April 1, 2017
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.63 - 4.5
2. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.80 - 4.5
3. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.95 - 4.5
4. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 11.06   - 4.5
5. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.08   - 4.5
6. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.13   - 4.5
7. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 11.28 - 5.2
8. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.46   - 5.2
9. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 11.60   - 5.2
10. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 11.92   - 5.2
11. Puglia, Mark FR-1 Northeastern 12.05   - 5.2
12. Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 13.02   - 5.2
13. Carter, Alex SO-2 Iona 16.99   - 5.2
14. Sleiman, Ryan JR-3 Iona 18.19   - 5.2
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.63
2. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.80
3. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.95
4. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 11.06  
5. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.08  
6. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.13  
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 11.28
2. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.46  
3. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 11.60  
4. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 11.92  
5. Puglia, Mark FR-1 Northeastern 12.05  
6. Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 13.02  
7. Carter, Alex SO-2 Iona 16.99  
8. Sleiman, Ryan JR-3 Iona 18.19  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 22.43   - 5.5
2. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 22.45   - 5.6
3. Johnson, Justin SR-4 New Haven 22.47 - 5.5
4. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 22.83   - 5.6
5. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 23.50   - 5.5
6. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 23.72   - 5.6
7. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 23.81   - 5.5
8. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 23.87   -  
9. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 24.31   -  
10. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 24.63   -  
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 5.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 22.45  
2. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 22.83  
3. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 23.72  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 22.43  
2. Johnson, Justin SR-4 New Haven 22.47
3. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 23.50  
4. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 23.81  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 23.87  
2. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 24.31  
3. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 24.63  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 51.27   -
2. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 52.06   -
3. Patel, Akash JR-3 Manhattan 52.58   -
4. Puleo, Austin SR-4 Yale 53.03   -
5. Nieves, Jonathan FR-1 Manhattan 54.36   -
6. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 54.43   -
7. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3 Sacred Heart 54.47   -
8. DeAngelis, Mike SR-4 Manhattan 54.99   -
9. Rosato, Carmine FR-1 Manhattan 55.91   -
10. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 56.10   -
11. Chin, Calvin FR-1 Iona 58.00   -
12. Swift, Cameron SR-4 Sacred Heart 59.02   -
13. Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 59.15   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 51.27  
2. Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 52.06  
3. Patel, Akash JR-3 Manhattan 52.58  
4. Puleo, Austin SR-4 Yale 53.03  
5. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3 Sacred Heart 54.47  
6. DeAngelis, Mike SR-4 Manhattan 54.99  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nieves, Jonathan FR-1 Manhattan 54.36  
2. Washington, Daikichi FR-1 New Haven 54.43  
3. Rosato, Carmine FR-1 Manhattan 55.91  
4. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 56.10  
5. Chin, Calvin FR-1 Iona 58.00  
6. Swift, Cameron SR-4 Sacred Heart 59.02  
7. Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 59.15  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kerin, Jack FR-1 Dartmouth 2:02.34   -
2. Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 2:02.96   -
3. Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:04.81   -
4. Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:05.01   -
5. Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 2:05.78   -
6. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 2:06.31   -
7. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 2:07.40   -
8. Cappuccitti, Mark FR-1 Marist 2:07.47   -
9. Duffey, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 2:07.52   -
10. Cain, Enoch FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:08.68   -
11. Lehman, Dan JR-3 Fairfield 2:10.21   -
12. Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:11.06   -
13. Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:11.53   -
