateMount St. Mary's2:07.870 1:59.4457 47:02:00.04 19:01:55.56 29:02:00.6292 1:59.4457 - - - 19671 - 19671
26.18.13.22.18.6.Kaye, Saul Robakiewicz, Tyler Thimpson, NickAlbrecht, Caleb Bove, Michael Greer, Miles FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaDuquesneMorgan StateNotre Dame (Ohio)Duquesne9:01:56.380 1:59.59 1:52.4373 18:01:57.3716 33:01:57.03 25:01:59.3326 - - - - - -
37.19.12.33.3.29.Albrecht, Caleb Kachenchai, Daniel Cowart, DonnieO'Such, David Greer, Miles Merriman, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonWestern CarolinaDuquesneWestern CarolinaDuquesneDartmouth18:01:57.3716 1:59.813 50:01:57.985 42:01:54.4337 50:02:00.60 1:59.813 - - - 81109 037 -
14.20.4.27.2.26.Parlock, Jeremiah Martin, AveryMerriman, Michael Estrella, Christopher Bostian, Jordan Cowart, DonnieFR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Appalachian StateUnattachedMorgan StateDuquesneMarshallWestern Carolina59:01:53.35 45:01:59.878 45:01:59.878 19:01:55.56 47:02:00.04 1:58.733 7313 - - - 81109 -
33.21.27.19.28.20.Dunn, Jake Laughery, Tyler Richardson, David Otun, Kazeem Doyle, Sean Miles, AlvinSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Western CarolinaDuquesneNotre Dame (Ohio)Fairleigh DickinsonWake ForestWestern Carolina43:02:07.3202 47:02:00.04 1:58.733 47:02:00.04 43:02:07.3202 25:01:59.3326 - - - - - -
6.22.6.13.22.26.Van Kooten, Jeff Bostian, Jordan Doyle, Sean Merriman, Michael Van Kooten, Jeff Carrington, Dillon FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 SR-4DuquesneWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaMount St. Mary'sHigh PointWake Forest33:01:57.03 2:00.524 19:01:55.56 1:58.733 2:19.7158 43:02:07.3202 - - 45 - - 72
25.23.34.36.18.8.Merriman, Michael Kerby, Logan Archie, John Kaye, Saul Hanna, Isaiah Albrecht, Caleb SO-2FR-1  SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonMarshallWestern CarolinaKingKingHigh Point45:01:59.878 50:02:00.60 2:03.8453 29:02:21.416 2:02.76 18:01:57.3716 - - 586 - - -
4.24.9.12.27.36.Williams, Shaquan Merriman, Michael Greenwalt, Dakota Parlock, Jeremiah Williams, Nick Kerby, Logan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Western CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)DuquesneDartmouthMount St. Mary'sWestern CarolinaDNF 29:02:00.6292 2:00.524 9:01:56.380 1:52.4373 25:01:59.3326 - - - - - -
 25.9.10.22.13.Estrella, Christopher Parlock, Jeremiah Kaye, Saul Thimpson, NickBostian, Jordan Doyle, Sean SR-4FR-1SR-4 JR-3SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)MarshallMarshallMarshallWake ForestFairleigh Dickinson18:01:57.3716 2:00.654 2:19.7158 33:01:57.03 2:03.8453 2:01.3494 - - 81109 - - -
23.26.36.21.22.11.Edwards, Tyler Williams, Nick Merriman, Michael Dunn, Jake Merriman, Michael Joseph, Halim FR-1SR-4SO-2 SO-2SO-2Wake ForestHigh PointAppalachian StateWake ForestWake ForestMorgan State45:01:59.878 2:00.661 1:52.4373 1:59.813 2:03.8453 6:02:02.931 586 - - - - -
27.27.24.34.17.5.Martin, AveryKaye, Saul Van Kooten, Jeff Greenwalt, Dakota Thimpson, NickBove, Michael FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaDuquesneDuquesneAppalachian StateMarshallUnattached2:07.870 2:01.3494 2:00.661 1:59.59 29:02:21.416 2:19.7158 - - - - - -
31.28.6.28.33.23.Greenwalt, Dakota Salmons, Nick Richardson, David Van Kooten, Jeff Hanna, Isaiah O'Such, David SR-4FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1Western CarolinaMarshallWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaAppalachian StateDuquesne56:01:59.31 2:02.76 19:01:55.56 40:01:55.8928 DNF 50:01:57.4226 - - - - - 74
22.29.32.23.1.31.Kaye, Saul Cohen, Trevonn Kaye, Saul Williams, Nick Kerby, Logan Martin, AveryFR-1FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1MarshallMount St. Mary'sMorgan StateWestern CarolinaWake ForestNotre Dame (Ohio)24:01:55.2916 6:02:02.931 50:02:00.60 41:01:51.825 19:01:55.56 2:02.76 - - - - 586 -
28.30.28.37.8.20.Merriman, Michael Grant , Javuan Kokoska, Jordan Cowart, DonnieKachenchai, Daniel Salmons, Nick SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1 JR-3DuquesneFairleigh DickinsonDuquesneFairleigh DickinsonDuquesneUnattached24:01:55.2916 2:03.8453 40:01:55.8928 2:05.106 DNF 2:19.7158 74 - - - - -
16.31.27.37.3.22.Grant , Javuan Joseph, Halim Joseph, Halim Archie, John Joseph, Halim O'Such, David FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1DuquesneMorgan StateDuquesneDuquesneWestern CarolinaWake Forest41:01:51.825 32:02:04.114 1:59.813 59:01:53.35 29:02:21.416 1:59.4457 - - - - - 19671
23.32.28.32.34.11.Parlock, Jeremiah Edwards, Tyler Kerby, Logan Albrecht, Caleb Dunn, Jake Richardson, David FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount St. Mary'sKingWestern CarolinaFairleigh DickinsonDuquesneWake Forest33:01:57.03 2:05.106 50:01:57.985 2:02.76 40:01:55.8928 19:01:55.56 7313 - - - - 037
5.33.2.25.27.19.Kaye, Saul Richardson, David Greer, Miles Kaye, Saul Miles, AlvinEdwards, Tyler JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wake ForestNotre Dame (Ohio)DuquesnePlatinum Sports AcademyFairleigh DickinsonAppalachian State1:59.59 9:02:05.57 24:01:55.2916 2:00.661 1:52.4373 24:01:55.2916 - - - - - 72
29.34.21.12.11.23.Robakiewicz, Tyler Carrington, Dillon Doyle, Sean Gomez, Phil Otun, Kazeem Merriman, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedDuquesneWestern CarolinaWake ForestWestern CarolinaWake Forest2:00.524 43:02:07.3202 2:00.654 2:02.76 24:01:55.2916 40:01:55.8928 - - 7313 - - -
15.35.4.7.5.24.Cowart, DonnieWilliams, Shaquan Williams, Shaquan Tucker, Lenier Smalls, ChaseBostian, Jordan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1 SO-2Wake ForestFairleigh DickinsonWake ForestMarshallFairleigh DickinsonHigh Point2:00.524 2:07.870 2:05.106 2:01.3494 1:58.733 9:02:05.57 - - 19671 - - -
 36.4. 32.8.Doyle, Sean Estrella, Christopher Archie, John Salmons, Nick Archie, John Kerby, Logan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DuquesneFairleigh DickinsonDuquesneMarshallFairleigh DickinsonUnattached2:19.7158 2:19.7158 2:01.3494 1:59.59 50:01:57.4226 29:02:21.416 - - - 19671 45 -
