April 21-22, 2017
|
North Dakota State - Fargo, ND

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.17.12.11.Gannon, Grace Janssen, Taylor Dykstra, RenaeWarrick-Jones, Jana Juelich, Larissa SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1North DakotaNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateBemidji State5:27.6008 21:04:32.1771 4:49.70 4:56.3168 28:05:04.57
18.2.6.6.1.Eickhoff, Rachel Fasen, Anna Huju, Autumn Hauf, Erica Childers, Savannah JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4North DakotaSouth Dakota St.Bemidji StateU-MaryNorth Dakota4:52.76 11:04:49.62 5:08.2654 16:05:07.314 5:34.0135
22.3.15.11.16.Juelich, Larissa Bork, Sydney Austin, Jane Gannon, Grace Roehl, Grace FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateConcordia-Moorhead4:49.70 4:49.70 5:14.396 5:08.2654 55:05:32.13
1.4.14.2.4.Childers, Savannah Gannon, Grace Nelsen, Tarja Hauf, Erica Nelsen, Tarja SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateU-MaryBemidji State30:05:33.9082 4:50.9928 5:26.1641 4:49.70 4:49.70
15.5.16.5.18.Gannon, Grace Warrick-Jones, Jana Janssen, Taylor Curran, Sarah Janssen, Taylor SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2South Dakota St.Minot StateNorth DakotaBemidji StateUNAT-28:05:04.57 4:52.76 14:05:50.79 4:52.76 5:14.396
16.6.20.2.3.Fasen, Anna Kusch Dahle, Emma Gannon, Grace Perez, Ashley Hauf, Erica SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth DakotaSouth Dakota St.North Dakota5:32.8793 4:54.098 14:05:50.79 5:14.396 16:05:07.314
20.7.6.9.8.Gannon, Grace Perez, Ashley Melin, Paige Perez, Ashley Juelich, Larissa FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateNorth Dakota StateBemidji StateU-MaryNorth Dakota State28:05:04.57 53:04:54.345 4:56.3168 5:34.0135 5:01.73
7.8.20.10.18.Huju, Autumn Eickhoff, Rachel Eickhoff, Rachel Gannon, Grace Nelsen, Tarja JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Minot StateNorth Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.15:05:02.7124 4:56.3168 4:52.76 4:56.3168 14:05:50.79
19.9.18.20.6.Austin, Jane Childers, Savannah Larson, Amanda Hauf, Erica Curran, Sarah FR-1SO-2JR-3 SR-4U-MaryU-MaryNorth DakotaUNAT-South Dakota St.4:49.70 5:01.73 53:04:54.345 21:04:32.1771 28:05:04.57
2.10.5.21.20.Dykstra, RenaeBennis, Chelsea Nelsen, Tarja Bickett, Shelby Melin, Paige SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4South Dakota St.U-MaryNorth DakotaNorth Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.5:27.6008 15:05:02.7124 14:05:50.79 5:08.2654 5:27.6008
3.11.18.15.6.Janssen, Taylor Dykstra, RenaeMelin, Paige Childers, Savannah Roehl, Grace SR-4 SO-2SO-2JR-3North Dakota StateUNAT-North DakotaConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead21:04:32.1771 28:05:04.57 5:14.396 4:50.9928 4:52.76
9.12.11.10.2.Childers, Savannah Bickett, Shelby Smith, Anja Melin, Paige Roehl, Grace SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1South Dakota St.South Dakota St.Concordia-MoorheadNorth DakotaNorth Dakota State16:05:07.314 16:05:07.314 4:50.9928 4:54.098 4:50.9928
22.13.3.15.17.Fasen, Anna Larson, Amanda Perez, Ashley Roehl, Grace Juelich, Larissa SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadNorth DakotaNorth DakotaNorth Dakota StateU-Mary4:52.76 5:08.2654 28:05:04.57 53:04:54.345 15:05:02.7124
2.14.18.14.17.Bennis, Chelsea Juelich, Larissa Dykstra, RenaeBickett, Shelby Fasen, Anna  SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateNorth DakotaNorth Dakota StateNorth DakotaSouth Dakota St.14:05:50.79 5:14.396 5:27.6008 14:05:50.79 11:04:49.62
19.15.8.2.10.Fasen, Anna Hauf, Erica Childers, Savannah Perez, Ashley Bennis, Chelsea SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2U-MaryConcordia-MoorheadNorth DakotaBemidji StateConcordia-Moorhead11:04:49.62 20:05:18.1199 5:27.6008 4:54.098 4:54.098
6.16.15.20.2.Bork, Sydney Austin, Jane Larson, Amanda Juelich, Larissa Juelich, Larissa FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1North DakotaBemidji StateSouth Dakota St.North Dakota StateConcordia-Moorhead5:34.0135 5:26.1641 4:54.098 5:08.2654 11:04:49.62
17.17.4.11.18.Gannon, Grace Nelsen, Tarja Roehl, Grace Larson, Amanda Bennis, Chelsea JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadMinot StateNorth Dakota State5:08.2654 5:27.6008 4:54.098 5:34.0135 5:14.396
12.18.5.14.3.Hauf, Erica Melin, Paige Gannon, Grace Janssen, Taylor Bickett, Shelby SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2South Dakota St.North DakotaNorth DakotaUNAT-South Dakota St.4:56.3168 55:05:32.13 5:34.0135 53:04:54.345 16:05:07.314
