March 31 - April 1, 2017
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Khat, Wal   North Iowa Area CC 4:02.45 10
2. Hjelle, Bo FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:02.69 8
3. Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 4:03.30 6
4. Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 4:04.35 5
5. Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 4:05.27 4
6. Pritts, Mitchell SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:05.75 3
7. Lindstrom, James SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:07.28 2
8. Carroll, Jack SO-2 Loras 4:08.95 1
9. Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 4:09.18 -
10. Conklin-Little, Cole FR-1 Loras 4:10.84 -
11. Timmerman, Dillon   Northern Iowa 4:11.48 -
12. Scott, Lee SR-4 Wartburg 4:14.91 -
13. Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:15.09 -
14. Schwartz, Colton   Iowa Track Club 4:16.04 -
15. Sapp, Conor FR-1 Wartburg 4:17.52 -
16. Reschenberg, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:17.56 -
17. Golding, Aaron FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:20.30 -
18. Marquez, Hiram SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:21.87 -
19. Keller, Blake   North Iowa Area CC 4:21.96 -
20. Kraft, John   North Iowa Area CC 4:22.23 -
21. Steinert, Matt   Iowa Track Club 4:22.41 -
22. Toppin, Joel JR-3 Wartburg 4:23.05 -
23. Ross, Max FR-1 Loras 4:23.64 -
24. Schneider, Matthew   Unattached 4:24.62 -
25. Marshall, Michael SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:28.46 -
26. Goslin, Nate SO-2 Loras 4:28.66 -
27. Wells, Zach SR-4 Wartburg 4:30.03 -
28. Blackmon, Jacob FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:30.71 -
29. Sieverding, Joshua   Iowa Track Club 4:34.46 -
30. Fuentes, Jon FR-1 Wartburg 4:37.56 -
31. Reseburg, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:45.64 -
32. Thompson, Tyus FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:52.09 -
33. Tiegen, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.48 -
34. Pradhan, Nikash   Iowa Track Club 4:58.79 -
35. Wilcox, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:04.79 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Khat, Wal   North Iowa Area CC 4:02.45 10
2. Hjelle, Bo FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:02.69 8
3. Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 4:03.30 6
4. Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 4:04.35 5
5. Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 4:05.27 4
6. Pritts, Mitchell SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:05.75 3
7. Lindstrom, James SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:07.28 2
8. Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 4:09.18 -
9. Keller, Blake   North Iowa Area CC 4:21.96 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carroll, Jack SO-2 Loras 4:08.95 1
2. Conklin-Little, Cole FR-1 Loras 4:10.84 -
3. Timmerman, Dillon   Northern Iowa 4:11.48 -
4. Scott, Lee SR-4 Wartburg 4:14.91 -
5. Sapp, Conor FR-1 Wartburg 4:17.52 -
6. Marquez, Hiram SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:21.87 -
7. Kraft, John   North Iowa Area CC 4:22.23 -
8. Toppin, Joel JR-3 Wartburg 4:23.05 -
9. Marshall, Michael SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:28.46 -
10. Wells, Zach SR-4 Wartburg 4:30.03 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:15.09 -
2. Schwartz, Colton   Iowa Track Club 4:16.04 -
3. Reschenberg, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:17.56 -
4. Golding, Aaron FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:20.30 -
5. Steinert, Matt   Iowa Track Club 4:22.41 -
6. Ross, Max FR-1 Loras 4:23.64 -
7. Schneider, Matthew   Unattached 4:24.62 -
8. Blackmon, Jacob FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:30.71 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goslin, Nate SO-2 Loras 4:28.66 -
2. Sieverding, Joshua   Iowa Track Club 4:34.46 -
3. Fuentes, Jon FR-1 Wartburg 4:37.56 -
4. Reseburg, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:45.64 -
5. Thompson, Tyus FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:52.09 -
6. Tiegen, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.48 -
7. Pradhan, Nikash   Iowa Track Club 4:58.79 -
8. Wilcox, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:04.79 -