9.37.31.17.3.10.Kaye, Saul Smalls, ChaseVan Kooten, Jeff Dunn, Jake Richardson, David Cowart, DonnieSO-2 FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedWake ForestDuquesneWestern Carolina29:02:21.416 29:02:21.416 50:02:00.60 2:01.3494 29:02:21.416 1:59.4457 - - - - - -
17. 4.30.26.15.Archie, John Miles, AlvinCohen, Trevonn Salmons, Nick Kachenchai, Daniel Van Kooten, Jeff FR-1 FR-1SO-2JR-3 Wake ForestUnattachedNotre Dame (Ohio)MarshallWestern CarolinaDuquesne2:01.3494 DNF 43:02:07.3202 56:01:59.31 29:02:21.416 47:02:00.04 - - - - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.20.1.Cowart, DonnieGreer, Miles Archie, John  SR-4SR-4UnattachedDuquesneDuquesne1:51.8254:01:55.891:51.82110445355
2.10.4.Gomez, Phil Otun, Kazeem Otun, Kazeem SR-4SO-2FR-1DartmouthWestern CarolinaDartmouth1:52.4312 1:59.8726:01:57.37458458604
3.3.3.Otun, Kazeem Bove, Michael Martin, AverySR-4SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonDuquesneUnattached1:53.35 1:53.35 10:01:54.43604453453
4.6.3.Greer, Miles Albrecht, Caleb Greer, Miles SO-2 FR-1Western CarolinaDuquesneUnattached10:01:54.4310:01:54.4310:01:54.435560455
5.4.4.Archie, John Archie, John Cowart, DonnieJR-3 JR-3Wake ForestUnattachedUnattached1:55.2926:01:57.371:55.2945455-
6.3.6.Albrecht, Caleb Greer, Miles O'Such, David SO-2 FR-1Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaWestern Carolina1:55.56161:55.291:55.5616453-1104
7.7.10.Bove, Michael Cowart, DonnieGreer, Miles FR-1SO-2FR-1DuquesneWestern CarolinaUnattached54:01:55.891:55.2954:01:55.8943240--
10.5.5.O'Such, David Gomez, Phil Cowart, DonnieJR-3JR-3SR-4DuquesneWake ForestDuquesne26:01:57.371:55.56161:59.87-454454
20.7.20.Martin, AveryOtun, Kazeem Archie, John  SR-4SR-4UnattachedFairleigh DickinsonDuquesne1:59.871:55.291:55.5616-1104-
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
19.19.19.18.11.16.Kachenchai, Daniel Beglane, Nicholas Kaye, Saul Beglane, Nicholas Greenwalt, Dakota Doyle, Sean SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wake ForestWestern CarolinaWake ForestAppalachian StateWake ForestWestern Carolina2:01.34511:59.4411:59.8131:59.44119:01:57.4241:59.33------
11.24.12.12.12.24.Beglane, Nicholas Merriman, Michael Tucker, Lenier Robakiewicz, Tyler Beglane, Nicholas Merriman, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Wake ForestDuquesneMorgan StateWestern CarolinaWake ForestMorgan State1:57.98722:00.6211:57.98721:59.4411:57.98721:57.9872------
12.17.27.27.13.12.Kachenchai, Daniel Kaye, Saul Tucker, Lenier Beglane, Nicholas Dunn, Jake Tucker, Lenier FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wake ForestAppalachian StateDuquesneWake ForestHigh PointHigh Point1:59.44119:01:59.591:58.731:59.331:58.731:57.9872------
12.24.24.12.16.18.Dunn, Jake Kachenchai, Daniel Greenwalt, Dakota Doyle, Sean Tucker, Lenier Robakiewicz, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Western CarolinaWake ForestAppalachian StateAppalachian StateMorgan StateWestern Carolina1:57.98721:59.8132:01.34511:59.8131:59.331:57.9872------
12.19.13.18.17.17.Tucker, Lenier Beglane, Nicholas Merriman, Michael Beglane, Nicholas Doyle, Sean Greenwalt, Dakota SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateNotre Dame (Ohio)Western CarolinaMorgan StateAppalachian StateAppalachian State1:58.731:58.731:58.731:59.8131:59.4412:01.3451------
27.16.12.11.18.19.Beglane, Nicholas Kaye, Saul Kaye, Saul Kachenchai, Daniel Robakiewicz, Tyler Robakiewicz, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1High PointHigh PointWestern CarolinaWake ForestWestern CarolinaHigh Point1:58.7319:01:57.4242:01.34511:59.44119:01:59.591:58.73------
16.12.19.27.19.13.Tucker, Lenier Greenwalt, Dakota Doyle, Sean Tucker, Lenier Kachenchai, Daniel Merriman, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Western CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)Appalachian StateMorgan StateWestern CarolinaWestern Carolina19:01:57.4242:01.34511:59.8131:58.731:59.81319:01:57.424------
17.18.19.11.24.12.Greenwalt, Dakota Beglane, Nicholas Robakiewicz, Tyler Robakiewicz, Tyler Merriman, Michael Tucker, Lenier FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Appalachian StateWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaDuquesneNotre Dame (Ohio)Western Carolina19:01:57.4241:59.3319:01:57.4241:57.98722:00.6211:59.441------
27.24.27.12.27.16.Tucker, Lenier Merriman, Michael Greenwalt, Dakota Kaye, Saul Kaye, Saul Dunn, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateWake ForestWake ForestDuquesneDuquesneWestern Carolina2:01.34511:58.7319:01:57.4241:59.332:01.34512:00.621------
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.15.31.Thimpson, NickWilliams, Nick Parlock, Jeremiah   FR-1Platinum Sports AcademyWestern CarolinaPlatinum Sports Academy32:01:57.0382:04.11532:01:57.038---
14.14. Hanna, Isaiah Williams, Nick Kokoska, Jordan FR-1  Western CarolinaHigh PointHigh Point1:59.0134:01:59.31125:02:02.7603---
15.14.26.Kokoska, Jordan Hanna, Isaiah Williams, Nick SO-2SO-2FR-1Western CarolinaPlatinum Sports AcademyPlatinum Sports Academy34:01:59.3112:00.66122:00.04---
21.14.29.Laughery, Tyler Joseph, Halim Cohen, Trevonn FR-1FR-1FR-1DuquesneUnattachedMarshall2:00.0432:01:57.0382:02.9340---
25.28.14.Parlock, Jeremiah Williams, Nick Thimpson, NickFR-1 FR-1MarshallUnattachedWestern Carolina21:02:00.65732:00.0425:02:02.7603---
26.14.15.Williams, Nick Cohen, Trevonn Laughery, Tyler SR-4SR-4FR-1High PointWestern CarolinaMarshall2:00.66122:00.0421:02:00.6573---
28.26.15.Salmons, Nick Hanna, Isaiah Miles, AlvinFR-1  MarshallWestern CarolinaMarshall25:02:02.7603DNF32:01:57.038---
29.31.14.Cohen, Trevonn Hanna, Isaiah Cohen, Trevonn FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMarshallMarshall2:02.934034:01:59.31134:01:59.311---
31.15.15.Joseph, Halim Cohen, Trevonn Cohen, Trevonn FR-1FR-1FR-1Morgan StateMorgan StateDuquesne2:04.1152:04.115DNF---
