April 25, 2017
|
Lewis U. (Eastern Deadline) - Romeoville, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.43   10
2. Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 12.57   8
3. Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.73   6
4. Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 12.74   5
5. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 12.85   4
6. Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 13.62   3
7. Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.65   2
8. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 13.87   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.20   3.6
2. Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 12.38   2.6
3. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 12.61   2.6
4. Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 12.75   3.6
5. Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.80   3.6
6. Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.13   2.6
7. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 13.52   2.6
8. Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 13.66   3.6
9. Morales, Berenice SO-2 North Park 13.75   3.6
10. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 14.25   2.6
11. Mastersen, Lilia FR-1 McKendree 15.51   3.6
  Staisiunaite, Egle   UNAT-North Park DNS   2.6
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 12.38  
2. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 12.61  
3. Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.13  
4. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 13.52  
5. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 14.25  
  Staisiunaite, Egle   UNAT-North Park DNS  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.20  
2. Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 12.75  
3. Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.80  
4. Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 13.66  
5. Morales, Berenice SO-2 North Park 13.75  
6. Mastersen, Lilia FR-1 McKendree 15.51  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 25.74   10 1.9
2. Brooks, Rachal JR-3 St. Xavier 26.08   8 1.9
3. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 26.42   6 1.9
4. Deck, Kendra   Unattached 26.47   - 1.9
5. Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.60   5 2.4
6. Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 26.61   4 1.9
7. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 27.29   3 1.9
8. Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 28.41   2 2.4
9. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 28.69   1 2.4
10. Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 29.23   - 2.4
11. Iong, Keri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.33   - 2.3
12. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29.86   - 2.3
13. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 30.16   - 2.4
  McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS   - 2.3
  Mastersen, Lilia FR-1 McKendree DNS   - 2.3
  Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier DNS   - 2.3
  Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree DNS   - 1.9
  Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage DNS   - 2.4
  Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS   - 2.4
  Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS   - 2.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Iong, Keri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.33   -
2. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29.86   -
  McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Mastersen, Lilia FR-1 McKendree DNS   -
  Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.60   5
2. Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 28.41   2
3. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 28.69   1
4. Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 29.23   -
5. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 30.16   -
  Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage DNS   -
  Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 25.74   10
2. Brooks, Rachal JR-3 St. Xavier 26.08   8
3. Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 26.42   6
4. Deck, Kendra   Unattached 26.47   -
5. Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 26.61   4
6. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 27.29   3
  Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.40   10
2. Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.51   8
3. Deck, Kendra   Unattached 59.76   -
4. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:01.33   6
5. Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 1:02.04   5
6. Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.62   4
7. Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 1:02.92   3
8. Morales, Berenice SO-2 North Park 1:12.59   2
  Staisiunaite, Egle   UNAT-North Park DNS   -
  Mourey, Shelby SO-2 McKendree DNS   -
  Evans, Kaleigh   Unattached DNS   -
  Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Frey, Sarah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:01.33   6
2. Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 1:02.04   5
3. Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.62   4
4. Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 1:02.92   3
5. Morales, Berenice SO-2 North Park 1:12.59   2
  Staisiunaite, Egle   UNAT-North Park DNS   -
  Mourey, Shelby SO-2 McKendree DNS   -
  Evans, Kaleigh   Unattached DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.40   10
2. Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.51   8
3. Deck, Kendra   Unattached 59.76   -
  Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Frey, Sarah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:11.93 10
2. Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:18.48   8
3. Phillips, Shayna FR-1 McKendree 2:21.50   6
4. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.59   5
5. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.66   4
6. Watkins, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 2:22.62   3
7. Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.32   2
8. Draghi, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.43   1
9. Som, Valerie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.74   -
10. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:25.92   -
11. Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.18   -
12. Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.80   -
13. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:29.78   -
14. Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 2:30.83   -
15. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 2:32.86   -
16. Maletich, Grace FR-1 St. Xavier 2:33.21   -
17. Sanchez, Annette FR-1 St. Xavier 2:34.69   -
18. Peters, Jayne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:41.06   -
19. Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 2:45.33   -
20. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:48.56   -
21. Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 2:53.34   -
22. Koronkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 St. Xavier 2:55.65   -
23. Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:56.34   -
24. McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:13.64   -
  Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree DNS   -
  Johnson, Erika SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis DNS   -
  Evans, Kaleigh   Unattached DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Draghi, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.43   1
2. Som, Valerie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.74   -
3. Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.80   -
4. Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 2:30.83   -
5. Maletich, Grace FR-1 St. Xavier 2:33.21   -
6. Sanchez, Annette FR-1 St. Xavier 2:34.69   -
7. Peters, Jayne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:41.06   -
8. Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 2:45.33   -
9. Wells, Meredith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:48.56   -
10. Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 2:53.34   -
11. Koronkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 St. Xavier 2:55.65   -
12. Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:56.34   -
13. McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:13.64   -
  Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:11.93 10
2. Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:18.48   8
3. Phillips, Shayna FR-1 McKendree 2:21.50   6
4. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.59   5
5. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.66   4
6. Watkins, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 2:22.62   3
7. Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.32   2
8. Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:25.92   -
9. Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.18   -
10. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:29.78   -
11. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 2:32.86   -
  Johnson, Erika SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis DNS   -
  Evans, Kaleigh   Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Polhemus, Amy   Unattached 4:56.32   -
2. Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:00.22   10
3. Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 5:00.27   8
4. Stokes, Deandra SO-2 St. Xavier 5:03.77   6
5. Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 5:07.09   5
6. Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:15.53   4
7. Singleton, Alexandra FR-1 McKendree 5:16.86   3
8. Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 5:22.89   2
9. Rotunno, Amy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:34.45   1
10. Garcia, Natalie FR-1 Lewis 5:37.63   -
11. Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 5:40.82   -
12. Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:43.88   -
13. Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:52.67   -
14. Corkery, Colleen FR-1 McKendree 5:59.15   -
15. Thevara, Katie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:07.82   -
16. Rohn, Jamie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:11.39   -
  Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNF   -
  Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Willging, Ellie SO-2 St. Xavier 10:04.18   10
2. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:31.74   8
3. Maier, Nicole SR-4 St. Xavier 11:03.07   6
4. Downey, Sierra FR-1 St. Xavier 11:17.38   5
5. Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 11:44.15   4
6. Garcia, Lorena FR-1 St. Xavier 11:45.51   3
7. Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:50.18   2
8. Paneral, Jaqui SR-4 Lewis 11:58.09   1
9. Rotunno, Amy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:12.79   -
10. Schalk, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:24.07   -
11. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 12:29.95   -
12. Hartman, Payton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12:30.05   -
13. Camacho, Jocey JR-3 St. Xavier 12:32.87   -
14. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:47.29   -
15. Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 13:14.09   -
16. Thevara, Katie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13:21.17   -
17. Rohn, Jamie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13:28.09   -
18. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 13:28.10   -
19. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 13:40.34   -
20. Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 13:49.49   -
  Dagen, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Del Ponte, Tammi   Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.65   10
2. Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 14.73   8
3. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 15.66   6
4. Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.90   5
5. Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 17.34   4
6. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 17.74   3
7. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 18.00   2
8. Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18.07   1
9. Iong, Keri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.61   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 1:01.62 10
2. Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.64   8
3. Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.42   6
4. Cross, Cortney SR-4 Lewis 1:04.52   5
5. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 1:09.44   4
6. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 1:10.01   3
7. Arcangelo, Dana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:12.81   2
8. Paeth, Kayla SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:13.21   1
9. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 1:15.04   -
10. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 1:19.27   -
  Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Sangster, Julia SO-2 McKendree DNS   -
  Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arcangelo, Dana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:12.81   2
2. Paeth, Kayla SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:13.21   1
3. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 1:15.04   -
4. Volle, Sarah FR-1 DuPage 1:19.27   -
  Castellanos, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Sangster, Julia SO-2 McKendree DNS   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 1:01.62 10
2. Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.64   8
3. Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.42   6
4. Cross, Cortney SR-4 Lewis 1:04.52   5
5. Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 1:09.44   4
6. Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 1:10.01   3
  Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS   -
  Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wittmayer, Jess SO-2 St. Xavier 12:58.59   10
2. McLaughlin, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:06.31   8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.65m   5' 5" 10
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Devoe, Halle SR-4 McKendree 1.60m   5' 3" 6.33
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Mourey, Shelby SO-2 McKendree 1.60m   5' 3" 6.33
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.60m   5' 3" 6.33
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5. Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1.50m   4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 1.50m   4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.45m   4' 9" 2
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Meyer, Courtney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.50m   11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2. Arriaga, Angelica JR-3 Lewis 3.35m   10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
3. Juricic, Mackenzie JR-3 Lewis 3.05m   10' 0" 6
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2.90m   9' 6.25" 5
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Volpendesta, Cierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS     -
  Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis NH     -
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 5.89m 19' 4" 10 2.1
  • 5.75m (2.5)
  • 5.76m (4.5)
  • 5.89m (2.1)
  • 5.75m (2.8)
  • 5.81m (4.4)
  • 5.78m (2.9)
2. Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 5.79m 19' 0" 8 2.8
  • 5.43m (3.3)
  • 5.79m (2.8)
  • 5.31m (3.8)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 5.45m   17' 10.75" 6 4.8
  • 5.09m (4.1)
  • 5.17m (3.4)
  • 5.45m (4.8)
  • 5.14m (3.2)
  • 5.06m (2.7)
  • 5.11m (1.8)
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.42m   17' 9.5" 5 4.9
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m (4.9)
  • 4.97m (2.6)
  • 5.14m (2.4)
  • 5.11m (2.7)
5. Lambros, Alex SO-2 St. Xavier 5.33m   17' 6" 4 1.9
  • 5.07m (2.6)
  • 5.04m (3.5)
  • 5.10m (4.7)
  • 5.33m (1.9)
6. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.27m   17' 3.5" 3 3.8
  • 5.27m (3.8)
  • 5.03m (2.6)
  • 5.22m (4.5)
  • 5.24m (3.3)
  • 5.02m (0.6)
  • 5.10m (2.3)
7. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.98m   16' 4.25" 2 2.0
  • 4.78m (2.6)
  • 4.54m (3.1)
  • 4.98m (2.0)
  • 4.73m (3.3)
  • 4.70m (3.2)
  • 4.92m (3.6)
8. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.88m   16' 0.25" 1 2.1
  • FOUL
  • 4.60m (2.8)
  • 4.88m (2.1)
  • 4.86m (1.6)
  • 4.65m (0.8)
  • 4.51m (1.4)
9. Hudson, Shontana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.78m   15' 8.25" - 2.7
  • 4.67m (2.8)
  • 4.76m (4.3)
  • 4.77m (4.2)
  • 4.78m (2.7)
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m (2.8)
10. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 4.25m   13' 11.5" - 5.6
  • 4.25m (5.6)
  • 3.82m (2.7)
  • 4.11m (3.7)
  Edeko, Isi SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS     -  
  Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS     -  
  Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 11.98m 39' 3.75" 10 1.5
  • 11.98m (1.5)
  • 11.94m (2.4)
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m (2.0)
  • 11.53m (1.0)
  • 11.44m (0.8)
2. Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 11.83m 38' 9.75" 8 3.0
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m (3.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.53m (2.1)
  • FOUL
3. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.10m   36' 5" 6 2.3
  • 11.10m (2.3)
  • 10.98m (1.9)
  • 10.99m (2.1)
  • 10.95m (4.6)
  • 10.42m (1.3)
  • 11.01m (5.0)
4. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 10.98m   36' 0.25" 5 0.9
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m (0.9)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.92m   35' 10" 4 3.0
  • 10.56m (3.8)
  • 10.92m (3.0)
  • 10.56m (1.6)
  • 10.50m (3.3)
  • 10.61m (1.6)
  • 10.66m (2.3)
6. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.70m   35' 1.25" 3 2.1
  • 10.70m (2.1)
  • FOUL
  • 10.68m (1.9)
  • 10.46m (1.5)
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Fox, Emma FR-1 DuPage 10.40m   34' 1.5" 2 3.6
  • 10.40m (3.6)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.12m (2.3)
  • 9.86m (1.2)
8. Lambros, Alex SO-2 St. Xavier 10.36m   34' 0" 1 1.7
  • 10.36m (1.7)
  • 10.18m (4.3)
  • 10.21m (0.6)
9. Ruiz, Kierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.63m   31' 7.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 9.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree ND     -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 14.09m 46' 2.75" 10
  • 13.29m
  • 14.09m
  • 13.72m
  • 13.66m
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
2. Kanam, Fiona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.38m   40' 7.5" 8
  • 12.05m
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • 10.74m
  • 12.01m
  • 11.89m
3. Spencer, Cortesha SR-4 McKendree 12.10m   39' 8.5" 6
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • 11.02m
  • 11.19m
4. Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.05m   39' 6.5" 5
  • 11.33m
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.72m
  • 11.69m
5. Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.68m   38' 4" 4
  • 10.88m
  • 11.38m
  • 11.03m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.68m
  • 10.75m
6. Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.61m   38' 1.25" 3
  • 10.43m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.87m
  • 11.61m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.65m
7. Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis 10.96m   35' 11.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
  • 10.73m
  • 10.96m
  • FOUL
8. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.65m   34' 11.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 10.29m
  • 10.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.08m
9. Crittenden, Ariyan FR-1 Lewis 10.26m   33' 8" -
  • 9.47m
  • 9.94m
  • 10.26m
  • 9.72m
  • 9.76m
  • 10.26m
10. Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.25m   33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.72m
11. Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.19m   33' 5.25" -
  • 9.09m
  • 10.19m
  • 9.70m
12. Collins, Cydney FR-1 McKendree 10.18m   33' 4.75" -
  • 10.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.68m   31' 9.25" -
  • 9.55m
  • 9.28m
  • 9.68m
14. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.58m   31' 5.25" -
  • 9.42m
  • 9.13m
  • 9.58m
15. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.46m   27' 9.25" -
  • 8.46m
  • 8.38m
  • 7.63m
16. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 7.97m   26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97m
  • FOUL
  • 7.48m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 44.80m   147' 0" 10
  • 42.70m
  • FOUL
  • 44.80m
  • 44.57m
  • 44.60m
  • FOUL
2. Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 33.66m   110' 5" 7
  • 27.49m
  • 33.66m
  • 29.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Spencer, Cortesha SR-4 McKendree 33.66m   110' 5" 7
  • 31.76m
  • 33.66m
  • 31.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 33.56m   110' 1" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.62m
  • FOUL
  • 33.56m
  • 33.43m
5. Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 32.91m   108' 0" 4
  • 30.73m
  • 32.91m
  • 30.97m
  • 31.41m
  • FOUL
  • 31.42m
6. Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32.84m   107' 9" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.22m
  • 31.13m
  • 32.84m
  • FOUL
7. Kats, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29.13m   95' 7" 2
  • FOUL
  • 25.40m
  • 29.13m
  • 27.15m
  • 28.88m
  • 24.90m
8. Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 28.94m   94' 11" 1
  • 26.64m
  • FOUL
  • 25.62m
  • 28.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.03m   91' 11" -
  • 27.50m
  • 28.03m
  • 27.30m
  • 27.27m
  • FOUL
  • 24.84m
10. Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.48m   83' 7" -
  • 25.48m
  • 21.74m
  • 23.20m
  Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.95m 186' 10" 10
  • 53.57m
  • 55.78m
  • 53.93m
  • FOUL
  • 56.95m
  • 56.20m
2. Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 52.66m 172' 9" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.38m
  • FOUL
  • 52.66m
  • 50.11m
3. Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 52.32m   171' 8" 6
  • 52.32m
  • FOUL
  • 47.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis 48.85m   160' 3" 5
  • 48.85m
  • FOUL
  • 47.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.88m
5. Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 46.67m   153' 1" 4
  • 42.05m
  • 46.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Johnson, Emma FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 44.64m   146' 5" 3
  • 43.57m
  • FOUL
  • 40.85m
  • 42.86m
  • 41.93m
  • 44.64m
7. Cockburn, Karissa SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 44.20m   145' 0" 2
  • 43.92m
  • 42.46m
  • FOUL
  • 42.34m
  • 41.64m
  • 44.20m
8. Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 43.10m   141' 5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 43.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 42.06m   138' 0" -
  • 40.93m
  • 39.98m
  • FOUL
  • 41.78m
  • FOUL
  • 42.06m
10. Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 38.75m   127' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.75m
11. Schultz, Brittany SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 37.97m   124' 7" -
  • 35.00m
  • 34.59m
  • 37.97m
12. Sikora, Taylor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35.47m   116' 4" -
  • 35.47m
  • 30.50m
  • 34.33m
13. Spencer, Cortesha SR-4 McKendree 34.58m   113' 5" -
  • 30.46m
  • 34.58m
  • 33.50m
14. Kanam, Fiona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 34.54m   113' 4" -
  • 34.54m
  • 34.00m
  • FOUL
15. Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 30.80m   101' 0" -
  • 30.80m
  • 28.28m
  • 30.33m
  Wermeling, Rebeka JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 39.38m   129' 2" 10
  • 31.42m
  • 32.64m
  • 39.38m
  • FOUL
  • 33.77m
  • FOUL
2. Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 35.91m   117' 10" 8
  • 34.46m
  • FOUL
  • 32.48m
  • 35.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Hatalla, Natalie JR-3 Lewis 33.65m   110' 5" 6
  • 33.65m
  • 28.91m
  • FOUL
  • 28.15m
  • FOUL
  • 28.69m
4. Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 30.65m   100' 7" 5
  • 27.76m
  • 25.09m
  • FOUL
  • 30.65m
  • 29.93m
  • PASS
5. Marzano, Giovanna FR-1 DuPage 27.40m   89' 11" 4
  • 21.20m
  • 17.36m
  • 27.40m
  • 25.54m
  • 19.82m
  • FOUL
6. Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 27.13m   89' 0" 3
  • 24.97m
  • 27.13m
  • 26.79m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.96m   81' 11" 2
  • FOUL
  • 24.23m
  • FOUL
  • 24.96m
  • FOUL
  • 24.68m
8. Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 24.53m   80' 6" 1
  • 24.53m
  • 23.07m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.80m   78' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 23.14m
  • FOUL
  • 23.46m
  • 23.80m
10. Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis 23.47m   77' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.47m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
11. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 22.60m   74' 2" -
  • 19.07m
  • 22.60m
  • FOUL
12. Yanni, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.54m   70' 8" -
  • 21.54m
  • 19.36m
  • 20.19m
13. Bodnar, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 20.07m   65' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.07m
  • FOUL
14. Devoe, Halle SR-4 McKendree 18.61m   61' 1" -
  • 17.99m
  • FOUL
  • 18.61m
15. Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16.62m   54' 6" -
  • 16.26m
  • 16.62m
  • 14.81m