April 8, 2017
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA DI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Mosley, Marlowe FR-1 Vincennes 10.48 10 5.7
2. Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.58   8 5.7
3. Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 10.78 6 5.7
4. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 10.82 5 5.7
5. Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10.83 4 5.7
6. O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin 11.01   3 2.8
7. Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 11.04 1.5 2.8
7. Avant, Isaac FR-1 Wabash 11.04 1.5 5.7
9. Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 11.08 - 5.7
10. Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 11.16 - 2.8
11. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 11.26   - 2.8
12. Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 11.34   - 2.8
  Moothery, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes DNF   - 5.7
  Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster DNS   - 2.8
  Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   - 2.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin 11.01   3
2. Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 11.04 1.5
3. Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 11.16 -
4. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 11.26   -
5. Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 11.34   -
  Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster DNS   -
  Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mosley, Marlowe FR-1 Vincennes 10.48 10
2. Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.58   8
3. Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 10.78 6
4. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 10.82 5
5. Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10.83 4
6. Avant, Isaac FR-1 Wabash 11.04 1.5
7. Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 11.08 -
  Moothery, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Moothery, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes 10.64 2.5
2. Mosley, Marlowe FR-1 Vincennes 10.75   1.8
3. Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.82   2.3
4. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 10.90 3.4
5. Avant, Isaac FR-1 Wabash 10.94 2.5
6. Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 10.97 2.5
7. Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 11.01 2.5
8. Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 11.02 3.4
9. Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 11.14   2.5
10. Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 11.25 2.3
10. Stubbs, Bradley SO-2 Greenville 11.25 2.5
12. Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 11.27 2.3
13. Williams, Bemajedareki JR-3 Millikin 11.40   1.8
14. Marable, Aaron SO-2 Vincennes 11.42   3.4
15. Moeller, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 11.61   2.3
16. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 11.62   2.5
17. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 11.63   1.8
18. Hall, Jemeal   UNAT-Unattached 11.64   2.5
19. Johnson, Alex FR-1 Millikin 11.77   2.5
20. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 11.96   3.4
21. Marrero, Matthew JR-3 Millikin 12.05   2.3
22. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.09   2.3
23. Thompson, Mitch SO-2 Greenville 12.16   2.3
24. Swindell, Shawn FR-1 Webster 12.49   3.4
25. Thompson, Charles SO-2 Principia 13.08   1.8
26. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.35   2.5
27. Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 3:07.83   2.2
28. O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin 3:07.92   2.2
29. Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 3:08.07   2.2
30. Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 3:08.11   2.2
31. Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 3:08.52   2.2
32. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 3:08.57   2.2
  Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS   2.5
  Bethea, NaMhar FR-1 Webster DNS   2.5
  Derse, Josh SO-2 Wabash DNS   2.5
  Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville DNS   3.4
  McLeod-Warrick, David SO-2 Principia DNS   3.4
  Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   2.2
  Camara, Hamid SO-2 Greenville DNS   1.8
  Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville DNS   1.8
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS   1.8
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 11.01
2. Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 11.14  
3. Hall, Jemeal   UNAT-Unattached 11.64  
4. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 13.35  
  Bethea, NaMhar FR-1 Webster DNS  
  Derse, Josh SO-2 Wabash DNS  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 3:07.83  
2. O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin 3:07.92  
3. Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 3:08.07  
4. Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 3:08.11  
5. Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 3:08.52  
6. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 3:08.57  
  Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 10.90
2. Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 11.02
3. Marable, Aaron SO-2 Vincennes 11.42  
4. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 11.96  
5. Swindell, Shawn FR-1 Webster 12.49  
  Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville DNS  
  McLeod-Warrick, David SO-2 Principia DNS  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moothery, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes 10.64
2. Avant, Isaac FR-1 Wabash 10.94
3. Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 10.97
4. Stubbs, Bradley SO-2 Greenville 11.25
5. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 11.62  
6. Johnson, Alex FR-1 Millikin 11.77  
  Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosley, Marlowe FR-1 Vincennes 10.75  
2. Williams, Bemajedareki JR-3 Millikin 11.40  
3. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 11.63  
4. Thompson, Charles SO-2 Principia 13.08  
  Camara, Hamid SO-2 Greenville DNS  
  Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville DNS  
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.82  
2. Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 11.25
3. Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 11.27
4. Moeller, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 11.61  
5. Marrero, Matthew JR-3 Millikin 12.05  
6. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.09  
7. Thompson, Mitch SO-2 Greenville 12.16  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Mosley, Marlowe FR-1 Vincennes 21.87   10 -2.9
2. Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 22.63   8 -2.9
3. Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 23.23 6 -0.7
4. Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 23.28   5 -4.0
5. Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 23.34   4 -4.0
6. Marable, Aaron SO-2 Vincennes 23.39   3 -0.7
7. Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 23.55   1.5 -0.7
7. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 23.55   1.5 -4.0
9. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 23.78   - -0.7
10. Tarpeh, Joseph FR-1 Vincennes 23.81   - -2.4
11. Williams, Bemajedareki JR-3 Millikin 23.83   - -4.0
12. Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 24.05   - -0.7
13. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 24.09   - -2.4
14. Robinson, Brandyn SO-2 Webster 24.12   - -4.0
15. Kaden, Jordan SO-2 Webster 24.15   - -4.0
16. Oscar, Steven FR-1 Greenville 24.25   - -4.0
17. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 24.37   - -2.4
17. Trice, Michael SO-2 Vincennes 24.37   - -4.0
19. Baehl, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 24.50   - -2.4
20. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 24.63   - -1.6
20. Mejia, Jose FR-1 Webster 24.63   - -2.4
22. Stubbs, Bradley SO-2 Greenville 24.73   - -0.7
23. Marrero, Matthew JR-3 Millikin 24.78   - -0.8
24. Johnson, Alex FR-1 Millikin 24.84   - -0.8
25. Young, Vesper SR-4 Millikin 24.90   - -2.4
26. Hayibor, Michael SR-4 Greenville 25.06   - -2.4
27. Vasquez, Luis SO-2 Millikin 25.83   - -0.8
28. Swindell, Shawn FR-1 Webster 26.44   - -0.8
29. Peterson, Konrad SO-2 Principia 28.89   - -1.6
  Downs, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes DNS   - -2.9
  Moothery, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes DNS   - -2.9
  Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster DNS   - -2.9
  O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin DNS   - -2.9
  Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin DNS   - -2.9
  Gray, Bruce   Unattached DNS   - -2.9
  Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Millikin DNS   - -0.7
  Polzin, David SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   - -0.7
  Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash DNS   - -1.6
  Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   - -1.6
  Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS   - -2.4
  Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Vincennes DNS   - -0.8
  White, Maurshawnee FR-1 Vincennes DNS   - -0.8
  Mitic , Dimitrije FR-1 Webster DNS   - -0.8
  Peschke, Nik FR-1 Principia DNS   - -0.8
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 24.63   -
2. Peterson, Konrad SO-2 Principia 28.89   -
  Schuler, Aaron SR-4 Wabash DNS   -
  Opoku, Kwame SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marrero, Matthew JR-3 Millikin 24.78   -
2. Johnson, Alex FR-1 Millikin 24.84   -
3. Vasquez, Luis SO-2 Millikin 25.83   -
4. Swindell, Shawn FR-1 Webster 26.44   -
  Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
  White, Maurshawnee FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
  Mitic , Dimitrije FR-1 Webster DNS   -
  Peschke, Nik FR-1 Principia DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tarpeh, Joseph FR-1 Vincennes 23.81   -
2. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 24.09   -
3. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 24.37   -
4. Baehl, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 24.50   -
5. Mejia, Jose FR-1 Webster 24.63   -
6. Young, Vesper SR-4 Millikin 24.90   -
7. Hayibor, Michael SR-4 Greenville 25.06   -
  Baig, Rayan FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 23.23 6
2. Marable, Aaron SO-2 Vincennes 23.39   3
3. Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 23.55   1.5
4. Thomas, Demis SR-4 Illinois Tech 23.78   -
5. Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 24.05   -
6. Stubbs, Bradley SO-2 Greenville 24.73   -
  Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Millikin DNS   -
  Polzin, David SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 23.28   5
2. Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 23.34   4
3. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 23.55   1.5
4. Williams, Bemajedareki JR-3 Millikin 23.83   -
5. Robinson, Brandyn SO-2 Webster 24.12   -
6. Kaden, Jordan SO-2 Webster 24.15   -
7. Oscar, Steven FR-1 Greenville 24.25   -
8. Trice, Michael SO-2 Vincennes 24.37   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mosley, Marlowe FR-1 Vincennes 21.87   10
2. Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 22.63   8
  Downs, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
  Moothery, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
  Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster DNS   -
  O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin DNS   -
  Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin DNS   -
  Gray, Bruce   Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 50.80 10
2. Trice, Michael SO-2 Vincennes 50.88   8
3. Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 51.02 6
4. Kaden, Jordan SO-2 Webster 51.05   5
5. Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 51.14 4
6. Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 51.17   3
7. McGee, Chris FR-1 Greenville 51.29 2
8. Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 51.39   1
9. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 52.19   -
10. mccall, jordan   Unattached 52.71   -
11. White, Maurshawnee FR-1 Vincennes 53.37   -
12. Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 53.71   -
13. Tarpeh, Joseph FR-1 Vincennes 53.75   -
14. Kimes, Tyler FR-1 Greenville 53.88   -
15. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 54.41   -
16. Asare, Kelvin   OEP 55.09   -
17. Young, Vesper SR-4 Millikin 55.15   -
18. Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 55.20   -
19. Hayibor, Michael SR-4 Greenville 56.05   -
20. Vasquez, Luis SO-2 Millikin 56.32   -
21. Fowler, Damon JR-3 Webster 56.74   -
22. Goessler , Kyle FR-1 Webster 57.13   -
23. Wermuth, Anders-James SO-2 Rockford 57.75   -
24. Peterson, Konrad SO-2 Principia 1:04.26   -
  Bhaapkar, Shreeraj FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS   -
  Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville DNS   -
  Polzin, David SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fowler, Damon JR-3 Webster 56.74   -
2. Peterson, Konrad SO-2 Principia 1:04.26   -
  Bhaapkar, Shreeraj FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Maurshawnee FR-1 Vincennes 53.37   -
2. Kimes, Tyler FR-1 Greenville 53.88   -
3. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 54.41   -
4. Young, Vesper SR-4 Millikin 55.15   -
5. Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 55.20   -
6. Hayibor, Michael SR-4 Greenville 56.05   -
7. Vasquez, Luis SO-2 Millikin 56.32   -
8. Wermuth, Anders-James SO-2 Rockford 57.75   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 51.02 6
2. Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 51.17   3
3. McGee, Chris FR-1 Greenville 51.29 2
4. Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 52.19   -
5. Tarpeh, Joseph FR-1 Vincennes 53.75   -
6. Goessler , Kyle FR-1 Webster 57.13   -
  Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville DNS   -
  Polzin, David SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Redelman, Parker JR-3 Wabash 50.80 10
2. Trice, Michael SO-2 Vincennes 50.88   8
3. Kaden, Jordan SO-2 Webster 51.05   5
4. Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 51.14 4
5. Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 51.39   1
6. mccall, jordan   Unattached 52.71   -
7. Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 53.71   -
