April 30, 2017
|
Brown - Providence, RI
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 10.66 - -0.4
2. Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 10.98 - 1.5
3. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 11.02 - 1.5
4. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 11.03 - -0.4
5. Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 11.09 - -0.4
6. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 11.11 - 1.5
7. Green, Raul SR-4 Brown 11.14 - 1.5
8. Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 11.15 - 2.0
9. Katz, Jason SO-2 Brown 11.30 - 1.5
10. Maddox, Lorenzo FR-1 Brandeis 11.32 - 2.0
11. Archetto, Peter SR-4 Rhode Island 11.35 - 1.5
12. Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 11.41 - 1.5
13. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 11.59 - 2.0
14. randall, thomas   Unattached 11.77 - 1.5
15. Kroker, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 11.99 - 2.0
16. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 12.12 - 2.0
17. Ntege, Joseph   Greater Boston track club 12.25 - 2.0
18. Crivaro, James   Unattached 13.22 - 2.0
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 10.66
2. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 11.03
3. Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 11.09
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 10.98
2. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 11.02
3. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 11.11
4. Green, Raul SR-4 Brown 11.14
5. Katz, Jason SO-2 Brown 11.30
6. Archetto, Peter SR-4 Rhode Island 11.35
7. Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 11.41
8. randall, thomas   Unattached 11.77
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 11.15
2. Maddox, Lorenzo FR-1 Brandeis 11.32
3. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 11.59
4. Kroker, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 11.99
5. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 12.12
6. Ntege, Joseph   Greater Boston track club 12.25
7. Crivaro, James   Unattached 13.22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 21.83 - 1.7
2. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 22.00 - 2.3
3. Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 22.02 - 1.7
4. Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 - 1.7
5. Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 22.14 - 2.3
6. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 22.18 - 1.7
7. Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 22.23 - 1.7
8. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.33 - 2.3
9. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 22.40 - 2.3
10. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 22.40 - 2.3
11. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.42 - 1.7
12. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 22.59 - 2.3
13. Green, Raul SR-4 Brown 22.87 - 0.5
14. Maddox, Lorenzo FR-1 Brandeis 23.04 - 0.8
15. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 23.08 - 0.5
16. Wilson, Jeremy SR-4 Brandeis 23.21 -  
17. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 23.42 - 0.5
18. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 23.44 - 0.8
19. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 23.55 -  
20. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 24.04 - 0.8
21. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 24.14 - 0.8
22. Monroe, Brandon   Thomas College 24.95 -  
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 21.83
2. Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 22.02
3. Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04
4. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 22.18
5. Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 22.23
6. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.42
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 22.00
2. Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 22.14
3. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.33
4. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 22.40
5. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 22.40
6. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 22.59
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Raul SR-4 Brown 22.87
2. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 23.08
3. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 23.42
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maddox, Lorenzo FR-1 Brandeis 23.04
2. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 23.44
3. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 24.04
4. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 24.14
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Jeremy SR-4 Brandeis 23.21
