May 11-12, 2017
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.68 -0.3
2. Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.75 0.1
3. Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 21.82 -0.3
4. Dudley, DeQuan FR-1 McKendree 21.85 -0.4
5. Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.89 0.1
6. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.90 0.1
7. Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.07 -0.4
8. Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 22.08 -0.4
9. Freeman, Sam JR-3 Aquinas 22.13 0.1
10. Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 22.18 0.6
11. Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 22.21 0.1
12. Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 22.21 -0.4
13. Munar, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 22.26 0.1
14. Fritz, Alex FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.27 -0.4
15. Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 22.44 -0.3
16. Bailey, Richmond SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.51 -1.1
17. Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.52 -0.4
18. Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.58 -0.3
19. Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 22.66 -1.1
20. Stratton, Noah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 22.72 -1.1
21. Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 22.81 0.6
22. Troupe, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 22.96 -0.3
23. Horta, Cristobal FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.97 -0.3
24. Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 22.97 -1.0
25. Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 22.99 0.6
26. Chin, Clifford SO-2 Washington U. 23.00 -1.1
27. Klaassen, Andre SR-4 Cedarville 23.03 -1.0
28. Enstrom, Logan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.28 -0.3
29. Stone, Curtis SO-2 Berry 23.29 -1.1
30. Stallworth, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 23.34 +0.0
31. Pater, Patrick FR-1 DuPage 23.34 0.4
32. Smith, Marcus JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.43 +0.0
33. Williams, Raheem FR-1 Washington U. 23.46 -1.0
34. Wilner, Sam JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.48 -0.3
35. Fleming, Joseph FR-1 DuPage 23.70 -0.3
36. Roedl, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.73 0.4
37. Hand, Austin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.76 +0.0
38. George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 23.88 -1.0
39. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.18 0.4
40. Prince, Marcus FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.49 +0.0
41. Lloyd, Marwan FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.61 +0.0
42. Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.73 +0.0
  Parks, Aaron   EXH 22.69 -1.1
  Christine, Jude   EXH 22.09 -0.3
  Sonoiki, Yemi   EXH 23.71 +0.0
  Downing, Denzel   EXH 22.75 -0.4
  Barber, Beau Senior EXH 25.65 +0.0
  Barenas, Mario Senior EXH 26.10 +0.0
  Johnson, Nathan Senior EXH 22.89 -0.3
  Nguyen, Ben 6 EXH 23.41 -0.3
  Steck, David Senior Greater Milwaukee Track C 22.43 -1.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hand, Austin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.76
2. Lloyd, Marwan FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.61
3. Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.73
4. Barber, Beau Senior EXH 25.65
5. Barenas, Mario Senior EXH 26.10
200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stallworth, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 23.34
2. Smith, Marcus JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.43
3. Prince, Marcus FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.49
4. Sonoiki, Yemi   EXH 23.71
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pater, Patrick FR-1 DuPage 23.34
2. Roedl, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.73
3. Chao, Jason JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.18
200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horta, Cristobal FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.97
2. Enstrom, Logan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.28
3. Wilner, Sam JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.48
4. Fleming, Joseph FR-1 DuPage 23.70
5. Johnson, Nathan Senior EXH 22.89
6. Nguyen, Ben 6 EXH 23.41
200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 22.97
2. Klaassen, Andre SR-4 Cedarville 23.03
3. Williams, Raheem FR-1 Washington U. 23.46
4. George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 23.88
5. Steck, David Senior Greater Milwaukee Track C 22.43
200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Richmond SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.51
2. Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 22.66
3. Stratton, Noah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 22.72
4. Chin, Clifford SO-2 Washington U. 23.00
5. Stone, Curtis SO-2 Berry 23.29
6. Parks, Aaron   EXH 22.69
200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 22.18
2. Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 22.81
3. Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 22.99
200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dudley, DeQuan FR-1 McKendree 21.85
2. Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.07
3. Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 22.08
4. Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 22.21
5. Fritz, Alex FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.27
6. Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.52
7. Downing, Denzel   EXH 22.75
200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.68
2. Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 21.82
3. Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 22.44
4. Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.58
5. Troupe, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 22.96
6. Christine, Jude   EXH 22.09
200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.75
2. Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.89
3. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.90
4. Freeman, Sam JR-3 Aquinas 22.13
5. Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 22.21
6. Munar, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 22.26