April 22-23, 2017
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.55.22.Faulkner, Gillan Boyce-Wright, Caleb Griffith, Ryan SO-2SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoMansfieldRochester1:54.9506 2:02.12 20:02:06.22
2.53.19.Mulcahy, Collin Sommer, Justin Plummer, Bailey SeniorSO-2SR-4Vin Melia Running ClubSUNY GeneseoPlattsburgh St.36:01:55.80 2:13.40 2:04.71
3.19.8.Collado, Elineury Clifford, Kevin Lyons, Sean JR-3SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoMansfieldCortland St.34:01:56.3083 46:01:58.32 40:02:14.49
4.35.32.Clayton, Wesley Courtney, Conor Phillips, Brandon JR-3FR-1FR-1RochesterCornellSUNY Geneseo1:56.9486 6:02:03.492 2:00.5736
5.48.7.Hoelzl, Justin Rhodes, Dylan Wheeler, Andrew FR-1SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoCornellCortland St.1:57.18 31:01:59.9695 2:08.174
6.13.48.Vinson, Ethan Clifford, Kevin Napoli, Sam SR-4SR-4FR-1Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.12:01:57.616 34:01:56.3083 37:02:07.30
7.35.22.Napoli, Sam Marcin, Mitchell Schnalzer, Stephen FR-1SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoHamiltonSUNY Geneseo46:01:58.32 DNF 1:59.467
8.59.43.Forte, James Plummer, Bailey Dalke, Christopher FR-1SO-2SeniorCortland St.Cortland St.Mansfield58:01:58.326 2:00.8495 50:02:09.213
9.36.59.Phillips, Brandon Rhodes, Dylan Paladino, Andy SO-2FR-1JR-3CornellCortland St.Brockport St.1:58.4182 20:02:06.22 2:31.4351
10.65.5.Wicks, Nathan Bastedo, Michael Jagana, Mahamadou SR-4JR-3FR-1Cortland St.Brockport St.Cortland St.56:01:59.200 37:02:07.30 2:09.8947
11.56.58.Dalke, Christopher Nickerson, Kevin Clifford, Kevin SO-2SR-4JR-3RochesterPlattsburgh St.Rochester1:59.2840 2:02.41 2:04.71
12.58.65.Orsini, Leo Gutierrez, Andrew Boyce-Wright, Caleb FR-1SO-2JR-3RochesterMansfieldOswego State1:59.467 1:59.2840 2:03.3189
13.35.20.Griffin, Ben Burdick, Kenneth Clifford, Kevin SR-4FR-1JR-3Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoCortland St.28:01:59.92 2:00.5736 20:02:06.22
14.40.6.Comly, Nick Plummer, Bailey Griffith, Ryan SO-2SO-2FR-1CornellHamiltonFinger Lakes CC31:01:59.9695 2:15.6101 2:08.174
15.37.68.Warchol, Michael Holmes, Jordan Comly, Nick FR-1SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMansfieldOswego State2:00.5736 34:01:56.3083 2:15.6101
16.2.15.Olivo, Amauris Weiss, Bret Christian, Kyle SO-2SO-2JR-3Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoAlfred State2:00.8495 2:10.5126 2:01.164
17.40.36.Whitehead, Adam Weiss, Bret Lyons, Sean SO-2FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo52:02:01.02 2:07.69 21:02:29.640
18.58.44.Schultz, Will Schultz, Will Vinson, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoCornellOswego State2:01.164 2:10.269 2:05.152
19.9.64.Clifford, Kevin Boyce-Wright, Caleb Paladino, Andy SO-2SR-4SO-2Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoVin Melia Running Club2:01.24 20:02:06.22 2:08.940
20.2.9.Bastedo, Michael Lyons, Sean Martin, James SR-4FR-1FR-1RochesterRochesterMansfield59:02:01.26 34:01:56.3083 52:02:01.02
21.60.43.Windisch, Brian Courtney, Conor Faulkner, Gillan SR-4FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Cortland St.2:01.68 34:02:10.6966 28:02:02.27
22.66.11.Paladino, Andy Collado, Elineury Faulkner, Gillan JR-3FR-1SR-4SyracuseOswego StateCornell2:02.12 12:01:57.616 2:03.3189
