March 25, 2017
|
Simon Fraser - Burnaby, BC
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jarron, Lukas SR-4 British Columbia 3:51.94
2. Gay, John JR-3 British Columbia 3:53.47
3. Hooton, Jesse SR-4 British Columbia 3:55.27
4. Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:55.64
5. Taylor, Christopher SR-4 British Columbia 3:56.58
6. Trummer, Max JR-3 British Columbia 3:57.21
7. Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:57.53
8. Wong, Brendan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:04.14
9. Bergman, Sean FR-1 British Columbia 4:05.63
10. de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:07.15
11. Milic, Michael FR-1 British Columbia 4:08.30
12. Gallagher, Thomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:10.21
13. Biro, Stefan FR-1 British Columbia 4:10.73
14. Sekhon, Jalen JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:13.06
15. Weston, Jake   Unattached 4:13.52
16. O'Reilly, Liam FR-1 British Columbia 4:14.82
17. Hyunk, Miles   Unattached British Columb 4:14.87
18. Broatch, Thomas FR-1 British Columbia 4:15.46
19. Halliday, Kieran SO-2 British Columbia 4:17.04
20. Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:21.51
21. Cormier, Matthew JR-3 British Columbia 4:22.15
22. Sprickerhoff, Conlan   Thompson Rivers University 4:24.95
23. Serviss, Samuel SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:28.95
24. McGrath, Liam   Thompson Rivers University 4:41.14
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biro, Stefan FR-1 British Columbia 4:10.73
2. Weston, Jake   Unattached 4:13.52
3. O'Reilly, Liam FR-1 British Columbia 4:14.82
4. Hyunk, Miles   Unattached British Columb 4:14.87
5. Broatch, Thomas FR-1 British Columbia 4:15.46
6. Halliday, Kieran SO-2 British Columbia 4:17.04
7. Cormier, Matthew JR-3 British Columbia 4:22.15
8. Sprickerhoff, Conlan   Thompson Rivers University 4:24.95
9. Serviss, Samuel SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:28.95
10. McGrath, Liam   Thompson Rivers University 4:41.14
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jarron, Lukas SR-4 British Columbia 3:51.94
2. Gay, John JR-3 British Columbia 3:53.47
3. Hooton, Jesse SR-4 British Columbia 3:55.27
4. Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:55.64
5. Taylor, Christopher SR-4 British Columbia 3:56.58
6. Trummer, Max JR-3 British Columbia 3:57.21
7. Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:57.53
8. Wong, Brendan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:04.14
9. Bergman, Sean FR-1 British Columbia 4:05.63
10. de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:07.15
11. Milic, Michael FR-1 British Columbia 4:08.30
12. Gallagher, Thomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:10.21
13. Sekhon, Jalen JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:13.06
14. Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:21.51