14. Armstrong, Evan FR-1 Northeastern 2:12.13   -
15. Xanthacos, Stavros   Unattached 2:12.68   -
16. Kates, Sunil SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.19   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerin, Jack FR-1 Dartmouth 2:02.34  
2. Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 2:02.96  
3. Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:04.81  
4. Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 2:05.78  
5. Paiva, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 2:06.31  
6. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 2:07.40  
7. Duffey, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 2:07.52  
8. Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:11.53  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:05.01  
2. Cappuccitti, Mark FR-1 Marist 2:07.47  
3. Cain, Enoch FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:08.68  
4. Lehman, Dan JR-3 Fairfield 2:10.21  
5. Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:11.06  
6. Armstrong, Evan FR-1 Northeastern 2:12.13  
7. Xanthacos, Stavros   Unattached 2:12.68  
8. Kates, Sunil SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.19  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 4:12.69   -
2. Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 4:12.76   -
3. Alberico, Christian FR-1 Iona 4:13.71   -
4. Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:14.51   -
5. Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 4:15.35   -
6. Donovan, Connor SO-2 Northeastern 4:15.84   -
7. Garbier, James JR-3 Northeastern 4:17.09   -
8. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 4:17.71   -
9. Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 4:17.82   -
10. Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 4:18.26   -
11. Montague, Alex FR-1 Dartmouth 4:18.34   -
12. Forte, Steve JR-3 Manhattan 4:19.84   -
13. Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern 4:22.11   -
14. Condon, Daniel JR-3 Northeastern 4:22.20   -
15. Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 4:22.38   -
16. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:23.60   -
17. Novak, Luke FR-1 Northeastern 4:26.32   -
18. Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:27.86   -
19. Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 4:29.66   -
20. Salit, Timothy SO-2 Fairfield 4:29.68   -
21. Esposito, Will FR-1 Marist 4:34.48   -
22. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:38.78   -
23. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:42.34   -
24. Turbush, Brandon FR-1 New Haven 4:43.65   -
25. Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 4:43.69   -
26. Abdur-Rashid, Dawud JR-3 Manhattan 4:52.92   -
27. Margres, Chris FR-1 Fairfield 4:54.92   -
28. Rehm, Bryan   UNAT-Northeastern 4:58.34   -
29. Reilly, Bryan   Unattached 4:58.56   -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 4:12.69  
2. Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:14.51  
3. Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 4:15.35  
4. Donovan, Connor SO-2 Northeastern 4:15.84  
5. Garbier, James JR-3 Northeastern 4:17.09  
6. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 4:17.71  
7. Lamberth, Chance FR-1 Northeastern 4:17.82  
8. Condon, Daniel JR-3 Northeastern 4:22.20  
9. Novak, Luke FR-1 Northeastern 4:26.32  
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 4:12.76  
2. Alberico, Christian FR-1 Iona 4:13.71  
3. Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 4:18.26  
4. Montague, Alex FR-1 Dartmouth 4:18.34  
5. Forte, Steve JR-3 Manhattan 4:19.84  
6. Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern 4:22.11  
7. Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 4:22.38  
8. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:23.60  
9. Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:27.86  
10. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:38.78  
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 4:29.66  
2. Salit, Timothy SO-2 Fairfield 4:29.68  
3. Esposito, Will FR-1 Marist 4:34.48  
4. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:42.34  
5. Turbush, Brandon FR-1 New Haven 4:43.65  
6. Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 4:43.69  
7. Abdur-Rashid, Dawud JR-3 Manhattan 4:52.92  
8. Margres, Chris FR-1 Fairfield 4:54.92  
9. Rehm, Bryan   UNAT-Northeastern 4:58.34  
10. Reilly, Bryan   Unattached 4:58.56  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McClellan, Thomas JR-3 Iona 16:05.22   -
2. Corso, Clint SO-2 Northeastern 16:19.62   -
3. Fortna, Carl   Unattached 16:29.28   -
4. Hillman, Dan FR-1 Marist 16:41.03   -
5. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:43.98   -
6. Mann, Tyler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17:00.64   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 14.81 - 5.4
2. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.84 - 5.4
3. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 14.87 - 5.4
4. Mirando, Sean SO-2 Manhattan 15.45   - 5.1
5. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 15.52   - 5.4
6. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 15.59   - 5.4
7. Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 15.84   - 5.1
8. Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 15.90   - 5.4
9. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 16.43   - 5.1
10. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 16.44   - 5.1
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 14.81
2. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.84
3. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 14.87
4. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 15.52  
5. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 15.59  
6. Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 15.90  
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mirando, Sean SO-2 Manhattan 15.45  
2. Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 15.84  
3. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 16.43  
4. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 16.44  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 58.53   -
2. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 58.69   -
3. Mirando, Sean SO-2 Manhattan 58.69   -
4. Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer JR-3 Manhattan 58.95   -
5. Bassous, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 59.00   -
6. Boudreau, Kevin SO-2 Northeastern 1:01.06   -
7. Kelleher, Bryan   Unattached 1:01.51   -
8. Hislop, Jules SR-4 Dartmouth 1:01.54   -
9. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 1:01.96   -
10. Ohazuruike, Shawn FR-1 Dartmouth 1:02.20   -
11. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.24   -
12. Hanson, Lukas SO-2 Northeastern 1:09.68   -
13. Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 1:10.24   -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 58.53  
2. Bassous, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 59.00  
3. Boudreau, Kevin SO-2 Northeastern 1:01.06  
4. Hislop, Jules SR-4 Dartmouth 1:01.54  
5. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 1:01.96  
6. Ohazuruike, Shawn FR-1 Dartmouth 1:02.20  
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 58.69  
2. Mirando, Sean SO-2 Manhattan 58.69  
3. Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer JR-3 Manhattan 58.95  
4. Kelleher, Bryan   Unattached 1:01.51  
5. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.24  
6. Hanson, Lukas SO-2 Northeastern 1:09.68  
7. Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 1:10.24  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:59.39   -
2. Romano, Dan SO-2 Northeastern 10:05.89   -
3. Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 10:22.92   -
4. Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:40.25   -
5. McCluskey, Scott SO-2 Northeastern 10:40.84   -
6. Sullivan IV, James   Unattached 10:47.54   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 1.99m   6' 6.25" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2. McCord, Keith SO-2 Yale 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3. Mahon, Donagh FR-1 Harvard 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Julian, Alex SR-4 Northeastern 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
5. James, Judah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
6. Foster, Brenton FR-1 Manhattan 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
7. Clements, Cody SO-2 Yale 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
7. Quaye, Philip FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
9. DiMartino, Joseph FR-1 Northeastern 1.79m   5' 10.5" -
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
10. Rotella, Mario FR-1 New Haven 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Koller, Michael JR-3 Yale NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Laut, Austin SO-2 Yale 5.00m 16' 4.75" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
2. Cosculluela, Max SR-4 Dartmouth 5.00m 16' 4.75" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
3. Kartz, Travis FR-1 Northeastern 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
4. Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
5. West, Ian FR-1 Harvard 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
6. Brown, Jack SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
7. Ammirati, Luke SO-2 Manhattan 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
8. DeLucia, Giuseppe SR-4 Sacred Heart 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
9. Smith, Austin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10. Giannini, Santino SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
11. Woodhouse, Chris SO-2 Manhattan 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
12. Hoeller, Marc Stefan SR-4 Manhattan 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Miller, Matthew JR-3 Harvard NH     -
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Sandoli, Christopher JR-3 Manhattan NH     -
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Travins, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart NH     -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Roney, Andrew SR-4 Harvard NH     -
  • 4.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tronsson, Hendric FR-1 Dartmouth 6.91m 22' 8" -
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.66m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
2. Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 6.87m   22' 6.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.70m (+0.0)