23.58.66.Penberthy, Matthew Lutz, Bailey Paladino, Andy SO-2FR-1SO-2Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoCortland St.2:02.2494 2:08.940 DNF
24.39.20.Gutierrez, Andrew Downing, Scott Hoelzl, Justin SO-2SR-4SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoOswego State28:02:02.27 56:01:59.200 2:01.24
25.39.37.Hofbauer, Lukas Davis, Christian Keefe, Travis FR-1SR-4JR-3Brockport St.Plattsburgh St.Rochester2:02.41 2:01.24 1:54.9506
26.30.46.Olmsted, Timothy Drexler, Ben Napoli, Sam SO-2JR-3JR-3Oswego StateRochesterSUNY Geneseo2:03.3189 2:37.538 5:02:11.092
27.45.34.Gwilt, Collin Windisch, Brian Colangelo, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3RochesterCortland St.Oswego State17:02:03.34 34:02:10.6966 49:02:05.1579
28.23.61.Weiss, Bret Bachman, Doug Lutz, Bailey SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateRochesterAlfred State6:02:03.492 2:07.69 50:02:09.213
29.13.29.Downing, Scott Hofbauer, Lukas Christian, Kyle JR-3SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Brockport St.35:02:04.241 2:00.5736 46:01:58.32
30.49.49.Colangelo, Jacob Mulcahy, Collin Harbour, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonHerkimer County CCAlfred State2:04.71 21:02:29.640 35:02:04.241
31.22.63.Odin, Chris Dalke, Christopher Bachman, Doug SR-4JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochesterLe Moyne54:02:04.727 21:02:29.640 50:02:09.213
32.20.8.Jagana, Mahamadou Hoelzl, Justin Phillips, Brandon SO-2FR-1FR-1Le MoyneRochesterFredonia49:02:05.1579 21:02:29.640 35:02:04.241
33.22.57.Schnalzer, Stephen Battaglia, Dom Mulcahy, Collin JR-3FR-1SR-4Plattsburgh St.MansfieldRochester2:05.152 2:02.41 56:01:59.200
34.50.26.Sommer, Justin Ryan, Nick Boston, Tim JR-3SR-4FR-1Oswego StatePlattsburgh St.Alfred State2:05.169 2:02.2494 20:02:06.22
35.31.36.Harbour, Kyle Sommer, Justin Conner, Matt JR-3FR-1FR-1Oswego StateFinger Lakes CCLe Moyne2:05.4480 1:54.9506 2:31.4351
36.45.47.Bogert, Brandon Jagana, Mahamadou Preston, Wilson FR-1FR-1FR-1Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo32:02:05.6175 4:02:07.984 2:08.174
37.52.60.Killigrew, Kevin Reynolds, James Ryan, Nick SO-2SR-4SO-2Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoOswego State4:02:05.67 2:21.8583 35:02:08.5789
38.8.15.Boyce-Wright, Caleb Marcin, Mitchell Rhodes, Dylan FR-1JR-3SR-4Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoOswego State20:02:06.22 2:08.174 2:31.4351
39.30.4.Drexler, Ben Courtney, Conor Colangelo, Jacob SR-4SO-2SO-2MansfieldMohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo2:06.57 32:02:24.0626 28:02:02.27
40.8.23.Holmes, Jordan Clifford, Kevin Faulkner, Gillan FR-1SR-4FR-1MansfieldFredoniaRochester31:02:06.783 2:05.152 59:02:01.26
41.43.62.Reynolds, James Ryan, Nick Whitehead, Adam FR-1SR-4JR-3HamiltonMansfieldPlattsburgh St.0:02:06.781 6:02:06.9815 2:03.3189
42.32.64.Christian, Kyle Marcin, Mitchell Griffin, Ben FR-1JR-3SO-2Plattsburgh St.SUNY GeneseoAlfred State2:06.974 5:02:11.092 2:02.2494
43.62.64.Battaglia, Dom Lyons, Sean Keefe, Travis FR-1JR-3JR-3Le MoyneSUNY GeneseoCortland St.6:02:06.9815 2:12.99 5:02:11.092
44.37.54.Martin, James Vinson, Ethan Hofbauer, Lukas SO-2SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Plattsburgh St.37:02:07.30 2:04.71 46:01:58.32
45.53.24.Keefe, Travis Courtney, Conor Boyce-Wright, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1MansfieldAlfred StateMohawk Valley CC2:07.6515 1:54.9506 0:02:06.781