8. Asare, Kelvin   OEP 55.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:56.89 10
2. Thompson, Bobby   Unattached 1:56.97   -
3. Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 1:57.46 8
4. Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 1:57.91 6
5. Snarski, Brock FR-1 Millikin 1:59.75   5
6. McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 2:01.59   4
7. Doughty, Luke JR-3 Wabash 2:01.81   3
8. Johnson, Keenen FR-1 Vincennes 2:01.92   2
9. O'Brien, Tommy FR-1 Millikin 2:02.47   1
10. Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 2:03.30   -
11. Morin, Nick JR-3 Wabash 2:05.38   -
12. Ketterling, Gryphon FR-1 Webster 2:05.59   -
13. Doss, Dwayne SO-2 Vincennes 2:06.23   -
14. Jausel, Cale FR-1 Greenville 2:06.82   -
15. Corona, Jose FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.87   -
16. Carlino, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:08.17   -
17. Carter, Tayler JR-3 Webster 2:08.20   -
18. Dammeier, Cole SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:08.24   -
19. Barker, Christopher FR-1 Wabash 2:08.66   -
20. Wunderlich, Robbie JR-3 Wabash 2:09.49   -
21. Pierce, Jackson FR-1 Greenville 2:10.04   -
22. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 2:10.39   -
23. Kashon, Free SR-4 Wabash 2:10.96   -
24. Cason, Hunter FR-1 Webster 2:11.27   -
25. Gewarges, Isaac SR-4 Illinois Tech 2:11.36   -
26. Goin, Robert SR-4 Greenville 2:13.24   -
27. Brown, Brandon JR-3 Webster 2:14.83   -
28. Shawgo, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:15.32   -
29. Beard, Bailey SO-2 Rockford 2:17.60   -
30. McLeod-Warrick, Matthew FR-1 Principia 2:17.61   -
31. Dudley, Austin JR-3 Webster 2:18.45   -
32. Reidell, Steve FR-1 Wabash 2:19.37   -
33. Hartmann, Brian SO-2 Webster 2:20.06   -
34. Tracey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:25.92   -
35. Hannigan, Sean FR-1 Principia 2:26.23   -
36. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 2:29.87   -
  Prowell, Stoney SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
  Giocolo, Michael   Unattached DNS   -
  Hummel, Elliot SO-2 Principia DNS   -
  Carpenter, Dontrell JR-3 Webster DNS   -
  Flynn, Riley JR-3 Webster DNS   -
  Brown, Justin FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
  Franklin, Evan FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
  Goodenow, Johnathon SO-2 Greenville DNS   -
  Heinbaugh, Quinn FR-1 Principia DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Corona, Jose FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.87   -
2. Dammeier, Cole SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:08.24   -
3. Barker, Christopher FR-1 Wabash 2:08.66   -
4. Gewarges, Isaac SR-4 Illinois Tech 2:11.36   -
5. Brown, Brandon JR-3 Webster 2:14.83   -
6. Beard, Bailey SO-2 Rockford 2:17.60   -
7. McLeod-Warrick, Matthew FR-1 Principia 2:17.61   -
8. Reidell, Steve FR-1 Wabash 2:19.37   -
9. Hartmann, Brian SO-2 Webster 2:20.06   -
10. Tracey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:25.92   -
11. Hannigan, Sean FR-1 Principia 2:26.23   -
12. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 2:29.87   -
  Hummel, Elliot SO-2 Principia DNS   -
  Carpenter, Dontrell JR-3 Webster DNS   -
  Flynn, Riley JR-3 Webster DNS   -
  Brown, Justin FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jausel, Cale FR-1 Greenville 2:06.82   -
2. Carlino, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:08.17   -
3. Carter, Tayler JR-3 Webster 2:08.20   -
4. Wunderlich, Robbie JR-3 Wabash 2:09.49   -
5. Pierce, Jackson FR-1 Greenville 2:10.04   -
6. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 2:10.39   -
7. Kashon, Free SR-4 Wabash 2:10.96   -
8. Cason, Hunter FR-1 Webster 2:11.27   -
9. Goin, Robert SR-4 Greenville 2:13.24   -
10. Shawgo, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:15.32   -
11. Dudley, Austin JR-3 Webster 2:18.45   -
  Goodenow, Johnathon SO-2 Greenville DNS   -
  Heinbaugh, Quinn FR-1 Principia DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 2:01.59   4
2. Doughty, Luke JR-3 Wabash 2:01.81   3
3. O'Brien, Tommy FR-1 Millikin 2:02.47   1
4. Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 2:03.30   -
5. Morin, Nick JR-3 Wabash 2:05.38   -
6. Ketterling, Gryphon FR-1 Webster 2:05.59   -
7. Doss, Dwayne SO-2 Vincennes 2:06.23   -
  Franklin, Evan FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:56.89 10
2. Thompson, Bobby   Unattached 1:56.97   -
3. Baehl, Hayden JR-3 Wabash 1:57.46 8
4. Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 1:57.91 6
5. Snarski, Brock FR-1 Millikin 1:59.75   5
6. Johnson, Keenen FR-1 Vincennes 2:01.92   2
  Prowell, Stoney SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
  Giocolo, Michael   Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 4:05.60   10
2. Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 4:06.02 8
3. Cano Pallares, Jose SO-2 Vincennes 4:08.01   6
4. Potts, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 4:08.41   5
5. McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:09.87   4
6. Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 4:11.87   3
7. Shelton, Jaylen JR-3 Greenville 4:13.12   2
8. Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 4:15.75   1
9. Kroeger, Brendan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:15.76   -
10. Ketterling, Gryphon FR-1 Webster 4:15.87   -
11. Richards, Nate SR-4 Principia 4:16.12   -
12. Henze, Preston FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.30   -
13. Dammeier, Cole SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:21.33   -
14. Hiserote, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:22.19   -
15. Lewis, Cordell JR-3 Wabash 4:25.28   -
16. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 4:25.38   -
17. Brown, Brandon JR-3 Webster 4:25.56   -
18. Dudley, Austin JR-3 Webster 4:30.53   -
19. Carpenter, Dontrell JR-3 Webster 4:30.78   -
20. Ott, Abe SO-2 Principia 4:32.85   -
21. Dir, Noah FR-1 Greenville 4:33.37   -
22. Hummel, Elliot SO-2 Principia 4:35.53   -
23. Chappell, Ruell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:36.42   -
24. Gabel, Ben SR-4 Greenville 4:36.67   -
25. Goodenow, Johnathon SO-2 Greenville 4:37.25   -
26. Benton, Jordan JR-3 Webster 4:38.98   -
27. Lotspiech, Charlie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:39.04   -
28. Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 4:42.71   -
29. Tracey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:42.79   -
30. Hartmann, Brian SO-2 Webster 4:44.84   -
31. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 4:47.06   -
32. Bauer, Kurt FR-1 Vincennes 4:52.66   -
33. Richardson, Ryan FR-1 Principia 4:55.14   -
34. D'Amico, Connor SO-2 Principia 5:01.77   -
35. Roewer, Kyle JR-3 Rockford 5:08.16   -
  Flynn, Riley JR-3 Webster DNF   -
  Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville DNS   -
  Lee, Colin   Unattached DNS   -
  Heinbaugh, Quinn FR-1 Principia DNS   -
  Niswonger, Dylon FR-1 Greenville DNS   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ott, Abe SO-2 Principia 4:32.85   -
2. Dir, Noah FR-1 Greenville 4:33.37   -
3. Hummel, Elliot SO-2 Principia 4:35.53   -
4. Chappell, Ruell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:36.42   -