3. Jednacak, Bruno FR-1 Yale 6.86m   22' 6.25" -
  • 6.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 6.64m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Shih, Jimmy SO-2 Yale 6.72m   22' 0.75" -
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • 6.72m (+0.0)
  • 6.64m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
5. Griffith, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • 6.04m (+0.0)
  • 6.16m (+0.0)
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
5. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 6.56m   21' 6.25" -
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.54m (+0.0)
  • 6.43m (+0.0)
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
7. Vilajeti, Dan FR-1 Manhattan 6.42m   21' 0.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Mansson, Carl JR-3 Yale 6.34m   20' 9.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
  • 6.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Scanlon, Jesse FR-1 Dartmouth 6.30m   20' 8" -
  • 6.30m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
10. Johnson, Justin SO-2 New Haven 5.32m   17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.32m (+0.0)
  Petrovsky, Matus SO-2 Dartmouth FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 14.18m   46' 6.25" -
  • 14.05m (+0.0)
  • 13.84m (+0.0)
  • 14.10m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.68m (+0.0)
  • 14.18m (+0.0)
2. Vilajeti, Dan FR-1 Manhattan 13.77m   45' 2.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.63m (+0.0)
  • 13.70m (+0.0)
  • 13.77m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Murray, George SR-4 New Haven 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.25m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.02m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Knox, D'Nathan FR-1 New Haven 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 13.01m (+0.0)
  • 12.36m (+0.0)
  • 12.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.03m (+0.0)
  • 12.20m (+0.0)
5. Shih, Jimmy SO-2 Yale 12.99m   42' 7.5" -
  • 12.65m (+0.0)
  • 12.99m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.73m (+0.0)
  • 11.33m (+0.0)
  Johnson, Justin SO-2 New Haven FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 16.34m 53' 7.5" -
  • 16.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Ruh, Ethan FR-1 Dartmouth 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
  • 15.34m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.26m
  • 14.49m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
3. Hoops, Jacob JR-3 Yale 15.56m 51' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.12m
  • 15.27m
  • 15.54m
  • 15.56m
  • FOUL
4. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.33m 50' 3.5" -
  • 14.34m
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.01m
  • 15.33m
5. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
  • 15.23m
  • 14.98m
  • 14.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Brennan, Tim SR-4 Dartmouth 14.94m   49' 0.25" -
  • 14.73m
  • 14.66m
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • 14.94m
  • 14.91m
7. Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.64m   48' 0.5" -
  • 14.09m
  • 14.64m
  • 14.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Kelly, Turner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.59m 47' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • 14.59m
  • FOUL
9. Minor, Colin JR-3 Dartmouth 14.33m   47' 0.25" -
  • 14.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 13.51m   44' 4" -
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.96m   42' 6.25" -
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Amster, Kade SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.52m   41' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
14. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 11.05m   36' 3" -
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Saez, Angel   Holyoke CC 10.45m   34' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.45m
16. Puglia, Mark FR-1 Northeastern 10.00m   32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Moriarity, James   Holyoke CC 9.98m   32' 9" -
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 9.82m   32' 2.75" -
  • 9.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 9.58m   31' 5.25" -
  • 9.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 6.02m   19' 9" -
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 13.10m 42' 11.75"
2. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.96m   42' 6.25"
3. Amster, Kade SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.52m   41' 1"
4. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 11.05m   36' 3"
5. Saez, Angel   Holyoke CC 10.45m   34' 3.5"
6. Puglia, Mark FR-1 Northeastern 10.00m   32' 9.75"
7. Moriarity, James   Holyoke CC 9.98m   32' 9"
8. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 9.82m   32' 2.75"
9. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 9.58m   31' 5.25"
10. Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 6.02m   19' 9"
  Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern FOUL    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 16.34m 53' 7.5"
2. Ruh, Ethan FR-1 Dartmouth 15.63m 51' 3.5"
3. Hoops, Jacob JR-3 Yale 15.56m 51' 0.75"
4. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.33m 50' 3.5"
5. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 15.23m 49' 11.75"
6. Brennan, Tim SR-4 Dartmouth 14.94m   49' 0.25"
7. Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.64m   48' 0.5"
8. Kelly, Turner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.59m 47' 10.5"
9. Minor, Colin JR-3 Dartmouth 14.33m   47' 0.25"
10. Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 13.51m   44' 4"
  Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Menocal, Gus JR-3 Manhattan 49.75m 163' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 47.33m
  • FOUL
  • 49.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 49.10m 161' 1" -
  • 43.84m
  • FOUL
  • 49.10m
  • 48.15m
  • 48.93m
  • FOUL
3. Saunders, Kyle SR-4 So. Conn. St. 46.96m 154' 1" -
  • 46.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 46.52m 152' 7" -
  • 42.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Downs, Marcus SO-2 Yale 45.74m 150' 1" -
  • 44.65m
  • FOUL
  • 45.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.20m
6. Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 45.57m 149' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 45.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.57m
  • FOUL
7. Wignot, Nicholas SO-2 Brown 40.67m   133' 5" -
  • 40.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 40.15m   131' 9" -
  • 40.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Kocienda, Nick JR-3 Manhattan 39.62m   130' 0" -
  • 39.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 38.95m   127' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.95m
  • FOUL
11. Ruh, Ethan FR-1 Dartmouth 37.78m   123' 11" -
  • 37.00m
  • 37.78m
  • FOUL
12. Dombrowski, Evan JR-3 Brown 37.65m   123' 6" -
  • 37.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 36.22m   118' 10" -
  • 36.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Kelly, Turner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 35.78m   117' 5" -
  • 35.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Carter, Christian JR-3 Sacred Heart 34.81m   114' 2" -
  • 34.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 34.45m   113' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.45m
17. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 32.02m   105' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.02m
18. Robinson, Nico SR-4 Dartmouth 30.17m   99' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.17m
  • FOUL
19. Park, Chase SO-2 Harvard 27.46m   90' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.46m
  Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Swaine, Dillon FR-1 New Haven FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Saez, Angel   Holyoke CC FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Waugh, Eric SO-2 Manhattan FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 40.15m   131' 9"
2. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 38.95m   127' 9"
3. Ruh, Ethan FR-1 Dartmouth 37.78m   123' 11"
4. Kelly, Turner SO-2 So. Conn. St. 35.78m   117' 5"
5. Carter, Christian JR-3 Sacred Heart 34.81m   114' 2"
6. Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 34.45m   113' 0"
7. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 32.02m   105' 1"
8. Robinson, Nico SR-4 Dartmouth 30.17m   99' 0"
9. Park, Chase SO-2 Harvard 27.46m   90' 1"
  Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL    
  Swaine, Dillon FR-1 New Haven FOUL    
  Saez, Angel   Holyoke CC FOUL    
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Menocal, Gus JR-3 Manhattan 49.75m 163' 3"
2. Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 49.10m 161' 1"
3. Saunders, Kyle SR-4 So. Conn. St. 46.96m 154' 1"
4. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 46.52m 152' 7"
5. Downs, Marcus SO-2 Yale 45.74m 150' 1"
6. Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 45.57m 149' 6"
7. Wignot, Nicholas SO-2 Brown 40.67m   133' 5"
8. Kocienda, Nick JR-3 Manhattan 39.62m   130' 0"
9. Dombrowski, Evan JR-3 Brown 37.65m   123' 6"
10. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 36.22m   118' 10"
  Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL    
  Waugh, Eric SO-2 Manhattan FOUL    
  Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Russell, Owen SO-2 Brown 58.62m 192' 4" -
  • 55.91m
  • 56.16m
  • 58.52m
  • 58.62m
  • 57.82m
  • 58.62m
2. Brennan, Tim SR-4 Dartmouth 55.80m 183' 1" -
  • 54.58m
  • 54.38m
  • 54.76m
  • 54.82m
  • 55.80m
  • FOUL
3. Gray, Giovanni JR-3 Northeastern 53.57m 175' 9" -
  • 45.42m
  • FOUL
  • 50.19m
  • 53.57m
  • 51.01m
  • FOUL
4. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 52.74m 173' 0" -
  • 52.74m
  • 50.53m
  • 48.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Minor, Colin JR-3 Dartmouth 51.97m 170' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 51.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Whitener, Josh SR-4 Harvard 50.43m   165' 5" -
  • 50.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.00m
  • 49.02m
  • 49.97m
7. Taylor, Damon JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.09m 164' 4" -
  • 49.99m
  • 50.09m
  • 49.78m
  • FOUL
  • 48.68m
  • 49.23m
8. Comery, Aaron SR-4 Brown 49.64m   162' 10" -
  • 46.40m
  • 49.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Amster, Kade SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.53m 159' 3" -
  • 48.53m
  • 45.63m
  • FOUL
10. Coppolino, Michael FR-1 Brown 48.35m   158' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.35m
11. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 47.75m   156' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.75m
12. Lefebvre, Steven JR-3 Sacred Heart 43.66m   143' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.66m
13. Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 43.44m   142' 6" -
  • 43.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Waugh, Eric SO-2 Manhattan 41.19m   135' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 41.19m
  • FOUL
15. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 40.42m 132' 7" -
  • 40.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 39.87m   130' 10" -
  • 39.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Carter, Christian JR-3 Sacred Heart 39.22m   128' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.22m
18. Soto, Mateo SO-2 Sacred Heart 30.21m   99' 1" -
  • 30.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Georgakis, Austin FR-1 New Haven FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Menocal, Gus JR-3 Manhattan FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kocienda, Nick JR-3 Manhattan FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gray, Giovanni JR-3 Northeastern 53.57m 175' 9"
2. Taylor, Damon JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.09m 164' 4"
3. Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 43.44m   142' 6"
4. Waugh, Eric SO-2 Manhattan 41.19m   135' 2"
5. Pierre, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 40.42m 132' 7"
6. Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 39.87m   130' 10"
7. Soto, Mateo SO-2 Sacred Heart 30.21m   99' 1"
  Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL    
  Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL    
  Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern FOUL    
  Georgakis, Austin FR-1 New Haven FOUL    
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Russell, Owen SO-2 Brown 58.62m 192' 4"
2. Brennan, Tim SR-4 Dartmouth 55.80m 183' 1"
3. Kandolin, Michael SO-2 New Haven 52.74m 173' 0"
4. Minor, Colin JR-3 Dartmouth 51.97m 170' 6"
5. Whitener, Josh SR-4 Harvard 50.43m   165' 5"
6. Comery, Aaron SR-4 Brown 49.64m   162' 10"
7. Amster, Kade SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.53m 159' 3"
8. Coppolino, Michael FR-1 Brown 48.35m   158' 7"
9. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 47.75m   156' 8"
10. Lefebvre, Steven JR-3 Sacred Heart 43.66m   143' 3"
11. Carter, Christian JR-3 Sacred Heart 39.22m   128' 8"
  Menocal, Gus JR-3 Manhattan FOUL    
  Kocienda, Nick JR-3 Manhattan FOUL    
  Mellusi, Eric JR-3 Northeastern FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stokes, Hunter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.00m 187' 0" -
  • 53.13m
  • 50.07m
  • 57.00m
  • 54.78m
  • 53.68m
  • 53.49m
2. Docteur, Gueber SO-2 So. Conn. St. 54.50m 178' 10" -
  • 54.36m
  • 52.18m
  • 48.00m
  • 54.50m
  • 51.49m
  • 54.40m
3. Iannuzzo, Tim FR-1 Manhattan 50.20m   164' 8" -
  • 46.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.29m
  • 50.20m
  • 48.19m
4. Whims, Parker SO-2 Dartmouth 49.02m   160' 10" -
  • 42.21m
  • 47.50m
  • 49.02m
  • 47.91m
  • 45.55m
  • 45.98m
5. Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 48.69m   159' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 44.84m
  • 48.69m
  • FOUL
  • 44.69m
  • 45.22m
6. Yanni, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 46.70m   153' 2" -
  • 46.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. DiIorio, Patrick SR-4 Sacred Heart 46.69m   153' 2" -
  • 46.69m
  • FOUL
  • 46.47m
  • FOUL
  • 46.37m
  • 42.84m
8. Reilly, Conor SR-4 Manhattan 45.41m   149' 0" -
  • 45.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Moriarity, James   Holyoke CC 43.07m   141' 4" -
  • 43.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Tronsson, Hendric FR-1 Dartmouth 38.91m   127' 8" -
  • 38.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Petrovsky, Matus SO-2 Dartmouth 36.65m   120' 3" -
  • 36.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Soto, Mateo SO-2 Sacred Heart 35.94m   117' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.94m
  Robinson, Nico SR-4 Dartmouth FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Whims, Parker SO-2 Dartmouth 49.02m   160' 10"
2. Yanni, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 46.70m   153' 2"
3. Moriarity, James   Holyoke CC 43.07m   141' 4"
4. Tronsson, Hendric FR-1 Dartmouth 38.91m   127' 8"
5. Petrovsky, Matus SO-2 Dartmouth 36.65m   120' 3"
6. Soto, Mateo SO-2 Sacred Heart 35.94m   117' 11"
  Robinson, Nico SR-4 Dartmouth FOUL    
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stokes, Hunter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.00m 187' 0"
2. Docteur, Gueber SO-2 So. Conn. St. 54.50m 178' 10"
3. Iannuzzo, Tim FR-1 Manhattan 50.20m   164' 8"
4. Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 48.69m   159' 9"
5. DiIorio, Patrick SR-4 Sacred Heart 46.69m   153' 2"
6. Reilly, Conor SR-4 Manhattan 45.41m   149' 0"