46.44.15.Nimako, Dillon Odin, Chris Lyons, Sean SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateRochesterSyracuse2:07.69 2:05.4480 2:00.5736
47.9.19.Courtney, Conor Ryan, Nick Wicks, Nathan FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonAlfred StateSyracuse4:02:07.984 2:10.5126 2:04.71
48.51.65.Davis, Christian Courtney, Conor Handford, Malik FR-1JR-3SO-2Le MoyneSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.2:08.174 2:07.69 1:54.9506
49.27.15.Voak, Sam Penberthy, Matthew Rhodes, Dylan FR-1SR-4FR-1Finger Lakes CCCortland St.Cornell35:02:08.5789 58:01:58.326 2:20.9847
50.35.48.Burdick, Kenneth Plummer, Bailey Faulkner, Gillan SO-2SO-2SR-4Mohawk Valley CCOswego StatePlattsburgh St.2:08.940 2:04.71 1:56.9486
51.32.10.Lutz, Bailey Martin, James Warchol, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4MansfieldRochesterMansfield50:02:09.213 35:02:08.5789 2:05.169
52.46.43.Lyons, Sean Gwilt, Collin Forte, James SR-4FR-1SR-4Oswego StateCortland St.Alfred State2:09.8947 2:31.9526 56:01:59.200
53.65.35.Bachman, Doug Drexler, Ben Penberthy, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateRochesterOswego State2:10.269 2:02.12 4:02:07.984
54.50.51.Griffith, Ryan Holmes, Jordan Windisch, Brian FR-1JR-3SR-4Mohawk Valley CCCornellOswego State2:10.5126 2:10.269 32:02:24.0626
55.10.15.Plummer, Bailey Clifford, Kevin Ryan, Nick FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoCortland St.Plattsburgh St.34:02:10.6966 59:02:01.26 2:13.40
56.20.10.Wheeler, Andrew Paladino, Andy Faulkner, Gillan FR-1FR-1SR-4HamiltonOswego StateSUNY Geneseo5:02:11.092 31:01:59.9695 2:02.41
57.35.21.Ryan, Nick Hoelzl, Justin Phillips, Brandon JR-3SR-4SR-4SyracuseFinger Lakes CCRochester2:12.99 46:01:58.32 DNF
58.68.15.Rhodes, Dylan Lyons, Sean Ryan, Nick FR-1SR-4FR-1MansfieldAlfred StateOswego State2:13.40 2:10.269 2:01.164
59.64.67.Hulbert, Eric Clifford, Kevin Comly, Nick JR-3JR-3FR-1Alfred StatePlattsburgh St.Alfred State40:02:14.49 1:59.467 2:20.9847
60.51.57.Nickerson, Kevin Comly, Nick Hoelzl, Justin SR-4FR-1SeniorFredoniaLe MoyneOswego State2:15.6101 2:31.4351 2:05.4480
61.1.43.Somera, Sam Whitehead, Adam Voak, Sam SO-2SO-2FR-1SyracuseHerkimer County CCSUNY Geneseo2:20.9847 6:02:03.492 2:01.68
62.11.4.Hallet, Jesse Odin, Chris Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2Alfred StateHamiltonCornell2:21.8583 2:00.8495 1:56.9486
63.37.22.Handford, Malik Phillips, Brandon Drexler, Ben FR-1FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCAlfred StateHamilton32:02:24.0626 2:03.3189 37:02:25.059
64.45.4.Preston, Wilson Forte, James Christian, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2MansfieldSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.37:02:25.059 21:02:29.640 28:01:59.92
65.5.50.Conner, Matt Voak, Sam Griffith, Ryan FR-1JR-3FR-1Alfred StateCortland St.Oswego State21:02:29.640 54:02:04.727 56:01:59.200
66.39.26.Ayers, Carson Olmsted, Timothy Lutz, Bailey JR-3FR-1JR-3MansfieldPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.2:31.4351 2:06.57 2:01.68
67.62.59.Marcin, Mitchell Rhodes, Dylan Lutz, Bailey SO-2SR-4FR-1Alfred StatePlattsburgh St.Mansfield2:31.9526 2:07.6515 2:12.99
68.19.36.Ptasznik, Mark Sommer, Justin Harbour, Kyle FR-1SR-4JR-3Herkimer County CCOswego StateCortland St.2:37.538 2:04.71 2:06.974