 25.25.Miles, AlvinThimpson, NickCohen, Trevonn  FR-1FR-1UnattachedWestern CarolinaPlatinum Sports AcademyDNFDNF2:04.115---
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.37.Van Kooten, Jeff Grant , Javuan SO-2FR-1DuquesneFairleigh Dickinson54:01:56.3802:21.4161-
22.33.Bostian, Jordan Carrington, Dillon SO-2SO-2Western CarolinaKing36:02:00.5252:05.10--
23.32.Kerby, Logan Smalls, ChaseFR-1SO-2MarshallUnattached48:02:00.6054:01:56.380--
30.37.Grant , Javuan Carrington, Dillon SR-4 Fairleigh DickinsonUnattached50:02:03.84736:02:00.525--
32.37.Edwards, Tyler Carrington, Dillon SO-2SO-2KingDuquesne2:05.102:21.416--
33.33.Richardson, David Williams, Shaquan FR-1SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)2:05.57554:01:56.380--
34.22.Carrington, Dillon Richardson, David SO-2FR-1DuquesneMarshall2:07.32636:02:00.525--
35.30.Williams, Shaquan Grant , Javuan SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonNotre Dame (Ohio)2:07.879548:02:00.60--
36.35.Estrella, Christopher Williams, Shaquan FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonKing20:02:19.7132:07.326--
37.8.Smalls, ChaseSmalls, Chase  UnattachedUnattached2:21.41654:01:56.380--

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.13.1.10.32.2.Hanna, Isaiah Tucker, Justin Giacco, Alexander McGowan, Jack Guthrie, David Paugh, Greg FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2DuquesneWake ForestWake ForestWestern CarolinaUnattachedUnattached4:12.1495 4:13.095 27:03:55.9574 4:19.512 4:13.095 4:13.6683 83 - 910 - - 4267
25.34.2.1.8.22.Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Turner, Alex Fea, Andrew Magiera, Andrew Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Bove, Michael SO-2SO-2JR-3SophomoreFR-1SO-2Wake ForestWake ForestWake ForestWake ForestWake ForestWestern Carolina4:20.100 51:04:10.0232 40:03:59.62 52:04:04.285 4:16.4750 27:03:55.9574 - - 83 7529 - 34
32.7.3.10.2.24.Roy, Alex Laughery, Tyler Corti, Craig Sandin, William Delgado, Alex Fea, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2SO-2DuquesneWestern CarolinaWake ForestWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaUnattached47:04:07.530 43:04:08.46 31:04:01.46 4:08.4030 30:04:12.04 51:04:10.0232 - - 69 - - -
33.34.4.22.29.16.Corti, Craig Kachenchai, Daniel Van Kooten, Jeff Barr, Robbie Rotich, Noah Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1High PointWake ForestDuquesneWake ForestWestern CarolinaWestern Carolina43:04:08.46 46:04:29.6365 49:04:02.128 27:03:55.9574 58:04:09.18 52:04:04.285 - 910 7529 - - -
24.32.5.3.18.4.Kokoska, Jordan Delgado, Alex Barr, Robbie Tucker, Justin McGowan, Jack Giacco, Alexander FR-1JR-3FR-1SophomoreSR-4 Western CarolinaFairleigh DickinsonWake ForestWake ForestDuquesneFairleigh Dickinson43:04:08.46 4:15.41 52:04:04.285 4:19.512 4:12.1495 4:08.4030 - 0456 0456 4267 - -
19.12.6.26.8.3.Albrecht, Caleb Leopold, Justin Bove, Michael Fea, Andrew Hanna, Isaiah Leopold, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDuquesneUnattachedUNC-GreensboroHigh Point4:12.1495 27:03:55.9574 27:04:05.141 4:13.6683 27:03:55.9574 30:04:12.04 - - 34 - 4267 -
8.13.7.20.25.11.McKinney, Myers Leopold, Justin Millsaps, Peter Giacco, Alexander Delgado, Alex Tiernan, JackFR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wake ForestWake ForestWake ForestWake ForestWake ForestElon4:16.4750 6:04:14.3359 53:04:07.164 4:17.867 27:03:55.9574 27:04:05.141 - - 4267 - - -
1.20.8.1.3.19.Barr, Robbie O'Grady, Patrick Turner, Alex Hanna, Isaiah Fea, Andrew Sandin, William FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SophomoreFairleigh DickinsonWestern CarolinaWake ForestUnattachedDuquesneUNC-Greensboro10:04:17.4297 52:04:04.285 19:04:07.4678 53:04:07.164 46:04:29.6365 43:04:08.46 - - 11 - - -
10.2.9.16.33.31.Bove, Michael Sandin, William Brooks, Liam Pack, John Sandin, William Giacco, Alexander SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2ElonUnattachedWestern CarolinaElonFairleigh DickinsonDuquesne27:04:05.141 43:04:08.46 47:04:07.530 51:04:10.0232 4:15.41 19:04:07.4678 4267 4267 - 0456 - -
3.10.10.27.34.1.Delgado, Alex Doyle, Sean Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Delgado, Alex Doyle, Sean Guthrie, David FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroWake ForestHigh PointWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaWake Forest58:04:09.18 58:04:09.18 4:08.4030 47:04:07.530 4:19.397 4:19.397 - - - 0456 - -
19.8.11.14.6.2.Kachenchai, Daniel Bove, Michael Sandin, William Corti, Craig Kachenchai, Daniel Tiernan, JackSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaWake ForestUNC-GreensboroDuquesneUNC-GreensboroWestern Carolina47:04:07.530 4:17.867 43:04:08.46 43:04:08.46 4:20.100 46:04:29.6365 - - - - - -
34.31.12.32.30.18.Fea, Andrew McKinney, Myers Paugh, Greg O'Grady, Patrick Hanna, Isaiah Kokoska, Jordan FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1SR-4Wake ForestAppalachian StateUnattachedUnattachedWake ForestWestern Carolina30:04:12.04 4:16.4750 58:04:09.18 4:19.397 19:04:07.4678 4:13.6683 4267 - - 11 - -
11.19.13.28.16.10.Bove, Michael Brooks, Liam Doyle, Sean Greer, Miles O'Grady, Patrick Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SophomoreWestern CarolinaUNC-GreensboroAppalachian StateUNC-GreensboroWestern CarolinaWake Forest27:04:05.141 4:19.397 4:09.19 40:03:59.62 53:04:13.89 31:04:01.46 7529 - - - - 4267
13.3.14.16.23.3.McKinney, Myers Turner, Alex Roy, Alex Barr, Robbie Sandin, William Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaWake ForestUNC-GreensboroWestern CarolinaFairleigh DickinsonWestern Carolina47:04:07.530 30:04:12.04 51:04:10.0232 4:10.477 10:04:17.4297 53:04:13.89 - - - - - 4267
6.4.15.31.26.5.Fea, Andrew Leopold, Justin Albrecht, Caleb Guthrie, David Brooks, Liam Paugh, Greg SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SophomoreDuquesneWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaUnattachedWake ForestWake Forest53:04:07.164 6:04:14.3359 4:10.477 4:20.486 53:04:07.164 46:04:29.6365 - - - - - 4267
