March 24-25, 2017
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA DI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Cadogan, Levi   Barbados 10.22 - 0.9
2. Winters, Jr, David SR-4 South Carolina 10.34 - 0.9
3. Headley, Stephen   Barbados 10.37 - 0.9
4. Davis, Josh SO-2 Alabama State 10.43 - 2.4
5. Moore, Matthew SR-4 East Tenn. St. 10.46 - 2.4
6. Davenport, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.51 - 1.8
7. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 10.53 - 2.4
8. Singleton, Darrell FR-1 South Carolina 10.54 - 2.4
9. O'Neal, Devin JR-3 Alabama State 10.55 - 1.8
10. Echols, Dondre   Unattached 10.57 - 0.9
11. Flynn, Roriquz JR-3 Allen 10.58 - 2.4
12. Spike, Norris SO-2 Alabama State 10.59 - 2.4
13. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 10.61 - 0.9
14. Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 10.63 - 2.4
15. Styles, Therius JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.65 - 0.9
16. Watson, Andre SR-4 Benedict 10.68 - 1.5
17. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 10.69 - 1.5
18. McKnight, Davion FR-1 Claflin 10.69 - +0.0
19. Watkins, Darius JR-3 Virginia Tech 10.71 - 1.8
20. McSwain, Harvey   Unattached 10.76 - 0.9
21. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 10.80 - 0.9
22. Davis, Justin SR-4 Alabama State 10.82 - 1.5
23. Kimmons, Adrian JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.83 - 0.9
24. Paramore, Joshua SO-2 Charleston Southern 10.84 - 2.4
25. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 10.86 - 1.8
26. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 10.88 - 1.5
27. Price, Dante SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.91 - 1.5
28. Rodriquez, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.92 - 2.4
29. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 10.93 - +0.0
30. Thomas, Yohance SO-2 South Carolina 10.94 - 1.5
31. Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Appalachian State 10.95 - 1.2
32. Gilbert, Damere FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.96 - 1.5
33. Ogburu, Michael   Unattached 10.97 - 1.2
34. McElveen, Tony FR-1 Coker 10.97 - +0.0
35. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 10.98 - 3.5
36. Smith, Melvin SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.99 - 1.8
37. Brown, Bryson SR-4 South Carolina St. 11.00 - 1.8
38. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 11.00 - 1.6
39. Bell, Richard JR-3 Paine 11.01 - 3.5
40. Perez, David FR-1 East Tenn. St. 11.03 - 3.5
41. Simon, Christopher JR-3 Morgan State 11.05 - 1.8
42. Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.06 - 3.5
43. Woodley, Armand SO-2 South Carolina 11.07 - 3.5
44. Cooper, Jacquez FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.11 - 1.8
45. Hodges, Keshaun JR-3 Coppin State 11.12 - 1.5
46. Rodwell, Damon SO-2 Coppin State 11.12 - 3.5
47. Murray, Duane FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.14 - +0.0
48. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 11.17 - 1.2
49. Jones , Tyron FR-1 Alabama State 11.18 - 3.5
50. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 11.21 - 1.2
51. Hammond, Kameron FR-1 South Carolina St. 11.21 - 1.6
52. Scott, AJ   Unattached 11.22 - 1.6
53. McCauley, Scotty JR-3 North Greenville 11.24 - 3.5
54. Lester, Emon FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.28 - 1.5
55. Tyler, Tyshaun JR-3 Benedict 11.31 - 1.6
56. Christopher, Jonquill JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.32 - 1.8
57. Wilson, Cinque FR-1 Benedict 11.34 - 1.8
58. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 11.37 - 3.5
59. Tarbell, Malik SO-2 Coker 11.38 - +0.0
60. Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 11.45 - 1.6
61. McCoy, Marc SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.47 - 1.8
62. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel FR-1 Monroe College 11.53 - 1.6
63. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 11.62 - 1.2
64. Reynolds, Jon SO-2 Columbia Int'l 11.71 - 1.6
65. McKoy, Chris SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11.76 - 1.8
66. Eaddy, Raheem FR-1 Benedict 11.77 - 1.2
67. Smith, Bennett FR-1 North Greenville 12.05 - 1.6
68. Robinson, Jervet FR-1 Benedict 12.19 - 1.8
69. Austin, Chris   UNAT-Columbia Int'l 12.24 - 1.8
70. Bala, Abdoul FR-1 Columbia Int'l 12.42 - 1.8
71. Branham, Terrell   Unattached 12.50 - 1.8
72. sims, marvin SO-2 Paine 15.42 - 1.2
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cadogan, Levi   Barbados 10.22
2. Winters, Jr, David SR-4 South Carolina 10.34
3. Headley, Stephen   Barbados 10.37
4. Echols, Dondre   Unattached 10.57
5. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 10.61
6. Styles, Therius JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.65
7. McSwain, Harvey   Unattached 10.76
8. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 10.80
9. Kimmons, Adrian JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.83
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Josh SO-2 Alabama State 10.43
2. Moore, Matthew SR-4 East Tenn. St. 10.46
3. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 10.53
4. Singleton, Darrell FR-1 South Carolina 10.54
5. Flynn, Roriquz JR-3 Allen 10.58
6. Spike, Norris SO-2 Alabama State 10.59
7. Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 10.63
8. Paramore, Joshua SO-2 Charleston Southern 10.84
9. Rodriquez, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 10.92
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson, Andre SR-4 Benedict 10.68
2. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 10.69
3. Davis, Justin SR-4 Alabama State 10.82
4. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 10.88
5. Price, Dante SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.91
6. Thomas, Yohance SO-2 South Carolina 10.94
7. Gilbert, Damere FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.96
8. Hodges, Keshaun JR-3 Coppin State 11.12
9. Lester, Emon FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.28
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKnight, Davion FR-1 Claflin 10.69
2. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 10.93
3. McElveen, Tony FR-1 Coker 10.97
4. Murray, Duane FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.14
5. Tarbell, Malik SO-2 Coker 11.38
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davenport, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.51
2. Watkins, Darius JR-3 Virginia Tech 10.71
3. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 10.86
4. Smith, Melvin SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.99
5. Brown, Bryson SR-4 South Carolina St. 11.00
6. Cooper, Jacquez FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.11
7. Christopher, Jonquill JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.32
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 10.98
2. Bell, Richard JR-3 Paine 11.01
3. Perez, David FR-1 East Tenn. St. 11.03
4. Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.06
5. Woodley, Armand SO-2 South Carolina 11.07
6. Rodwell, Damon SO-2 Coppin State 11.12
7. Jones , Tyron FR-1 Alabama State 11.18
8. McCauley, Scotty JR-3 North Greenville 11.24
9. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 11.37
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 11.00
2. Hammond, Kameron FR-1 South Carolina St. 11.21
3. Scott, AJ   Unattached 11.22
4. Tyler, Tyshaun JR-3 Benedict 11.31
5. Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 11.45
6. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel FR-1 Monroe College 11.53
7. Reynolds, Jon SO-2 Columbia Int'l 11.71
8. Smith, Bennett FR-1 North Greenville 12.05
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Neal, Devin JR-3 Alabama State 10.55
2. Simon, Christopher JR-3 Morgan State 11.05
3. Wilson, Cinque FR-1 Benedict 11.34
4. McCoy, Marc SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.47
5. McKoy, Chris SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11.76
6. Robinson, Jervet FR-1 Benedict 12.19
7. Austin, Chris   UNAT-Columbia Int'l 12.24
8. Bala, Abdoul FR-1 Columbia Int'l 12.42
9. Branham, Terrell   Unattached 12.50
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Appalachian State 10.95
2. Ogburu, Michael   Unattached 10.97
3. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 11.17
4. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 11.21
5. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 11.62
6. Eaddy, Raheem FR-1 Benedict 11.77
7. sims, marvin SO-2 Paine 15.42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Josiah SO-2 Citadel 10.93 -
2. Delaney, Devonta JR-3 Citadel 11.17 -
3. Martin, Rohan FR-1 VMI 11.39 -
4. Myers, Quan SO-2 VMI 11.53 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 20.48 - 3.3
2. Deshong, Nicholas   Barbados 20.72 - 3.3
3. Brown, Nigel SO-2 Savannah State 20.93 - 2.4
4. Davenport, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 20.96 - 2.4
5. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 21.16 - 2.4
6. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 21.24 - 1.8
7. Echols, Dondre   Unattached 21.25 - 3.3
8. Spraggins, Kevin SO-2 Alabama State 21.25 - 2.4
9. McSwain, Harvey   Unattached 21.26 - 3.3
10. O'Neal, Devin JR-3 Alabama State 21.28 - 2.4
11. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 21.29 - 2.4
12. Watkins, Darius JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.33 - 2.4
13. Singleton, Darrell FR-1 South Carolina 21.45 - 2.4
14. McKnight, Davion FR-1 Claflin 21.46 - 4.7
15. Faison, James JR-3 Tennessee St. 21.52 - 0.8
16. Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.54 - 3.3
17. Watson, Andre SR-4 Benedict 21.56 - 0.1
18. Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 21.57 - 1.8
19. Bane, Jared SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.58 - 2.4
20. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 21.61 - 1.9
21. Taylor, Patrick JR-3 East Tenn. St. 21.64 - 1.8
22. Member-Meneh, Lezoghia FR-1 Alabama State 21.68 - 0.8
23. Flynn, Roriquz JR-3 Allen 21.69 - 0.8
24. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 21.73 - 1.7
25. Nelson, Khorvon SR-4 South Carolina St. 21.73 - 0.1
26. Locklin Jr, Antonio SR-4 Benedict 21.74 - 2.7
27. Spike, Norris SO-2 Alabama State 21.79 - 1.9
28. Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 21.80 - 1.9
29. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 21.85 - 1.8
30. Price, Dante SR-4 Virginia Tech 21.88 - 1.8
31. Gilbert, Damere FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.91 - 0.1
32. Brice, Javontee SR-4 Savannah State 21.95 - -0.2
33. Jeter, Jarad SR-4 South Carolina St. 21.98 - 0.8
34. Wright, Malik SO-2 Tennessee St. 22.02 - 1.9
35. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 22.04 - 0.1
36. Rodriquez, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 22.06 - 1.8
37. Thomas, Yohance SO-2 South Carolina 22.09 - 1.9
38. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 22.16 - 4.7
39. Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 22.16 - 0.1
40. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 22.17 - 1.7
41. Balogun, Babadeji SO-2 Coppin State 22.18 - 4.7
42. Ogburu, Michael   Unattached 22.36 - 0.8
43. Murray, Duane FR-1 St. Augustine's 22.40 - 2.7
44. McElveen, Tony FR-1 Coker 22.44 - 1.7
45. Epps, Timothy FR-1 Monroe College 22.47 - -0.2
46. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 22.49 - 1.7
47. Bishop, Kevin SO-2 VMI 22.51 - 4.7
48. Scott, Jamario FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.58 - -0.2
49. Green, Justin FR-1 Charleston Southern 22.59 - 0.8
50. Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.59 - 1.7
51. Rodwell, Damon SO-2 Coppin State 22.63 - 4.7
52. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 22.65 - 2.7
53. Anderson, Kimani SO-2 UNC-Asheville 22.70 - 0.8
54. Davis II, Donald FR-1 Claflin 22.77 - 0.1
55. Bell, Theo   Unattached 22.78 - 2.7
56. Teagle, Devin JR-3 Coppin State 22.81 - 1.8
57. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 22.82 - 1.9
58. Belk, Justin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 22.87 - -0.2
59. Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Claflin 22.89 - 4.7
60. Bell, Richard JR-3 Paine 22.89 - 1.9
61. glenn, jamar   Unattached 22.91 - 2.4
62. Gould, Andrew JR-3 VMI 23.01 - 4.7
63. Perez, David FR-1 East Tenn. St. 23.05 - 1.7
64. Cooper, Jacquez FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.07 - 0.1
65. Tarbell, Malik SO-2 Coker 23.11 - 0.1
66. McFalling, Tyree FR-1 UNC-Asheville 23.14 - -0.2
67. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 23.16 - 2.7
68. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 23.22 - 0.8
69. Turner, Justin FR-1 Coppin State 23.24 - 2.7
70. Anderson, Kenji SR-4 Tennessee St. 23.32 - 0.8
71. Walters, Jordan JR-3 North Greenville 23.38 - 1.7
72. Perez, Brendon SO-2 Monroe College 23.41 - 1.9
73. Hammock, Braxton FR-1 Morgan State 23.48 - 1.7
74. Wilson, Cinque FR-1 Benedict 23.58 - -0.2
75. Tyler, Tyshaun JR-3 Benedict 23.63 - 4.7
76. Reynolds, Jon SO-2 Columbia Int'l 23.64 - 4.7
77. Pritchett, Kymere SO-2 Coppin State 23.70 - -0.2
78. Smith, Jerry FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.53 - 1.9
79. Eaddy, Raheem FR-1 Benedict 24.71 - -0.2
80. Bala, Abdoul FR-1 Columbia Int'l 25.76 - 2.7
81. Austin, Chris   UNAT-Columbia Int'l 25.92 - 1.7
  Ferguson, Ojay   Oxy athletics DNF - 2.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 20.48
2. Deshong, Nicholas   Barbados 20.72
3. Echols, Dondre   Unattached 21.25
4. McSwain, Harvey   Unattached 21.26
5. Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.54
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Nigel SO-2 Savannah State 20.93
2. Davenport, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 20.96
3. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 21.29
4. Watkins, Darius JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.33
5. Singleton, Darrell FR-1 South Carolina 21.45
  Ferguson, Ojay   Oxy athletics DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 21.16
2. Spraggins, Kevin SO-2 Alabama State 21.25
3. O'Neal, Devin JR-3 Alabama State 21.28
4. Bane, Jared SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.58
5. glenn, jamar   Unattached 22.91
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 21.24
2. Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 21.57
3. Taylor, Patrick JR-3 East Tenn. St. 21.64
4. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 21.85
5. Price, Dante SR-4 Virginia Tech 21.88
6. Rodriquez, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 22.06
7. Teagle, Devin JR-3 Coppin State 22.81
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 21.61
2. Spike, Norris SO-2 Alabama State 21.79
3. Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 21.80
4. Wright, Malik SO-2 Tennessee St. 22.02
5. Thomas, Yohance SO-2 South Carolina 22.09
6. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 22.82
7. Bell, Richard JR-3 Paine 22.89
8. Perez, Brendon SO-2 Monroe College 23.41
9. Smith, Jerry FR-1 UNC-Asheville 24.53
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson, Andre SR-4 Benedict 21.56
2. Nelson, Khorvon SR-4 South Carolina St. 21.73
3. Gilbert, Damere FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.91
4. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 22.04
5. Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 22.16
6. Davis II, Donald FR-1 Claflin 22.77
7. Cooper, Jacquez FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.07
8. Tarbell, Malik SO-2 Coker 23.11
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Faison, James JR-3 Tennessee St. 21.52
2. Member-Meneh, Lezoghia FR-1 Alabama State 21.68
3. Flynn, Roriquz JR-3 Allen 21.69
4. Jeter, Jarad SR-4 South Carolina St. 21.98
5. Ogburu, Michael   Unattached 22.36
6. Green, Justin FR-1 Charleston Southern 22.59
7. Anderson, Kimani SO-2 UNC-Asheville 22.70
8. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 23.22
9. Anderson, Kenji SR-4 Tennessee St. 23.32
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 21.73
2. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 22.17
3. McElveen, Tony FR-1 Coker 22.44
4. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 22.49
5. Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.59
6. Perez, David FR-1 East Tenn. St. 23.05
7. Walters, Jordan JR-3 North Greenville 23.38
8. Hammock, Braxton FR-1 Morgan State 23.48
9. Austin, Chris   UNAT-Columbia Int'l 25.92
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brice, Javontee SR-4 Savannah State 21.95
2. Epps, Timothy FR-1 Monroe College 22.47
3. Scott, Jamario FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.58
4. Belk, Justin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 22.87
5. McFalling, Tyree FR-1 UNC-Asheville 23.14
6. Wilson, Cinque FR-1 Benedict 23.58
7. Pritchett, Kymere SO-2 Coppin State 23.70
8. Eaddy, Raheem FR-1 Benedict 24.71
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKnight, Davion FR-1 Claflin 21.46
2. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 22.16
3. Balogun, Babadeji SO-2 Coppin State 22.18
4. Bishop, Kevin SO-2 VMI 22.51
5. Rodwell, Damon SO-2 Coppin State 22.63
6. Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Claflin 22.89
7. Gould, Andrew JR-3 VMI 23.01
8. Tyler, Tyshaun JR-3 Benedict 23.63
9. Reynolds, Jon SO-2 Columbia Int'l 23.64
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Locklin Jr, Antonio SR-4 Benedict 21.74
2. Murray, Duane FR-1 St. Augustine's 22.40
3. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 22.65
4. Bell, Theo   Unattached 22.78
5. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 23.16
6. Turner, Justin FR-1 Coppin State 23.24
7. Bala, Abdoul FR-1 Columbia Int'l 25.76
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 47.03 -
2. Cato, Roxroy   G.W.Express/Nike 47.17 -
3. Jeter, Jarad SR-4 South Carolina St. 47.42 -
4. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 47.61 -
5. Brown, Nigel SO-2 Savannah State 47.63 -
6. Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.66 -
7. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 47.81 -
8. Member-Meneh, Lezoghia FR-1 Alabama State 47.81 -
9. Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Virginia Tech 48.06 -
10. Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 48.19 -
11. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 48.42 -
12. Nelson, Khorvon SR-4 South Carolina St. 48.42 -
13. Kirkland, Youshi JR-3 Claflin 48.43 -
14. Brice, Javontee SR-4 Savannah State 48.67 -
15. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 48.71 -
16. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 48.73 -
17. Faison, James JR-3 Tennessee St. 48.88 -
18. Strollo, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.07 -
19. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 49.35 -
20. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 49.40 -
21. Baker, Matthew FR-1 Virginia Tech 49.43 -
22. Hanna, Joshua SR-4 Appalachian State 49.46 -
23. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 49.62 -
24. Merritt, Alex SR-4 Virginia Tech 49.73 -
25. Harding, Matthew FR-1 UNC-Asheville 49.74 -
26. Sumpter, Jordan   Unattached 49.90 -
27. Lamb, Camrin FR-1 Alabama State 50.17 -
28. Kolko, Austin SO-2 Virginia Tech 50.18 -
29. Jones, David JR-3 Tennessee St. 50.24 -
30. Hayles, Fabian SR-4 Coppin State 50.28 -
31. Hackett-Greene, Corey SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.58 -
32. Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 50.62 -
33. Locklin, Antoine SR-4 Benedict 50.84 -
34. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 50.99 -
34. Robertson, Jonathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 50.99 -
36. Dunham, Darryl   Unattached 51.00 -
37. Richardson, Trey SO-2 Citadel 51.00 -