 13.21.Boston, Tim Gutierrez, Andrew Drexler, Ben JR-3JR-3JR-3CornellSyracuseCornellDNF 2:07.69 2:01.68
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.9.1.Faulkner, Gillan Boston, Tim Clayton, Wesley SO-2JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoCornellCornell1:54.951:56.30321:56.940
2.13.16.Mulcahy, Collin Collado, Elineury Vinson, Ethan SeniorSO-2SR-4Vin Melia Running ClubCornellRochester1:55.801:59.92201:59.9220
3.6. Collado, Elineury Boston, Tim Griffin, Ben JR-3JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoOswego StateCornell1:56.30321:55.801:54.95
4.16.10.Clayton, Wesley Wicks, Nathan Collado, Elineury JR-3JR-3SO-2RochesterRochesterCornell1:56.940DNF1:59.9220
6.13.2.Vinson, Ethan Vinson, Ethan Phillips, Brandon SR-4SR-4SR-4Plattsburgh St.SUNY GeneseoCornell1:57.6151:56.303240:01:58.4139
9.6.2.Phillips, Brandon Wicks, Nathan Mulcahy, Collin SO-2SR-4JR-3CornellSUNY GeneseoCortland St.40:01:58.41391:55.801:56.940
10.4.4.Wicks, Nathan Phillips, Brandon Faulkner, Gillan SR-4SR-4SO-2Cortland St.Vin Melia Running ClubCornell51:01:59.20001:56.30321:56.3032
13. 10.Griffin, Ben Clayton, Wesley Vinson, Ethan SR-4SO-2SO-2Oswego StateRochesterOswego State1:59.92202:00.84151:56.3032
16.2.9.Olivo, Amauris Mulcahy, Collin Faulkner, Gillan SO-2SR-4JR-3Cortland St.CornellPlattsburgh St.2:00.84151:57.6151:59.9220
 9.3.Boston, Tim Olivo, Amauris Clayton, Wesley JR-3SR-4SR-4CornellPlattsburgh St.Cortland St.DNF1:57.6151:56.940
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.44.Hoelzl, Justin Olmsted, Timothy FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochester37:01:57.18410:01:59.968
8.44.Forte, James Martin, James FR-1FR-1Cortland St.SUNY Geneseo1:58.3210:01:59.968
11.36.Dalke, Christopher Bogert, Brandon SO-2SO-2RochesterSUNY Geneseo1:59.288345:02:03.31
12.8.Orsini, Leo Olmsted, Timothy FR-1FR-1RochesterOswego State13:01:59.461:58.32
14.26.Comly, Nick Olmsted, Timothy SO-2FR-1CornellCortland St.10:01:59.9682:07.307
21.14.Windisch, Brian Hoelzl, Justin SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoCornell2:01.6837:01:57.184
26.36.Olmsted, Timothy Forte, James SO-2SO-2Oswego StateCornell45:02:03.312:01.68
36.36.Bogert, Brandon Windisch, Brian FR-1FR-1Cortland St.SUNY Geneseo2:05.612:01.68
44.44.Martin, James Bogert, Brandon SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:07.3071:58.32
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.27.18.7.19.Napoli, Sam Clifford, Kevin Schultz, Will Napoli, Sam Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.45:02:02.24745:02:02.2472:03.34326:01:58.32926:01:58.329
18.15.7.15.55.Napoli, Sam Gutierrez, Andrew Plummer, Bailey Warchol, Michael Napoli, Sam SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateMohawk Valley CCSUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CCOswego State26:01:58.3292:10.6902:10.69035:02:00.57042:02:02.2778
23.27.24.18.24.Schultz, Will Napoli, Sam Gwilt, Collin Schultz, Will Warchol, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CCSUNY GeneseoRochester2:01.162:10.6902:01.162:01.162:10.690
7.7.27.19.24.Penberthy, Matthew Gwilt, Collin Napoli, Sam Clifford, Kevin Penberthy, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Oswego StateRochester2:03.34335:02:00.5702:01.2472:01.2472:01.16
23.24.23.23.15.Gutierrez, Andrew Gutierrez, Andrew Penberthy, Matthew Penberthy, Matthew Penberthy, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Mohawk Valley CC42:02:02.277845:02:02.24735:02:00.57045:02:02.2472:01.16