14.10.16.7.18.1.Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Leopold, Justin McKinney, Myers Millsaps, Peter Kachenchai, Daniel Laughery, Tyler SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1ElonWake ForestWake ForestWake ForestUNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro4:15.41 4:09.19 30:04:12.04 53:04:07.164 51:04:10.0232 4:08.4030 - - - - - 69
25.20.17.10.32.23.Hammad, Abdallah Magiera, Andrew Delgado, Alex Paugh, Greg Hammad, Abdallah Tiernan, JackSO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DuquesneAppalachian StateWake ForestWake ForestUnattachedFairleigh Dickinson31:04:01.46 6:04:14.3359 4:12.1495 47:04:07.530 46:04:38.0677 4:17.867 - 4267 - - 910 -
13.27.18.28.28.14.Greer, Miles Magiera, Andrew O'Grady, Patrick O'Grady, Patrick Giacco, Alexander Delgado, Alex SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWake ForestUNC-GreensboroWake ForestWestern CarolinaUnattached47:04:07.530 53:04:07.164 4:13.095 4:20.100 4:15.41 52:04:04.285 - - - - - -
18.11.19.10.4.1.Utate, Joshua Utate, Joshua Guthrie, David Paugh, Greg McKinney, Myers Doyle, Sean FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroFairleigh DickinsonUNC-GreensboroWake ForestDuquesneUNC-Greensboro10:04:17.4297 30:04:12.04 30:04:13.4581 47:04:07.530 4:20.486 27:04:05.141 - - - 4267 - 7529
17.27.20.16.1.24.Leopold, Justin Doyle, Sean Leopold, Justin Delgado, Alex Kachenchai, Daniel Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroElonWake ForestUNC-GreensboroAppalachian State4:15.41 53:04:13.89 4:13.6683 10:04:17.4297 10:04:17.4297 53:04:13.89 - - - - - 910
28.24.21.28.14.9.Fea, Andrew Albrecht, Caleb Tucker, Justin Magiera, Andrew Delgado, Alex Rotich, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Western CarolinaWake ForestWestern CarolinaElonUNC-GreensboroWake Forest43:04:08.46 4:19.512 53:04:13.89 52:04:04.285 4:19.512 51:04:10.0232 - - - - - -
20.34.22.8.23.8.Guthrie, David Tiernan, JackHanna, Isaiah Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Guthrie, David Greer, Miles SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Western CarolinaWake ForestWestern CarolinaWake ForestWake ForestFairleigh Dickinson10:04:17.4297 4:13.095 6:04:14.3359 46:04:29.6365 46:04:38.0677 27:04:05.141 - 7529 - - - -
27.27.23.8.6.3.Roy, Alex Conner, Harrison Magiera, Andrew Sandin, William Hanna, Isaiah Millsaps, Peter SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2UNC-GreensboroFairleigh DickinsonWake ForestAppalachian StateUNC-GreensboroAppalachian State4:15.41 50:04:18.820 4:15.41 49:04:02.128 58:04:09.18 53:04:13.89 - - - - - -
2.1.24.6.34.5.Kokoska, Jordan Greer, Miles McGowan, Jack O'Grady, Patrick Pack, John Albrecht, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonWestern CarolinaWake ForestWestern CarolinaWake ForestWestern Carolina47:04:07.530 30:04:13.4581 4:16.4750 40:03:59.62 50:04:18.820 58:04:09.18 - 34 - - 11 -
27.25.25.32.15.31.Pack, John Laughery, Tyler Kachenchai, Daniel Kokoska, Jordan Kachenchai, Daniel Guthrie, David SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wake ForestUnattachedWestern CarolinaWake ForestUNC-GreensboroFairleigh Dickinson58:04:09.18 4:17.867 10:04:17.4297 4:08.4030 10:04:17.4297 53:04:13.89 - - - - 4267 34
19.9.26.5.8.29.Brooks, Liam Utate, Joshua Laughery, Tyler Kokoska, Jordan Paugh, Greg McKinney, Myers  SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroWake ForestDuquesneWestern CarolinaWake ForestWake Forest4:10.477 10:04:17.4297 4:17.867 4:20.486 27:04:05.141 4:19.397 - - - - - 69
34.10.27.30.32.17.McGowan, Jack Greer, Miles Greer, Miles McKinney, Myers McGowan, Jack Millsaps, Peter SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SophomoreSO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWestern CarolinaWake ForestWake ForestAppalachian State58:04:09.18 27:04:05.141 50:04:18.820 4:15.41 46:04:38.0677 52:04:04.285 - 34 - - - -
24.32.28.18.9.1.Bove, Michael Albrecht, Caleb Conner, Harrison Fea, Andrew Magiera, Andrew Barr, Robbie FR-1 SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Wake ForestWake ForestWestern CarolinaElonWake ForestUNC-Greensboro50:04:18.820 46:04:38.0677 4:19.397 4:16.4750 49:04:02.128 19:04:07.4678 - - - - - -
28.22.29.33.6.6.Tiernan, JackKachenchai, Daniel Rotich, Noah Barr, Robbie Albrecht, Caleb Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4DuquesneElonFairleigh DickinsonWake ForestDuquesneAppalachian State4:17.867 58:04:09.18 4:19.512 49:04:02.128 4:19.397 53:04:13.89 - - - - 34 -
33.19.30.13.11.34.Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick McKinney, Myers Tiernan, JackDelgado, Alex Tiernan, JackTurner, Alex SO-2JR-3 SR-4SophomoreSO-2Wake ForestWestern CarolinaUNAT-Wake ForestElonWake ForestWestern Carolina30:04:13.4581 51:04:10.0232 4:20.100 4:13.095 4:19.397 30:04:13.4581 - 4267 - - - 7529
10.32.31.29.27.27.Corti, Craig Tiernan, JackKokoska, Jordan Hammad, Abdallah Paugh, Greg Leopold, Justin SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2High PointWake ForestWestern CarolinaFairleigh DickinsonWake ForestDuquesne12:04:33.5704 53:04:13.89 4:20.486 4:12.1495 4:20.486 4:10.477 7529 - - - - -
12.27.32.30.9.22.Guthrie, David Hammad, Abdallah Hammad, Abdallah Hammad, Abdallah Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Albrecht, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonWestern CarolinaFairleigh DickinsonHigh PointWake ForestWestern Carolina4:13.095 30:04:12.04 46:04:29.6365 12:04:33.5704 4:19.512 58:04:09.18 - - - - - 0456
10.28.33.8.16.30.Hammad, Abdallah Giacco, Alexander Utate, Joshua Millsaps, Peter Corti, Craig McKinney, Myers FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Wake ForestHigh PointFairleigh DickinsonUnattachedWestern CarolinaWestern Carolina4:20.100 12:04:33.5704 12:04:33.5704 51:04:10.0232 4:20.100 4:09.19 - - - - - -
