April 8-9, 2017
|
U. of Mary - Bismarck, ND

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Speicher , Brady Sampers, Daniel JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadU-Mary1:01:53.63 2:04.896 18103 -
2.5.Young , Josh Young , Josh JR-3FR-1MSU-MoorheadNorth Dakota1:53.6365 33:01:59.386 2588 -
3.6.Gagner, Cody Young, Matthew FR-1JR-3MSU-MoorheadNorth Dakota16:01:55.1587 36:02:12.6929 6 315
4.6.Olson, Teegan Schiller, Noah SO-2SR-4U-MaryValley City State33:01:55.9085 36:02:02.25 523 -
5.9.Wilke, Samuel Aguirre, Daniel FR-1FR-1U-MaryMSU-Moorhead9:01:56.95 33:01:55.9085 43 6
6.7.Fenstermacher, Joseph Speicher , Brady SO-2FR-1North DakotaValley City State1:58.627 36:02:12.6929 0321 -
7.20.Rambow, Orin Olson, Colin SO-2SO-2Valley City StateNorth Dakota33:01:59.386 2:01.652 220 315
8.23.Aguirre, Daniel Sampers, Daniel JR-3FR-1Dickinson St.Dickinson St.55:01:59.4178 55:01:59.4178 315 220
9.9.Guillot, Tristen Bartholomay, AlexSO-2JR-3Dickinson St.Dickinson St.36:01:59.8232 55:01:59.4178 - -
10.18.Schiller, Noah Machado, Daniel FR-1FR-1North DakotaMSU-Moorhead2:01.652 2:22.93 - -
11.15.Kalinowski, Ryan Fenstermacher, Joseph FR-1SR-4MSU-MoorheadJamestown36:02:02.25 36:02:12.6929 - -
12.24.Dannenbring, Gabe Konschak, Austin FR-1 MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead2:04.097 2:22.93 - 523
13.15.Wollman, Jack Olson, Teegan FR-1FR-1U-MaryMSU-Moorhead2:04.3148 2:07.02 - -
14.8.Mansfield, Dakota Olson, Teegan FR-1FR-1Dickinson St.UNAT-North Dakota State2:04.765 1:01:53.63 - -
15.23.Machado, Daniel Schiller, Noah SO-2SO-2Valley City StateMSU-Moorhead2:04.896 1:01:53.63 - -
16.5.Schank, ConnorSampers, Daniel  JR-3UNAT-North Dakota StateMSU-Moorhead20:02:06.19 20:02:06.19 - -
17.15.Ruebke , Mitchell Olson, Colin SR-4SO-2MSU-MoorheadU-Mary2:06.510 20:02:06.19 - 6
18.1.Hettich, Dave Bartholomay, AlexFR-1JR-3North DakotaJamestown10:02:06.881 20:02:06.19 - 523
19.12.Olson, Colin Schiller, Noah FR-1FR-1Minot StateNorth Dakota2:07.02 33:01:55.9085 - 315
20.21.Young, Matthew Olson, Colin SO-2JR-3JamestownJamestown24:02:09.118 1:53.6365 - -
21.18.Bartholomay, AlexYoung , Josh  SO-2UNAT-North Dakota StateMSU-Moorhead2:09.7102 33:01:55.9085 - -
22.1.Konschak, Austin Guillot, Tristen FR-1FR-1U-MaryNorth Dakota36:02:12.6929 2:04.3148 - 43
23.10.Sampers, Daniel Fenstermacher, Joseph FR-1FR-1JamestownNorth Dakota30:02:17.97 9:01:56.95 - -
24.20.Wagner, Dakota Hettich, Dave SO-2SR-4JamestownUNAT-North Dakota State2:22.93 24:02:09.118 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.4.1.1.Fenstermacher, Joseph Young, Matthew Speicher , Brady Olson, Teegan SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2MSU-MoorheadJamestownMSU-MoorheadNorth Dakota1:59.826439:01:53.63751:53.631:56.952828654910-
2.2.2.1.Gagner, Cody Olson, Teegan Young , Josh Fenstermacher, Joseph SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3North DakotaU-MaryMSU-MoorheadU-Mary1:53.631:55.906139:01:53.637530:02:09.114-734828035
3.6.3.9.Guillot, Tristen Fenstermacher, Joseph Gagner, Cody Speicher , Brady SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2North DakotaDickinson St.MSU-MoorheadU-Mary30:02:09.1141:59.826439:01:55.15139:01:55.151035-688734
20.5.4.1.Speicher , Brady Speicher , Brady Olson, Teegan Young, Matthew JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2North DakotaNorth DakotaU-MaryJamestown1:55.90611:53.631:55.90611:53.63-035035-
20.5.5.4.Young, Matthew Speicher , Brady Wilke, Samuel Young, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadJamestownU-MaryU-Mary1:56.95239:01:53.63751:56.9521:56.952--654734
6.3.6.9.Fenstermacher, Joseph Speicher , Brady Fenstermacher, Joseph Speicher , Brady FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadJamestownNorth DakotaU-Mary1:56.9521:59.82641:58.6261:55.9061910734734654
20.5.9.4.Young , Josh Young , Josh Guillot, Tristen Young, Matthew FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3U-MaryNorth DakotaDickinson St.U-Mary30:02:09.1141:55.90611:59.826439:01:53.6375-734--
3.1.20.20.Young, Matthew Olson, Teegan Young, Matthew Young, Matthew JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadJamestownU-Mary39:01:55.1511:58.62630:02:09.1141:59.8264688734-688
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.19.Rambow, Orin Bartholomay, AlexSO-2 Valley City StateValley City State1:59.38142:01.65239822-
8.19.Aguirre, Daniel Schank, ConnorJR-3JR-3Dickinson St.UNAT-North Dakota State1:59.4134:02:06.19181-
10.8.Schiller, Noah Rambow, Orin FR-1JR-3North DakotaNorth Dakota2:01.652346:02:04.098--
11.8.Kalinowski, Ryan Aguirre, Daniel FR-1 MSU-MoorheadDickinson St.44:02:02.253644:02:02.2536--
12.19.Dannenbring, Gabe Dannenbring, Gabe FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadMinot State46:02:04.09844:02:02.2536--
16.11.Schank, ConnorSchiller, Noah  FR-1UNAT-North Dakota StateValley City State34:02:06.1911:59.3814-9822
19.12.Olson, Colin Schank, ConnorFR-1SO-2Minot StateMSU-Moorhead48:02:07.0201:59.41-81
21.7.Bartholomay, AlexSchiller, Noah  FR-1UNAT-North Dakota StateDickinson St.59:02:09.71951:59.41--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.23.Wollman, Jack Wollman, Jack FR-1SO-2U-MaryU-Mary14:02:04.3120:02:06.5199--
14.23.Mansfield, Dakota Machado, Daniel FR-1FR-1Dickinson St.North Dakota2:04.76014:02:04.31--
15.13.Machado, Daniel Sampers, Daniel SO-2FR-1Valley City StateU-Mary32:02:04.89614:02:04.31--
17.18.Ruebke , Mitchell Konschak, Austin SR-4FR-1MSU-MoorheadU-Mary20:02:06.51992:22.9315--
18.13.Hettich, Dave Ruebke , Mitchell FR-1SO-2North DakotaValley City State2:06.8821:02:12.6912--
22.24.Konschak, Austin Ruebke , Mitchell FR-1FR-1U-MaryNorth Dakota1:02:12.69122:04.760--
23.24.Sampers, Daniel Ruebke , Mitchell FR-1FR-1JamestownMSU-Moorhead9:02:17.9720:02:06.5199--
24.22.Wagner, Dakota Ruebke , Mitchell SO-2FR-1JamestownU-Mary2:22.93152:22.9315--