23.18.19.24.23.Penberthy, Matthew Clifford, Kevin Penberthy, Matthew Gutierrez, Andrew Plummer, Bailey FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Oswego StateOswego StateMohawk Valley CCRochesterMohawk Valley CC45:02:02.24742:02:02.277842:02:02.277842:02:02.277835:02:00.570
27.27.19.27.15.Gutierrez, Andrew Napoli, Sam Plummer, Bailey Gwilt, Collin Clifford, Kevin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCOswego StateBrockport St.RochesterBrockport St.2:03.34326:01:58.32935:02:00.5702:03.3432:03.343
18.19.19.55.55.Warchol, Michael Napoli, Sam Plummer, Bailey Plummer, Bailey Penberthy, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CC2:03.3432:03.3432:10.6902:10.6902:01.16
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.38.31.20.31.20.Burdick, Kenneth Colangelo, Jacob Boyce-Wright, Caleb Bastedo, Michael Burdick, Kenneth Bastedo, Michael SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3HamiltonAlfred StateBrockport St.RochesterHamiltonMohawk Valley CC22:02:05.152:02.41582:01.26492:01.26492:04.712:04.71
50.29.20.25.30.38.Downing, Scott Hofbauer, Lukas Hofbauer, Lukas Hofbauer, Lukas Burdick, Kenneth Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Plattsburgh St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.RochesterAlfred State2:03.4952:04.722:02.41582:02.41582:04.242:08.94
31.38.33.28.28.29.Downing, Scott Downing, Scott Weiss, Bret Weiss, Bret Schnalzer, Stephen Hofbauer, Lukas SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Plattsburgh St.HamiltonRochesterOswego StateSUNY GeneseoOswego State2:04.242:04.2457:02:06.22222:03.4952:08.942:01.2649
30.29.50.29.31.28.Odin, Chris Downing, Scott Schnalzer, Stephen Downing, Scott Colangelo, Jacob Boyce-Wright, Caleb JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Mohawk Valley CCOswego StateBrockport St.Plattsburgh St.HamiltonBrockport St.2:03.4952:03.4952:01.26492:04.242:02.41582:04.72
31.28.31.30.33.25.Boyce-Wright, Caleb Downing, Scott Burdick, Kenneth Colangelo, Jacob Schnalzer, Stephen Odin, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Plattsburgh St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHamiltonPlattsburgh St.Hamilton57:02:06.22222:04.242:03.4952:04.712:04.722:04.24
20.50.20.31.38.25.Odin, Chris Odin, Chris Weiss, Bret Odin, Chris Weiss, Bret Burdick, Kenneth JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoAlfred StateOswego StateSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Oswego State57:02:06.22222:01.26492:04.242:04.722:03.4952:04.24
25.29.31.33.38.25.Burdick, Kenneth Hofbauer, Lukas Downing, Scott Schnalzer, Stephen Hofbauer, Lukas Weiss, Bret SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Plattsburgh St.SUNY GeneseoOswego StatePlattsburgh St.RochesterRochester2:01.26492:04.242:04.7122:02:05.152:04.242:04.24
28.33.30.38.25.20.Bastedo, Michael Boyce-Wright, Caleb Burdick, Kenneth Boyce-Wright, Caleb Boyce-Wright, Caleb Schnalzer, Stephen SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Oswego StateBrockport St.Plattsburgh St.Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoHamilton2:04.712:04.242:04.7257:02:06.22222:01.26492:04.24