2. Beckwith, Adam JR-3 Brandeis 23.55
3. Monroe, Brandon   Thomas College 24.95
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 48.24 -
2. Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 49.43 -
3. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.88 -
4. Ostrowski, Ben SR-4 Brown 50.11 -
5. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 50.50 -
6. Boudreau, Kevin SO-2 Northeastern 50.63 -
7. Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 51.00 -
8. Grossi, Jared FR-1 Providence 51.01 -
9. McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 51.48 -
10. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 51.93 -
11. DeGolyer, Doug FR-1 Providence 51.98 -
12. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 52.77 -
13. Wilson, Jeremy SR-4 Brandeis 52.79 -
14. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Brown 52.91 -
15. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 53.00 -
16. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 53.08 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 48.24
2. Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 49.43
3. Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 49.88
4. Ostrowski, Ben SR-4 Brown 50.11
5. Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 50.50
6. Grossi, Jared FR-1 Providence 51.01
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boudreau, Kevin SO-2 Northeastern 50.63
2. Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 51.00
3. McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 51.48
4. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 51.93
5. Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Brown 52.91
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeGolyer, Doug FR-1 Providence 51.98
2. Wactor, Nick SR-4 Brandeis 52.77
3. Wilson, Jeremy SR-4 Brandeis 52.79
4. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 53.00
5. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 53.08
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:54.98 -
2. Garbier, James JR-3 Northeastern 1:55.24 -
3. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.26 -
4. McKie, Cameron SO-2 Brown 1:55.82 -
5. Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 2:00.43 -
6. Duffey, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 2:00.69 -
7. Judd, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 2:01.06 -
8. McLaughlin, Charlie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:01.06 -
9. Stegman, Troy FR-1 Rhode Island 2:01.33 -
10. Wey, Nick SO-2 Brown 2:03.52 -
11. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 2:04.61 -
12. Needleman, Erez FR-1 Brandeis 2:05.94 -
13. Chambers, William   Thomas College 2:13.65 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:54.98
2. Garbier, James JR-3 Northeastern 1:55.24
3. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.26
4. McKie, Cameron SO-2 Brown 1:55.82
5. Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 2:00.43
6. Wey, Nick SO-2 Brown 2:03.52
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duffey, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 2:00.69
2. Judd, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 2:01.06
3. McLaughlin, Charlie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:01.06
4. Stegman, Troy FR-1 Rhode Island 2:01.33
5. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 2:04.61
6. Needleman, Erez FR-1 Brandeis 2:05.94
7. Chambers, William   Thomas College 2:13.65
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carleo, Nick SO-2 Providence 4:04.54 -
2. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 4:22.34 -
3. Flight, Salvatore SO-2 Providence 4:27.08 -
4. Fajnzylber, Jesse   Unattached 4:29.98 -
5. Brockmueller, Will   Unattached 4:31.89 -
6. Garvey, Dillon FR-1 Brandeis 4:31.92 -
7. LaCroix, Roger JR-3 Brandeis 4:35.19 -
8. Weissberg, Justin   Unattached 4:36.37 -
9. Whitmore, Max JR-3 Brandeis 4:38.42 -
10. Gao, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 4:40.92 -
11. Green, Joshua   Shelter Island TC 5:05.86 -
  O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence DNF -
  Karamanolis, Marcus SO-2 Providence DNF -
  Sullivan, Sean   Boston College DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carleo, Nick SO-2 Providence 4:04.54
2. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 4:22.34
3. Flight, Salvatore SO-2 Providence 4:27.08
4. Fajnzylber, Jesse   Unattached 4:29.98
5. LaCroix, Roger JR-3 Brandeis 4:35.19
  O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence DNF
  Karamanolis, Marcus SO-2 Providence DNF
  Sullivan, Sean   Boston College DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brockmueller, Will   Unattached 4:31.89
2. Garvey, Dillon FR-1 Brandeis 4:31.92
3. Weissberg, Justin   Unattached 4:36.37