38. Scott, Jamario FR-1 Tennessee St. 51.06 -
39. Gould, Andrew JR-3 VMI 51.15 -
40. Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Claflin 51.23 -
41. Terry, Keith SO-2 Charleston Southern 51.24 -
42. Kinloch, Dyrell FR-1 South Carolina St. 51.27 -
43. Stevens, Chase SR-4 UNC-Asheville 51.28 -
44. Thomas, Nikolas FR-1 St. Augustine's 51.29 -
45. Teagle, Devin JR-3 Coppin State 51.39 -
46. Sheriff, Adrian SO-2 Monroe College 51.39 -
47. Mosley, William FR-1 Coker 51.40 -
48. Belk, Justin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 51.43 -
49. Epps, Timothy FR-1 Monroe College 51.47 -
50. Sharpe, Micah FR-1 St. Augustine's 51.73 -
51. Simmons, Malcolm SO-2 Coastal Carolina 51.81 -
52. Harris, Kamar SO-2 Monroe College 51.93 -
53. Bell, Richard JR-3 Paine 52.07 -
54. Damon, Brandon SO-2 Charleston Southern 52.21 -
55. Davis II, Donald FR-1 Claflin 52.22 -
56. Balogun, Babadeji SO-2 Coppin State 52.23 -
57. Carter, Qundez FR-1 Benedict 52.42 -
58. Turner, Justin FR-1 Coppin State 52.46 -
59. Green, Justin FR-1 Charleston Southern 52.49 -
60. Vandenburg, Kelson SO-2 Paine 52.52 -
61. Santiago, Samuel FR-1 Citadel 52.72 -
62. Kiplaget, Razzel SO-2 Coker 52.77 -
63. Green, Nasheem FR-1 Paine 52.99 -
64. Spraggins, Kevin SO-2 Alabama State 53.27 -
65. Young, Justin SR-4 Tennessee St. 53.29 -
66. Townsend, Sheldon SR-4 Charleston Southern 53.37 -
67. Stewart, Trey   North Greenville 53.40 -
68. Nixon, Da'Shawn FR-1 Coker 53.46 -
69. Powell, Dominic   North Greenville 54.44 -
70. Baker, Kyle FR-1 Coker 55.73 -
71. Smith, Jerry FR-1 UNC-Asheville 56.96 -
72. Law, Trey SR-4 Claflin 57.22 -
73. Mitchell, Leroy SO-2 Morris 57.36 -
74. Branham, Terrell   Unattached 1:13.31 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 47.03
2. Cato, Roxroy   G.W.Express/Nike 47.17
3. Jeter, Jarad SR-4 South Carolina St. 47.42
4. Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.66
5. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 47.81
6. Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Virginia Tech 48.06
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 47.61
2. Brown, Nigel SO-2 Savannah State 47.63
3. Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 48.19
4. Kirkland, Youshi JR-3 Claflin 48.43
5. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 48.73
6. Sumpter, Jordan   Unattached 49.90
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Member-Meneh, Lezoghia FR-1 Alabama State 47.81
2. Leggett, Justin JR-3 Savannah State 48.42
3. Nelson, Khorvon SR-4 South Carolina St. 48.42
4. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 48.71
5. Hayles, Fabian SR-4 Coppin State 50.28
6. Bell, Richard JR-3 Paine 52.07
7. Spraggins, Kevin SO-2 Alabama State 53.27
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brice, Javontee SR-4 Savannah State 48.67
2. Strollo, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.07
3. Baker, Matthew FR-1 Virginia Tech 49.43
4. Hackett-Greene, Corey SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.58
5. Gould, Andrew JR-3 VMI 51.15
6. Sharpe, Micah FR-1 St. Augustine's 51.73
7. Powell, Dominic   North Greenville 54.44
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Faison, James JR-3 Tennessee St. 48.88
2. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 49.35
3. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 49.40
4. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 49.62
5. Merritt, Alex SR-4 Virginia Tech 49.73
6. Harding, Matthew FR-1 UNC-Asheville 49.74
7. Kolko, Austin SO-2 Virginia Tech 50.18
8. Dunham, Darryl   Unattached 51.00
9. Teagle, Devin JR-3 Coppin State 51.39
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hanna, Joshua SR-4 Appalachian State 49.46
2. Lamb, Camrin FR-1 Alabama State 50.17
3. Koike, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 50.62
4. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 50.99
5. Richardson, Trey SO-2 Citadel 51.00
6. Terry, Keith SO-2 Charleston Southern 51.24
7. Thomas, Nikolas FR-1 St. Augustine's 51.29
8. Vandenburg, Kelson SO-2 Paine 52.52
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, David JR-3 Tennessee St. 50.24
2. Locklin, Antoine SR-4 Benedict 50.84
3. Scott, Jamario FR-1 Tennessee St. 51.06
4. Stevens, Chase SR-4 UNC-Asheville 51.28
5. Sheriff, Adrian SO-2 Monroe College 51.39
6. Belk, Justin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 51.43
7. Simmons, Malcolm SO-2 Coastal Carolina 51.81
8. Balogun, Babadeji SO-2 Coppin State 52.23
9. Townsend, Sheldon SR-4 Charleston Southern 53.37
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robertson, Jonathan FR-1 St. Augustine's 50.99
2. Briggs, Maliik JR-3 Claflin 51.23
3. Kinloch, Dyrell FR-1 South Carolina St. 51.27
4. Mosley, William FR-1 Coker 51.40
5. Epps, Timothy FR-1 Monroe College 51.47
6. Damon, Brandon SO-2 Charleston Southern 52.21
7. Green, Justin FR-1 Charleston Southern 52.49
8. Kiplaget, Razzel SO-2 Coker 52.77
9. Stewart, Trey   North Greenville 53.40
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Kamar SO-2 Monroe College 51.93
2. Davis II, Donald FR-1 Claflin 52.22
3. Carter, Qundez FR-1 Benedict 52.42
4. Turner, Justin FR-1 Coppin State 52.46
5. Santiago, Samuel FR-1 Citadel 52.72
6. Green, Nasheem FR-1 Paine 52.99
7. Young, Justin SR-4 Tennessee St. 53.29
8. Nixon, Da'Shawn FR-1 Coker 53.46
9. Smith, Jerry FR-1 UNC-Asheville 56.96
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Kyle FR-1 Coker 55.73
2. Law, Trey SR-4 Claflin 57.22
3. Mitchell, Leroy SO-2 Morris 57.36
4. Branham, Terrell   Unattached 1:13.31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:48.62 -
2. Prince, Quamel SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:48.65 -
3. Hastings, Ryan JR-3 Appalachian State 1:49.42 -
4. Jones, Otis SO-2 South Carolina 1:50.14 -
5. James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:51.46 -
6. Abbkar, Abbas FR-1 Savannah State 1:53.11 -
7. Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.78 -
8. Wilson, Ashton JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:55.34 -
9. Bascom, Charles SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:55.54 -
10. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 1:55.96 -
11. Stevens, Chase SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:56.04 -
12. Willard, Josh JR-3 VMI 1:56.56 -
13. hewitt, kevaughn   Unattached 1:56.63 -
14. Kiplaget, Razzel SO-2 Coker 1:56.74 -
15. Barrera, Matthew SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:57.05 -
16. Mullins, Brandon SO-2 Coker 1:57.08 -
17. Brown, Bryont SR-4 Alabama State 1:57.48 -
18. McDowell, Jontue JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:58.34 -
19. Doyle, Sean FR-1 Appalachian State 1:58.45 -
20. Elwood, Michael JR-3 South Carolina 1:58.60 -
21. Thigpen, Gregory SR-4 Alabama State 1:58.88 -
22. Sigler, Harper FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:58.93 -
23. Borghetti-Metz, Haydn JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:59.08 -
24. Hayles, Fabian SR-4 Coppin State 1:59.66 -
25. Birdwhistell, Chilton JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:00.01 -
26. Kinlaw, Devante   Unattached 2:00.05 -
27. White, Zackery FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:00.08 -
28. Pack, Cameron FR-1 Savannah State 2:00.48 -
29. Quinsontro, Irby, Jr. FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:00.65 -
30. Hazel, Odou SR-4 Claflin 2:00.98 -
31. Dunham, Darryl   Unattached 2:01.08 -
32. Gingrich, Jarrett FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:01.38 -
33. Thomas, Nikolas FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:01.42 -
34. Soares, Ian FR-1 Monroe College 2:01.53 -
35. Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR-1 VMI 2:01.61 -
36. Stewart, Trey   North Greenville 2:01.94 -
37. Williams, Donte Rolley FR-1 Monroe College 2:02.15 -
38. London, Mark JR-3 Coppin State 2:02.44 -
39. Powell, Dominic   North Greenville 2:02.71 -
40. Sheriff, Adrian SO-2 Monroe College 2:04.34 -
41. Smith, Caleb SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:05.66 -
42. Green, Nasheem FR-1 Paine 2:06.22 -
43. Singletary, Marion SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:06.43 -
44. Turner, Sage FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:06.57 -
45. Nobles, Austin   North Greenville 2:11.18 -
46. Trent, Aaron   Unattached 2:15.87 -
47. Jones, Tykeenan FR-1 Claflin 2:16.58 -
48. Cunningham, Malcom   Unattached 3:33.16 -
  Charles, Noah SO-2 East Tenn. St. DNF -
  Vandenburg, Kelson SO-2 Paine DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:48.62
2. Prince, Quamel SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:48.65
3. Hastings, Ryan JR-3 Appalachian State 1:49.42
4. Jones, Otis SO-2 South Carolina 1:50.14
5. James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:51.46
6. Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.78
7. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 1:55.96
8. London, Mark JR-3 Coppin State 2:02.44
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abbkar, Abbas FR-1 Savannah State 1:53.11
2. Wilson, Ashton JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:55.34
3. Bascom, Charles SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:55.54
4. Stevens, Chase SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:56.04
5. Willard, Josh JR-3 VMI 1:56.56
6. Brown, Bryont SR-4 Alabama State 1:57.48
7. Sigler, Harper FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:58.93
8. Kinlaw, Devante   Unattached 2:00.05
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. hewitt, kevaughn   Unattached 1:56.63
2. Kiplaget, Razzel SO-2 Coker 1:56.74
3. Barrera, Matthew SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:57.05
4. Mullins, Brandon SO-2 Coker 1:57.08
5. McDowell, Jontue JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:58.34
6. Elwood, Michael JR-3 South Carolina 1:58.60