20.33.29.50.25.20.Burdick, Kenneth Hofbauer, Lukas Burdick, Kenneth Burdick, Kenneth Schnalzer, Stephen Boyce-Wright, Caleb SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Plattsburgh St.Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCHamiltonSUNY Geneseo2:01.26492:02.41582:04.722:08.942:04.242:08.94
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
32.58.Jagana, Mahamadou Rhodes, Dylan SO-2SO-2Le MoyneMansfield2:05.15349:02:31.437
35.58.Harbour, Kyle Lutz, Bailey JR-3JR-3Oswego StateOswego State59:02:05.44572:05.153
37.40.Killigrew, Kevin Keefe, Travis SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Oswego State26:02:05.67646:02:09.210
40.52.Holmes, Jordan Ayers, Carson FR-1SO-2MansfieldMansfield2:06.782446:02:09.210
45.66.Keefe, Travis Lutz, Bailey FR-1SO-2MansfieldOswego State2:07.6582:13.4054
46.46.Nimako, Dillon Killigrew, Kevin SO-2FR-1Oswego StateHamilton2:07.6949:02:31.437
47.58.Courtney, Conor Courtney, Conor FR-1SO-2HamiltonMansfield17:02:07.9849:02:31.437
51.45.Lutz, Bailey Killigrew, Kevin JR-3JR-3MansfieldMansfield46:02:09.21059:02:05.4457
52.66.Lyons, Sean Killigrew, Kevin SR-4SR-4Oswego StateHamilton2:09.8959:02:05.4457
58.37.Rhodes, Dylan Courtney, Conor FR-1SR-4MansfieldHamilton2:13.40542:07.658
66.47.Ayers, Carson Holmes, Jordan JR-3JR-3MansfieldOswego State49:02:31.43726:02:05.676
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
56.53.17.41.53.56.Whitehead, Adam Whitehead, Adam Whitehead, Adam Somera, Sam Paladino, Andy Drexler, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Oswego StateLe MoynePlattsburgh St.Le MoyneMansfieldMansfield2:06.7819:02:02.1218:02:01.022:20.982:10.512:08.17
22.53.22.41.61.56.Bachman, Doug Sommer, Justin Paladino, Andy Sommer, Justin Christian, Kyle Wheeler, Andrew SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SyracusePlattsburgh St.SyracuseLe MoyneSyracuseOswego State2:06.782:10.2619:02:02.122:06.782:20.982:10.26
34.48.34.34.61.34.Wheeler, Andrew Somera, Sam Sommer, Justin Reynolds, James Davis, Christian Bachman, Doug FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.Oswego StateOswego StateLe MoyneOswego StatePlattsburgh St.43:02:06.976743:02:06.976732:02:05.162:10.262:10.512:11.090
48.42.39.34.39.41.Somera, Sam Christian, Kyle Drexler, Ben Reynolds, James Battaglia, Dom Davis, Christian FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2HamiltonPlattsburgh St.MansfieldLe MoynePlattsburgh St.Le Moyne2:06.573619:02:02.122:06.57362:06.782:06.782:06.5736
41.61.41.17.53.53.Bachman, Doug Davis, Christian Reynolds, James Somera, Sam Bachman, Doug Bachman, Doug SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Le MoyneSyracuseHamiltonPlattsburgh St.Le MoyneMohawk Valley CC2:10.512:08.172:06.7843:02:06.976719:02:02.122:06.5736
17.41.42.53.61.39.Reynolds, James Drexler, Ben Christian, Kyle Somera, Sam Wheeler, Andrew Sommer, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Le MoyneLe Moyne2:20.982:06.983943:02:06.976718:02:01.0219:02:02.122:10.26
54.54.43.53.42.53.Sommer, Justin Battaglia, Dom Battaglia, Dom Somera, Sam Somera, Sam Whitehead, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonPlattsburgh St.Le MoyneOswego StatePlattsburgh St.Hamilton19:02:02.1219:02:02.122:06.98392:06.983943:02:06.97672:08.17
39.34.48.56.41.54.Davis, Christian Griffith, Ryan Davis, Christian Griffith, Ryan Drexler, Ben Paladino, Andy JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Plattsburgh St.HamiltonLe MoyneLe MoyneOswego StateOswego State2:11.0902:10.262:08.172:08.172:10.512:08.17
