April 29, 2017
|
Civic Stadium - Bellingham, WA
ICON KEY: NWAC NAIA B NAIA A

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Christopher SR-4 British Columbia 3:53.49 10
2. Gravel, Christian   Unattached 3:53.51 8
3. Gay, John JR-3 British Columbia 3:54.48 6
4. McCranie, Cody SR-4 Western Washington 3:54.50 5
5. Giese, Logan JR-3 Western Washington 3:54.87 4
6. Cossette, Liam FR-1 Western Washington 3:55.91 3
7. Hooton, Jesse SR-4 British Columbia 3:56.16 2
8. Colyn, Nick   Langley Mustangs 3:56.56 1
9. VanDooren, Tyler   Club Northwest 3:58.35 -
10. Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 3:59.32 -
11. Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:00.48 -
12. Halladay, Ben JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:00.75 -
13. Leaf, Ron JR-3 Central Washington 4:00.91 -
14. Gallagher, Thomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:01.45 -
15. McMichael, Porter   Unattached 4:03.20 -
16. Tadesse, Ephraim JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:03.80 -
17. Novak, Cortlend   Everett CC 4:05.08 -
18. Davis, Douglas   Everett CC 4:05.39 -
19. Geary, Tanner   Unattached 4:05.91 -
20. Broatch, Thomas FR-1 British Columbia 4:06.40 -
21. Gomez, Enrique FR-1 Western Washington 4:08.18 -
22. Hoggarth, Colton FR-1 Western Washington 4:10.04 -
23. Sekhon, Jalen JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:12.06 -
24. Huynh, Miles FR-1 British Columbia 4:13.79 -
25. Larabee, Daniel FR-1 Multnomah 4:14.90 -
26. Cormier, Matthew JR-3 British Columbia 4:14.95 -
27. Hunt, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:17.17 -
28. O'Reilly, Liam FR-1 British Columbia 4:17.95 -
29. Biro, Stefan FR-1 British Columbia 4:18.21 -
30. Dallas, Lucas   Unattached 4:33.74 -
31. Young, Paul   Club Northwest 4:48.05 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:00.48 -
2. Novak, Cortlend   Everett CC 4:05.08 -
3. Davis, Douglas   Everett CC 4:05.39 -
4. Broatch, Thomas FR-1 British Columbia 4:06.40 -
5. Sekhon, Jalen JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:12.06 -
6. Huynh, Miles FR-1 British Columbia 4:13.79 -
7. Larabee, Daniel FR-1 Multnomah 4:14.90 -
8. Cormier, Matthew JR-3 British Columbia 4:14.95 -
9. Hunt, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:17.17 -
10. O'Reilly, Liam FR-1 British Columbia 4:17.95 -
11. Biro, Stefan FR-1 British Columbia 4:18.21 -
12. Dallas, Lucas   Unattached 4:33.74 -
13. Young, Paul   Club Northwest 4:48.05 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Christopher SR-4 British Columbia 3:53.49 10
2. Gravel, Christian   Unattached 3:53.51 8
3. Gay, John JR-3 British Columbia 3:54.48 6
4. McCranie, Cody SR-4 Western Washington 3:54.50 5
5. Giese, Logan JR-3 Western Washington 3:54.87 4
6. Cossette, Liam FR-1 Western Washington 3:55.91 3
7. Hooton, Jesse SR-4 British Columbia 3:56.16 2
8. Colyn, Nick   Langley Mustangs 3:56.56 1
9. VanDooren, Tyler   Club Northwest 3:58.35 -
10. Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 3:59.32 -
11. Halladay, Ben JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:00.75 -
12. Leaf, Ron JR-3 Central Washington 4:00.91 -
13. Gallagher, Thomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:01.45 -
14. McMichael, Porter   Unattached 4:03.20 -
15. Tadesse, Ephraim JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:03.80 -
16. Geary, Tanner   Unattached 4:05.91 -
17. Gomez, Enrique FR-1 Western Washington 4:08.18 -
18. Hoggarth, Colton FR-1 Western Washington 4:10.04 -