4. Whitmore, Max JR-3 Brandeis 4:38.42
5. Gao, Brian FR-1 Brandeis 4:40.92
6. Green, Joshua   Shelter Island TC 5:05.86
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scola, Austin SO-2 Providence 8:34.43 -
2. Schilkowsky, John   Unattached 8:36.53 -
3. Coggins, Andrew JR-3 Brown 8:39.92 -
4. Hale, Tom SO-2 Brown 8:41.13 -
5. Rindfuss, Peter FR-1 Providence 8:42.57 -
6. Sutherland, Ben JR-3 Brown 8:50.61 -
7. Smith, Tyler SO-2 Brown 8:53.62 -
8. Sullivan, Brendan SR-4 Providence 8:58.78 -
9. Feinstein, Jake SR-4 Providence 9:01.37 -
10. Sheppard, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 9:02.26 -
11. Curley, Dan FR-1 Brandeis 9:06.37 -
12. Ungemach, Brendan JR-3 Providence 9:11.76 -
13. Lewis, Kal   Shelter Island TC 9:21.38 -
14. Reich, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 9:26.83 -
15. Waxler, Eli SO-2 Brandeis 9:30.75 -
16. Biales, Dan   Battle Road TC 9:37.92 -
  McDonald-Meteer, Dan JR-3 Brown DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Nathan SO-2 Harvard 15:03.55 -
2. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 15:08.90 -
3. McNinch, Tucker SO-2 Northeastern 15:33.97 -
4. Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern 15:37.24 -
5. Thies, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 15:40.64 -
6. Condon, Daniel JR-3 Northeastern 15:43.75 -
7. Novak, Luke FR-1 Northeastern 16:12.72 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 14.81 - 1.0
2. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 14.95 - 1.0
3. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 15.01 - 1.0
4. Ferguson, Jordan SR-4 Brown 15.15 - 1.0
5. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 15.39 - 1.0
6. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 16.03 - 1.0
7. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 16.17 - -0.8
8. Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 16.32 - 1.0
9. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 16.73 - -0.8
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 14.81
2. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 14.95
3. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 15.01
4. Ferguson, Jordan SR-4 Brown 15.15
5. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 15.39
6. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 16.03
7. Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 16.32
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 16.17
2. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 16.73
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 56.62 -
2. Bassous, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 56.84 -
3. McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 59.12 -
4. Hurton, Joseph JR-3 Providence 59.55 -
5. Hanson, Lukas SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.88 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence 9:29.45 -
2. Blecher, Oliver FR-1 Brown 9:41.88 -
3. Muzikowski, Luke SR-4 Brown 9:47.16 -
4. Ottman, Jarrod   Thomas College 10:29.30 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wicks, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
2. Laudermilk, Ryan FR-1 Brown 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4. Julian, Alex SR-4 Northeastern 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
5. Monroe, Brandon   Thomas College 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Franklin, Mark SR-4 Brandeis 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. DiMartino, Joseph FR-1 Northeastern 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Kittredge-Cram, Eben   Thomas College NH   -
  • 1.73
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kartz, Travis FR-1 Northeastern 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2. D'Ascanio, Steven SR-4 Brown 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
3. McAllister, Peyton FR-1 Rhode Island 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
4. Ornovitz, Josh   Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5. Corin, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
6. Yoo, Joseph FR-1 Brown 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Strawderman, James   Unattached NH   -
  • 4.20
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.98m 22' 11" - 1.5
  • 6.35m (0.5)
  • 6.28m (0.5)
  • 6.58m (1.4)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.98m (1.5)
  • 6.74m (1.4)
2. Alarcon, Taylor SR-4 Brown 6.82m 22' 4.5" - 1.3
  • 6.43m (1.1)
  • 6.82m (1.3)
  • 6.74m (0.6)
3. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 6.74m 22' 1.5" - 1.8
  • 6.34m (0.9)
  • 6.74m (1.8)
  • 6.47m (2.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 6.70m 21' 11.75" - -0.9
  • 6.59m (0.9)
  • 6.65m (0.2)
  • 6.58m (1.2)
  • 6.50m (-0.5)
  • 6.70m (-0.9)