22.39.53.17.41.61.Wheeler, Andrew Reynolds, James Bachman, Doug Whitehead, Adam Whitehead, Adam Christian, Kyle JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MansfieldOswego StateOswego StateOswego StatePlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.2:10.262:06.57362:10.262:11.0902:10.262:06.5736
61.17.54.42.61.48.Wheeler, Andrew Drexler, Ben Griffith, Ryan Drexler, Ben Drexler, Ben Bachman, Doug FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MansfieldSyracuseMohawk Valley CCLe MoyneMohawk Valley CCLe Moyne43:02:06.976743:02:06.97672:10.5119:02:02.1232:02:05.162:06.5736
22.17.56.48.17.22.Sommer, Justin Paladino, Andy Wheeler, Andrew Griffith, Ryan Davis, Christian Reynolds, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonOswego StateHamiltonMohawk Valley CCLe MoyneHamilton18:02:01.022:06.57362:11.09032:02:05.1643:02:06.97672:10.51
41.56.61.53.53.22.Christian, Kyle Drexler, Ben Somera, Sam Reynolds, James Somera, Sam Davis, Christian FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SyracuseLe MoyneSyracuseHamiltonPlattsburgh St.Le Moyne2:10.2632:02:05.162:20.982:06.7819:02:02.1243:02:06.9767
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
63.49.67.63.Ryan, Nick Voak, Sam Conner, Matt Ptasznik, Mark JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Alfred StateFinger Lakes CCAlfred StateMansfield2:25.05044:02:08.57102:21.85232:02:31.951
57.57.63.68.Marcin, Mitchell Ryan, Nick Preston, Wilson Ryan, Nick FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Alfred StateSyracuseMansfieldMansfield7:02:12.997:02:12.9944:02:08.57107:02:12.99
64.59.68.59.Nickerson, Kevin Hulbert, Eric Conner, Matt Preston, Wilson FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SyracuseAlfred StateAlfred StateFredonia2:21.85253:02:14.49942:21.85244:02:08.5710
64.60.68.49.Voak, Sam Nickerson, Kevin Ptasznik, Mark Nickerson, Kevin JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SyracuseFredoniaAlfred StateSyracuse2:29.64727:02:15.6192:37.535053:02:14.4994
68.62.67.68.Hulbert, Eric Hallet, Jesse Ryan, Nick Hallet, Jesse FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Alfred StateAlfred StateFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC53:02:14.49942:21.85244:02:08.57109:02:24.0618
63.63.68.57.Preston, Wilson Handford, Malik Hallet, Jesse Handford, Malik FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FredoniaHerkimer County CCFredoniaHerkimer County CC9:02:24.06189:02:24.06182:37.53502:25.050
64.64.62.60.Ryan, Nick Preston, Wilson Nickerson, Kevin Conner, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Alfred StateMansfieldAlfred StateFredonia2:37.53502:25.0502:25.0502:21.852
60.65.57.64.Conner, Matt Conner, Matt Preston, Wilson Voak, Sam JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Finger Lakes CCAlfred StateAlfred StateHerkimer County CC9:02:24.06182:29.6472:25.05032:02:31.951
65.67.60.65.Nickerson, Kevin Marcin, Mitchell Nickerson, Kevin Conner, Matt FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Herkimer County CCAlfred StateAlfred StateAlfred State2:37.535032:02:31.95127:02:15.6197:02:12.99
65.68.57.59.Ptasznik, Mark Ptasznik, Mark Preston, Wilson Handford, Malik JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FredoniaHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCAlfred State2:29.6472:37.53502:37.535027:02:15.619