23.29.34.9.25.19.Kachenchai, Daniel O'Grady, Patrick Pack, John Fea, Andrew Brooks, Liam Millsaps, Peter FR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2SR-4FR-1Wake ForestWestern CarolinaUnattachedFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonDuquesne27:03:55.9574 4:10.477 46:04:38.0677 4:20.486 4:20.100 51:04:10.0232 - - - - - -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Giacco, Alexander Sandin, William SR-4SR-4Wake ForestElon3:55.95283:55.95287109-
2.1.Fea, Andrew Guthrie, David JR-3SO-2Wake ForestElon3:59.624:07.53638637109
3.15.Corti, Craig Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick SO-2SO-2Wake ForestWestern Carolina4:01.46574:07.5367967-
4.1.Van Kooten, Jeff Fea, Andrew SO-2SO-2DuquesneWake Forest2:04:02.12702:04:02.127012542-
9.20.Brooks, Liam Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2SO-2Western CarolinaWake Forest4:07.5364:13.09--
10.9.Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Sandin, William SO-2SO-2High PointDuquesne45:04:08.403:59.62--
11.11.Sandin, William Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro4:08.4650:04:13.6625--
15.15.Albrecht, Caleb Corti, Craig SO-2SR-4Western CarolinaUNC-Greensboro4:10.472711:04:13.4501--
18.2.O'Grady, Patrick Van Kooten, Jeff SR-4SO-2UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro4:13.0945:04:08.40-12542
19.11.Guthrie, David Fea, Andrew SR-4SO-2UNC-GreensboroWake Forest11:04:13.45014:07.536--
20.20.Leopold, Justin Albrecht, Caleb SO-2SO-2ElonUNC-Greensboro50:04:13.662550:04:13.6625-12542
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.22.Doyle, Sean Tiernan, JackFR-1SO-2Appalachian StateWestern Carolina7:04:09.1919:04:20.48--
22.33.Hanna, Isaiah Kokoska, Jordan FR-1FR-1Western CarolinaWake Forest4:14.33225:04:38.0606--
23.31.Magiera, Andrew Utate, Joshua FR-1SO-2Wake ForestWestern Carolina37:04:15.41877:04:09.19--
24.23.McGowan, Jack Doyle, Sean FR-1SophomoreWake ForestWake Forest30:04:16.4744:14.332--
25.23.Kachenchai, Daniel Pack, John SO-2 Western CarolinaFairleigh Dickinson4:17.42234:19.5196--
27.24.Greer, Miles Conner, Harrison SO-2FR-1Western CarolinaFairleigh Dickinson20:04:18.823825:04:38.0606--
28.22.Conner, Harrison Greer, Miles SO-2FR-1Western CarolinaUNAT-Wake Forest26:04:19.396710:04:20.10--
29.28.Rotich, Noah Tiernan, JackFR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonUNAT-Wake Forest4:19.519620:04:18.8238--
30.13.Tiernan, JackTiernan, Jack FR-1UNAT-Wake ForestAppalachian State10:04:20.100:04:33.57--
31.29.Kokoska, Jordan Rotich, Noah SO-2FR-1Western CarolinaWake Forest19:04:20.4826:04:19.3967--
33.23.Utate, Joshua Hanna, Isaiah SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWestern Carolina0:04:33.5710:04:20.10--
34.23.Pack, John Conner, Harrison SophomoreFR-1UnattachedFairleigh Dickinson25:04:38.06064:17.4223--
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.16.Barr, Robbie Bove, Michael FR-1FR-1Wake ForestDuquesne30:04:04.28884:07.1642723
6.7.Bove, Michael McKinney, Myers FR-1SO-2DuquesneDuquesne4:05.145:04:29.63751304
7.14.Millsaps, Peter Turner, Alex SO-2FR-1Wake ForestWake Forest4:07.164:07.1627231
8.14.Turner, Alex Barr, Robbie FR-1FR-1Wake ForestUNC-Greensboro4:07.4659:04:13.8911-
12.14.Paugh, Greg Millsaps, Peter SophomoreFR-1UnattachedDuquesne4:09.1844:05.14-130
14.7.Roy, Alex McKinney, Myers FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroFairleigh Dickinson4:10.024:07.46-1
16.12.McKinney, Myers Bove, Michael SO-2SophomoreWake ForestUNC-Greensboro4:12.04954:10.02--
17.32.Delgado, Alex Turner, Alex FR-1FR-1Wake ForestUNC-Greensboro4:12.14274:07.16-1
21.6.Tucker, Justin McKinney, Myers FR-1SO-2Western CarolinaWestern Carolina59:04:13.8914:05.14-1
26.17.Laughery, Tyler Roy, Alex FR-1FR-1DuquesneDuquesne31:04:17.86954:07.46-4
32.26.Hammad, Abdallah Paugh, Greg FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWake Forest5:04:29.63754:12.1427--

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.24.1.2.10.14.Ramos, Charles Juan Torres, Alejandro Ciolkowski, Nick Schmidt, Nickolas Minor, Alex Schmidt, Nickolas FR-1FR-1SophomoreSR-4SR-4SophomoreMarshallKingUnattachedElonHigh PointHigh Point9:31.39 9:58.14 12:08:21.991 5:08:46.452 43:09:13.1420 43:09:13.1420 - 36 621072 - - -
23.13.2.13.7.7.Ciolkowski, Nick Deem, Hunter Juan Torres, Alejandro Seccurro, Drake Andrade, Dino Ballowe, James Russell FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Western CarolinaMarshallHigh PointMarshallMarshallHigh Point9:20.1966 8:40.22 8:35.352 8:35.352 47:09:01.7651 8:35.352 - - 814 - - -
18.19.3.20.4.1.Tucker, Justin Conner, Harrison Todaro, Vinny Ballowe, James Russell Todaro, Vinny Todaro, Vinny SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4ElonUnattachedHigh PointMarshallKingUnattached9:09.6895 8:35.352 8:40.22 9:58.14 9:39.7417 9:39.7417 - 570 24605 814 - 4
5.22.4.15.20.20.Seccurro, Drake Lawson, Colton Shaffer, William Shaffer, William Andrade, Dino Hayes, William FR-1SophomoreJR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3MarshallWestern CarolinaMarshallHigh PointWestern CarolinaMarshall9:39.7417 9:25.4973 8:45.7049 12:08:21.991 9:09.6895 6:09:17.4759 025 - 570 - 36 -
18.4.5.23.23.23.Pack, John Germinario, Michael Minor, Alex Cook, Tanner Lawson, Colton Todaro, Vinny FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1UnattachedUnattachedMarshallWestern CarolinaDuquesneKing47:09:01.7651 8:40.22 5:08:46.452 43:08:51.85 43:09:13.1420 47:09:01.7651 36 - 4 025 4 -
22.18.6.9.13.20.Ciolkowski, Nick Andrade, Dino Green, Daniel Lawson, Colton Seccurro, Drake Shaffer, William JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreJR-3MarshallWestern CarolinaMarshallUnattachedWestern CarolinaDuquesne9:18.23 9:20.1966 43:08:51.85 9:04.4376 9:39.7417 14:09:06.931 - - 36 - - -
20.13.7.17.11.2.Conner, Harrison Deem, Hunter Ballowe, James Russell Green, Daniel Juan Torres, Alejandro Rozic, Matt FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3MarshallHigh PointKingMarshallMarshallMarshall8:40.22 9:04.4376 53:08:52.963 9:18.23 43:09:13.1420 24:08:59.06 814 - 025 - - 814
10.16.8.19.16.6.Jansson, Cooper Ciolkowski, Nick Schmidt, Nickolas Germinario, Michael Minor, Alex Pack, John SO-2SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2JR-3High PointMarshallMarshallDuquesneHigh PointDuquesne9:31.39 53:08:52.963 8:57.79 53:08:52.963 13:08:58.07 8:35.352 814 - 1 621072 - 4
4.21.9.20.8.9.Ramos, Charles Shaffer, William Jansson, Cooper Pack, John Juan Torres, Alejandro Rozic, Matt SO-2SR-4SophomoreSophomoreFR-1JR-3UnattachedMarshallUnattachedHigh PointUnattachedUnattached8:45.7049 47:09:01.7651 13:08:58.07 8:40.22 8:45.7049 9:25.4973 1 814 - - - 36
13.15.10.4.19.24.Sisay, Chernet Minor, Alex Brooks, Liam Rozic, Matt Germinario, Michael Tucker, Justin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreSR-4Western CarolinaHigh PointWestern CarolinaUnattachedMarshallMarshall47:09:01.7651 53:08:52.963 28:08:58.24 8:35.352 14:09:06.931 9:04.4376 - - - 570 - -
1.22.11.23.4.14.Andrade, Dino Schmidt, Nickolas Ball, Noah Seccurro, Drake Cook, Tanner Ciolkowski, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaElonDuquesneUnattachedMarshallMarshall9:58.14 9:04.4376 8:58.884 53:08:52.963 28:08:58.24 6:09:17.4759 - - - 24605 - -
5.1.12.15.14.10.Hayes, William Shaffer, William Lawson, Colton Seccurro, Drake Tucker, Justin Seccurro, Drake FR-1SO-2SophomoreSophomoreSR-4FR-1MarshallWestern CarolinaUnattachedWestern CarolinaUnattachedMarshall8:45.7049 53:08:52.963 24:08:59.06 8:57.79 43:08:51.85 14:09:06.931 - 24605 - - - -
18.14.13.24.1.7.Conner, Harrison Rozic, Matt Rozic, Matt Schmidt, Nickolas Minor, Alex Ramos, Charles SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedDuquesneUnattachedMarshallMarshall9:18.23 9:25.4973 47:09:01.7651 43:09:13.1420 24:08:59.06 9:31.39 24605 - - 4 - 621072
23.10.14.20.22.3.Tucker, Justin Shaffer, William Hayes, William Pack, John Tucker, Justin Ballowe, James Russell SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4KingDuquesneMarshallMarshallUnattachedKing43:08:51.85 24:08:59.06 9:04.4376 8:58.884 53:08:52.963 43:08:51.85 - - - 814 36 -
12.14.15.15.3.5.Pack, John Ramos, Charles Cook, Tanner Ciolkowski, Nick Deem, Hunter Jansson, Cooper SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedMarshallKingMarshallDuquesneMarshall9:39.7417 13:08:58.07 14:09:06.931 8:45.7049 28:08:58.24 53:08:52.963 - - - - - -
17.10.16.13.24.9.Deem, Hunter Minor, Alex Sisay, Chernet Schmidt, Nickolas Hayes, William Tucker, Justin SophomoreFR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4UnattachedUnattachedHigh PointWestern CarolinaUnattachedDuquesne8:57.79 9:31.39 9:09.6895 9:31.39 13:08:58.07 8:45.7049 - - - - - 4
21.16.17.4.4.7.Sisay, Chernet Todaro, Vinny Andrade, Dino Rozic, Matt Cook, Tanner Todaro, Vinny FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedDuquesneDuquesneMarshallMarshallUnattached8:45.7049 9:58.14 43:09:13.1420 8:35.352 12:08:21.991 6:09:17.4759 025 - - 36 - -
18.7.18.2.23.21.Ball, Noah Todaro, Vinny Deem, Hunter Lawson, Colton Shaffer, William Brooks, Liam SophomoreSR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedKingMarshallWestern CarolinaUnattachedUnattached53:08:52.963 43:09:13.1420 6:09:17.4759 9:25.4973 28:08:58.24 8:45.7049 025 24605 - 570 - -
23.2.19.15.8.11.Ramos, Charles Seccurro, Drake Tucker, Justin Pack, John Andrade, Dino Andrade, Dino JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3KingMarshallWestern CarolinaMarshallMarshallUnattached9:39.7417 8:35.352 9:18.23 9:18.23 9:20.1966 8:35.352 4 - - 025 621072 -
21.7.20.13.11.8.Ball, Noah Germinario, Michael Germinario, Michael Germinario, Michael Shaffer, William Ballowe, James Russell SO-2FR-1SO-2SophomoreFR-1SR-4High PointKingElonUnattachedMarshallMarshall5:08:46.452 13:08:58.07 9:20.1966 8:40.22 47:09:01.7651 9:31.39 - 4 - - - 621072
9.3.21.12.24.18.Tucker, Justin Shaffer, William Ramos, Charles Hayes, William Brooks, Liam Jansson, Cooper SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SophomoreSR-4High PointKingKingWestern CarolinaUnattachedHigh Point43:09:13.1420 9:58.14 9:25.4973 9:58.14 9:25.4973 8:45.7049 - - - - - 1
15.2.22.6.6.19.Sisay, Chernet Hayes, William Seccurro, Drake Hayes, William Deem, Hunter Tucker, Justin JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedMarshallMarshallMarshallUnattachedMarshall8:45.7049 9:31.39 9:31.39 8:40.22 8:58.884 24:08:59.06 814 570 - - 4 -
22.17.23.8.22.5.Sisay, Chernet Juan Torres, Alejandro Conner, Harrison Schmidt, Nickolas Germinario, Michael Rozic, Matt FR-1SO-2SO-2SophomoreJR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaMarshallHigh Point8:58.884 9:04.4376 9:39.7417 24:08:59.06 28:08:58.24 28:08:58.24 - - - 025 - 570
2.6.24.10.3.22.Lawson, Colton Tucker, Justin Pack, John Schmidt, Nickolas Brooks, Liam Tucker, Justin SophomoreSO-2SophomoreJR-3SO-2SophomoreMarshallHigh PointUnattachedElonHigh PointHigh Point9:04.4376 53:08:52.963 9:58.14 8:45.7049 9:18.23 43:08:51.85 - - - - - 570

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.15.22.5.Galassi, Rico Weland, Zach Brown, Dayron Louco, Cordon SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3DuquesneMount St. Mary'sUnattachedDuquesne55:14:52.1383 16:59.769 50:15:48.0819 40:16:28.572 7110 7110 - -
2.21.2.13.Kazanjian, Christian Tucker, Lenier Fransham, Nick Kruppa, Josh JR-3FreshmanSO-2SeniorDuquesneUnattachedHigh PointDuquesne9:14:59.13 45:15:18.5369 9:14:59.13 15:13.58 8 30436 8 -
3.15.16.3.Wharrey, Hunter Joseph, Halim Kovalchick, Daniel Morales, TJ SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DuquesneWheeling JesuitUnattachedKing51:15:03.44 9:14:59.13 9:14:59.13 21:15:51.641 666 - - 30436
4.3.6.12.Ballowe, James Russell Cook, Tanner Brown, Dayron Henley, Jake JR-3SeniorSeniorFR-1KingHigh PointUnattachedNotre Dame (Ohio)25:15:05.0363 9:14:59.13 17:28.63 2:15:17.524 92526 - 7110 7110
5.18.10.7.Fransham, Nick Kruppa, Josh andino, carlos Kruppa, Josh SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sKingDuquesneUnattached4:15:11.3124 16:12.3242 9:14:59.13 2:15:17.524 30436 8 - -