  • 6.69m (-1.2)
5. Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef JR-3 Rhode Island 6.69m 21' 11.5" - 1.6
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 6.69m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 6.25m (1.7)
  • 6.49m (0.8)
6. Iqbal, Yaqoob   Unattached 6.40m 21' 0" - 0.9
  • 6.40m (0.9)
  • 6.24m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.93m (1.4)
  • 5.86m (-0.6)
7. Sliwoski, Jason   Unattached 6.39m 20' 11.75" - -0.6
  • 6.38m (0.5)
  • 5.07m (1.6)
  • 5.91m (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (-0.6)
  • 6.35m (2.1)
  • 6.16m (1.8)
7. DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 6.39m 20' 11.75" - 2.7
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 6.39m (2.7)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Garzia, Chris   Unattached 6.23m 20' 5.25" - 1.4
  • 6.23m (1.4)
  • 6.08m (0.1)
  • 5.94m (0.7)
10. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 6.18m 20' 3.5" - 0.7
  • 5.72m (-1.0)
  • 5.88m (1.1)
  • 6.18m (0.7)
11. McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 6.17m 20' 3" - 2.2
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 6.17m (2.2)
12. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 6.16m 20' 2.5" - 0.9
  • 5.74m (+0.0)
  • 5.96m (0.5)
  • 6.16m (0.9)
13. Monroe, Brandon   Thomas College 5.97m 19' 7" - 0.7
  • 5.55m (1.3)
  • 5.97m (0.7)
  • 5.33m (-0.5)
14. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 5.74m 18' 10" - 1.0
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 5.55m (0.9)
  • 5.74m (1.0)
15. Kittredge-Cram, Eben   Thomas College 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 1.1
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 5.45m (1.1)
  • 5.27m (1.1)
  Touma, Paul SO-2 Brown FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 6.70m 21' 11.75" -0.9
2. Iqbal, Yaqoob   Unattached 6.40m 21' 0" 0.9
3. Sliwoski, Jason   Unattached 6.39m 20' 11.75" -0.6
4. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.7
5. McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 6.17m 20' 3" 2.2
6. Monroe, Brandon   Thomas College 5.97m 19' 7" 0.7
7. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 5.74m 18' 10" 1.0
8. Kittredge-Cram, Eben   Thomas College 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.1
  Touma, Paul SO-2 Brown FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.98m 22' 11" 1.5
2. Alarcon, Taylor SR-4 Brown 6.82m 22' 4.5" 1.3
3. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1.8
4. Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef JR-3 Rhode Island 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.6
5. DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2.7
6. Garzia, Chris   Unattached 6.23m 20' 5.25" 1.4
7. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 6.16m 20' 2.5" 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Woodley, Ronald   Sprinticity 16.15m 53' 0" - 0.9
  • 15.77m (1.7)
  • 16.15m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.86m (1.0)
  • 15.96m (2.0)
  • 16.01m (1.6)
2. Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 14.33m 47' 0.25" - 1.3
  • 14.33m (1.3)
  • 4.04m (0.9)
  • 13.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 14.12m (2.2)
3. Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef JR-3 Rhode Island 13.67m 44' 10.25" - 1.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.67m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.9)
4. Touma, Paul SO-2 Brown 13.56m 44' 6" - 2.7
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 13.19m (+0.0)
  • 12.72m (1.0)
  • 13.56m (2.7)
  • 13.38m (2.7)
5. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 13.53m 44' 4.75" - 2.3
  • 13.53m (2.3)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 13.02m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.8)
6. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 13.40m 43' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 13.24m (2.7)
  • 13.27m (2.0)
  • 13.32m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 13.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.5)
7. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 12.57m 41' 3" - 1.6
  • 12.55m (1.4)
  • 12.57m (1.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Iqbal, Yaqoob   Unattached 12.54m 41' 1.75" - 1.8
  • 12.54m (1.8)
  • 12.34m (1.1)
  • 11.48m (0.5)
  • 11.38m (0.6)
  • 12.07m (2.0)
  • 12.02m (0.5)
9. Olayiwola, John JR-3 Providence 12.11m 39' 8.75" - 2.0
  • 12.06m (0.6)
  • 11.29m (1.3)
  • 11.88m (+0.0)
  • 12.09m (-0.8)
  • 12.11m (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
10. Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 11.92m 39' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 11.92m (+0.0)
  • 11.64m (1.3)
  • 11.39m (+0.0)
11. Hanson, Lukas SO-2 Northeastern 11.49m 37' 8.5" - 0.9
  • 11.21m (2.0)
  • 11.04m (1.3)
  • 11.49m (0.9)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 17.38m 57' 0.25" -
  • 16.37m
  • 16.60m
  • FOUL
  • 17.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Cubra, Chris SR-4 Brown 16.66m 54' 8" -
  • 16.02m
  • 16.66m
  • 15.59m
  • FOUL
  • 15.96m
  • 15.49m
3. Comery, Aaron SR-4 Brown 15.87m 52' 1" -
  • 15.72m
  • 15.87m
  • 15.19m
  • 15.19m
  • 15.38m
  • 15.85m
4. Despinasse, Nigel FR-1 Brown 15.49m 50' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.49m
  • FOUL
  • 14.60m
  • 15.16m
  • FOUL
5. Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 15.25m 50' 0.5" -
  • 14.64m
  • 14.22m
  • 15.25m
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
  • FOUL
6. Dombrowski, Evan JR-3 Brown 14.83m 48' 8" -
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.81m
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
7. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
8. White, Nicholas SO-2 Rhode Island 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
  • 13.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
  • 13.73m
9. Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.59m
  • 12.48m
  • 11.69m
12. Worster, Troy   Thomas College 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.96m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.76m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 52.08m 170' 10" -
  • 48.00m
  • 42.20m
  • 48.71m
  • 52.08m
  • FOUL
  • 44.92m
2. Wignot, Nicholas SO-2 Brown 44.71m 146' 8" -
  • 44.15m
  • FOUL
  • 38.97m
  • 40.70m
  • 44.38m
  • 44.71m
3. Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 44.09m 144' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 39.51m
  • 44.09m
  • 40.51m
  • 36.95m
  • 44.09m
4. Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 43.67m 143' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.26m
  • 43.67m
  • 40.95m
  • FOUL
  • 42.07m
5. Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern 43.65m 143' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.80m
  • 43.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Randall, Ahmaad JR-3 Rhode Island 40.97m 134' 5" -
  • 37.19m
  • 40.97m
  • 39.09m
  • FOUL
  • 37.59m
  • FOUL
7. Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 39.62m 130' 0" -
  • 35.87m
  • FOUL
  • 37.61m
  • 37.82m
  • 38.80m
  • 39.62m
8. Worster, Troy   Thomas College 33.47m 109' 10" -
  • 33.47m
  • 32.12m
  • 32.77m
  • FOUL
  • 31.48m
  • FOUL
9. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 33.46m 109' 9" -
  • 33.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Wallingford, Reid   Thomas College 27.70m 90' 10" -
  • 25.25m
  • 27.70m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Handley, Mahlik   Unattached 60.64m 198' 11" -
  • 58.83m
  • 60.64m
  • FOUL
  • 59.39m
  • 60.46m
  • FOUL
2. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 54.63m 179' 3" -
  • 50.09m
  • 48.53m
  • 54.06m
  • 54.63m
  • 53.63m
  • 51.33m
3. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 52.59m 172' 6" -
  • 52.08m
  • FOUL
  • 52.41m
  • 52.59m
  • 52.00m
  • 50.13m
4. Coppolino, Michael FR-1 Brown 52.38m 171' 10" -
  • 49.94m
  • 52.06m
  • 52.38m
  • FOUL
  • 51.52m
  • FOUL
5. Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 52.37m 171' 10" -
  • 50.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.37m
  • 51.18m
6. Gray, Giovanni JR-3 Northeastern 48.53m 159' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 48.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.57m
7. Charnizon, Sam SO-2 Brandeis 28.12m 92' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.78m
  • FOUL
  • 27.27m
  • FOUL
  • 28.12m
  DeStefano, David   Unattached FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McManus, Greg FR-1 Rhode Island 58.50m 191' 11" -
  • 54.34m
  • 53.08m
  • FOUL
  • 55.52m
  • 58.50m
  • 54.40m
2. Danner, Nick   Unattached 54.54m 178' 11" -
  • 51.20m
  • 50.36m
  • 54.54m
  • 50.90m
  • 51.92m
  • 54.46m
3. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 53.56m 175' 9" -
  • 49.06m
  • 47.32m
  • 53.56m
  • 51.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Reed, Cam   Unattached 48.70m 159' 9" -
  • 46.58m
  • 46.66m
  • 45.36m
  • FOUL
  • 48.70m
  • 44.92m
5. DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 45.36m 148' 10" -
  • 41.90m
  • 44.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.52m
  • 45.36m
6. Kroker, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 41.82m 137' 2" -
  • 37.50m
  • 41.82m
  • 40.18m
  • 36.76m
  • 38.06m
  • 40.04m
7. Wallingford, Reid   Thomas College 37.58m 123' 3" -
  • 37.58m
  • 31.62m
  • 30.20m
  • 33.92m
  • 31.06m
  • 33.68m