Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Stanford Invitational
March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Stanford Cobb Track and Angell Field - Palo Alto, CA
>
Filter by Team
Arkansas (M)
Boston College (M)
BYU (M)
California (M)
Colorado (M)
Columbia (M)
Eastern Michigan (M)
Furman (M)
Georgetown (M)
Grand Valley St. (M)
Oklahoma State (M)
Ole Miss (M)
Oregon (M)
Penn (M)
Portland (M)
Providence (M)
Samford (M)
Stanford (M)
Syracuse (M)
UT-Arlington (M)
Washington St. (M)
Men 10000m Run Section 2
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
1
Edward Cheserek
SR-4
Oregon
28:46.48
2
Robert Brandt
FR-1
California
28:48.38
3
Arsène Guillorel
JR-3
Samford
28:51.75
4
Hassan Abdi
JR-3
Oklahoma State
28:54.86
5
Craig Lautenslager
SR-4
UT-Arlington
29:00.59
6
Sylvester Barus
JR-3
Oklahoma State
29:04.65
7
Noah Schutte
SO-2
Portland
29:05.17
8
Jonathan Harper
SR-4
BYU
29:05.50
9
Zach Panning
SO-2
Grand Valley St.
29:05.65
10
Tanner Hinkle
JR-3
Furman
29:15.99
11
Willy Fink
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
29:18.55
12
Colin Bennie
JR-3
Syracuse
29:20.56
13
Hugh Armstrong
SR-4
Providence
29:23.29
14
Kevin Monogue
SO-2
Penn
29:25.96
15
Tanner Anderson
FR-1
Oregon
29:26.15
16
Tim Ball
SR-4
Portland
29:27.78
17
Wes Gallagher
SR-4
Ole Miss
29:33.81
18
Travis Neuman
JR-3
Oregon
29:33.95
19
Brendan Shearn
SR-4
Penn
29:36.46
20
Sean Burke
FR-1
Boston College
29:37.01
21
Philo Germano
JR-3
Syracuse
29:46.47
22
Michael Crozier
JR-3
Georgetown
29:47.26
23
Michael Clevenger
SR-4
Georgetown
29:47.63
24
Blair Hurlock
SO-2
Stanford
29:50.21
25
Christopher Luciano
JR-3
Penn
30:11.39
26
Nicholas Golebiowski
SO-2
Georgetown
30:17.80
27
Ryan Forsyth
JR-3
Colorado
30:18.68
28
Noah Gade
JR-3
Oklahoma State
31:10.48
29
Graham Brown
FR-1
Arkansas
31:10.99
30
Kevin James
FR-1
Syracuse
31:19.19
Cameron Tu
SO-2
California
DNF
Bryan Fernandez
JR-3
Oregon
DNF
Jack Boyle
SR-4
Columbia
DNF
Michael Williams
JR-3
Washington St.
DNF
Johnny Crain
Zap Fitness/Reebok
DNF