6.20.23.24.Louco, Cordon Kazanjian, Christian Wileczek, Mitchel Zorick, Austen SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4DuquesneHigh PointMount St. Mary'sDuquesne15:13.58 25:15:44.2237 55:14:52.1383 16:59.769 335 30436 7110 666
7.2.10.7.Heinauer, Jake Wharrey, Hunter Zorick, Austen Cook, Tanner FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2DuquesneDuquesneMorgan StateDuquesne2:15:17.524 40:16:28.572 15:53.5288 16:12.3242 282 282 - 92526
8.4.18.12.Weland, Zach Weland, Zach Henley, Jake Kruppa, Josh FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1DuquesneUnattachedWheeling JesuitMorgan State45:15:18.5369 16:59.769 9:14:59.13 15:53.5288 5310 - - 282
9.2.14.20.Cook, Tanner Joseph, Halim Gonzales, Bryan Cook, Tanner SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2KingDuquesneHigh PointWheeling Jesuit4:15:25.4696 55:14:52.1383 40:16:28.572 25:15:05.0363 - - - -
10.11.22.5.Kasper, Richard Zorick, Austen Cook, Tanner Louco, Cordon FreshmanSophomoreSR-4FR-1UnattachedUnattachedMorgan StateKing1:15:34.53 51:15:03.44 6:15:59.9572 9:14:59.13 - - - -
11.3.10.4.Henley, Jake Galassi, Rico Cook, Tanner Cook, Tanner FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wheeling JesuitWheeling JesuitFairleigh DickinsonDuquesne25:15:44.2237 40:16:28.572 2:15:17.524 17:28.63 - 8 - -
12.10.2.6.andino, carlos Morales, TJ Ballowe, James Russell Henley, Jake SeniorSR-4SO-2FR-1UnattachedWheeling JesuitDuquesneDuquesne50:15:48.0819 50:15:48.0819 6:15:59.9572 4:15:25.4696 - - - 5310
13.13.21.17.Kruppa, Josh Wharrey, Hunter Heinauer, Jake Kruppa, Josh SophomoreSO-2FR-1SophomoreUnattachedWheeling JesuitDuquesneMorgan State21:15:51.641 1:15:34.53 45:15:18.5369 50:15:48.0819 - - 30436 666
14.2.1.9.Wileczek, Mitchel Weland, Zach Wileczek, Mitchel Weland, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sWheeling JesuitMorgan StateMount St. Mary's15:53.5288 51:15:03.44 53:16:47.31 4:15:11.3124 - - - 30436
15.15.13.24.Morales, TJ andino, carlos Tucker, Lenier Kruppa, Josh FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4High PointKingFairleigh DickinsonDuquesne6:15:59.9572 16:59.769 50:15:48.0819 40:16:28.572 - - - -
16.14.23.6.Tucker, Lenier Kruppa, Josh Morales, TJ Morales, TJ SR-4JR-3SophomoreSR-4Morgan StateNotre Dame (Ohio)High PointWheeling Jesuit16:08.867 16:20.71 17:28.63 16:12.3242 - - 335 -
17.10.11.24.Rich, Devin Kazanjian, Christian Cook, Tanner Tucker, Lenier FR-1SR-4FR-1SophomoreWheeling JesuitDuquesneDuquesneMorgan State16:12.3242 4:15:11.3124 25:15:05.0363 53:16:47.31 - - - 282
18.14.11.18.Gonzales, Bryan Cook, Tanner Weland, Zach Brown, Dayron SO-2JR-3FR-1FreshmanHigh PointUnattachedUnattachedDuquesne16:20.71 17:46.542 25:15:05.0363 4:15:11.3124 - 7110 - -
19.13.8.24.Joseph, Halim Ballowe, James Russell Gregory, Jacob Cook, Tanner FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Morgan StateMorgan StateHigh PointMorgan State40:16:28.572 17:28.63 50:15:48.0819 55:14:52.1383 - 666 92526 -
20.15.24.7.Brown, Dayron Weland, Zach Galassi, Rico Weland, Zach JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonDuquesneMorgan StateMount St. Mary's53:16:47.31 45:15:18.5369 40:16:28.572 53:16:47.31 - - - -
21.18.2.3.KipChirchir, Amos Louco, Cordon KipChirchir, Amos Gregory, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWheeling JesuitHigh PointFairleigh Dickinson5:16:55.4208 45:15:18.5369 16:12.3242 2:15:17.524 - 30436 - -
22.15.13.23.Zorick, Austen Henley, Jake Brown, Dayron Gonzales, Bryan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wheeling JesuitUnattachedFairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary's16:59.769 17:46.542 16:08.867 16:08.867 - 92526 92526 -
23.8.1.19.Kovalchick, Daniel Ballowe, James Russell Wharrey, Hunter Joseph, Halim FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1KingWheeling JesuitKingKing17:28.63 53:16:47.31 1:15:34.53 4:15:25.4696 - - - 92526
24.10.10.4.Gregory, Jacob Galassi, Rico Fransham, Nick Kasper, Richard FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)UnattachedDuquesneMorgan State17:46.542 17:46.542 2:15:17.524 55:14:52.1383 - 8 - -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.4
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.1.4.Smith, Brandon Woods, Julian Woods, Julian Robinson, Nico SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4DartmouthMount St. Mary'sDartmouthDartmouth15.026 14.274 14.274 714.722 63433 1043 - 664
5.2.7.7.Robinson, Nico Johnson, Parker Frye, Alex Frye, Alex SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Morgan StateDartmouthDartmouthDartmouth914.433 4714.4080 914.433 3214.57 72 7685 1043 -
3.3.6.6.Jones, Devyn Hairston, Devon Hairston, Devon Jones, Devyn SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4DuquesneMorgan StateWestern CarolinaDartmouth714.722 914.433 15.026 15.026 63433 664 - -
5.4.2.3.Woods, Julian Robinson, Nico Woods, Julian Hairston, Devon SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2DartmouthDartmouthDuquesneDartmouth914.433 3214.57 14.274 614.64 63433 9951 9951 3
7.5.4.7.Frye, Alex Frye, Alex Trinch, Kyle Jones, Devyn JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Mount St. Mary'sDartmouthWestern CarolinaDartmouth15.026 614.64 3214.57 14.274 3 63433 3 63433
7.6.1.2.Jones, Devyn Jones, Devyn Smith, Brandon Jones, Devyn SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaDuquesneMorgan State914.433 714.722 714.722 914.433 664 3 3 -
5.7.2.1.Trinch, Kyle Trinch, Kyle Woods, Julian Robinson, Nico SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Appalachian StateDuquesneDartmouthMorgan State15.026 15.026 914.433 15.026 1043 72 7685 9951
3.  5.Jones, Devyn Smith, Brandon Jones, Devyn Frye, Alex SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Morgan StateAppalachian StateMorgan StateMount St. Mary's914.433 DNF 714.722 614.64 3 - 7685 7685

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
