May 11-12, 2017
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA WIAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 11.91 -0.3
2. Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.94 -0.3
3. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.06 -0.3
4. Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 12.27 -0.3
5. Melvin, Corrine SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.28 -1.6
6. Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.34 -1.6
7. Blumkaitis, Julia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.36 -1.6
8. Truss, Courtney JR-3 Aquinas 12.40 -0.3
9. Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 12.47 -1.6
10. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.48 -0.3
11. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.50 -0.3
12. Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.55 0.1
13. Smith, Nikki FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.56 -1.6
14. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.57 0.1
15. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.61 0.6
16. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.66 -1.6
17. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 12.69 0.1
18. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.79 0.2
19. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.80 0.2
20. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.81 0.1
21. Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 12.84 0.2
22. Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 12.85 0.1
23. Johnson, Kaleea SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.86 0.1
24. Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.87 0.2
25. Heller, Meghan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.93 0.3
26. VonLeggett, Jade SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.96 0.2
27. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.98 0.2
28. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 12.99 0.3
29. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 13.01 -1.6
30. Timm, Amanda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.07 -0.6
31. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 13.10 0.2
32. Eyamba, Eunice SO-2 Aquinas 13.15 0.1
33. Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13.25 0.6
34. Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.26 0.3
35. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 13.43 0.3
36. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.49 -0.6
37. Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.56 0.3
38. Schmidt, Michelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13.77 -0.6
39. Losacker, Tess FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 14.09 -0.6
40. Felcan, Jacqui SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.27 -0.6
41. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 14.81 0.6
  Lewis, Jetaeia   EXH 12.22 -1.6
  Athey, Amber   EXH 14.30 -0.6
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.61
2. Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13.25
3. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 14.81
100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Timm, Amanda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.07
2. Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.49
3. Schmidt, Michelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13.77
4. Losacker, Tess FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 14.09
5. Felcan, Jacqui SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.27
6. Athey, Amber   EXH 14.30
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heller, Meghan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.93
2. Martinez, Christina FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 12.99
3. Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.26
4. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SO-2 Albion 13.43
5. Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.56
100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.79
2. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.80
3. Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 12.84
4. Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.87
5. VonLeggett, Jade SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.96
6. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.98
7. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 13.10
100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Askew, Olivia JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.55
2. Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.57
3. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 12.69
4. Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.81
5. Dolphin, Rachel SR-4 Adrian 12.85
6. Johnson, Kaleea SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.86
7. Eyamba, Eunice SO-2 Aquinas 13.15
100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Melvin, Corrine SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.28
2. Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.34
3. Blumkaitis, Julia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.36
4. Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 12.47
5. Smith, Nikki FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.56
6. Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.66
7. Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 13.01
8. Lewis, Jetaeia   EXH 12.22
100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 11.91
2. Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.94
3. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.06
4. Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 12.27
5. Truss, Courtney JR-3 Aquinas 12.40
6. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.48
7. Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.50