March 23-25, 2017
|
Rice - Houston, TX

Men 400m Dash University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sawyer, Jonathon FR-1 Grambling 46.81   -
2. Clarke, Raymund SO-2 Houston 47.11   -
3. Nuñez, Ivan Alejandro   UANL Tigres 47.62   -
4. Garland, Angelo   UNAT-Texas A&M-CC 47.92   -
5. Matute, Yariel SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.30   -
6. Woods, Ethan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 48.30   -
7. zamzow, colby   Unattached 48.41   -
8. Mills, Gerald   Unattached 48.51   -
9. Orduña, Pablo   UANL Tigres 48.51   -
10. Brown Jr., Terry FR-1 Texas 48.73   -
11. Uhr, Robert SR-4 Texas 48.95   -
12. Garner, Derrick FR-1 Southern 48.96   -
13. Calvillo-Tatum, Amari FR-1 Southern 49.13   -
14. Pouncy, Eric SO-2 Sam Houston St. 49.19   -
15. Gasca, Zachary FR-1 Sam Houston St. 49.22   -
16. Macrini, Joseph   Unattached 49.25   -
17. Graham, D'Anthony SR-4 Houston Baptist 49.52   -
18. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.62   -
19. Elias, Edgar Enrique   UANL Tigres 49.68   -
20. Langley, Darius JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 49.72   -
21. Brown, Isaac SO-2 Southern 49.99   -
22. Bloomquist, Blake FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.02   -
23. Chambers, Evan FR-1 Grambling 50.08   -
24. Joseph, Christian FR-1 Lamar 50.25   -
25. Dixon, Ryan SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 50.38   -
26. Keat, Andrew FR-1 Rice 50.53   -
27. Schulz, Eric JR-3 Princeton 50.54   -
28. Williams, John SR-4 Southern 50.55   -
29. Williams, Trevion SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.82   -
30. Mendiola, Samuel JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.91   -
31. Patino, File JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 51.02   -
32. Mixon, Walter FR-1 Southern 51.05   -
33. Mack, Joshua SO-2 Sam Houston St. 51.07   -
34. Anthony, Khristian FR-1 McNeese State 51.35   -
35. Zabvan, Wyssam SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 51.45   -
36. Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 51.54   -
37. Shah, Veeral SO-2 Rice 51.59   -
38. Morales, Ben FR-1 Lamar 51.82   -
39. Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 52.42   -
40. Dickey, Christian FR-1 Houston Baptist 52.72   -
41. Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 54.10   -
42. Otoo, Mike SO-2 Rice 55.28   -
43. Munoz, Andre   Unattached 1:07.95   -
400m Dash University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mixon, Walter FR-1 Southern 51.05  
2. Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 54.10  
3. Munoz, Andre   Unattached 1:07.95  
400m Dash University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chambers, Evan FR-1 Grambling 50.08  
2. Williams, John SR-4 Southern 50.55  
3. Zabvan, Wyssam SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 51.45  
4. Morales, Ben FR-1 Lamar 51.82  
5. Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 52.42  
6. Dickey, Christian FR-1 Houston Baptist 52.72  
400m Dash University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Derrick FR-1 Southern 48.96  
2. Dixon, Ryan SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 50.38  
3. Keat, Andrew FR-1 Rice 50.53  
4. Mack, Joshua SO-2 Sam Houston St. 51.07  
5. Shah, Veeral SO-2 Rice 51.59  
6. Otoo, Mike SO-2 Rice 55.28  
400m Dash University Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. zamzow, colby   Unattached 48.41  
2. Gasca, Zachary FR-1 Sam Houston St. 49.22  
3. Graham, D'Anthony SR-4 Houston Baptist 49.52  
4. Brown, Isaac SO-2 Southern 49.99  
5. Joseph, Christian FR-1 Lamar 50.25  
6. Mendiola, Samuel JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.91  
7. Patino, File JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 51.02  
8. Anthony, Khristian FR-1 McNeese State 51.35  
400m Dash University Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Uhr, Robert SR-4 Texas 48.95  
2. Calvillo-Tatum, Amari FR-1 Southern 49.13  
3. Macrini, Joseph   Unattached 49.25  
4. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.62  
5. Bloomquist, Blake FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.02  
6. Schulz, Eric JR-3 Princeton 50.54  
7. Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 51.54  
400m Dash University Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woods, Ethan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 48.30  
2. Orduña, Pablo   UANL Tigres 48.51  
3. Brown Jr., Terry FR-1 Texas 48.73  
4. Pouncy, Eric SO-2 Sam Houston St. 49.19  
5. Elias, Edgar Enrique   UANL Tigres 49.68  
6. Langley, Darius JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 49.72  
7. Williams, Trevion SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 50.82  
400m Dash University Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sawyer, Jonathon FR-1 Grambling 46.81  
2. Clarke, Raymund SO-2 Houston 47.11  
3. Nuñez, Ivan Alejandro   UANL Tigres 47.62  
4. Garland, Angelo   UNAT-Texas A&M-CC 47.92  
5. Matute, Yariel SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.30  
6. Mills, Gerald   Unattached 48.51