April 8, 2017
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Allyn SR-4 Greenville 1:56.89 10
2 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 1:56.97   
3 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:57.46 8
4 John Mangold SO-2 Greenville 1:57.91 6
5 Brock Snarski FR-1 Millikin 1:59.75 5
6 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 2:01.59 4
7 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 2:01.81 3
8 Keenen Johnson FR-1 Vincennes 2:01.92 2
9 Tommy O'Brien FR-1 Millikin 2:02.47 1
10 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 2:03.30 -
11 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 2:05.38 -
12 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 2:05.59 -
13 Dwayne Doss SO-2 Vincennes 2:06.23 -
14 Cale Jausel FR-1 Greenville 2:06.82 -
15 Jose Corona FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.87 -
16 Blake Carlino FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:08.17 -
17 Tayler Carter JR-3 Webster 2:08.20 -
18 Cole Dammeier SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:08.24 -
19 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 2:08.66 -
20 Robbie Wunderlich JR-3 Wabash 2:09.49 -
21 Jackson Pierce FR-1 Greenville 2:10.04 -
22 Christian Devant SO-2 Rockford 2:10.39 -
23 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:10.96 -
24 Hunter Cason FR-1 Webster 2:11.27 -
25 Isaac Gewarges SR-4 Illinois Tech 2:11.36 -
26 Robert Goin SR-4 Greenville 2:13.24 -
27 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 2:14.83 -
28 Jake Shawgo FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:15.32 -
29 Bailey Beard SO-2 Rockford 2:17.60 -
30 Matthew McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 2:17.61 -
31 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 2:18.45 -
32 Steve Reidell FR-1 Wabash 2:19.37 -
33 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 2:20.06 -
34 Jake Tracey SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:25.92 -
35 Sean Hannigan FR-1 Principia 2:26.23 -
36 Nicholas Noel FR-1 Rockford 2:29.87 -
  Michael Giocolo Senior Unattached DNS   
  Johnathon Goodenow SO-2 Greenville DNS   
  Justin Brown FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS   
  Evan Franklin FR-1 Vincennes DNS   
  Stoney Prowell SO-2 Vincennes DNS   
  Quinn Heinbaugh FR-1 Principia DNS   
  Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia DNS   
  Dontrell Carpenter JR-3 Webster DNS   
  Riley Flynn JR-3 Webster DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jose Corona FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.87 -
18 Cole Dammeier SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:08.24 -
19 Christopher Barker FR-1 Wabash 2:08.66 -
25 Isaac Gewarges SR-4 Illinois Tech 2:11.36 -
27 Brandon Brown JR-3 Webster 2:14.83 -
29 Bailey Beard SO-2 Rockford 2:17.60 -
30 Matthew McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 2:17.61 -
32 Steve Reidell FR-1 Wabash 2:19.37 -
33 Brian Hartmann SO-2 Webster 2:20.06 -
34 Jake Tracey SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:25.92 -
35 Sean Hannigan FR-1 Principia 2:26.23 -
36 Nicholas Noel FR-1 Rockford 2:29.87 -
  Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia DNS   
  Dontrell Carpenter JR-3 Webster DNS   
  Riley Flynn JR-3 Webster DNS   
  Justin Brown FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Cale Jausel FR-1 Greenville 2:06.82 -
16 Blake Carlino FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:08.17 -
17 Tayler Carter JR-3 Webster 2:08.20 -
20 Robbie Wunderlich JR-3 Wabash 2:09.49 -
21 Jackson Pierce FR-1 Greenville 2:10.04 -
22 Christian Devant SO-2 Rockford 2:10.39 -
23 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:10.96 -
24 Hunter Cason FR-1 Webster 2:11.27 -
26 Robert Goin SR-4 Greenville 2:13.24 -
28 Jake Shawgo FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:15.32 -
31 Austin Dudley JR-3 Webster 2:18.45 -
  Johnathon Goodenow SO-2 Greenville DNS   
  Quinn Heinbaugh FR-1 Principia DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Timee McElroy SR-4 Millikin 2:01.59 4
7 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 2:01.81 3
9 Tommy O'Brien FR-1 Millikin 2:02.47 1
10 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 2:03.30 -
11 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 2:05.38 -
12 Gryphon Ketterling FR-1 Webster 2:05.59 -
13 Dwayne Doss SO-2 Vincennes 2:06.23 -
  Evan Franklin FR-1 Vincennes DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Allyn SR-4 Greenville 1:56.89 10
2 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 1:56.97   
3 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:57.46 8
4 John Mangold SO-2 Greenville 1:57.91 6
5 Brock Snarski FR-1 Millikin 1:59.75 5
8 Keenen Johnson FR-1 Vincennes 2:01.92 2
  Stoney Prowell SO-2 Vincennes DNS   
  Michael Giocolo Senior Unattached DNS