4.20.1.21.Woods, Julian Hairston, Devon Woods, Julian Ose, Benjamin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2UNC-GreensboroDartmouthMount St. Mary'sDuquesne15.355 14.571 14.496 9314.8875 3.03.93.03.0
12.3.2.8.Trinch, Kyle Johnson, Parker Hairston, Devon Abraham, Francis SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2KingMount St. Mary'sMorgan StateUNC-Greensboro9616.42 16.6507 14.571 14.8682 3.03.00.43.0
20.6.3.21.Gambrell, Brandon Robinson, Nico Johnson, Parker Spear, Andrew JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateMount St. Mary'sDartmouthAppalachian State115.532 18.228 7914.6610 8417.61 0.43.03.03.0
14.11.4.21.Asamoah, Wilfred Beane, Jeffrey Robinson, Nico Zahnow, Tyler SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Appalachian StateDartmouthDartmouthDuquesne18.228 0916.32 14.7669 14.7669 0.40.43.03.0
20.1.5.5.Thomas, Chris Hogue, Preston Jones, Devyn Robinson, Nico SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)DuquesneWestern CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)115.532 15.7497 14.8682 9515.33 3.03.93.03.0
7.8.6.19.Smith, Brandon Asamoah, Wilfred Frye, Alex Hogue, Preston SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaDartmouthHigh Point716.2205 7914.6610 9314.8875 9515.33 0.40.43.00.4
21.4.7.19.Jones, Devyn Hogue, Preston Trinch, Kyle Smith, Brandon FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)KingDuquesneUNC-Greensboro14.496 2915.610 15.002 0916.32 3.93.03.03.0
10.4.8.20.Smith, Brandon Thomas, Chris Smith, Brandon Smith, Brandon FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Appalachian StateAppalachian StateAppalachian StateDuquesne18.228 15.355 15.099 15.355 3.03.00.43.0
16.5.9.19.Alston, Cory Hairston, Devon Alston, Cory Ose, Benjamin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaWestern Carolina115.532 15.002 315.10 9616.42 3.93.03.93.9
4.21.10.12.Smith, Brandon Hairston, Devon Romero Gonzales, Pablo Ose, Benjamin SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4DuquesneDuquesneHigh PointMorgan State14.496 14.7669 9515.33 15.355 0.43.00.40.4
5.12.11.12.Zahnow, Tyler Smith, Brandon Beane, Jeffrey Abraham, Francis SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)DuquesneUNC-GreensboroNotre Dame (Ohio)716.2205 15.7497 15.355 8417.61 3.93.93.93.0
14.18.12.12.Gambrell, Brandon Hogue, Preston Thomas, Chris Sampson, Todd SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2DuquesneWheeling JesuitKingWheeling Jesuit14.8682 15.002 115.532 14.7669 3.03.03.90.4
3.16.13.12.Robinson, Nico Hogue, Preston Asamoah, Wilfred Hogue, Preston SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)DartmouthMorgan StateDartmouth14.8682 9314.8875 2915.610 9314.8875 0.43.93.03.9
18.10.14.1.Smith, Brandon Hairston, Devon Gambrell, Brandon Johnson, Parker SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)High PointNotre Dame (Ohio)Mount St. Mary's18.228 18.228 15.7497 115.532 3.93.93.90.4
10.1.15.14.Zahnow, Tyler Gambrell, Brandon Zahnow, Tyler Trinch, Kyle JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2DartmouthNotre Dame (Ohio)Wheeling JesuitMorgan State15.355 16.153 16.153 115.532 3.03.90.40.4
4.10.16.9.Zahnow, Tyler Sampson, Todd Spear, Andrew Sampson, Todd SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4DartmouthMount St. Mary'sAppalachian StateDartmouth7914.6610 16.153 716.2205 0916.32 3.93.03.00.4
21.14.17.14.Robinson, Nico Zechman, Jonathan Sampson, Todd Abraham, Francis FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1DartmouthNotre Dame (Ohio)Mount St. Mary'sDuquesne7914.6610 15.002 0916.32 9515.33 0.40.40.43.9
15.20.18.2.Johnson, Parker Romero Gonzales, Pablo Ose, Benjamin Spear, Andrew FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Mount St. Mary'sWestern CarolinaDartmouthDartmouth16.153 16.153 9616.42 315.10 3.00.40.43.0
1.9.19.20.Jones, Devyn Romero Gonzales, Pablo Hogue, Preston Spear, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDuquesneWestern Carolina9616.42 15.7497 16.6507 14.7669 3.93.00.40.4
6.3.20.16.Romero Gonzales, Pablo Woods, Julian Abraham, Francis Trinch, Kyle JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4DartmouthDartmouthNotre Dame (Ohio)Western Carolina16.6507 18.228 8417.61 7914.6610 0.43.93.93.0
13.9.21.1.Hogue, Preston Trinch, Kyle Zechman, Jonathan Gambrell, Brandon FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)Western CarolinaNotre Dame (Ohio)High Point315.10 8417.61 18.228 15.355 3.03.03.93.9
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1.6.Frye, Alex Woods, Julian Johnson, Parker SR-4SR-4SR-4DartmouthMount St. Mary'sMorgan State115.6141814.49 115.614
6.3.6.Robinson, Nico Johnson, Parker Spear, Andrew SR-4SO-2JR-3DartmouthDartmouthMorgan State1814.49 14.6602 6716.225
16.4.3.Spear, Andrew Robinson, Nico Jones, Devyn SR-4SR-4SR-4Western CarolinaDartmouthDuquesne14.6602 4214.7659 4214.7659
13.5.16.Jones, Devyn Jones, Devyn Johnson, Parker JR-3JR-3SR-4DartmouthWestern CarolinaDartmouth4214.7659 8714.868714.86
3.6.3.Robinson, Nico Frye, Alex Johnson, Parker JR-3SR-4JR-3DartmouthDartmouthDartmouth115.0014214.882 214.882
16.7.3.Johnson, Parker Trinch, Kyle Frye, Alex JR-3SR-4SR-4Morgan StateDuquesneMount St. Mary's4214.7659 115.0014115.614
6.13.5.Trinch, Kyle Asamoah, Wilfred Trinch, Kyle JR-3SR-4SO-2Mount St. Mary'sMorgan StateMorgan State4214.7659 115.614214.882
16.16.6.Spear, Andrew Spear, Andrew Jones, Devyn SR-4SO-2SR-4Western CarolinaAppalachian StateAppalachian State14.6602 6716.2254214.7659
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.18.10.19.2.18.Ose, Benjamin Ose, Benjamin Romero Gonzales, Pablo Zahnow, Tyler Hairston, Devon Sampson, Todd SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Appalachian StateHigh PointDartmouthDartmouthMorgan StateDartmouth5916.320615.3399716.427615.3394214.57 5916.320
17.8.10.18.8.17.Ose, Benjamin Romero Gonzales, Pablo Ose, Benjamin Zahnow, Tyler Smith, Brandon Hogue, Preston SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2