May 5-6, 2017
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA Northeast-10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 2:15.75 10
2. Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 2:16.30 8
3. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:16.80 6
4. Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 2:17.30 5
5. Caiazzi, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 2:17.98 4
6. Marston, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 2:19.36 3
7. Freeman, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 2:19.50 2
8. Miller, Rachael SO-2 Le Moyne 2:20.39 1
9. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:22.08 -
10. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:22.51 -
11. Maloney, Seona JR-3 Adelphi 2:22.91 -
12. Buonfiglio, Alexandra SR-4 Stonehill 2:23.02 -
13. Chartier, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 2:23.19 -
14. Saltos, Gabriela SR-4 Adelphi 2:23.49 -
15. Higgins, Kelly FR-1 Stonehill 2:23.94 -
16. Wayss, Danika FR-1 Stonehill 2:24.09 -
17. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:24.43 -
18. Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3 Bentley 2:24.68 -
19. Myers, Christine FR-1 Saint Rose 2:24.91 -
20. Mack, Brittney SO-2 Le Moyne 2:24.95 -
21. Sloan, Jordan FR-1 Le Moyne 2:25.66 -
22. Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:25.96 -
23. Devitto, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 2:26.08 -
24. Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 2:26.99 -
25. Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 2:27.48 -
26. Newman, Abbie FR-1 Bentley 2:27.70 -
27. Mappa, Roey FR-1 Adelphi 2:35.55 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maloney, Seona JR-3 Adelphi 2:22.91 -
2. Wayss, Danika FR-1 Stonehill 2:24.09 -
3. Mack, Brittney SO-2 Le Moyne 2:24.95 -
4. Newman, Abbie FR-1 Bentley 2:27.70 -
5. Mappa, Roey FR-1 Adelphi 2:35.55 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:22.51 -
2. Chartier, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 2:23.19 -
3. Higgins, Kelly FR-1 Stonehill 2:23.94 -
4. Myers, Christine FR-1 Saint Rose 2:24.91 -
5. Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:25.96 -
6. Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 2:27.48 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Freeman, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 2:19.50 2
2. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:22.08 -
3. Buonfiglio, Alexandra SR-4 Stonehill 2:23.02 -
4. Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:24.43 -
5. Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3 Bentley 2:24.68 -
6. Sloan, Jordan FR-1 Le Moyne 2:25.66 -
7. Devitto, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 2:26.08 -
8. Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 2:26.99 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 2:15.75 10
2. Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 2:16.30 8
3. Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:16.80 6
4. Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 2:17.30 5
5. Caiazzi, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 2:17.98 4
6. Marston, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 2:19.36 3
7. Miller, Rachael SO-2 Le Moyne 2:20.39 1
8. Saltos, Gabriela SR-4 Adelphi 2:23.49 -