May 6-7, 2017
|
UMass - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 53.70 10
2. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 54.10 8
3. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 54.41 6
4. MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 55.74 5
5. Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.98 4
6. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 56.24 3
7. Long, Tori SO-2 Davidson 56.52 2
8. Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 56.53 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 54.03
2. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 54.18
3. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 54.97
4. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.65
5. Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 55.95
6. Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.12
7. MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 56.18
8. Long, Tori SO-2 Davidson 56.72
9. Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR-1 Duquesne 56.75
10. Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 56.92
11. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 56.97
12. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.12
13. James, Candice SO-2 VCU 57.54
14. Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.06
15. Pacella, Avery SO-2 Saint Louis 58.42
16. Boerke, Jennifer JR-3 Fordham 59.01
17. Jamrozek, Maddie SO-2 Saint Louis 59.03
18. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 59.45
19. MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 59.71
20. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 59.83
21. Lee, Iman SR-4 VCU 1:00.20
22. Robinson, Marshea SO-2 Richmond 1:03.27
23. Smith, Chloe SO-2 Richmond 1:03.43
24. Ralph, Meaghan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:05.57
  Cole, Chelsea FR-1 St. Bonaventure DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 54.97
2. MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 56.18
3. Long, Tori SO-2 Davidson 56.72
4. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.12
5. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 59.83
6. Robinson, Marshea SO-2 Richmond 1:03.27
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 54.03
2. Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR-1 Duquesne 56.75
3. Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 56.92
4. Jamrozek, Maddie SO-2 Saint Louis 59.03
5. MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 59.71
6. Smith, Chloe SO-2 Richmond 1:03.43
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 54.18
2. James, Candice SO-2 VCU 57.54
3. Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.06
4. Pacella, Avery SO-2 Saint Louis 58.42
5. Lee, Iman SR-4 VCU 1:00.20
6. Ralph, Meaghan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:05.57
  Cole, Chelsea FR-1 St. Bonaventure DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.65
2. Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 55.95
3. Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.12
4. Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 56.97
5. Boerke, Jennifer JR-3 Fordham 59.01
6. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 59.45