21.19.10.17.8.Nelsen, Tarja Smith, Anja Bork, Sydney Curran, Sarah Childers, Savannah SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4South Dakota St.Concordia-MoorheadSouth Dakota St.North DakotaNorth Dakota State5:34.0135 5:32.8793 14:05:50.79 5:32.8793 30:05:33.9082
19.20.11.14.20.Huju, Autumn Roehl, Grace Bennis, Chelsea Roehl, Grace Melin, Paige SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4 North Dakota StateNorth DakotaConcordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota4:50.9928 30:05:33.9082 5:26.1641 5:26.1641 5:26.1641
22.21.3.22.15.Warrick-Jones, Jana Huju, Autumn Smith, Anja Juelich, Larissa Smith, Anja JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1 North Dakota StateBemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota State4:56.3168 5:34.0135 5:01.73 4:49.70 5:26.1641
14.22.8.3.11.Larson, Amanda Curran, Sarah Eickhoff, Rachel Childers, Savannah Gannon, Grace FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2North Dakota StateConcordia-MoorheadNorth DakotaConcordia-MoorheadSouth Dakota St.15:05:02.7124 14:05:50.79 28:05:04.57 28:05:04.57 14:05:50.79
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.13.1.7.Fasen, Anna Dykstra, RenaeJanssen, Taylor Dykstra, RenaeFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1North Dakota StateUNAT-North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State4:52.7625:08.2694:32.1754:54.34
4.11.2.7.Janssen, Taylor Kusch Dahle, Emma Fasen, Anna Dykstra, RenaeSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.Minot StateSouth Dakota St.North Dakota State4:32.1758:04:50.99624:04:49.6274:32.175
11.7.3.6.Eickhoff, Rachel Warrick-Jones, Jana Bork, Sydney Janssen, Taylor JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3South Dakota St.North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State24:04:49.6274:32.17520:04:49.708:04:50.996
9.6.4.6.Larson, Amanda Warrick-Jones, Jana Gannon, Grace Bork, Sydney SO-2 FR-1FR-1South Dakota St.North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State4:54.345:04.5778:04:50.9964:52.762
11.5.5.8.Kusch Dahle, Emma Larson, Amanda Warrick-Jones, Jana Kusch Dahle, Emma  JR-3JR-3FR-1South Dakota St.North Dakota StateMinot StateNorth Dakota4:32.1755:04.5774:52.7624:52.762
9.2.6.13.Janssen, Taylor Larson, Amanda Kusch Dahle, Emma Janssen, Taylor FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4North Dakota StateMinot StateNorth Dakota StateNorth Dakota State4:56.3175:04.5774:54.0984:54.34
9.9.7.8.Janssen, Taylor Perez, Ashley Perez, Ashley Fasen, Anna FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UNAT-South Dakota St.North Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.5:04.57747:05:01.734:54.344:54.098
7.13.8.6.Larson, Amanda Eickhoff, Rachel Eickhoff, Rachel Perez, Ashley SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Minot StateUNAT-South Dakota St.UNAT-4:52.7625:04.5774:56.3175:08.269
13.8.9.6.Bork, Sydney Warrick-Jones, Jana Childers, Savannah Eickhoff, Rachel SO-2 SO-2SO-2U-MaryNorth Dakota StateU-MaryU-Mary4:56.3174:54.09847:05:01.735:08.269
11.6.11.13.Janssen, Taylor Janssen, Taylor Dykstra, RenaeGannon, Grace FR-1FR-1 FR-1North DakotaNorth Dakota StateUNAT-North Dakota State4:56.31720:04:49.705:04.57720:04:49.70
8.11.13.11.Dykstra, RenaeFasen, Anna Larson, Amanda Bork, Sydney SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateNorth DakotaSouth Dakota St.47:05:01.734:54.0985:08.2695:08.269
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.17.Bennis, Chelsea Bickett, Shelby SR-4JR-3U-MaryBemidji State5:02.71535:32.878
12.17.Bickett, Shelby Roehl, Grace SO-2SR-4South Dakota St.Concordia-Moorhead5:07.3125:34.0166
14.16.Juelich, Larissa Bickett, Shelby SR-4JR-3North DakotaConcordia-Moorhead5:14.395:07.312
15.17.Hauf, Erica Hauf, Erica JR-3SR-4Concordia-MoorheadBemidji State5:18.11785:14.39
16.21.Austin, Jane Bennis, Chelsea SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateConcordia-Moorhead5:26.16675:18.1178
17.21.Nelsen, Tarja Hauf, Erica SO-2SR-4Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead31:05:27.6031:05:32.13
18.19.Melin, Paige Roehl, Grace SR-4JR-3North DakotaConcordia-Moorhead31:05:32.1331:05:27.60
19.15.Smith, Anja Smith, Anja SR-4SR-4Concordia-MoorheadBemidji State5:32.8785:14.39
20.22.Roehl, Grace Bennis, Chelsea FR-1SR-4North DakotaNorth Dakota5:33.90849:05:50.7940
21.15.Huju, Autumn Melin, Paige SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateU-Mary5:34.01665:32.878
22.16.Curran, Sarah Smith, Anja JR-3SO-2Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead49:05:50.79405:32.878