April 1, 2017
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jerry Williams SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.31m 23' 11.75" 10 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31 (1.2)
  • 7.05 (1.0)
2 Isaiah Brown FR-1 Carthage 6.68m 21' 11" 8 2.0
  • 6.68 (2.0)
  • 6.64 (0.2)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (2.0)
  • 6.45 (0.4)
  • 6.40 (1.4)
3 Brayden Bernhagen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.54m 21' 5.5" 6 0.7
  • 6.50 (2.0)
  • 6.54 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.0)
  • 6.27 (0.4)
  • 6.26 (-0.9)
4 Jeremy Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.52m 21' 4.75" 5 0.6
  • 6.50 (1.1)
  • 6.48 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Schilling   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.47m 21' 2.75" 4 0.8
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (1.8)
  • 6.47 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Travis Heschke FR-1 St. Norbert 6.40m 21' 0" 3 0.6
  • 6.40 (0.6)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.39 (0.3)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
7 Avery Bobo FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.5 +0.0
  • 6.19 (0.7)
  • 6.31 (0.5)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (1.6)
  • 5.78 (0.8)
7 Kevin Schlichter SR-4 St. Norbert 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.5 0.6
  • 6.28 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (0.6)
9 Ben Franzke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" - 2.0
  • 6.31 (2.0)
  • 6.04 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (1.9)
  • 6.02 (0.1)
10 Mike Jones SO-2 Carthage 6.27m 20' 7" - 1.3
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 6.27 (1.3)
  • 5.93 (1.3)
11 Todd Petersen SO-2 Ripon 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (2.4)
  • 5.84 (0.3)
  • 5.82 (0.4)
  • 5.85 (1.3)
  • 5.97 (0.8)
11 Noah Kleiman FR-1 St. Norbert 6.18m 20' 3.5" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (1.3)
13 Austin Bunders FR-1 Ripon 6.09m 19' 11.75" - 1.2
  • 6.06 (1.4)
  • 6.09 (1.2)
  • 5.85 (1.1)
14 Samuel Fletcher FR-1 St. Norbert 5.99m 19' 8" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (1.5)
  • 5.99 (1.4)
15 Caleb Hintz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.90m 19' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 5.30 (0.6)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (0.4)
16 Andre White SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 0.9
  • 4.92 (2.5)
  • 5.78 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
17 Jake Bisco FR-1 Carroll 5.71m 18' 9" - 1.6
  • 5.63 (1.4)
  • 5.71 (1.6)
  • 5.60 (1.4)
17 Jared Bruemmer SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.71m 18' 9" - 0.3
  • 5.71 (0.3)
  • 5.53 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
19 Connor Haag FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.70m 18' 8.5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (0.4)
20 Jared Traver FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.61m 18' 5" - 2.5
  • 5.55 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61 (2.5)
21 Jordan Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 5.51m 18' 1" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
22 Michael Fink   Wisconsin Track Club 5.49m 18' 0.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Hunter Cummings JR Wisconsin Track Club 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 1.6
  • 5.21 (0.3)
  • 5.29 (1.9)
  • 5.47 (1.6)
24 Tim Mollman SO Wisconsin Track Club 5.36m 17' 7" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (0.3)
  • 5.36 (1.2)
25 Damontae Dewitt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.33m 17' 6" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (0.6)
  • 5.33 (1.9)
26 Sam Hermanstorfer   Wisconsin Track Club 5.32m 17' 5.5" - 1.3
  • 5.30 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (1.3)
27 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (0.9)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
28 Frank Scandin SO-2 St. Norbert 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 0.7
  • 5.29 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Owen Liebelt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.30m 14' 1.25" - 1.0
  • 4.30 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Max Buechner SO-2 Carroll FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Travis Heschke FR-1 St. Norbert 6.40m 21' 0" 3 0.6
7 Avery Bobo FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.5 +0.0
15 Caleb Hintz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.90m 19' 4.25" - +0.0
22 Michael Fink   Wisconsin Track Club 5.49m 18' 0.25" - +0.0
24 Tim Mollman SO Wisconsin Track Club 5.36m 17' 7" - 1.2
26 Sam Hermanstorfer   Wisconsin Track Club 5.32m 17' 5.5" - 1.3
27 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" - +0.0
28 Frank Scandin SO-2 St. Norbert 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 0.7
29 Owen Liebelt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.30m 14' 1.25" - 1.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Mike Jones SO-2 Carthage 6.27m 20' 7" - 1.3
13 Austin Bunders FR-1 Ripon 6.09m 19' 11.75" - 1.2
16 Andre White SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 0.9
17 Jake Bisco FR-1 Carroll 5.71m 18' 9" - 1.6
17 Jared Bruemmer SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.71m 18' 9" - 0.3
19 Connor Haag FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.70m 18' 8.5" - 0.4
20 Jared Traver FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.61m 18' 5" - 2.5
21 Jordan Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 5.51m 18' 1" - 0.9
23 Hunter Cummings JR Wisconsin Track Club 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 1.6
25 Damontae Dewitt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.33m 17' 6" - 1.9
  Max Buechner SO-2 Carroll FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jerry Williams SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.31m 23' 11.75" 10 1.2
2 Isaiah Brown FR-1 Carthage 6.68m 21' 11" 8 2.0
3 Brayden Bernhagen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.54m 21' 5.5" 6 0.7
4 Jeremy Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.52m 21' 4.75" 5 0.6
5 Nick Schilling   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.47m 21' 2.75" 4 0.8
7 Kevin Schlichter SR-4 St. Norbert 6.38m 20' 11.25" 1.5 0.6
9 Ben Franzke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" - 2.0
11 Noah Kleiman FR-1 St. Norbert 6.18m 20' 3.5" - 1.3
11 Todd Petersen SO-2 Ripon 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
14 Samuel Fletcher FR-1 St. Norbert 5.99m 19' 8" - 1.4