5. Goodenow, Johnathon SO-2 Greenville 4:37.25   -
6. Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 4:42.71   -
7. Tracey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:42.79   -
8. Hartmann, Brian SO-2 Webster 4:44.84   -
9. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 4:47.06   -
10. Bauer, Kurt FR-1 Vincennes 4:52.66   -
11. Richardson, Ryan FR-1 Principia 4:55.14   -
12. D'Amico, Connor SO-2 Principia 5:01.77   -
13. Roewer, Kyle JR-3 Rockford 5:08.16   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Steward, Chandler FR-1 Wabash 4:15.75   1
2. Kroeger, Brendan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:15.76   -
3. Henze, Preston FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.30   -
4. Hiserote, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:22.19   -
5. Lewis, Cordell JR-3 Wabash 4:25.28   -
6. Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 4:25.38   -
7. Dudley, Austin JR-3 Webster 4:30.53   -
8. Carpenter, Dontrell JR-3 Webster 4:30.78   -
9. Gabel, Ben SR-4 Greenville 4:36.67   -
10. Benton, Jordan JR-3 Webster 4:38.98   -
11. Lotspiech, Charlie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:39.04   -
  Heinbaugh, Quinn FR-1 Principia DNS   -
  Niswonger, Dylon FR-1 Greenville DNS   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 4:05.60   10
2. Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 4:06.02 8
3. Cano Pallares, Jose SO-2 Vincennes 4:08.01   6
4. Potts, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 4:08.41   5
5. McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:09.87   4
6. Tincher, Aaron JR-3 Wabash 4:11.87   3
7. Shelton, Jaylen JR-3 Greenville 4:13.12   2
8. Ketterling, Gryphon FR-1 Webster 4:15.87   -
9. Richards, Nate SR-4 Principia 4:16.12   -
10. Dammeier, Cole SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:21.33   -
11. Brown, Brandon JR-3 Webster 4:25.56   -
  Flynn, Riley JR-3 Webster DNF   -
  Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville DNS   -
  Lee, Colin   Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Witters Hicks, Shane SR-4 Principia 15:32.00   10
2. Cano Pallares, Jose SO-2 Vincennes 16:29.03   8
3. Ingle, Hunter FR-1 Vincennes 16:29.70   6
4. Burchett, Kyle FR-1 Vincennes 17:29.17   5
5. Finley, John   Rockford 17:42.75   4
6. Lynch, Nick FR-1 Principia 17:57.37   3
  Cantrell, Damien FR-1 Greenville DNS   -
  Franklin, Evan FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
  Little, Brayden SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 15.50 10
2. Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 15.60 8
3. Taylor, Michael FR-1 Vincennes 16.39   6
4. Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 16.64   5
5. Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 18.23   4
6. Lamb, Russell FR-1 Greenville 18.26   3
  Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford DNS   -
  Stevens, Mason JR-3 Webster DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 15.44 4.8
2. Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 15.80 4.9
3. Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 15.93 4.9
4. Taylor, Michael FR-1 Vincennes 15.95   4.9
5. Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 16.37 4.8
6. Lamb, Russell FR-1 Greenville 16.62   4.8
7. Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 18.85   4.9
8. Stevens, Mason JR-3 Webster 21.43   4.9
9. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 21.60   4.8
  Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Vincennes DNS   4.8
  Griffith, Richard SO-2 Vincennes DNS   4.8
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 15.44
2. Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 16.37
3. Lamb, Russell FR-1 Greenville 16.62  
4. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 21.60  
  Swift, Jeleel FR-1 Vincennes DNS  
  Griffith, Richard SO-2 Vincennes DNS  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 15.80
2. Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 15.93
3. Taylor, Michael FR-1 Vincennes 15.95  
4. Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 18.85  
5. Stevens, Mason JR-3 Webster 21.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 56.64 10
2. Johnson, Kevin FR-1 Vincennes 56.87   8
3. Lathrop, Gus SO-2 Vincennes 58.12   6
4. Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 58.98 5
5. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 1:00.51   4
6. Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 1:00.55   3
7. Smercina, Zachary JR-3 Webster 1:00.67   2
8. Malone, Rogeno FR-1 Wabash 1:00.89   1
9. Doiron, Lucas FR-1 Greenville 1:02.74   -
10. Taylor, Michael FR-1 Vincennes 1:05.87   -
  Griffith, Ezra SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 1:00.51   4
2. Malone, Rogeno FR-1 Wabash 1:00.89   1
3. Doiron, Lucas FR-1 Greenville 1:02.74   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 56.64 10
2. Johnson, Kevin FR-1 Vincennes 56.87   8
3. Lathrop, Gus SO-2 Vincennes 58.12   6
4. Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 58.98 5
5. Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 1:00.55   3
6. Smercina, Zachary JR-3 Webster 1:00.67   2
7. Taylor, Michael FR-1 Vincennes 1:05.87   -
  Griffith, Ezra SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flynn, Riley JR-3 Webster 9:59.22   10
2. Woods, Jonah JR-3 Wabash 10:03.46   8
3. Goodyear, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 10:10.80   6
4. Nabatov, Elliot FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:27.78   5
5. Zollman, Collin FR-1 Vincennes 10:30.81   4
6. Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:46.65   3
7. Lukens, Drew FR-1 Wabash 10:53.05   2
8. Niswonger, Dylon FR-1 Greenville 11:31.64   1
9. Mueller, Paul FR-1 Webster 12:19.91   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Days, Kaj FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2.05m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXP
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXP
2. Hansen, Evan SO-2 Vincennes 1.93m   6' 4" 8
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3. Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 1.93m   6' 4" 6
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4. Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 1.93m   6' 4" 5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5. Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 1.88m   6' 2" 3.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 1.88m 6' 2" 3.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 1.88m 6' 2" 2
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8. Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 1.83m 6' 0" 1
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
10. Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
11. Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
12. Young, Vesper SR-4 Millikin 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
13. Mansfield, Ross FR-1 Millikin 1.68m   5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Swindell, Shawn FR-1 Webster NH     -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Johnson, Alex FR-1 Millikin NH     -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Garcia, Erick FR-1 Greenville NH     -
  • 1.68
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Downs, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes 4.45m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
2. Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 3.85m   12' 7.5" 8
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
3. Brown, Garrison SR-4 Webster 3.70m   12' 1.5" 6
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
4. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 3.70m   12' 1.5" 5
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
5. Stevens, Mason JR-3 Webster 3.40m   11' 1.75" 4
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6. Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 3.25m   10' 8" 3
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
7. Johnson, Clayton JR-3 Webster 3.25m   10' 8" 2
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
8. Olsen, Mitchel SR-4 Greenville 3.10m   10' 2" 1
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Smith, Sebastian FR-1 Millikin NH     -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Carpenter, Dontrell JR-3 Webster NH     -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Bethea, NaMhar FR-1 Webster NH     -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash NH     -
  • 3.10
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 7.36m   24' 1.75" 10 2.6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.14m (3.2)
  • 6.96m (1.2)
  • FOUL
  • 7.36m (2.6)
2. Downs, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes 7.29m 23' 11" 8 2.7
  • 6.71m (1.9)
  • 6.95m (1.9)
  • 7.20m (2.1)
  • 7.29m (2.7)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 7.05m 23' 1.75" 6 2.0
  • 6.90m (2.1)
  • 7.01m (2.8)
  • FOUL
  • 6.63m (2.6)
  • FOUL
  • 7.05m (2.0)
4. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 6.80m 22' 3.75" 5 3.0
  • 6.64m (2.7)
  • 6.50m (2.1)
  • 6.80m (3.0)
  • 6.45m (4.1)
  • 6.45m (2.3)
  • PASS
5. Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 6.52m 21' 4.75" 4 1.3
  • 6.17m (2.3)
  • FOUL
  • 6.52m (1.3)
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m (2.9)
  • 6.45m (2.6)
6. Strehl, Jared FR-1 Wabash 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3 2.6
  • 6.20m (2.5)
  • 6.25m (1.4)
  • 6.43m (2.6)
  • 6.39m (2.0)
  • 6.20m (2.2)
  • 6.29m (2.4)
7. Goessler , Kyle FR-1 Webster 6.38m   20' 11.25" 2 2.5
  • FOUL
  • 6.38m (2.5)
  • 6.27m (2.2)
  • 6.26m (1.9)
  • 6.10m (2.8)
  • FOUL
8. Mejia, Jose FR-1 Webster 6.16m   20' 2.5" 1 2.8
  • FOUL
  • 5.93m (3.1)
  • 6.16m (2.8)
  • 5.96m (2.8)
  • 5.80m (3.8)
  • 5.70m (3.4)
9. Rosquist, Arthell SO-2 Rockford 6.09m   19' 11.75" - 2.6
  • 5.71m (4.0)
  • FOUL
  • 6.09m (2.6)
  • FOUL
  • 3.87m (2.0)
  • 5.94m (4.5)
10. Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 6.04m   19' 9.75" - 2.5
  • 5.99m (1.9)
  • 5.97m (3.0)
  • 6.04m (2.5)
11. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 5.95m   19' 6.25" - 1.4
  • 5.89m (2.0)
  • FOUL
  • 5.95m (1.4)
12. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 5.87m   19' 3.25" - 3.9
  • 5.62m (2.2)
  • 5.87m (3.9)
  • FOUL
13. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 5.66m   18' 7" - 2.2
  • 5.54m (1.3)
  • 5.66m (2.2)
  • 5.54m (3.0)
14. Thompson, Charles SO-2 Principia 5.46m   17' 11" - 2.1
  • FOUL
  • 5.42m (2.3)
  • 5.46m (2.1)
15. Mays, P.J. FR-1 Wabash 5.36m   17' 7" - 3.2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.36m (3.2)
16. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 5.35m   17' 6.75" - 4.2
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m (4.2)
  • 5.31m (1.5)
17. Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 5.24m   17' 2.25" - 1.8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m (1.8)
18. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.23m   17' 2" - 2.6
  • 4.91m (1.8)
  • 4.95m (4.0)
  • 5.23m (2.6)
19. Young, Vesper SR-4 Millikin 5.07m   16' 7.75" - 2.8
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m (2.8)
  • FOUL
20. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 4.68m   15' 4.25" - 3.5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.68m (3.5)
  Johnson, Clayton JR-3 Webster DNS     -  
  Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville DNS     -  
  Manzano, Angel SR-4 Greenville DNS     -  
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS     -  
  Peschke, Nik FR-1 Principia DNS     -  
  Griffith, Ezra SO-2 Vincennes DNS     -  
  Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville ND     -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Mejia, Jose FR-1 Webster 6.16m   20' 2.5" 1 2.8
2. Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 6.04m   19' 9.75" - 2.5
3. Emlund, Tavin FR-1 Vincennes 5.66m   18' 7" - 2.2
4. Thompson, Charles SO-2 Principia 5.46m   17' 11" - 2.1
5. Mays, P.J. FR-1 Wabash 5.36m   17' 7" - 3.2
6. Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 5.35m   17' 6.75" - 4.2
7. Fasnacht, Cole FR-1 Illinois Tech 5.23m   17' 2" - 2.6
8. Young, Vesper SR-4 Millikin 5.07m   16' 7.75" - 2.8
9. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 4.68m   15' 4.25" - 3.5
  Johnson, Clayton JR-3 Webster DNS     -  
  Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville DNS     -  
  Manzano, Angel SR-4 Greenville DNS     -  
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS     -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 7.36m   24' 1.75" 10 2.6
2. Downs, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes 7.29m 23' 11" 8 2.7
3. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 7.05m 23' 1.75" 6 2.0
4. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 6.80m 22' 3.75" 5 3.0
5. Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 6.52m 21' 4.75" 4 1.3
6. Strehl, Jared FR-1 Wabash 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3 2.6
7. Goessler , Kyle FR-1 Webster 6.38m   20' 11.25" 2 2.5
8. Rosquist, Arthell SO-2 Rockford 6.09m   19' 11.75" - 2.6
9. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 5.95m   19' 6.25" - 1.4
10. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 5.87m   19' 3.25" - 3.9
11. Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 5.24m   17' 2.25" - 1.8
  Peschke, Nik FR-1 Principia DNS     -  
  Griffith, Ezra SO-2 Vincennes DNS     -  
  Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville ND     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 13.66m 44' 9.75" 10 2.9
  • 13.27m (2.1)
  • 13.57m (2.2)
  • 13.14m (3.4)
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m (2.9)
  • 13.60m (0.5)
2. Downs, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes 13.33m   43' 9" 8 0.5
  • 12.84m (2.1)
  • 13.13m (2.2)
  • 13.31m (4.2)
  • 13.33m (0.5)
  • 12.80m (3.1)
  • 13.27m (2.4)
3. Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Millikin 13.00m   42' 8" 6 2.7
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m (1.1)
  • 12.98m (3.8)
  • 12.60m (2.0)
  • 13.00m (2.7)
  • 13.00m (3.0)
4. Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 12.56m 41' 2.5" 5 5.3
  • 1.22m (2.7)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m (2.0)
  • 12.56m (5.3)
  • 11.81m (1.5)
5. Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 12.36m   40' 6.75" 4 6.0
  • 12.36m (6.0)
  • 12.13m (2.1)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 12.10m   39' 8.5" 3 1.7
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m (1.7)
  • 11.99m (2.3)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Garcia, Erick FR-1 Greenville 12.10m   39' 8.5" 2 2.3
  • FOUL
  • 11.57m (4.0)
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m (2.3)
  • 11.90m (2.7)
  • 12.10m (2.3)
8. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.09m   39' 8" 1 3.2
  • 11.49m (2.6)
  • 11.79m (1.3)
  • FOUL
  • 12.09m (3.2)
  • 11.93m (1.9)
  • 11.87m (2.1)
9. Mays, P.J. FR-1 Wabash 11.99m   39' 4" - 2.0
  • 11.26m (2.2)
  • 11.82m (4.0)
  • 11.57m (3.7)
  • 11.51m (2.3)
  • 11.99m (2.0)
  • FOUL
10. Strehl, Jared FR-1 Wabash 11.55m   37' 10.75" - 4.4
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m (4.4)
  • FOUL
11. Mejia, Jose FR-1 Webster 11.45m   37' 6.75" - 2.1
  • FOUL
  • 11.45m (2.1)
  • FOUL
12. Bethea, NaMhar FR-1 Webster 11.43m   37' 6" - 2.2
  • 11.43m (2.2)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 11.28m   37' 0.25" - 3.7
  • 10.66m (2.2)
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m (3.7)
  Rosquist, Arthell SO-2 Rockford DNS     -  
  Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash DNS     -  
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS     -  
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS     -  
  Beard, Trevor   Unattached DNS     -  
  Doiron, Lucas FR-1 Greenville ND     -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Garcia, Erick FR-1 Greenville 12.10m   39' 8.5" 2 2.3
2. Mays, P.J. FR-1 Wabash 11.99m   39' 4" - 2.0
3. Strehl, Jared FR-1 Wabash 11.55m   37' 10.75" - 4.4
4. Mejia, Jose FR-1 Webster 11.45m   37' 6.75" - 2.1
5. Yank, William SO-2 Wabash 11.28m   37' 0.25" - 3.7
  Rosquist, Arthell SO-2 Rockford DNS     -  
  Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash DNS     -  
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS     -  
  Sorribes-Camargo, Javier JR-3 Illinois Tech DNS     -  
  Doiron, Lucas FR-1 Greenville ND     -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 13.66m 44' 9.75" 10 2.9
2. Downs, Jordan SO-2 Vincennes 13.33m   43' 9" 8 0.5
3. Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Millikin 13.00m   42' 8" 6 2.7
4. Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 12.56m 41' 2.5" 5 5.3
5. Schafer, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 12.36m   40' 6.75" 4 6.0
6. Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 12.10m   39' 8.5" 3 1.7
7. Valluri, Saisaketh JR-3 Illinois Tech 12.09m   39' 8" 1 3.2
8. Bethea, NaMhar FR-1 Webster 11.43m   37' 6" - 2.2
  Beard, Trevor   Unattached DNS     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hooten, Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 13.80m 45' 3.5" 10
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 13.29m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.55m
2. Pitts, Dallas SO-2 Wabash 13.66m 44' 9.75" 8
  • 13.11m
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • 13.66m
  • 13.44m
3. Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 13.45m 44' 1.5" 6
  • 13.16m
  • 13.13m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.43m
  • FOUL
  • 13.26m
4. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 13.30m 43' 7.75" 5
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
5. Charles, Tyrin FR-1 Vincennes 13.25m   43' 5.75" 4
  • 13.25m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.30m
6. Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 11.87m   38' 11.5" 3
  • 10.49m
  • 11.51m
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
  • 11.13m
7. McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 11.77m   38' 7.5" 2
  • 11.77m
  • 11.77m
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 10.98m   36' 0.25" 1
  • 10.98m
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m
  • 10.96m
  • 10.47m
9. Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia 10.86m   35' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.12m
10. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 10.83m   35' 6.5" -
  • 10.55m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.09m
11. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 10.82m   35' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.82m
12. Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
  • 10.19m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.35m
13. Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
  • 9.55m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.31m
14. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 10.11m   33' 2" -
  • 9.11m
  • 9.03m
  • 10.11m
15. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 9.97m   32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.67m
16. Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 9.58m   31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.58m
  • FOUL
17. Broomfield, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 9.20m   30' 2.25" -
  • 8.77m
  • 9.20m
  • 8.31m
18. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.62m
  • 9.16m
19. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 9.10m   29' 10.25" -
  • 7.53m
  • 9.10m
  • 6.89m
20. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 8.99m   29' 6" -
  • 8.99m
  • 8.36m
  • 8.46m
21. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 8.77m   28' 9.25" -
  • 8.18m
  • FOUL
  • 8.77m
22. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 8.48m   27' 10" -
  • 8.48m
  • 7.82m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes 10.35m   33' 11.5" -
2. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 10.11m   33' 2" -
3. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 9.97m   32' 8.5" -
4. Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 9.58m   31' 5.25" -
5. Broomfield, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 9.20m   30' 2.25" -
6. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
7. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 9.10m   29' 10.25" -
8. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 8.99m   29' 6" -
9. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 8.48m   27' 10" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hooten, Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 13.80m 45' 3.5" 10
2. Pitts, Dallas SO-2 Wabash 13.66m 44' 9.75" 8
3. Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 13.45m 44' 1.5" 6
4. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 13.30m 43' 7.75" 5
5. Charles, Tyrin FR-1 Vincennes 13.25m   43' 5.75" 4
6. Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 11.87m   38' 11.5" 3
7. McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 11.77m   38' 7.5" 2
8. Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 10.98m   36' 0.25" 1
9. Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia 10.86m   35' 7.75" -
10. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 10.83m   35' 6.5" -
11. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 10.82m   35' 6" -
12. Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
13. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 8.77m   28' 9.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hooten, Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 42.31m 138' 10" 10
  • 39.69m
  • 42.31m
  • FOUL
  • 41.27m
2. McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 39.52m   129' 8" 8
  • 39.51m
  • 39.52m
  • 38.67m
  • 39.24m
3. Atteberry, Dusty SR-4 Greenville 39.36m   129' 2" 6
  • 39.36m
  • 36.60m
  • 37.15m
  • FOUL
4. Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 38.86m   127' 6" 5
  • 38.86m
  • 37.49m
  • 38.62m
  • 38.72m
5. Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 37.91m   124' 4" 4
  • 33.94m
  • 33.98m
  • 37.91m
  • 37.64m
6. Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 36.88m   121' 0" 3
  • 34.00m
  • 36.63m
  • 36.88m
  • 36.00m
7. Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes 36.52m   119' 10" 2
  • 33.89m
  • 35.16m
  • 36.52m
  • 34.83m
8. Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville 36.41m   119' 5" 1
  • 31.30m
  • 33.95m
  • 33.52m
  • 36.41m
9. Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 34.86m   114' 4" -
  • 34.48m
  • 34.80m
  • 32.98m
  • 34.86m
10. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 34.59m   113' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.59m
  • FOUL
11. Crawford, Chris JR-3 Greenville 33.38m   109' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.49m
  • 33.38m
  • FOUL
12. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 33.24m   109' 1" -
  • 33.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 29.98m
13. Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 33.10m   108' 7" -
  • 29.33m
  • 33.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Kirk, Robert SO-2 Millikin 32.63m   107' 1" -
  • 32.63m
  • 31.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 32.22m   105' 8" -
  • 32.22m
  • FOUL
  • 29.35m
  • 31.60m
16. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 31.85m   104' 6" -
  • 29.87m
  • 31.85m
  • 31.54m
  • FOUL
17. Robbins, Ryan JR-3 Webster 31.71m   104' 0" -
  • 31.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.71m
18. York, Jamie FR-1 Webster 31.05m   101' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.05m
19. Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 29.49m   96' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 29.49m
  • FOUL
20. Charles, Tyrin FR-1 Vincennes 27.97m   91' 9" -
  • 27.97m
  • 25.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 20.42m   67' 0" -
  • 20.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS     -
  Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford DNS     -
  Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford DNS     -
  Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford DNS     -
  McLeod-Warrick, David SO-2 Principia DNS     -
  Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford DNS     -
  Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 34.59m   113' 6" -
2. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 33.24m   109' 1" -
3. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 32.22m   105' 8" -
4. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 31.85m   104' 6" -
5. Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 29.49m   96' 9" -
6. Charles, Tyrin FR-1 Vincennes 27.97m   91' 9" -
7. Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 20.42m   67' 0" -
  Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS     -
  Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford DNS     -
  Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford DNS     -
  Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford DNS     -
  McLeod-Warrick, David SO-2 Principia DNS     -
  Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia ND     -
  Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford ND     -
  Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford ND     -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hooten, Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 42.31m 138' 10" 10
2. McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 39.52m   129' 8" 8
3. Atteberry, Dusty SR-4 Greenville 39.36m   129' 2" 6
4. Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 38.86m   127' 6" 5
5. Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 37.91m   124' 4" 4
6. Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 36.88m   121' 0" 3
7. Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes 36.52m   119' 10" 2
8. Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville 36.41m   119' 5" 1
9. Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 34.86m   114' 4" -
10. Crawford, Chris JR-3 Greenville 33.38m   109' 6" -
11. Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 33.10m   108' 7" -
12. Kirk, Robert SO-2 Millikin 32.63m   107' 1" -
13. Robbins, Ryan JR-3 Webster 31.71m   104' 0" -
14. York, Jamie FR-1 Webster 31.05m   101' 10" -
  Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford DNS     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Burgess, Ryan SR-4 Greenville 50.48m 165' 7" 10
  • FOUL
  • 48.71m
  • 44.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.48m
2. Crawford, Chris JR-3 Greenville 46.29m 151' 10" 8
  • FOUL
  • 42.13m
  • FOUL
  • 44.10m
  • FOUL
  • 46.29m
3. Atteberry, Dusty SR-4 Greenville 44.38m 145' 7" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 42.89m 140' 8" 5
  • 39.87m
  • 42.89m
  • 38.76m
  • 42.51m
  • FOUL
  • 40.89m
5. York, Jamie FR-1 Webster 40.69m   133' 6" 4
  • 40.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 40.39m   132' 6" 3
  • 39.16m
  • 40.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 40.06m   131' 5" 2
  • 40.06m
  • FOUL
  • 39.67m
  • 38.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville 39.91m   130' 11" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 39.43m   129' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 39.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.05m
  • FOUL
10. Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 36.57m   120' 0" -
  • 36.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 34.12m   111' 11" -
  • 30.65m
  • 34.12m
  • FOUL
12. Nwajei, Gregory SO-2 Greenville 32.22m   105' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.22m
13. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 31.24m   102' 6" -
  • 31.24m
  • 30.33m
  • FOUL
14. Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia 30.67m   100' 7" -
  • 30.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 28.84m   94' 7" -
  • 27.79m
  • 28.84m
  • FOUL
16. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 28.72m   94' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 23.83m
  • 28.72m
17. Robbins, Ryan JR-3 Webster 28.66m   94' 0" -
  • 28.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 24.41m   80' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 22.40m
  • 24.41m
19. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 24.39m   80' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.73m
  • 24.39m
20. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 24.25m   79' 7" -
  • 23.21m
  • 24.25m
  • 23.82m
21. Broomfield, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 20.49m   67' 3" -
  • 19.46m
  • FOUL
  • 20.49m
  Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Shafer, Jon FR-1 Millikin ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nwajei, Gregory SO-2 Greenville 32.22m   105' 8" -
2. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 31.24m   102' 6" -
3. Puduski, Chris FR-1 Principia 30.67m   100' 7" -
4. Prescott, Kordell FR-1 Wabash 28.84m   94' 7" -
5. Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 28.72m   94' 3" -
6. Robbins, Ryan JR-3 Webster 28.66m   94' 0" -
7. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 24.41m   80' 1" -
8. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 24.39m   80' 0" -
9. Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 24.25m   79' 7" -
10. Broomfield, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 20.49m   67' 3" -
  Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes ND     -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Burgess, Ryan SR-4 Greenville 50.48m 165' 7" 10
2. Crawford, Chris JR-3 Greenville 46.29m 151' 10" 8
3. Atteberry, Dusty SR-4 Greenville 44.38m 145' 7" 6
4. Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 42.89m 140' 8" 5
5. York, Jamie FR-1 Webster 40.69m   133' 6" 4
6. Berning, Russell SO-2 Wabash 40.39m   132' 6" 3
7. Jamison, Reno SR-4 Wabash 40.06m   131' 5" 2
8. Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville 39.91m   130' 11" 1
9. McDonald, Ryan JR-3 Millikin 39.43m   129' 4" -
10. Long, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 36.57m   120' 0" -
11. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 34.12m   111' 11" -
  Shafer, Jon FR-1 Millikin ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wilsman, Phil SO-2 Greenville 55.00m 180' 5" 10
  • 55.00m
  • 51.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.93m
  • 44.71m
2. Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 52.35m   171' 9" 8
  • 48.83m
  • 47.42m
  • 49.58m
  • FOUL
  • 52.35m
  • 50.60m
3. Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 48.76m 160' 0" 6
  • 43.66m
  • FOUL
  • 38.70m
  • PASS
  • 42.12m
  • 48.76m
4. Shafer, Jon FR-1 Millikin 44.00m   144' 4" 5
  • 41.62m
  • 39.24m
  • 44.00m
  • 36.50m
  • 39.79m
  • 39.10m
5. Mitic , Dimitrije FR-1 Webster 43.58m   143' 0" 4
  • 43.19m
  • 43.58m
  • 39.33m
  • FOUL
  • 42.17m
  • 42.62m
6. Seidel, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 41.34m   135' 7" 3
  • FOUL
  • 41.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.39m
  • 41.34m
7. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 39.34m   129' 1" 2
  • 33.75m
  • 35.30m
  • 39.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 38.78m   127' 3" 1
  • 38.78m
  • 36.94m
  • 36.60m
  • 33.99m
  • 36.88m
  • FOUL
9. Nwajei, Gregory SO-2 Greenville 38.47m   126' 2" -
  • 38.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.26m
10. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 38.33m   125' 9" -
  • 35.96m
  • 38.33m
  • 31.00m
11. Baehl, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 38.11m   125' 0" -
  • 37.45m
  • 38.11m
  • 34.58m
12. Griffith, Ezra SO-2 Vincennes 36.57m   120' 0" -
  • 28.89m
  • 36.57m
  • FOUL
13. Straube, Garrad FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 36.33m   119' 2" -
  • 36.33m
  • 35.97m
  • 35.70m
14. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 35.54m   116' 7" -
  • 32.62m
  • 35.54m
  • FOUL
15. Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 35.18m   115' 5" -
  • 34.96m
  • FOUL
  • 35.18m
16. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 33.44m   109' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 33.44m
  • 33.22m
17. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 32.45m   106' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.83m
  • 32.45m
18. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 32.16m   105' 6" -
  • 32.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes 31.96m   104' 10" -
  • 28.00m
  • FOUL
  • 31.96m
20. Strehl, Jared FR-1 Wabash 31.00m   101' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.00m
21. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 29.98m   98' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.98m
  • FOUL
22. Pitts, Dallas SO-2 Wabash 29.92m   98' 2" -
  • 27.46m
  • 29.92m
  • FOUL
23. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 29.31m   96' 2" -
  • 29.31m
  • 25.72m
  • 23.34m
24. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 28.61m   93' 10" -
  • 25.77m
  • 28.61m
  • 24.10m
25. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 24.62m   80' 9" -
  • 20.75m
  • 24.62m
  • 24.35m
26. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 22.00m   72' 2" -
  • 21.29m
  • 22.00m
  • 17.85m
  Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash DNS     -
  Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS     -
  Griffith, Richard SO-2 Vincennes DNS     -
  Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville DNS     -
  Hibbs, Geoffrey JR-3 Principia DNS     -
  Gwinn, Nick SO-2 Wabash DNS     -
  Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville DNS     -
  Lathrop, Gus SO-2 Vincennes ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Stevens, Mason JR-3 Webster ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 48.76m 160' 0" 6
2. Shafer, Jon FR-1 Millikin 44.00m   144' 4" 5
3. Baehl, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 38.11m   125' 0" -
4. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 35.54m   116' 7" -
5. Strehl, Jared FR-1 Wabash 31.00m   101' 8" -
6. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 29.98m   98' 4" -
7. Pitts, Dallas SO-2 Wabash 29.92m   98' 2" -
8. Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 29.31m   96' 2" -
9. Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 24.62m   80' 9" -
10. Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 22.00m   72' 2" -
  Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash DNS     -
  Borha, Aniruddha FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS     -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stumm, Connor SR-4 Wabash 39.34m   129' 1" 2
2. Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 38.78m   127' 3" 1
3. Nwajei, Gregory SO-2 Greenville 38.47m   126' 2" -
4. Straube, Garrad FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 36.33m   119' 2" -
5. Seward, Cole SR-4 Wabash 35.18m   115' 5" -
6. Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 33.44m   109' 8" -
7. Foreman, David JR-3 Illinois Tech 32.45m   106' 5" -
8. Hill, Gaven FR-1 Wabash 32.16m   105' 6" -
9. Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 28.61m   93' 10" -
  Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville DNS     -
  Stevens, Mason JR-3 Webster ND     -
Javelin Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wilsman, Phil SO-2 Greenville 55.00m 180' 5" 10
2. Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 52.35m   171' 9" 8
3. Mitic , Dimitrije FR-1 Webster 43.58m   143' 0" 4
4. Seidel, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 41.34m   135' 7" 3
5. Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 38.33m   125' 9" -
6. Griffith, Ezra SO-2 Vincennes 36.57m   120' 0" -
7. Clem, Dustin FR-1 Vincennes 31.96m   104' 10" -
  Griffith, Richard SO-2 Vincennes DNS     -
  Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville DNS     -
  Hibbs, Geoffrey JR-3 Principia DNS     -
  Gwinn, Nick SO-2 Wabash DNS     -
  Lathrop, Gus SO-2 Vincennes ND     -