March 24-25, 2017
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NEICAAA PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Esposito, Jennifer SR-4 Wake Forest 59.62
2. Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 1:00.16
3. McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:00.48
4. Hoerr, Cheyenne SR-4 Northern Illinois 1:00.85
5. Vogeler, Allie SO-2 Butler 1:01.21
6. Khabina, Yana SO-2 Toledo 1:01.38
7. Mullins, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 1:01.56
8. Sharpe, Sommer JR-3 George Mason 1:01.90
9. Da Silva, Dandadeua JR-3 Toledo 1:02.35
10. Sprout, Kathleen SR-4 Dartmouth 1:02.39
11. Swenson, Kassidy SR-4 Ball State 1:02.80
12. Michell, Sami Senior Unattached 1:02.80
13. Dye, Daniqua SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.97
14. McKinnon, Zakirra SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:03.08
15. Hall, Kristin SO-2 North Carolina 1:03.32
16. Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 1:03.35
17. Robinson , Chaqieta SO-2 West Virginia 1:03.38
18. Gitonga, Tamira FR-1 North Carolina 1:03.43
19. Gallagher, Emma JR-3 Wake Forest 1:03.44
20. Ashba, Olivia SR-4 Ball State 1:03.53
21. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:03.68
22. Batiste, Iman FR-1 Akron 1:03.77
23. Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 1:03.78
24. Freeland, London JR-3 Delaware 1:03.79
25. Laws, Lydia JR-3 Elon 1:03.88
26. Pettipaw, Carly SO-2 Delaware 1:04.02
27. Robinson, Kara SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:04.14
28. Geis, Emmy SO-2 High Point 1:04.45
29. Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.51
30. Baker, Carissa JR-3 Kentucky State 1:04.70
31. Holton, Kennedy JR-3 USC Upstate 1:04.85
32. Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:04.90
33. Okonta, Danielle FR-1 Dartmouth 1:05.07
34. Henderson, Meagan SO-2 Elon 1:05.15
35. Ope, Leslie SR-4 Delaware 1:05.29
36. Brown, Chasatea FR-1 Bowling Green 1:05.34
37. Bischof, Gina JR-3 James Madison 1:05.48
38. Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 1:05.50
39. Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:05.51
40. Soper, CeAnna JR-3 High Point 1:05.54
41. Stokes, Sydney SO-2 Akron 1:05.90
42. Arnouts, Madison JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:06.18
43. Geatz, Paige FR-1 Bowling Green 1:06.80
44. Koenigsknecht , Andrea JR-3 Oakland 1:07.90
45. Gillespie, Jasmyn SO-2 High Point 1:09.38
46. Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 1:13.17
  Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock DQ
  Harding, Amanda SO-2 Delaware DNF
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Esposito, Jennifer SR-4 Wake Forest 59.62
2. Hoerr, Cheyenne SR-4 Northern Illinois 1:00.85
3. Khabina, Yana SO-2 Toledo 1:01.38
4. Sharpe, Sommer JR-3 George Mason 1:01.90
5. Da Silva, Dandadeua JR-3 Toledo 1:02.35
6. Michell, Sami Senior Unattached 1:02.80
7. Sandy, Alyssa FR-1 East Carolina 1:03.35
8. Laws, Lydia JR-3 Elon 1:03.88
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 1:00.16
2. McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:00.48
3. Sprout, Kathleen SR-4 Dartmouth 1:02.39
4. Swenson, Kassidy SR-4 Ball State 1:02.80
5. Pettipaw, Carly SO-2 Delaware 1:04.02
6. Arnouts, Madison JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:06.18
  Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock DQ
  Harding, Amanda SO-2 Delaware DNF
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mullins, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 1:01.56
2. McKinnon, Zakirra SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:03.08
3. Hall, Kristin SO-2 North Carolina 1:03.32
4. Ashba, Olivia SR-4 Ball State 1:03.53
5. Batiste, Iman FR-1 Akron 1:03.77
6. Brown, Chasatea FR-1 Bowling Green 1:05.34
7. Koenigsknecht , Andrea JR-3 Oakland 1:07.90
8. Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 1:13.17
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vogeler, Allie SO-2 Butler 1:01.21
2. Dye, Daniqua SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.97
3. Robinson , Chaqieta SO-2 West Virginia 1:03.38
4. Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:03.68
5. Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 1:03.78
6. Geis, Emmy SO-2 High Point 1:04.45
7. Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.51
8. Stokes, Sydney SO-2 Akron 1:05.90
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gitonga, Tamira FR-1 North Carolina 1:03.43
2. Baker, Carissa JR-3 Kentucky State 1:04.70
3. Holton, Kennedy JR-3 USC Upstate 1:04.85
4. Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:04.90
5. Henderson, Meagan SO-2 Elon 1:05.15
6. Bischof, Gina JR-3 James Madison 1:05.48
7. Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 1:05.50
8. Geatz, Paige FR-1 Bowling Green 1:06.80
400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gallagher, Emma JR-3 Wake Forest 1:03.44
2. Freeland, London JR-3 Delaware 1:03.79
3. Robinson, Kara SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:04.14
4. Okonta, Danielle FR-1 Dartmouth 1:05.07
5. Ope, Leslie SR-4 Delaware 1:05.29
6. Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:05.51
7. Soper, CeAnna JR-3 High Point 1:05.54
8. Gillespie, Jasmyn SO-2 High Point 1:09.38