7. Dunham, Darryl   Unattached 2:01.08
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doyle, Sean FR-1 Appalachian State 1:58.45
2. Borghetti-Metz, Haydn JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:59.08
3. Birdwhistell, Chilton JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:00.01
4. White, Zackery FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:00.08
5. Pack, Cameron FR-1 Savannah State 2:00.48
6. Soares, Ian FR-1 Monroe College 2:01.53
7. Williams, Donte Rolley FR-1 Monroe College 2:02.15
  Charles, Noah SO-2 East Tenn. St. DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thigpen, Gregory SR-4 Alabama State 1:58.88
2. Quinsontro, Irby, Jr. FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:00.65
3. Gingrich, Jarrett FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:01.38
4. Thomas, Nikolas FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:01.42
5. Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR-1 VMI 2:01.61
6. Sheriff, Adrian SO-2 Monroe College 2:04.34
7. Green, Nasheem FR-1 Paine 2:06.22
  Vandenburg, Kelson SO-2 Paine DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayles, Fabian SR-4 Coppin State 1:59.66
2. Hazel, Odou SR-4 Claflin 2:00.98
3. Stewart, Trey   North Greenville 2:01.94
4. Powell, Dominic   North Greenville 2:02.71
5. Smith, Caleb SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:05.66
6. Singletary, Marion SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:06.43
7. Turner, Sage FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:06.57
8. Nobles, Austin   North Greenville 2:11.18
9. Trent, Aaron   Unattached 2:15.87
10. Jones, Tykeenan FR-1 Claflin 2:16.58
11. Cunningham, Malcom   Unattached 3:33.16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Broom, James SO-2 VMI 3:59.36 -
2. Phillips, Luke SR-4 VMI 3:59.56 -
3. Abbkar, Abbas FR-1 Savannah State 3:59.93 -
4. Charles, Noah SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:00.17 -
5. Sears, Jacob SR-4 Appalachian State 4:01.54 -
6. Morris, Louis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:02.32 -
7. Georges, Evan JR-3 Appalachian State 4:02.79 -
8. Hager, David JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:03.07 -
9. Borghetti-Metz, Haydn JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:04.63 -
10. Loy, Colin JR-3 Appalachian State 4:05.02 -
11. Drew, Ryan FR-1 VMI 4:05.35 -
12. Ellington, Micah JR-3 VMI 4:05.86 -
13. Lysher, Luke JR-3 VMI 4:05.93 -
14. Horne, Nick SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:06.12 -
15. Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 4:06.14 -
16. Smith, Caleb SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:06.41 -
17. Garst, James JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:06.80 -
18. Oliver, Kasique FR-1 Monroe College 4:07.35 -
19. Pack, Cameron FR-1 Savannah State 4:08.19 -
20. London, Mark JR-3 Coppin State 4:08.44 -
21. Cavagnaugh, Clay FR-1 South Carolina 4:08.94 -
22. Adams, Justin FR-1 VMI 4:11.06 -
23. Fitch, Tripp JR-3 VMI 4:11.55 -
24. Brown, Bryont SR-4 Alabama State 4:12.55 -
25. Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR-1 VMI 4:13.74 -
26. Kibunja, Vincent FR-1 Monroe College 4:15.50 -
27. Chebii, Jacob JR-3 Coker 4:18.72 -
28. Coffelt, Joshua SO-2 Alabama State 4:20.94 -
29. Gingrich, Jarrett FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:21.89 -
30. Braddock, Charlest JR-3 Citadel 4:24.14 -
31. Turner, Sage FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:26.26 -
32. Martin, Daniel FR-1 Monroe College 4:30.78 -
33. Lunsofrd, Zebedee FR-1 Tennessee St. 4:31.76 -
34. Stackhouse, Michael JR-3 South Carolina St. 4:32.13 -
35. Trent, Aaron   Unattached 4:34.64 -
36. Heredia, Anderson FR-1 Monroe College 4:42.41 -
37. Shields, Blaise FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4:53.06 -
38. Knight, Michael SO-2 Columbia Int'l 4:55.40 -
39. Jones, Tykeenan FR-1 Claflin 4:56.00 -
40. Baker, Michael FR-1 Monroe College 4:58.86 -
41. Vandenburg, Kelson SO-2 Paine 5:19.37 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abbkar, Abbas FR-1 Savannah State 3:59.93
2. Morris, Louis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:02.32
3. Hager, David JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:03.07
4. Drew, Ryan FR-1 VMI 4:05.35
5. Ellington, Micah JR-3 VMI 4:05.86
6. Horne, Nick SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:06.12
7. Smith, Caleb SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:06.41
8. Garst, James JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:06.80
9. London, Mark JR-3 Coppin State 4:08.44
10. Cavagnaugh, Clay FR-1 South Carolina 4:08.94
11. Adams, Justin FR-1 VMI 4:11.06
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pack, Cameron FR-1 Savannah State 4:08.19
2. Fitch, Tripp JR-3 VMI 4:11.55
3. Brown, Bryont SR-4 Alabama State 4:12.55
4. Chebii, Jacob JR-3 Coker 4:18.72
5. Gingrich, Jarrett FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:21.89
6. Turner, Sage FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:26.26
7. Martin, Daniel FR-1 Monroe College 4:30.78
8. Lunsofrd, Zebedee FR-1 Tennessee St. 4:31.76
9. Baker, Michael FR-1 Monroe College 4:58.86
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 4:06.14
2. Shahbaz, Jahanzib FR-1 VMI 4:13.74
3. Coffelt, Joshua SO-2 Alabama State 4:20.94
4. Braddock, Charlest JR-3 Citadel 4:24.14
5. Stackhouse, Michael JR-3 South Carolina St. 4:32.13
6. Trent, Aaron   Unattached 4:34.64
7. Shields, Blaise FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4:53.06
8. Knight, Michael SO-2 Columbia Int'l 4:55.40
9. Jones, Tykeenan FR-1 Claflin 4:56.00
10. Vandenburg, Kelson SO-2 Paine 5:19.37
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Broom, James SO-2 VMI 3:59.36
2. Phillips, Luke SR-4 VMI 3:59.56
3. Charles, Noah SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:00.17
4. Sears, Jacob SR-4 Appalachian State 4:01.54
5. Georges, Evan JR-3 Appalachian State 4:02.79
6. Borghetti-Metz, Haydn JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:04.63
7. Loy, Colin JR-3 Appalachian State 4:05.02
8. Lysher, Luke JR-3 VMI 4:05.93
9. Oliver, Kasique FR-1 Monroe College 4:07.35
10. Kibunja, Vincent FR-1 Monroe College 4:15.50
11. Heredia, Anderson FR-1 Monroe College 4:42.41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flanagan, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 8:40.39 -
2. Morris, Louis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8:43.64 -
3. Strom, Carson SO-2 South Carolina 8:48.94 -
4. Longfellow, Nathan SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:50.12 -
5. Garst, James JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8:54.17 -
6. Horne, Nick SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:56.63 -
7. Gillespie, Blanton SO-2 UNC-Asheville 9:01.33 -
8. Small, Josh SO-2 Coastal Carolina 9:17.69 -
9. Little, Thomas FR-1 UNC-Asheville 9:21.94 -
10. Evans, Chad SO-2 South Carolina 9:34.65 -
11. Keller, Jonathan   North Greenville 9:49.37 -
12. Maldonado, Jacob FR-1 Coker 10:29.88 -
13. Bishop, Jordan FR-1 Coker 10:36.80 -
14. Williams, James SO-2 South Carolina St. 10:37.98 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Brandon SR-4 VMI 15:05.52 -
2. Oberfeitinger, Carl JR-3 East Tenn. St. 15:19.13 -
3. Gemechu, Soresa SO-2 East Tenn. St. 15:21.50 -
4. Beattie, Sam FR-1 Col. of Charleston 15:34.10 -
5. Demlew, Dessie SR-4 Benedict 15:41.20 -
6. Lantz, Mike JR-3 Citadel 15:41.28 -
7. Majenge, James FR-1 Monroe College 15:55.14 -
8. Sonnenfeldt, Daniel JR-3 East Tenn. St. 15:58.33 -
9. Gebreyesus, Haregot SO-2 Benedict 15:59.79 -
10. Gauthier, Grant SO-2 Col. of Charleston 15:59.95 -
11. Cunningham, Jamie JR-3 Citadel 16:05.90 -
12. Beattie, Jack FR-1 Col. of Charleston 16:10.86 -
13. Newton, Tyree SR-4 Alabama State 16:14.92 -
14. Schrum, Mike   Unattached 16:24.62 -
15. Thigpen, Gregory SR-4 Alabama State 16:34.46 -
16. Tyler, Andrew SR-4 Col. of Charleston 16:35.85 -
17. Peirce, Evan FR-1 Col. of Charleston 16:47.38 -
18. Battersby, Colin FR-1 Monroe College 16:56.37 -
19. Nobles, Austin   North Greenville 17:28.04 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 13.78 - 1.5
2. Moore, Isaiah JR-3 South Carolina 13.89 - 1.5
3. Gaddist, Christopher JR-3 South Carolina St. 14.29 - 1.5
4. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.41 - 1.5
5. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.43 - 1.5
6. Jones, James SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.63 - 1.7
7. Warren, Lee SO-2 VMI 14.64 - 1.0
8. McReynolds, Jeffrey SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.64 - 2.5
9. Houston, Tyler SO-2 East Tenn. St. 14.71 - 1.0
10. Ellis-Foster, Morgan SO-2 Savannah State 14.72 - 1.0
11. Amos, Jemarruse JR-3 Tennessee St. 14.72 - 1.7
12. Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.75 - 2.5
13. Diggs, Malik JR-3 Citadel 14.77 - 1.7
14. Simpson, Aaron SR-4 Virginia Tech 14.77 - 1.5
15. Anderson, Kenji SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.81 - 2.5
16. Graves, Elliott FR-1 Appalachian State 14.85 - 0.4
17. Jenkins, Henry SR-4 Allen 14.87 - 1.0
18. McKisson, Isaiah SO-2 Savannah State 14.90 - 1.7
19. Pritchett, Kymere SO-2 Coppin State 14.91 - 2.5
20. Johnson, Vincent FR-1 Charleston Southern 15.02 - 1.7
21. Shaviss, Samuel JR-3 St. Augustine's 15.10 - 1.0
22. Asamoah, Wilfred SR-4 Morgan State 15.11 - 1.0
23. Leemet, Markus JR-3 South Carolina 15.15 - 1.5
24. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 15.16 - 1.7
25. Spear, Andrew SO-2 Appalachian State 15.26 - 1.7
26. Trahan , Chaaka FR-1 Alabama State 15.26 - 2.5
27. Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 15.37 - 1.0
28. Asselin, Alexandre JR-3 South Carolina 15.37 - 1.0
29. Granderson, James FR-1 VMI 15.49 - 2.5
30. Olige, Isaiah JR-3 Tennessee St. 15.49 - 1.0
31. Bodie, Patrick JR-3 St. Augustine's 15.55 - 1.5
32. Dawkins, Thaddaeus FR-1 Allen 15.60 - 0.4
33. Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Paine 15.78 - 2.5
34. Moreau, Derrian JR-3 Coker 15.99 - 2.5
35. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 16.02 - 0.4
36. Hill, Dadrekas SO-2 Charleston Southern 16.04 - 0.4
37. Miller, Logan SO-2 Citadel 16.35 - 0.4
38. Ryder, Jared FR-1 Ashland 17.31 - 2.5
39. Kennedy, Moses JR-3 South Carolina St. 27.56 - 1.7
  Shaw, Shaquille SO-2 Claflin DNF - 1.7
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 13.78
2. Moore, Isaiah JR-3 South Carolina 13.89
3. Gaddist, Christopher JR-3 South Carolina St. 14.29
4. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.41
5. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.43
6. Simpson, Aaron SR-4 Virginia Tech 14.77
7. Leemet, Markus JR-3 South Carolina 15.15
8. Bodie, Patrick JR-3 St. Augustine's 15.55
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, James SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.63
2. Amos, Jemarruse JR-3 Tennessee St. 14.72
3. Diggs, Malik JR-3 Citadel 14.77
4. McKisson, Isaiah SO-2 Savannah State 14.90
5. Johnson, Vincent FR-1 Charleston Southern 15.02
6. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 15.16
7. Spear, Andrew SO-2 Appalachian State 15.26
8. Kennedy, Moses JR-3 South Carolina St. 27.56
  Shaw, Shaquille SO-2 Claflin DNF
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warren, Lee SO-2 VMI 14.64
2. Houston, Tyler SO-2 East Tenn. St. 14.71
3. Ellis-Foster, Morgan SO-2 Savannah State 14.72
4. Jenkins, Henry SR-4 Allen 14.87
5. Shaviss, Samuel JR-3 St. Augustine's 15.10
6. Asamoah, Wilfred SR-4 Morgan State 15.11
7. Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 15.37
8. Asselin, Alexandre JR-3 South Carolina 15.37
9. Olige, Isaiah JR-3 Tennessee St. 15.49
110 Hurdles Finals Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McReynolds, Jeffrey SO-2 South Carolina St. 14.64
2. Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.75
3. Anderson, Kenji SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.81
4. Pritchett, Kymere SO-2 Coppin State 14.91
5. Trahan , Chaaka FR-1 Alabama State 15.26
6. Granderson, James FR-1 VMI 15.49
7. Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Paine 15.78
8. Moreau, Derrian JR-3 Coker 15.99
9. Ryder, Jared FR-1 Ashland 17.31
110 Hurdles Finals Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graves, Elliott FR-1 Appalachian State 14.85
2. Dawkins, Thaddaeus FR-1 Allen 15.60
3. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 16.02
4. Hill, Dadrekas SO-2 Charleston Southern 16.04
5. Miller, Logan SO-2 Citadel 16.35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chiles, Gregory JR-3 Virginia Tech 51.31 -
2. Ellis-Foster, Morgan SO-2 Savannah State 51.76 -
3. Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 52.76 -
4. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 53.19 -
5. Stanley, Terrill JR-3 Coastal Carolina 53.53 -
6. Griffin, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 53.75 -
7. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 54.01 -
8. Graves, Elliott FR-1 Appalachian State 54.15 -
9. Kolko, Austin SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.49 -
10. Bishop, Kevin SO-2 VMI 54.52 -
11. Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 54.54 -
12. Olige, Isaiah JR-3 Tennessee St. 54.78 -
13. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 54.97 -
14. Diggs, Malik JR-3 Citadel 55.28 -
15. Jackson, Andrew SO-2 Alabama State 55.76 -
16. Hammock, Braxton FR-1 Morgan State 55.80 -
17. Asamoah, Wilfred SR-4 Morgan State 56.05 -
18. Merritt, Alex SR-4 Virginia Tech 56.23 -
19. Bodie, Patrick JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.36 -
20. Kennedy, Moses JR-3 South Carolina St. 56.68 -
21. Carter, Qundez FR-1 Benedict 57.06 -
22. Sampson, Tyriek SO-2 Coker 57.13 -
23. Johnson, Terik SO-2 Charleston Southern 57.38 -
24. McKisson, Isaiah SO-2 Savannah State 57.51 -
25. Spear, Andrew SO-2 Appalachian State 57.78 -
26. Jones, James SO-2 South Carolina St. 58.01 -
27. Houston, Tyler SO-2 East Tenn. St. 58.27 -
28. Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.75 -
29. Shaviss, Samuel JR-3 St. Augustine's 59.06 -
30. Bianco, Nathaniel FR-1 North Greenville 59.09 -
31. DeBruhl, Louie JR-3 Citadel 1:00.06 -
32. Dawkins, Thaddaeus FR-1 Allen 1:01.95 -
33. Minus, Caleb FR-1 VMI 1:02.03 -
34. Miller, Logan SO-2 Citadel 1:02.60 -
35. Law, Trey SR-4 Claflin 1:04.83 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chiles, Gregory JR-3 Virginia Tech 51.31
2. Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 52.76
3. Stanley, Terrill JR-3 Coastal Carolina 53.53
4. Graves, Elliott FR-1 Appalachian State 54.15
5. Kolko, Austin SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.49
6. Merritt, Alex SR-4 Virginia Tech 56.23
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis-Foster, Morgan SO-2 Savannah State 51.76
2. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 53.19
3. Griffin, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 53.75
4. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 54.01
5. Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 54.54
6. Bodie, Patrick JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.36
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olige, Isaiah JR-3 Tennessee St. 54.78
2. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 54.97
3. Jackson, Andrew SO-2 Alabama State 55.76
4. Spear, Andrew SO-2 Appalachian State 57.78
5. Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.75
6. Shaviss, Samuel JR-3 St. Augustine's 59.06
7. Minus, Caleb FR-1 VMI 1:02.03
400 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diggs, Malik JR-3 Citadel 55.28
2. Hammock, Braxton FR-1 Morgan State 55.80
3. Asamoah, Wilfred SR-4 Morgan State 56.05
4. Kennedy, Moses JR-3 South Carolina St. 56.68
5. Carter, Qundez FR-1 Benedict 57.06
6. McKisson, Isaiah SO-2 Savannah State 57.51
7. Jones, James SO-2 South Carolina St. 58.01
8. Houston, Tyler SO-2 East Tenn. St. 58.27
400 Hurdles Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bishop, Kevin SO-2 VMI 54.52
2. Sampson, Tyriek SO-2 Coker 57.13
3. Johnson, Terik SO-2 Charleston Southern 57.38
4. Bianco, Nathaniel FR-1 North Greenville 59.09
5. DeBruhl, Louie JR-3 Citadel 1:00.06
6. Dawkins, Thaddaeus FR-1 Allen 1:01.95
7. Miller, Logan SO-2 Citadel 1:02.60
8. Law, Trey SR-4 Claflin 1:04.83
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keller, Jonathan   North Greenville 10:04.01 -
2. Sabourin, Kyle SO-2 VMI 10:11.19 -
3. Coicou, Andrew JR-3 Alabama State 10:18.19 -
4. Elliott, Luke SO-2 Coker 10:47.37 -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. South Carolina A Darrell Singleton, David Winters, Jr, Ncincilili Titi, Ryan Bermudez 39.43 -
2. Barbados A Levi Cadogan, Ramon Gittens, Nicholas Deshong, Stephen Headley 39.44 -
3. Alabama State A Josh Davis, Justin Davis, Kevin Spraggins, Norris Spike 40.17 -
4. Coppin State A Haysean Cowie-Clarke, Joseph Amoah, Aaron Lewis, Keshaun Hodges 40.19 -
5. Virginia Tech A Darius Watkins, Michael Davenport, Gregory Chiles, Brandon Thomas 40.82 -
6. Morgan State A Devon Hairston, Desean White, Deyvon Howell, Joel Roberson 41.15 -
7. Appalachian State A Antonio Marcano, Jr, William Buckley, Jordan Johnson, Elliott Graves 41.33 -
8. Benedict A Lennox Williams, Andre Watson, Manuel Conyers, Antonio Locklin Jr 41.42 -
9. Coastal Carolina
(B)
B Marquez Moore, Deandre Baker, Brandon Johnson, Erik Eckleben 41.64 -
10. Savannah State A Javontee Brice, Justin Leggett, Malik Franklin, Nigel Brown 41.74 -
11. Citadel A Malik Diggs, Josiah Johnson, Devonta Delaney, Dondray Copeland 41.90 -
12. Morgan State
(B)
B Kevin Leach, Caniggia Harriott, Nigel Thompson, Christopher Simon 41.93 -
13. Tennessee St. A James Faison, Jordan Thomas, David Jones, Malik Wright 42.44 -
14. Coppin State
(B)
B Damon Rodwell, Devin Teagle, Justin Turner, Babadeji Balogun 43.15 -
15. UNC-Asheville A Chris McKoy, Matthew Harding, Kimani Anderson, Tyree McFalling 44.59 -
  St. Augustine's
(B)
B Damere Gilbert, Shawn Rowe, Shaquille Rodriquez, Adrian Kimmons DQ -
  VMI A Quan Myers, Greg Henderson, Levi Whitt, Rohan Martin DQ -
  St. Augustine's A Jonquill Christopher, Emon Lester, Micah Sharpe, Duane Murray DNF -
  Claflin A Davion McKnight, Donald Davis II, Youshi Kirkland, Shaquille Shaw DNF -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coppin State (B) Rodwell, Teagle, Turner, Balogun 43.15
2. UNC-Asheville McKoy, Harding, Anderson, McFalling 44.59
  St. Augustine's (B) Gilbert, Rowe, Rodriquez, Kimmons DQ
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Augustine's A Shawn Rowe, Shaquille Dill, Adrian Kimmons, Khari Herbert Jr. 3:09.53 -
2. Morgan State A Kevin Leach, Deyvon Howell, Joel Roberson, Vikarie Elliott 3:10.99 -
3. South Carolina A Ncincilili Titi, Otis Jones, Markus Leemet, Ryan Bermudez 3:12.35 -
4. Coastal Carolina A Jerome Coaxum, Terrill Stanley, Dee Jennings, Braylon Wilkerson 3:12.49 -
5. Alabama State
(B)
B 3:16.27 -
6. Virginia Tech A Gregory Chiles, Michael Davenport, Jack Strollo, Brandon Thomas 3:16.47 -
7. Appalachian State A Brandon Smith, Joshua Hanna, Andrew Spear, Ryan Hastings 3:18.53 -
8. South Carolina
(B)
B Ty Jaye Robbins, Darrell Singleton, Alexandre Asselin, Jordan Griffin 3:18.74 -
9. Tennessee St. A Malik Wright, David Jones, James Faison, Quamel Prince 3:18.84 -
10. Monroe College A Yardley Pierre-Louis, Adrian Sheriff, Elijah Young, Maurice Morris 3:20.56 -
11. UNC-Asheville A Kimani Anderson, Tyree McFalling, Chase Stevens, Matthew Harding 3:20.67 -
12. Virginia Tech
(B)
B Matthew Baker, Jared Bane, Darius Watkins, Mackenzie Muldoon 3:21.07 -
13. Claflin A Maliik Briggs, Shaquille Shaw, Donald Davis II, Youshi Kirkland 3:23.43 -
14. Savannah State A Javontee Brice, Morgan Ellis-Foster, Justin Leggett, Nigel Brown 3:24.49 -
15. Morgan State
(B)
B Stephen Varella, Nigel Thompson, Wilfred Asamoah, Braxton Hammock 3:24.77 -
16. East Tenn. St. A Ashton Wilson, Patrick Taylor, Harper Sigler, David Perez 3:24.82 -
17. North Greenville A Tevin Richardson, Jordan Walters, Scotty McCauley, Nathaniel Bianco 3:24.87 -
18. Tennessee St.
(B)
B Christopher Jackson, Irby, Jr. Quinsontro, Jontue McDowell, Jacquez Cooper 3:26.74 -
19. St. Augustine's
(B)
B Jonathan Robertson, Damere Gilbert, Micah Sharpe, Patrick Bodie 3:27.94 -
20. Monroe College
(B)
B Timothy Epps, Armon Kelley, Odane Artwell, Donte Rolley Williams 3:29.36 -
21. Coker A Da'Shawn Nixon, Brandon Mullins, Tyriek Sampson, William Mosley 3:35.35 -
22. Monroe College
(C)
C Kamar Harris, Daniel Martin, Michael Baker, Jvaughn Tyson 3:38.57 -
23. North Greenville
(B)
B Trey Stewart, Jonathan Keller, Dominic Powell, Austin Nobles 3:44.90 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Tye JR-3 South Carolina 2.08m 6' 9.75" -
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.13
    XXX
2. Dale, Jordan FR-1 Appalachian State 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3. Thomas, Frankie FR-1 Charleston Southern 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. Buchanan, Maurice SR-4 Alabama State 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5. Conyers, Manuel SO-2 Benedict 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
6. Nosbisch, Jackson SR-4 Citadel 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
7. Carver, James FR-1 Virginia Tech 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7. Anderson, Kenji SR-4 Tennessee St. 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Handfield, Kirvano JR-3 St. Augustine's NH   -
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Kendall, William SO-2 Virginia Tech NH   -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Brown, Jamie SO-2 Alabama State NH   -
  • 1.93
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Soriano, Anthony JR-3 St. Augustine's 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2. Noel, Mick SR-4 Citadel 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3. McMillian, Rache FR-1 Allen 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4. Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Paine 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5. Lauffenburger, Daniel FR-1 Appalachian State 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Ryder, Jared FR-1 Ashland 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. Hinton, Nick JR-3 Appalachian State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Bullard, Korey JR-3 VMI 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Smith, Melvin SO-2 South Carolina St. NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Edwards, Josiah FR-1 Charleston Southern NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Timothy, Christian FR-1 Claflin NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Jones, Jordan FR-1 Claflin NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Boles, Donnell FR-1 Claflin NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Perry, Jaycee SO-2 Ashland NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Trahan , Chaaka FR-1 Alabama State NH   -
  • 1.88
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Squibbs, Brett SR-4 East Tenn. St. 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    PPP
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.30
    XXX
2. Thomas, Phillip SR-4 Appalachian State 5.00m 16' 4.75" -
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.00
    XXO
3. Gyllensten, Simon JR-3 South Carolina 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
4. Woodley, Armand SO-2 South Carolina 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
5. Utecht, Michael SO-2 Appalachian State 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
6. Young, Justin SR-4 Tennessee St. 4.60m 15' 1" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Holmes, Grant SR-4 VMI NH   -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Murphy, Sage FR-1 East Tenn. St. NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Shaver, Tristian SO-2 Appalachian State NH   -
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Smith, John FR-1 Coker NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Arlint, Andrew SO-2 VMI NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Leemet, Markus JR-3 South Carolina 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2. Cochran, Christopher SO-2 South Carolina 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3. Fish, Richard SR-4 South Carolina 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
4. Pierce, Lindsay   Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
5. Asselin, Alexandre JR-3 South Carolina 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Joiner, Kyle   North Greenville NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Nicholas, Kareem SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.66m 25' 1.75" - 1.3
  • 7.44m (1.8)
  • 7.22m (1.0)
  • 7.35m (1.1)
  • 7.66m (1.3)
  • 7.37m (0.9)
  • 7.57m (2.4)
2. fisher, kenneth   Unattached 7.58m 24' 10.5" - 1.2
  • 7.56m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 7.58m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 7.48m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.3)
3. Brown, Jamie SO-2 Alabama State 7.53m 24' 8.5" - 1.7
  • 6.72m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 7.46m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 7.53m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.0)
4. Allen, Lavon   Unattached 7.44m 24' 5" - 1.5
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 7.44m (1.5)
  • 7.36m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 7.12m (1.4)
5. Hylton, Lloyd JR-3 Morgan State 7.44m 24' 5" - 1.2
  • 6.98m (1.4)
  • 7.09m (1.6)
  • 7.44m (1.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. James, Laron SO-2 Savannah State 7.43m 24' 4.5" - 1.5
  • 7.35m (1.4)
  • 7.36m (2.0)
  • 7.38m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 7.43m (1.5)
7. Moore, Marquez JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.29m 23' 11" - 1.4
  • 7.09m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 7.29m (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Hall, Cameron   Unattached 7.20m 23' 7.5" - 1.2
  • 7.20m (1.2)
  • 7.07m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 7.06m (1.6)
  • 6.63m (1.7)
  • 7.17m (1.1)
9. Franklin, Malik JR-3 Savannah State 7.14m 23' 5.25" - 2.6
  • 6.98m (2.3)
  • 7.14m (2.6)
  • 6.79m (1.9)
  • 7.09m (1.2)
  • 7.07m (2.7)
  • 7.11m (1.4)
10. Simmons, Niegel FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.09m 23' 3.25" - 0.7
  • 6.46m (1.5)
  • 7.09m (0.7)
  • 6.87m (1.4)
11. Randrianasolo, Yann JR-3 South Carolina 7.06m 23' 2" - 2.4
  • 7.06m (2.4)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (1.6)
12. Exeter, Jumonne SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.95m 22' 9.75" - 0.6
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 6.78m (0.6)
  • 6.95m (0.6)
13. Taylor, Patrick JR-3 East Tenn. St. 6.85m 22' 5.75" - 2.4
  • 6.71m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 6.85m (2.4)
14. Steele, Reginald   Unattached 6.72m 22' 0.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 6.72m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Trahan , Chaaka FR-1 Alabama State 7.27m 23' 10.25" - 1.6
  • 7.16m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 7.27m (1.6)
  • 6.70m (1.4)
  • 6.61m (0.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 7.21m 23' 8" - 1.3
  • 6.62m (1.7)
  • 6.97m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 6.94m (1.1)
  • 7.17m (1.3)
  • 7.21m (1.3)
3. Buchanan, Maurice SR-4 Alabama State 7.17m 23' 6.25" - 1.3
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 7.17m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
4. Baker, Deandre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.14m 23' 5.25" - 1.4
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 7.14m (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.1)
5. Francis, Michael JR-3 St. Augustine's 6.91m 22' 8" - 2.2
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • 6.91m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 6.54m (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. McCoy, Marc SO-2 Tennessee St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" - 1.1
  • 6.80m (1.1)
  • 6.75m (1.5)
  • 6.75m (1.7)
  • 6.69m (1.3)
  • 6.72m (0.8)
  • 6.65m (0.7)
7. Bryant, Marcus FR-1 Coker 6.79m 22' 3.5" - 2.1
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 6.79m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7. Eubanks, Taylor SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.79m 22' 3.5" - 1.7
  • 6.67m (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 6.79m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.52m
9. Soriano, Anthony JR-3 St. Augustine's 6.78m 22' 3" - 2.1
  • 6.78m (2.1)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.36m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.3)
10. Abdus-Salaam, Zafir FR-1 Coker 6.65m 21' 10" - 2.4
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 6.65m (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.2)
11. Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.60m 21' 8" - 1.2
  • 6.60m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.7)
12. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 6.53m 21' 5.25" - 0.8
  • 6.53m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.9)
13. Conyers, Manuel SO-2 Benedict 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 2.0
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 6.49m (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.6)
13. Harris, Kamar SO-2 Monroe College 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 0.5
  • 6.49m (0.5)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.2)
15. Scott, AJ   Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25" - 1.2
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 6.43m (1.2)
16. Ryder, Jared FR-1 Ashland 6.28m 20' 7.25" - 1.3
  • 6.28m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (1.3)
17. Johnson, Christopher FR-1 Claflin 6.23m 20' 5.25" - 2.2
  • 6.23m (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.7)
18. Bradford, Jacquary FR-1 Citadel 6.18m 20' 3.5" - 0.5
  • 6.18m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.2)
19. Gates, Isaiah SO-2 Benedict 6.06m 19' 10.75" - 2.2
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 6.06m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.3)
20. Granderson, James FR-1 VMI 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 1.8
  • 6.01m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
21. Smith, Bennett FR-1 North Greenville 5.97m 19' 7" - 1.2
  • 5.97m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (2.0)
22. Bullard, Korey JR-3 VMI 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 1.3
  • 5.88m (1.3)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
23. Major, Tyler FR-1 Claflin 5.75m 18' 10.5" - 2.3
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 5.75m (2.3)
  • FOUL (0.7)
24. McReynolds, Jeffrey SO-2 South Carolina St. 5.64m 18' 6" - 2.5
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.64m (2.5)
25. Bizzell JR, MarQuette FR-1 Claflin 5.40m 17' 8.75" - 2.1
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 5.40m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.8)
26. Asbury, Michael SO-2 Claflin 5.38m 17' 8" - 2.0
  • 5.38m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.7)
27. Bannister, RaShamel JR-3 Claflin 5.32m 17' 5.5" - 1.8
  • 5.32m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.0)
28. Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Paine 5.18m 17' 0" - 1.1
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 5.18m (1.1)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  Abdul-Karim, Gabriel FR-1 Monroe College FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  Perez, Brendon SO-2 Monroe College FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  Brown, Bryson SR-4 South Carolina St. FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Coastal Carolina FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.5)
Long Jump Open Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Ryder, Jared FR-1 Ashland 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.3
2. Johnson, Christopher FR-1 Claflin 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2.2
3. Bradford, Jacquary FR-1 Citadel 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.5
4. Gates, Isaiah SO-2 Benedict 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2.2
5. Granderson, James FR-1 VMI 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.8
6. Smith, Bennett FR-1 North Greenville 5.97m 19' 7" 1.2
7. Bullard, Korey JR-3 VMI 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.3
8. Asbury, Michael SO-2 Claflin 5.38m 17' 8" 2.0
9. Bannister, RaShamel JR-3 Claflin 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.8
10. Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Paine 5.18m 17' 0" 1.1
  Abdul-Karim, Gabriel FR-1 Monroe College FOUL    
  Perez, Brendon SO-2 Monroe College FOUL    
Long Jump Open Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Francis, Michael JR-3 St. Augustine's 6.91m 22' 8" 2.2
2. Bryant, Marcus FR-1 Coker 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2.1
3. Eubanks, Taylor SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1.7
4. Abdus-Salaam, Zafir FR-1 Coker 6.65m 21' 10" 2.4
5. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.8
6. Conyers, Manuel SO-2 Benedict 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2.0
7. Harris, Kamar SO-2 Monroe College 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.5
8. Major, Tyler FR-1 Claflin 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2.3
9. McReynolds, Jeffrey SO-2 South Carolina St. 5.64m 18' 6" 2.5
10. Bizzell JR, MarQuette FR-1 Claflin 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2.1
Long Jump Open Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Trahan , Chaaka FR-1 Alabama State 7.27m 23' 10.25" 1.6
2. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 7.21m 23' 8" 1.3
3. Buchanan, Maurice SR-4 Alabama State 7.17m 23' 6.25" 1.3
4. Baker, Deandre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.14m 23' 5.25" 1.4
5. McCoy, Marc SO-2 Tennessee St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.1
6. Soriano, Anthony JR-3 St. Augustine's 6.78m 22' 3" 2.1
7. Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.60m 21' 8" 1.2
8. Scott, AJ   Unattached 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1.2
  Brown, Bryson SR-4 South Carolina St. FOUL    
  Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Coastal Carolina FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Exeter, Jumonne SO-2 St. Augustine's 15.30m 50' 2.5" - 1.3
  • 14.57m (2.0)
  • 14.70m (0.4)
  • 15.23m (+0.0)
  • 15.23m (0.2)
  • 15.30m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Nicholas, Kareem SR-4 Tennessee St. 15.18m 49' 9.75" - 0.6
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 15.18m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 14.64m (1.7)
3. Brown, Jamie SO-2 Alabama State 15.16m 49' 9" - 1.9
  • 15.16m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 14.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (3.0)
4. Eubanks, Taylor SR-4 St. Augustine's 14.98m 49' 1.75" - 1.3
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 14.81m (0.2)
  • FOUL (3.6)
  • 14.51m (0.3)
  • 14.97m (1.2)
  • 14.98m (1.3)
5. Franklin, Malik JR-3 Savannah State 14.65m 48' 0.75" - 1.5
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.65m (1.5)
  • 14.41m (0.9)
  • 14.50m (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.0)
6. McCoy, Marc SO-2 Tennessee St. 14.47m 47' 5.75" - 1.9
  • 13.90m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 14.34m (2.8)
  • 14.18m (0.7)
  • 14.47m (1.9)
  • 14.46m (1.1)
7. Perez, Brendon SO-2 Monroe College 14.15m 46' 5.25" - 2.2
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • 14.15m (2.2)
  • 13.16m (1.6)
  • 13.91m (2.6)
  • 14.02m (0.2)
8. Brevard, Joseph SR-4 South Carolina St. 13.99m 45' 10.75" - 1.1
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 13.99m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 13.74m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Davis, Timothy FR-1 Charleston Southern 13.97m 45' 10" - 0.7
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 13.97m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.5)
10. Amos, Jemarruse JR-3 Tennessee St. 13.65m 44' 9.5" - 2.6
  • 13.65m (2.6)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  Baker, Deandre SO-2 Coastal Carolina FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.1)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Francis, Michael JR-3 St. Augustine's 14.41m 47' 3.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 14.05m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 14.23m (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 14.41m (1.0)
2. Soriano, Anthony JR-3 St. Augustine's 14.28m 46' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 12.45m (1.0)
  • 13.99m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 14.28m (+0.0)
3. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel FR-1 Monroe College 13.43m 44' 0.75" - 0.5
  • 13.43m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Abdus-Salaam, Zafir FR-1 Coker 13.20m 43' 3.75" - 1.1
  • 13.20m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.89m (1.0)
5. Richards, Tillman SO-2 South Carolina St. 12.66m 41' 6.5" - 0.2
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 12.63m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 12.66m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 12.32m (1.3)
6. Bizzell JR, MarQuette FR-1 Claflin 12.64m 41' 5.75" - 1.3
  • 11.69m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 12.64m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.6)
7. Myers, Quan SO-2 VMI 12.57m 41' 3" - 1.2
  • 11.91m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 12.57m (1.2)
  • 12.16m (+0.0)
8. Asbury, Michael SO-2 Claflin 12.13m 39' 9.75" - 0.4
  • 12.13m (0.4)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 11.58m (+0.0)
  Bannister, RaShamel JR-3 Claflin FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Finch IV, Richard SO-2 Coastal Carolina FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  Gates, Isaiah SO-2 Benedict FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  Tyson, Jalen SO-2 Paine FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Roberts, Kurtis   Nike 20.73m 68' 0.25" -
  • 19.18m
  • 20.73m
  • 19.55m
  • 20.46m
  • FOUL
  • 20.67m
2. Awotunde, Josh JR-3 South Carolina 19.78m 64' 10.75" -
  • 18.57m
  • 18.88m
  • 19.03m
  • 19.78m
  • 19.31m
  • 19.68m
3. Bonhurst, Ben JR-3 South Carolina 18.33m 60' 1.75" -
  • 17.69m
  • 18.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Talk, Elijah JR-3 Ashland 18.31m 60' 1" -
  • 16.92m
  • 17.63m
  • 18.31m
  • 17.91m
  • 18.17m
  • 18.15m
5. Favors, Eric FR-1 South Carolina 17.21m 56' 5.75" -
  • 17.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.63m
  • 17.15m
  • 16.94m
6. Zahn, Jason SR-4 Ashland 16.41m 53' 10.25" -
  • 15.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.41m
  • FOUL
7. Parham, Ellsworth SR-4 Appalachian State 16.27m 53' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.13m
  • 16.27m
  • FOUL
  • 16.22m
  • FOUL
8. Smelcer, Zachary JR-3 Ashland 16.22m 53' 2.75" -
  • 15.31m
  • 16.22m
  • 16.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Milch, Nathan SR-4 Appalachian State 15.90m 52' 2" -
  • 15.57m
  • FOUL
  • 15.62m
  • FOUL
  • 15.90m
  • FOUL
10. Bolton, Zach JR-3 Coastal Carolina 15.42m 50' 7.25" -
  • 15.42m
  • 15.07m
  • 15.01m
11. Britt, Anthony SR-4 South Carolina St. 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.28m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Byfield, Roshaine JR-3 Alabama State 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 14.72m
  • 14.40m
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
  • 15.00m
  • 15.28m
2. Spiecha, Ryan FR-1 Charleston Southern 15.06m 49' 5" -
  • 14.15m
  • 14.54m
  • 14.83m
  • 14.80m
  • 15.06m
  • FOUL
3. Sanchez, Grant SR-4 VMI 14.94m 49' 0.25" -
  • 14.70m
  • 14.94m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.65m
  • 14.56m
  • 14.28m
4. Sicurella, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 14.76m 48' 5.25" -
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
  • 14.50m
  • 14.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Moore, Kieran SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
  • 14.62m
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Elliott, Vikarie FR-1 Morgan State 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
  • 14.01m
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
7. Thomas, Steven SO-2 Coppin State 14.61m 47' 11.25" -
  • 14.61m
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Botett, Nicholas FR-1 Appalachian State 14.43m 47' 4.25" -
  • 14.43m
  • 14.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Albert, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 14.34m 47' 0.75" -
  • 14.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Moore, Jacob SR-4 Charleston Southern 13.98m 45' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.53m
  • 13.98m
11. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 13.90m 45' 7.25" -
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Satchell, David SO-2 Monroe College 13.85m 45' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • 13.85m
13. Seme, Alex FR-1 Ashland 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.45m
  • 13.73m
  • 13.55m
14. Dunlap, Jacob SR-4 East Tenn. St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
15. Sutton, Marc SR-4 Benedict 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.52m
  • FOUL
16. Middleton, Casser SO-2 Benedict 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
17. Harris, Joshua JR-3 Benedict 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
17. Clarke, Jonhoi FR-1 Benedict 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • 12.45m
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
19. Moss, Clarence FR-1 Charleston Southern 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Johnson, Benjamin SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Rhodes, Harry SR-4 Alabama State 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.33m
  • FOUL
22. Faulkner, Kace FR-1 Coker 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
23. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 Coker 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Whitfield, Quavon SR-4 Morris 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Leacock, Tyvon JR-3 Coker 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Hardy, David FR-1 Monroe College 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.74m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Open Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Harris, Joshua JR-3 Benedict 13.32m 43' 8.5"
2. Clarke, Jonhoi FR-1 Benedict 13.32m 43' 8.5"
3. Rhodes, Harry SR-4 Alabama State 11.33m 37' 2.25"
4. Faulkner, Kace FR-1 Coker 11.18m 36' 8.25"
5. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 Coker 10.50m 34' 5.5"
6. Whitfield, Quavon SR-4 Morris 10.10m 33' 1.75"
7. Leacock, Tyvon JR-3 Coker 10.00m 32' 9.75"
8. Hardy, David FR-1 Monroe College 9.74m 31' 11.5"
Shot Put Open Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Botett, Nicholas FR-1 Appalachian State 14.43m 47' 4.25"
2. Albert, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 14.34m 47' 0.75"
3. Moore, Jacob SR-4 Charleston Southern 13.98m 45' 10.5"
4. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 13.90m 45' 7.25"
5. Dunlap, Jacob SR-4 East Tenn. St. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6. Sutton, Marc SR-4 Benedict 13.52m 44' 4.25"
7. Middleton, Casser SO-2 Benedict 13.50m 44' 3.5"
8. Moss, Clarence FR-1 Charleston Southern 12.71m 41' 8.5"
9. Johnson, Benjamin SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.22m 40' 1.25"
Shot Put Open Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Byfield, Roshaine JR-3 Alabama State 15.28m 50' 1.75"
2. Spiecha, Ryan FR-1 Charleston Southern 15.06m 49' 5"
3. Sanchez, Grant SR-4 VMI 14.94m 49' 0.25"
4. Sicurella, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 14.76m 48' 5.25"
5. Moore, Kieran SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.65m 48' 0.75"
6. Elliott, Vikarie FR-1 Morgan State 14.65m 48' 0.75"
7. Thomas, Steven SO-2 Coppin State 14.61m 47' 11.25"
8. Satchell, David SO-2 Monroe College 13.85m 45' 5.25"
9. Seme, Alex FR-1 Ashland 13.73m 45' 0.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Roberts, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 53.81m 176' 6" -
  • 52.21m
  • 50.91m
  • 51.50m
  • 52.26m
  • 53.81m
  • 50.32m
2. Zahn, Jason SR-4 Ashland 52.00m 170' 7" -
  • 50.77m
  • 52.00m
  • 50.33m
  • 50.47m
  • 50.49m
  • FOUL
3. Britt, Anthony SR-4 South Carolina St. 48.57m 159' 4" -
  • 44.64m
  • 46.68m
  • 48.57m
  • 46.67m
  • 48.55m
  • 47.95m
4. Hill, Alex FR-1 Ashland 48.50m 159' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.15m
  • 48.50m
  • FOUL
  • 48.01m
5. McKenny, Collin JR-3 Virginia Tech 48.04m 157' 7" -
  • 47.97m
  • FOUL
  • 45.21m
  • 48.04m
  • 46.92m
  • FOUL
6. Zak, Nick FR-1 Ashland 47.70m 156' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.14m
  • 47.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.49m
7. Toth, Jim SO-2 Ashland 47.69m 156' 5" -
  • 47.69m
  • 42.57m
  • 46.63m
  • 46.61m
  • 47.25m
  • 45.82m
8. Paulemon, Jordy   GoldIn U Athletics 47.22m 154' 11" -
  • 45.05m
  • 46.94m
  • 43.58m
  • 47.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Bonhurst, Ben JR-3 South Carolina 45.88m 150' 6" -
  • 42.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.88m
  • FOUL
10. Poteat, Mason FR-1 Appalachian State 40.44m 132' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.48m
  • 40.44m
  Parham, Ellsworth SR-4 Appalachian State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. White, Jordan SR-4 VMI 46.22m 151' 8" -
  • 43.06m
  • FOUL
  • 45.12m
  • 41.88m
  • 44.37m
  • 46.22m
2. Talk, Elijah JR-3 Ashland 45.30m 148' 7" -
  • 44.12m
  • 44.25m
  • 44.59m
  • 45.06m
  • 44.93m
  • 45.30m
3. Milch, Nathan SR-4 Appalachian State 44.70m 146' 8" -
  • 42.29m
  • 44.26m
  • FOUL
  • 44.37m
  • FOUL
  • 44.70m
4. Elliott, Vikarie FR-1 Morgan State 44.28m 145' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.85m
  • 44.28m
  • 41.14m
  • FOUL
5. Byfield, Roshaine JR-3 Alabama State 43.96m 144' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.65m
  • 42.32m
  • 43.96m
  • FOUL
6. Johnson, Benjamin SO-2 East Tenn. St. 43.58m 143' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Moss, Clarence FR-1 Charleston Southern 42.86m 140' 7" -
  • 38.32m
  • 42.86m
  • 41.29m
  • 41.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Kenn, Peter SO-2 Appalachian State 42.43m 139' 2" -
  • 42.43m
  • 41.90m
  • 41.49m
  • 41.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Botett, Nicholas FR-1 Appalachian State 42.21m 138' 6" -
  • 42.21m
  • 42.16m
  • FOUL
  • 41.75m
  • 40.00m
  • 42.09m
10. Harris, Joshua JR-3 Benedict 41.45m 136' 0" -
  • 41.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Albert, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 41.25m 135' 4" -
  • 41.25m
  • FOUL
  • 40.92m
12. Sutton, Marc SR-4 Benedict 41.13m 134' 11" -
  • 41.13m
  • FOUL
  • 40.69m
13. Clarke, Jonhoi FR-1 Benedict 40.89m 134' 2" -
  • 40.17m
  • FOUL
  • 40.89m
14. Spiecha, Ryan FR-1 Charleston Southern 40.44m 132' 8" -
  • 40.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Dunlap, Jacob SR-4 East Tenn. St. 40.16m 131' 9" -
  • 40.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Bertrand, Richard SR-4 Citadel 39.96m 131' 1" -
  • 39.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Rhodes, Harry SR-4 Alabama State 38.50m 126' 4" -
  • 38.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Moore, Jacob SR-4 Charleston Southern 38.38m 125' 11" -
  • 38.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Satchell, David SO-2 Monroe College 36.47m 119' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.47m
20. Sanchez, Grant SR-4 VMI 35.94m 117' 11" -
  • 35.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Schiemann, Tyler FR-1 Citadel 35.13m 115' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.13m
  • FOUL
22. Thomas, Steven SO-2 Coppin State 35.09m 115' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.09m
23. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 Coker 32.44m 106' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.44m
  • FOUL
24. Faulkner, Kace FR-1 Coker 31.61m 103' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.61m
  • FOUL
25. Hardy, David FR-1 Monroe College 30.68m 100' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.68m
  • FOUL
26. Copeland, Gary FR-1 South Carolina St. 25.46m 83' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 25.46m
  • FOUL
  Middleton, Casser SO-2 Benedict FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Seme, Alex FR-1 Ashland FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Open Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Elliott, Vikarie FR-1 Morgan State 44.28m 145' 3"
2. Clarke, Jonhoi FR-1 Benedict 40.89m 134' 2"
3. Satchell, David SO-2 Monroe College 36.47m 119' 8"
4. Schiemann, Tyler FR-1 Citadel 35.13m 115' 3"
5. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 Coker 32.44m 106' 5"
6. Faulkner, Kace FR-1 Coker 31.61m 103' 8"
7. Hardy, David FR-1 Monroe College 30.68m 100' 8"
8. Copeland, Gary FR-1 South Carolina St. 25.46m 83' 6"
  Middleton, Casser SO-2 Benedict FOUL  
Discus Open Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Johnson, Benjamin SO-2 East Tenn. St. 43.58m 143' 0"
2. Moss, Clarence FR-1 Charleston Southern 42.86m 140' 7"
3. Kenn, Peter SO-2 Appalachian State 42.43m 139' 2"
4. Harris, Joshua JR-3 Benedict 41.45m 136' 0"
5. Albert, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 41.25m 135' 4"
6. Sutton, Marc SR-4 Benedict 41.13m 134' 11"
7. Spiecha, Ryan FR-1 Charleston Southern 40.44m 132' 8"
8. Dunlap, Jacob SR-4 East Tenn. St. 40.16m 131' 9"
9. Bertrand, Richard SR-4 Citadel 39.96m 131' 1"
10. Rhodes, Harry SR-4 Alabama State 38.50m 126' 4"
11. Moore, Jacob SR-4 Charleston Southern 38.38m 125' 11"
Discus Open Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. White, Jordan SR-4 VMI 46.22m 151' 8"
2. Talk, Elijah JR-3 Ashland 45.30m 148' 7"
3. Milch, Nathan SR-4 Appalachian State 44.70m 146' 8"
4. Byfield, Roshaine JR-3 Alabama State 43.96m 144' 3"
5. Botett, Nicholas FR-1 Appalachian State 42.21m 138' 6"
6. Sanchez, Grant SR-4 VMI 35.94m 117' 11"
7. Thomas, Steven SO-2 Coppin State 35.09m 115' 1"
  Seme, Alex FR-1 Ashland FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV