April 8, 2017
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA DI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 12.53 1.7
2. Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 12.61   3.4
3. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 13.06   3.4
4. Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 13.14   1.7
5. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.28   1.7
6. Griffin, Brittney FR-1 Webster 13.44   3.4
7. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.60   3.4
8. Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech 14.02   1.7
9. Hartin, Gabbie FR-1 Greenville 14.03   1.7
10. Hammann, Bette FR-1 Greenville 14.28   1.7
11. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 14.55   1.7
12. Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15.35   3.4
  Jackson, Ashia JR-3 Webster DNS   3.4
  Matecki, Kathleen FR-1 Webster DNS   3.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 12.61  
2. Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 13.06  
3. Griffin, Brittney FR-1 Webster 13.44  
4. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.60  
5. Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15.35  
  Jackson, Ashia JR-3 Webster DNS  
  Matecki, Kathleen FR-1 Webster DNS  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 12.53
2. Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 13.14  
3. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.28  
4. Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech 14.02  
5. Hartin, Gabbie FR-1 Greenville 14.03  
6. Hammann, Bette FR-1 Greenville 14.28  
7. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 14.55  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 26.37 10 -3.0
2. Castarlenas, Aintzane SO-2 Vincennes 27.40   8 -3.0
3. Desir, Donalda JR-3 Webster 28.05   6 -3.0
4. Fowler, Jayda SO-2 Greenville 28.75   5 -3.0
5. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.96   4 -3.0
6. Niebrugge, Monica SO-2 Greenville 30.23   3 -3.0
7. Huckstep, Sarah SR-4 Webster 30.26   2 -3.0
8. Hammann, Bette FR-1 Greenville 30.57   1 -3.0
  Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS   - -3.0
  Noppenberger, Christine SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS   - -3.0
  Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS   - -3.0
  Wright, Deirdre JR-3 Principia DNS   - -3.0
  Hummel, Genevieve JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS   - -3.0
  Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS   - -3.0
  Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford DNS   - -3.0
  Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Millikin DNS   - -3.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bhagaven, Monica FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.96   4
2. Niebrugge, Monica SO-2 Greenville 30.23   3
3. Hammann, Bette FR-1 Greenville 30.57   1
  Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
  Noppenberger, Christine SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
  Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
  Wright, Deirdre JR-3 Principia DNS   -
  Hummel, Genevieve JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 26.37 10
2. Castarlenas, Aintzane SO-2 Vincennes 27.40   8
3. Desir, Donalda JR-3 Webster 28.05   6
4. Fowler, Jayda SO-2 Greenville 28.75   5
5. Huckstep, Sarah SR-4 Webster 30.26   2
  Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
  Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford DNS   -
  Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Millikin DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 58.58   10
2. Desir, Donalda JR-3 Webster 1:02.14   8
3. Caldwell, Claire FR-1 Millikin 1:03.47   6
4. Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Millikin 1:04.78   5
5. Fowler, Jayda SO-2 Greenville 1:06.18   4
6. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:07.20   3
7. Huckstep, Sarah SR-4 Webster 1:07.86   2
  Powers, Morgan FR-1 Millikin DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.77   10
2. Michl, Jamie   Unattached 2:22.46   -
3. Powers, Morgan FR-1 Millikin 2:22.65   8
4. Davidson, Sydney FR-1 Vincennes 2:23.06   6
5. Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 2:30.15   5
6. Rohr, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:31.41   4
7. Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 2:33.44   3
8. Phibbs, Jessica FR-1 Webster 2:34.18   2
9. Crowley, Rachael SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:36.06   1
10. Catalan, Wendy FR-1 Vincennes 2:37.99   -
11. Magana, Janeth SO-2 Vincennes 2:41.06   -
12. Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 2:42.86   -
13. Drake, Elle FR-1 Millikin 2:46.03   -
14. Nesbit, Kori FR-1 Greenville 2:49.57   -
15. Anello, Brianna FR-1 Greenville 2:52.36   -
16. Pierce, Allegra SO-2 Principia 2:53.90   -
17. Roberts, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:54.94   -
18. Schramm, Megan FR-1 Webster 2:56.92   -
19. Jones, Paige FR-1 Vincennes 2:59.15   -
20. Staunton, Emily FR-1 Principia 3:29.10   -
21. Lading, Haylie FR-1 Millikin 3:34.14   -
  Burns, Gabriella JR-3 Principia DNS   -
  Aguilar Adan, Jessica SO-2 Webster DNS   -
  Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia DNS   -
  Briden, Julia   Illinois Tech DNS   -
  Noll, Sheridan SO-2 Greenville DNS   -
  Lay, Maisie FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
  Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS   -
  Dorman, Savannah FR-1 Webster DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Magana, Janeth SO-2 Vincennes 2:41.06   -
2. Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 2:42.86   -
3. Nesbit, Kori FR-1 Greenville 2:49.57   -
4. Anello, Brianna FR-1 Greenville 2:52.36   -
5. Pierce, Allegra SO-2 Principia 2:53.90   -
6. Roberts, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:54.94   -
7. Schramm, Megan FR-1 Webster 2:56.92   -
8. Staunton, Emily FR-1 Principia 3:29.10   -
  Burns, Gabriella JR-3 Principia DNS   -
  Aguilar Adan, Jessica SO-2 Webster DNS   -
  Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia DNS   -
  Briden, Julia   Illinois Tech DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rohr, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:31.41   4
2. Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 2:33.44   3
3. Phibbs, Jessica FR-1 Webster 2:34.18   2
4. Crowley, Rachael SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:36.06   1
5. Catalan, Wendy FR-1 Vincennes 2:37.99   -
6. Drake, Elle FR-1 Millikin 2:46.03   -
7. Jones, Paige FR-1 Vincennes 2:59.15   -
8. Lading, Haylie FR-1 Millikin 3:34.14   -
  Dorman, Savannah FR-1 Webster DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.77   10
2. Michl, Jamie   Unattached 2:22.46   -
3. Powers, Morgan FR-1 Millikin 2:22.65   8
4. Davidson, Sydney FR-1 Vincennes 2:23.06   6
5. Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 2:30.15   5
  Noll, Sheridan SO-2 Greenville DNS   -
  Lay, Maisie FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
  Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:59.75   10
2. Lay, Maisie FR-1 Vincennes 5:06.04   8
3. Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 5:06.96   6
4. Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 5:07.53   5
5. Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 5:18.86   4
6. McKee, Megan JR-3 Greenville 5:30.99   3
7. Estes, Shirley SO-2 Greenville 5:45.88   2
8. Hasselbusch, Emily FR-1 Greenville 5:46.40   1
9. Pierce, Allegra SO-2 Principia 5:49.92   -
10. Bleisch, Jackie SR-4 Greenville 6:01.84   -
11. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 6:17.99   -
12. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 6:40.78   -
  Burns, Gabriella JR-3 Principia DNS   -
  Briden, Julia   Illinois Tech DNS   -
  Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS   -
  Noll, Sheridan SO-2 Greenville DNS   -
  Da Silva, Anais SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
  Martin , Valerie SR-4 Webster DNS   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKee, Megan JR-3 Greenville 5:30.99   3
2. Estes, Shirley SO-2 Greenville 5:45.88   2
3. Hasselbusch, Emily FR-1 Greenville 5:46.40   1
4. Pierce, Allegra SO-2 Principia 5:49.92   -
5. Bleisch, Jackie SR-4 Greenville 6:01.84   -
6. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 6:17.99   -
7. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 6:40.78   -
  Burns, Gabriella JR-3 Principia DNS   -
  Briden, Julia   Illinois Tech DNS   -
  Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:59.75   10
2. Lay, Maisie FR-1 Vincennes 5:06.04   8
3. Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 5:06.96   6
4. Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 5:07.53   5
5. Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 5:18.86   4
  Noll, Sheridan SO-2 Greenville DNS   -
  Da Silva, Anais SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
  Martin , Valerie SR-4 Webster DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 15.41   10
2. Jones, Paige FR-1 Vincennes 16.71   8
3. Niebrugge, Monica SO-2 Greenville 17.09   6
4. Grobelny, Anna SO-2 Webster 17.57   5
5. Trimuel, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 17.77   4
6. Hanna, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 17.95   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 1:03.56   10
2. Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 1:07.17   8
3. Sowers, Meredith FR-1 Webster 1:09.14   6
4. Caldwell, Claire FR-1 Millikin 1:11.16   5
5. Adams, Gabby JR-3 Greenville 1:16.02   4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goodyear, Brooke JR-3 Greenville 12:10.95 10
2. Cleary, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 13:13.71   8
3. Krol, Natalie FR-1 Millikin 13:21.71   6
  Martin , Valerie SR-4 Webster DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Klyuchnikova, Varvara SO-2 Vincennes 1.70m 5' 7" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2. Battle, Samantha JR-3 Millikin 1.58m   5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3. Ruffner, Sierah JR-3 Greenville 1.58m 5' 2.25" 6
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4. Jones, Paige FR-1 Vincennes 1.53m   5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5. Coday, Colleen SO-2 Webster 1.53m   5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6. Brandt , Megan SO-2 Webster 1.43m   4' 8.25" 3
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
7. Niebrugge, Monica SO-2 Greenville 1.38m   4' 6.25" 2
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford DNS     -
  Valdez, Merica FR-1 Vincennes DNS     -
  Adams, Gabby JR-3 Greenville NH     -
  • 1.33
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Castarlenas, Aintzane SO-2 Vincennes 3.70m 12' 1.5" 10
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
2. Hanna, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 3.00m 9' 10" 8
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
3. Sowers, Meredith FR-1 Webster 2.55m   8' 4.25" 6
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Coday, Colleen SO-2 Webster DNS     -
  Valdez, Merica FR-1 Vincennes NH     -
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pealer, Janisha SO-2 Greenville 5.00m   16' 5" 10 2.2
  • 4.60m (3.6)
  • 4.42m (1.9)
  • 4.58m (1.9)
  • 4.85m (2.2)
  • 4.90m (3.3)
  • 5.00m (2.2)
2. Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech 4.83m   15' 10.25" 8 4.0
  • 4.70m (0.9)
  • 4.60m (3.3)
  • 4.49m (3.4)
  • 4.60m (1.7)
  • 4.83m (4.0)
  • 4.74m (2.2)
3. Battle, Samantha JR-3 Millikin 4.82m   15' 9.75" 6 2.1
  • 4.72m (2.9)
  • 4.80m (2.2)
  • 4.65m (4.3)
  • 4.74m (1.5)
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m (2.1)
4. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.67m   15' 4" 5 4.3
  • FOUL
  • 4.56m (2.5)
  • 4.67m (4.3)
  • 4.67m (2.3)
  • FOUL
  • 4.58m (2.3)
5. Trimuel, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 4.65m   15' 3.25" 4 3.5
  • FOUL
  • 4.47m (1.6)
  • 4.33m (2.8)
  • 4.41m (3.1)
  • 4.41m (2.8)
  • 4.65m (3.5)
6. Grobelny, Anna SO-2 Webster 4.62m   15' 2" 3 2.1
  • FOUL
  • 4.62m (2.1)
  • 4.44m (1.5)
  • 4.44m (1.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 4.41m   14' 5.75" 2 2.7
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.41m (2.7)
  • 4.30m (2.4)
  • PASS
8. Hartin, Gabbie FR-1 Greenville 4.39m   14' 5" 1 2.8
  • 4.39m (2.8)
  • 4.37m (4.5)
  • 4.29m (2.5)
  • FOUL
  • 4.05m (2.2)
  • 4.05m (1.6)
9. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 3.93m   12' 10.75" - 2.2
  • 3.82m (2.4)
  • 3.89m (4.0)
  • 3.93m (2.2)
  • 3.65m (4.3)
  • 3.80m (2.2)
  • 3.88m
10. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 3.89m   12' 9.25" - 1.7
  • 3.78m (2.7)
  • 3.75m (3.5)
  • 3.89m (1.7)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Klyuchnikova, Varvara SO-2 Vincennes 11.37m   37' 3.75" - 2.4
  • 10.84m (2.5)
  • 11.37m (2.4)
  • 11.16m (2.3)
  • 11.06m (2.1)
  • 11.30m (2.0)
  • 11.31m (2.0)
2. Ciriacks, Emma   Illinois Tech 10.07m   33' 0.5" - 2.2
  • FOUL
  • 10.05m (1.9)
  • FOUL
  • 9.86m (2.1)
  • FOUL
  • 10.07m (2.2)
3. Wright, Deirdre JR-3 Principia 10.00m   32' 9.75" - 2.7
  • 9.85m (3.4)
  • 9.83m (2.8)
  • 10.00m (2.7)
  • 9.55m (3.0)
  • 9.85m (3.8)
  • 9.67m (2.6)
3. Grobelny, Anna SO-2 Webster 10.00m   32' 9.75" - 2.7
  • 9.63m (2.8)
  • 10.00m (2.7)
  • 9.98m (2.9)
  • 9.95m (1.5)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 9.88m   32' 5" - 1.6
  • 9.45m (3.0)
  • 9.50m (2.3)
  • 9.39m (2.8)
  • 9.54m (2.8)
  • 9.54m (4.0)
  • 9.88m (1.6)
6. Battle, Samantha JR-3 Millikin 9.83m   32' 3" - 3.8
  • 9.60m (1.7)
  • 9.83m (3.8)
  • 9.53m (3.5)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Pealer, Janisha SO-2 Greenville 9.68m   31' 9.25" - 1.6
  • 8.78m (3.0)
  • 9.38m (2.6)
  • 8.87m (1.7)
  • 9.39m (1.5)
  • 9.68m (1.6)
  • FOUL
8. Lading, Haylie FR-1 Millikin 9.20m   30' 2.25" - 3.2
  • 9.20m (3.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.11m   29' 10.75" - 3.0
  • 9.05m (2.5)
  • FOUL
  • 9.11m (3.0)
  • 8.90m (2.0)
  • 9.01m (3.7)
  • FOUL
  Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin ND     -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Western, Jamesha FR-1 Vincennes 12.84m 42' 1.5" 10
  • 12.84m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.71m
2. Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 12.43m   40' 9.5" 8
  • 12.39m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
3. Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 11.62m 38' 1.5" 6
  • 11.23m
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
  • 10.91m
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
4. Neese, Ellen SO-2 Greenville 11.18m 36' 8.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.57m
  • 10.85m
5. Green, Miranda FR-1 Webster 11.15m   36' 7" 4
  • 10.99m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.65m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.46m
6. Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 10.75m   35' 3.25" 3
  • 10.23m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • 10.75m
7. Niebrugge, Monica SO-2 Greenville 10.08m   33' 1" 2
  • 10.08m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.63m
8. Cebulski, Jenna FR-1 Millikin 9.85m   32' 3.75" 1
  • 9.46m
  • 9.85m
  • 9.48m
  • 8.50m
  • FOUL
  • 8.95m
9. Cory, Jorgia FR-1 Webster 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
  • 9.59m
  • FOUL
  • 9.34m
  • 8.54m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.51m
10. Badger, Bailey SO-2 Webster 9.64m   31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.64m
  • 9.41m
  • 9.55m
11. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.51m   31' 2.5" -
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • 9.51m
  • 8.89m
  • 8.84m
  • 9.43m
12. Tate, Marideth JR-3 Greenville 9.22m   30' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.22m
  • FOUL
13. Abbott, Carly FR-1 Greenville 8.61m   28' 3" -
  • 8.61m
  • 7.57m
  • FOUL
14. Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8.22m   26' 11.75" -
  • 8.11m
  • 8.01m
  • 8.22m
15. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.61m   24' 11.75" -
  • 7.61m
  • 7.35m
  • 7.52m
16. Shane, Madi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7.28m   23' 10.75" -
  • 6.93m
  • 7.28m
  • 7.20m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cebulski, Jenna FR-1 Millikin 9.85m   32' 3.75" 1
2. Cory, Jorgia FR-1 Webster 9.79m   32' 1.5" -
3. Badger, Bailey SO-2 Webster 9.64m   31' 7.5" -
4. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.51m   31' 2.5" -
5. Abbott, Carly FR-1 Greenville 8.61m   28' 3" -
6. Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8.22m   26' 11.75" -
7. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.61m   24' 11.75" -
8. Shane, Madi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7.28m   23' 10.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Western, Jamesha FR-1 Vincennes 12.84m 42' 1.5" 10
2. Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 12.43m   40' 9.5" 8
3. Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 11.62m 38' 1.5" 6
4. Neese, Ellen SO-2 Greenville 11.18m 36' 8.25" 5
5. Green, Miranda FR-1 Webster 11.15m   36' 7" 4
6. Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 10.75m   35' 3.25" 3
7. Niebrugge, Monica SO-2 Greenville 10.08m   33' 1" 2
8. Tate, Marideth JR-3 Greenville 9.22m   30' 3" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 36.95m 121' 3" -
  • 33.34m
  • 35.59m
  • 36.95m
  • 36.01m
2. Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 36.28m   119' 0" -
  • 33.13m
  • 35.86m
  • FOUL
  • 36.28m
3. Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 29.41m   96' 6" -
  • 29.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Abbott, Carly FR-1 Greenville 28.85m   94' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.85m
  • 28.43m
  • 28.46m
5. Neese, Ellen SO-2 Greenville 28.68m   94' 1" -
  • 28.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Cebulski, Jenna FR-1 Millikin 27.99m   91' 10" -
  • 26.59m
  • FOUL
  • 25.36m
  • 27.99m
7. Feldewert, Alyssa JR-3 Webster 27.80m   91' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 27.80m
  • FOUL
  • 2.68m
8. Papez, Victoria SO-2 Greenville 27.68m   90' 10" -
  • 27.68m
  • 27.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Cory, Jorgia FR-1 Webster 26.29m   86' 3" -
  • 24.29m
  • 26.29m
  • FOUL
  • 22.95m
10. Stolzer, Abbie FR-1 Webster 23.84m   78' 2" -
  • 23.84m
  • 22.07m
  • FOUL
  • 22.42m
11. Green, Miranda FR-1 Webster 23.59m   77' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.59m
  • 22.35m
  • 22.41m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 42.80m 140' 5" 10
  • 42.80m
  • 39.19m
  • 39.95m
  • 41.16m
  • 41.41m
  • 40.39m
2. Western, Jamesha FR-1 Vincennes 41.80m   137' 2" 8
  • FOUL
  • 41.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.97m
3. Tate, Marideth JR-3 Greenville 39.94m 131' 0" 6
  • 38.39m
  • 39.89m
  • 39.68m
  • 39.68m
  • 39.94m
  • 34.47m
4. Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 38.68m   126' 11" 5
  • 38.68m
  • 38.55m
  • FOUL
  • 37.15m
  • FOUL
  • 37.31m
5. Neese, Ellen SO-2 Greenville 36.04m   118' 3" 4
  • 36.04m
  • 34.61m
  • FOUL
  • 35.49m
  • 35.59m
  • 34.34m
6. Badger, Bailey SO-2 Webster 34.89m   114' 6" 3
  • 34.34m
  • 33.33m
  • 34.89m
  • 32.89m
  • 34.06m
  • 34.71m
7. Cory, Jorgia FR-1 Webster 34.80m   114' 2" 2
  • 31.80m
  • 30.61m
  • 34.80m
  • 32.84m
  • 30.24m
  • 32.97m
8. Brenner, Carina   Unattached 32.69m   107' 3" -
  • 32.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.66m
  • 31.67m
  • 30.65m
9. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 31.42m   103' 1" 1
  • 29.11m
  • 29.60m
  • 31.42m
  • 28.61m
  • 29.41m
  • 28.92m
10. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 30.64m   100' 6" -
  • 28.70m
  • 29.42m
  • 30.64m
11. Papez, Victoria SO-2 Greenville 30.14m   98' 11" -
  • 30.14m
  • FOUL
  • 29.04m
12. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 28.98m   95' 1" -
  • 28.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Abbott, Carly FR-1 Greenville 26.89m   88' 3" -
  • 26.05m
  • 26.89m
  • 26.10m
14. Villalobos, Jocelynn JR-3 Greenville 24.51m   80' 5" -
  • 24.51m
  • 19.99m
  • FOUL
15. Sims, Maddie FR-1 Greenville 23.25m   76' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 19.81m
  • 23.25m
16. Green, Miranda FR-1 Webster 22.60m   74' 2" -
  • 22.57m
  • 22.60m
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brenner, Carina   Unattached 32.69m   107' 3" -
2. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 31.42m   103' 1" 1
3. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 30.64m   100' 6" -
4. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 28.98m   95' 1" -
5. Abbott, Carly FR-1 Greenville 26.89m   88' 3" -
6. Villalobos, Jocelynn JR-3 Greenville 24.51m   80' 5" -
7. Sims, Maddie FR-1 Greenville 23.25m   76' 3" -
8. Green, Miranda FR-1 Webster 22.60m   74' 2" -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 42.80m 140' 5" 10
2. Western, Jamesha FR-1 Vincennes 41.80m   137' 2" 8
3. Tate, Marideth JR-3 Greenville 39.94m 131' 0" 6
4. Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 38.68m   126' 11" 5
5. Neese, Ellen SO-2 Greenville 36.04m   118' 3" 4
6. Badger, Bailey SO-2 Webster 34.89m   114' 6" 3
7. Cory, Jorgia FR-1 Webster 34.80m   114' 2" 2
8. Papez, Victoria SO-2 Greenville 30.14m   98' 11" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Feldewert, Alyssa JR-3 Webster 35.08m   115' 1" 10
  • 23.47m
  • 21.18m
  • 28.35m
  • 27.06m
  • 25.91m
  • 35.08m
2. Ruffner, Sierah JR-3 Greenville 30.77m 100' 11" 8
  • 27.47m
  • 20.00m
  • FOUL
  • 23.55m
  • 23.71m
  • 30.77m
3. Brandt , Megan SO-2 Webster 29.82m   97' 10" 6
  • FOUL
  • 28.56m
  • FOUL
  • 29.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 27.84m   91' 4" 5
  • 27.84m
  • 25.80m
  • 25.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Sims, Maddie FR-1 Greenville 25.35m   83' 2" 4
  • 22.33m
  • 25.35m
  • 24.96m
  • 22.52m
  • 21.24m
  • FOUL
6. Villalobos, Jocelynn JR-3 Greenville 24.89m   81' 8" 3
  • 22.28m
  • 23.21m
  • 24.89m
  • 19.09m
  • 24.62m
  • 22.25m
7. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 24.39m   80' 0" 2
  • 22.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.39m
  • 22.22m
  • 24.33m
8. Griffin, Brittney FR-1 Webster 17.37m   57' 0" 1
  • 17.37m
  • 17.28m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Ouellette, Madison SO-2 Principia DNS     -
  Papez, Victoria SO-2 Greenville ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL