April 1, 2017
|
Cowley College - Arkansas City, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A NJCAA DI
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Howard, T'ara SR-4 Langston 11.87 - 1.0
2. Peagler, Javonda FR-1 Butler CC 11.96 - 1.0
3. Saunders, Keosha FR-1 Barton County CC 12.03 - 1.0
4. Smith, Kylia FR-1 Butler CC 12.20   - 1.0
5. Williams, Tiara FR-1 Barton County CC 12.27   - 1.0
6. Blake, Tashoy FR-1 Butler CC 12.28   - 1.0
7. Hawkins, Special SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.35   - 2.8
8. Perkins, Tamar   Track And Field 12.50   - 2.8
9. Sampson, Kionte FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.85   - 2.8
10. Carty, Amanda FR-1 Barton County CC 12.91   - 2.8
11. Young, Cameisha SR-4 Langston 12.96   - 2.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hawkins, Special SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.35  
2. Perkins, Tamar   Track And Field 12.50  
3. Sampson, Kionte FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.85  
4. Carty, Amanda FR-1 Barton County CC 12.91  
5. Young, Cameisha SR-4 Langston 12.96  
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, T'ara SR-4 Langston 11.87
2. Peagler, Javonda FR-1 Butler CC 11.96
3. Saunders, Keosha FR-1 Barton County CC 12.03
4. Smith, Kylia FR-1 Butler CC 12.20  
5. Williams, Tiara FR-1 Barton County CC 12.27  
6. Blake, Tashoy FR-1 Butler CC 12.28  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. McWhite, Mahendra FR-1 Barton County CC 24.94   - 2.7
2. Peagler, Javonda FR-1 Butler CC 25.26   - 2.7
3. Saunders, Keosha FR-1 Barton County CC 25.31   - 2.7
4. Williams, Tiara FR-1 Barton County CC 25.32   - 2.7
5. Smith, Davia FR-1 Butler CC 25.55   - 2.7
6. Willis, Courtney SO-2 Butler CC 25.56   - 2.5
7. Steward, Tia FR-1 Barton County CC 25.93   - 2.7
8. Rogers, Kiana FR-1 Cowley County CC 26.12   - 2.5
9. Ford, Keandria FR-1 Langston 26.21   - 2.5
10. Barnes, Fiona FR-1 Barton County CC 26.38   - 2.5
11. Buchanan, Taya' FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.70   - 2.5
12. Smith, Joycelyn JR-3 Bacone 26.82   - 2.5
13. Thames, Helen SO-2 Butler CC 27.16   - 2.5
14. Anderson, Mary FR-1 Cowley County CC 28.40   - 2.5
15. Reaws, Marciana FR-1 Bacone 30.72   - 2.5
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Joycelyn JR-3 Bacone 26.82  
2. Anderson, Mary FR-1 Cowley County CC 28.40  
3. Reaws, Marciana FR-1 Bacone 30.72  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willis, Courtney SO-2 Butler CC 25.56  
2. Rogers, Kiana FR-1 Cowley County CC 26.12  
3. Ford, Keandria FR-1 Langston 26.21  
4. Barnes, Fiona FR-1 Barton County CC 26.38  
5. Buchanan, Taya' FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.70  
6. Thames, Helen SO-2 Butler CC 27.16  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McWhite, Mahendra FR-1 Barton County CC 24.94  
2. Peagler, Javonda FR-1 Butler CC 25.26  
3. Saunders, Keosha FR-1 Barton County CC 25.31  
4. Williams, Tiara FR-1 Barton County CC 25.32  
5. Smith, Davia FR-1 Butler CC 25.55  
6. Steward, Tia FR-1 Barton County CC 25.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Needham, Taylor JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 57.80   -
2. Smith, Davia FR-1 Butler CC 58.01   -
3. Willis, Courtney SO-2 Butler CC 58.59   -
4. Alcindor, Marie FR-1 Cowley County CC 1:00.08   -
5. Steward, Tia FR-1 Barton County CC 1:00.64   -
6. Buchanan, Taya' FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.56   -
7. Thames, Helen SO-2 Butler CC 1:01.72   -
8. Ruffin, Dayonna JR-3 Langston 1:02.49   -
9. Brimer, Tiajuana SR-4 Langston 1:05.28   -
10. Rogers, Kiana FR-1 Cowley County CC 1:07.25   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buchanan, Taya' FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.56  
2. Ruffin, Dayonna JR-3 Langston 1:02.49  
3. Brimer, Tiajuana SR-4 Langston 1:05.28  
4. Rogers, Kiana FR-1 Cowley County CC 1:07.25  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Needham, Taylor JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 57.80  
2. Smith, Davia FR-1 Butler CC 58.01  
3. Willis, Courtney SO-2 Butler CC 58.59  
4. Alcindor, Marie FR-1 Cowley County CC 1:00.08  
5. Steward, Tia FR-1 Barton County CC 1:00.64  
6. Thames, Helen SO-2 Butler CC 1:01.72  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffiths, Courtney SO-2 Cowley County CC 2:20.22 -
2. Williams, Taylor FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:23.76   -
3. Davidson, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:23.78   -
4. Blattner, Kari SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:25.49   -
5. Similus, Naomi FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:26.38   -
6. Baker, Jeanna FR-1 Butler CC 2:41.46   -
7. Odle, Kendall   Langston 2:42.63   -
8. Stein, mariah SO-2 Barton County CC 2:42.80   -
9. Brimer, Kiajuana SR-4 Langston 2:44.07   -
10. Winter, Sadie   Hesston College 2:44.50   -
11. Rono, Ebigael FR-1 Butler CC 2:45.17   -
12. Bissell, Madison FR-1 Butler CC 2:46.13   -
13. Madsen, Tesla SO-2 Butler CC 2:47.01   -
14. Smith, Ashley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:52.87   -
15. Travis, Kimberly SO-2 Butler CC 2:53.35   -
16. Simpson, Kalynn SO-2 Butler CC 2:54.90   -
17. Sutton, Tierney FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:56.83   -
18. Leigh, Julia FR-1 Langston 3:13.57   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Odle, Kendall   Langston 2:42.63  
2. Brimer, Kiajuana SR-4 Langston 2:44.07  
3. Winter, Sadie   Hesston College 2:44.50  
4. Rono, Ebigael FR-1 Butler CC 2:45.17  
5. Bissell, Madison FR-1 Butler CC 2:46.13  
6. Madsen, Tesla SO-2 Butler CC 2:47.01  
7. Travis, Kimberly SO-2 Butler CC 2:53.35  
8. Simpson, Kalynn SO-2 Butler CC 2:54.90  
9. Sutton, Tierney FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:56.83  
10. Leigh, Julia FR-1 Langston 3:13.57  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffiths, Courtney SO-2 Cowley County CC 2:20.22
2. Williams, Taylor FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:23.76  
3. Davidson, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:23.78  
4. Blattner, Kari SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:25.49  
5. Similus, Naomi FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:26.38  
6. Baker, Jeanna FR-1 Butler CC 2:41.46  
7. Stein, mariah SO-2 Barton County CC 2:42.80  
8. Smith, Ashley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:52.87  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Griffiths, Courtney SO-2 Cowley County CC 4:56.35 -
2. Davidson, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 4:57.80 -
3. Searles, Jade FR-1 Butler CC 4:59.92 -
4. Similus, Naomi FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:00.17 -
5. Williams, Taylor FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:01.07   -
6. TerBush, Kaitlyn FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:06.82   -
7. Vogele, Justine SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:07.30   -
8. Burrell, Roshea FR-1 Butler CC 5:14.44   -
9. Stein, mariah SO-2 Barton County CC 5:26.81   -
10. Smith, Ashley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:27.83   -
11. Gourley, Kayla   Cowley County CC 5:31.18   -
12. Winter, Sadie   Hesston College 5:41.55   -
13. Odle, Kendall   Langston 5:48.10   -
14. McConnell, Rylie FR-1 Cowley County CC 6:14.01   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jepkemboi, Irine SO-2 Butler CC 20:23.21   -
2. Fulton, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 21:50.92   -
3. Finney, Jessica FR-1 Butler CC 22:14.64   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. McWhite, Mahendra FR-1 Barton County CC 14.16 - 1.7
2. Milner, Alexxis SO-2 Butler CC 15.00   - 1.7
3. Alvin, Ed'Quisha FR-1 Barton County CC 15.07   - 1.7
4. Carty, Janelle FR-1 Butler CC 15.13   - 1.7
5. Schmidt, Shelby FR-1 Cowley County CC 16.22   - 2.8
6. Sanders, Andrea SO-2 Cowley County CC 16.66   - 2.8
7. Shumate, Shaley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 16.92   - 2.8
8. Collier, Bailey SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 19.94   - 1.7
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schmidt, Shelby FR-1 Cowley County CC 16.22  
2. Sanders, Andrea SO-2 Cowley County CC 16.66  
3. Shumate, Shaley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 16.92  
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McWhite, Mahendra FR-1 Barton County CC 14.16
2. Milner, Alexxis SO-2 Butler CC 15.00  
3. Alvin, Ed'Quisha FR-1 Barton County CC 15.07  
4. Carty, Janelle FR-1 Butler CC 15.13  
5. Collier, Bailey SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 19.94  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Needham, Taylor JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:04.15 -
2. Carty, Janelle FR-1 Butler CC 1:09.59   -
3. Shumate, Shaley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:10.61   -
4. Lewis, Jasmine SR-4 Langston 1:14.56   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Salinas, Janie SO-2 Butler CC 13:49.54   -
2. Trost, Darian SO-2 Butler CC 14:07.30   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kostiuk, Valeriya SO-2 Butler CC 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2. Collier, Bailey SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.64m   5' 4.5" -
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
3. Neil, Jalicia FR-1 Butler CC 1.54m   5' 0.5" -
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
  • 1.64
4. Milch, Megan SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.54m   5' 0.5" -
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Luansing, Chris SO-2 Cowley County CC 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XX
2. McLaughlin, Madison SO-2 Butler CC 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3. Holt, Bayley FR-1 Cowley County CC 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Robbins, Anna FR-1 Butler CC 2.90m   9' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
5. Silvey, Mina   Cowley College 2.75m   9' 0.25" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Honan, Chalese FR-1 Butler CC NH     -
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Roberts, Jayne FR-1 Butler CC NH     -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Schmidt, Shelby FR-1 Cowley County CC NH     -
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Smith, Kylia FR-1 Butler CC 5.42m   17' 9.5" - 1.3
  • 5.42m (1.3)
  • 5.16m (0.9)
  • 4.95m (-0.3)
  • 5.05m (0.9)
  • 4.94m (2.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Carty, Amanda FR-1 Barton County CC 5.23m   17' 2" - 1.6
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 5.10m (-1.7)
  • 5.23m (1.6)
  • 4.98m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Ford, Keandria FR-1 Langston 5.20m   17' 0.75" - 0.3
  • 4.49m (0.2)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.66m
  • 5.20m (0.3)
  • 4.93m
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Collier, Bailey SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.14m   16' 10.5" - 1.0
  • 4.75m (0.9)
  • 4.81m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (2.1)
  • 4.73m (-0.1)
  • 5.14m (1.0)
5. Sampson, Kionte FR-1 Cowley County CC 4.93m   16' 2.25" - 2.3
  • 4.93m (2.3)
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.71m (0.1)
  • 4.70m (0.6)
6. Brown, Zavannah FR-1 Cowley County CC 4.82m   15' 9.75" - 0.6
  • 4.67m (1.0)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.33m (0.1)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
7. Gaddie, Faith SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.77m   15' 7.75" - 1.7
  • 4.77m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.58m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.47m
  • 4.60m (2.0)
8. Shumate, Shaley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.39m   14' 5" - 0.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.21m (0.8)
  • 4.26m (0.2)
  • 4.25m (1.5)
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (0.2)
  Malone, Angel SO-2 Butler CC FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Carty, Amanda FR-1 Barton County CC 10.62m   34' 10.25" - -1.0
  • 10.05m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.62m (-1.0)
  • 10.53m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Milch, Megan SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.97m   32' 8.5" - -0.9
  • 9.34m (2.1)
  • 9.41m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 9.97m (-0.9)
  • 9.80m (0.2)
  • 9.27m (0.2)
3. Gaddie, Faith SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.50m   31' 2" - 1.5
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 9.50m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 9.47m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (0.6)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Knighton, Leah   Unattached 13.22m   43' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Harlin, Codesha FR-1 Cowley County CC 11.11m   36' 5.5" -
  • 10.13m
  • 10.63m
  • 11.11m
  • 10.28m
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
3. Horner, Julianna FR-1 Butler CC 10.96m   35' 11.5" -
  • 10.57m
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
  • FOUL
  • 10.74m
  • 10.90m
4. Erskine, Dejah FR-1 Butler CC 10.82m   35' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.82m
5. Odunze, Faith SO-2 Butler CC 10.78m   35' 4.5" -
  • 9.95m
  • 10.23m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.78m
  • 9.88m
  • FOUL
6. Meitzenheimer, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.43m
  • 9.65m
  • 10.03m
  • FOUL
  • 10.03m
7. James, Alexis FR-1 Barton County CC 10.36m   34' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
  • FOUL
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • 10.36m
8. Freeman, Erie FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.47m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.03m
9. Benson, Shannon JR-3 Langston 9.16m   30' 0.75" -
  • 8.13m
  • 8.89m
  • 8.96m
  • 8.25m
  • 8.54m
  • 9.16m
10. Nelson, Larissa FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.76m   25' 5.5" -
  • 7.76m
  • 7.16m
  • 6.68m
  • 6.13m
  • 7.10m
  • 7.16m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harlin, Codesha FR-1 Cowley County CC 40.68m 133' 5" -
  • 40.68m
  • 40.32m
  • 40.45m
  • 39.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Brower, Peyton FR-1 Butler CC 36.73m   120' 6" -
  • 36.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.45m
  • 36.23m
  • 33.62m
3. Walford, Grace FR-1 Barton County CC 36.47m   119' 8" -
  • 36.47m
  • 35.44m
  • 34.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.19m
4. James, Alexis FR-1 Barton County CC 36.33m   119' 2" -
  • 36.20m
  • 36.33m
  • FOUL
  • 34.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Freeman, Erie FR-1 Cowley County CC 35.64m   116' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.54m
  • FOUL
  • 33.35m
  • 35.36m
  • 35.64m
6. Horner, Julianna FR-1 Butler CC 34.70m   113' 10" -
  • 32.28m
  • FOUL
  • 29.17m
  • 30.73m
  • 33.10m
  • 34.70m
7. Erskine, Dejah FR-1 Butler CC 32.87m   107' 10" -
  • 31.58m
  • 29.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.87m
  • FOUL
8. Benson, Shannon JR-3 Langston 32.47m   106' 6" -
  • 28.47m
  • 32.23m
  • 31.29m
  • 30.62m
  • 31.61m
  • 32.47m
9. Meitzenheimer, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 29.63m   97' 2" -
  • 24.78m
  • FOUL
  • 29.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Odunze, Faith SO-2 Butler CC 28.80m   94' 6" -
  • 28.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Tipton, Brailea FR-1 Cowley County CC 28.39m   93' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.39m
  • 27.02m
12. Nelson, Larissa FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 16.54m   54' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.54m
  • 16.34m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brower, Peyton FR-1 Butler CC 38.42m   126' 0" -
  • 36.54m
  • 36.46m
  • 35.31m
  • 33.17m
  • 38.42m
  • FOUL
2. Horner, Julianna FR-1 Butler CC 37.94m   124' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.86m
  • 37.94m
  • FOUL
3. James, Alexis FR-1 Barton County CC 36.52m   119' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.90m
  • 35.04m
  • 36.52m
4. Meitzenheimer, Danielle FR-1 Cowley County CC 35.70m   117' 1" -
  • 35.70m
  • FOUL
  • 33.00m
  • FOUL
  • 31.34m
  • 35.15m
5. Walford, Grace FR-1 Barton County CC 33.96m   111' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.35m
  • 31.62m
  • 33.96m
  • FOUL
  • 33.22m
6. Odunze, Faith SO-2 Butler CC 33.79m   110' 10" -
  • 30.10m
  • FOUL
  • 30.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.79m
7. Tipton, Brailea FR-1 Cowley County CC 29.57m   97' 0" -
  • 29.57m
  • 26.68m
  • 28.17m
  • FOUL
  • 26.08m
  • FOUL
8. Freeman, Erie FR-1 Cowley County CC 28.24m   92' 8" -
  • 26.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.24m
9. Nelson, Larissa FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 22.13m   72' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 19.20m
  • 22.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brower, Peyton FR-1 Butler CC 26.80m   87' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Shumate, Shaley JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.90m   85' 0" -
  • 25.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.10m
  • 23.80m
  • FOUL
3. Barnes, Fiona FR-1 Barton County CC 21.30m   69' 10" -
  • 14.30m
  • 21.30m
  • 17.80m
  • 18.60m
  • 16.80m
  • 15.80m
4. Benson, Shannon JR-3 Langston 19.40m   63' 8" -
  • 19.40m
  • 19.10m
  • 16.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Alvin, Ed'Quisha FR-1 Barton County CC 18.20m   59' 8" -
  • 18.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Lewis, Jasmine SR-4 Langston 11.30m   37' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL